4x100 RelayCompare top 10 |
| 1. | | Relay Team | 44.21 | CA | The Bishop's School | May 19 | CIF San Diego Section Prelims |
| 2. | | Maxwell Brown Clarence Freeman Marco Molina Mozes Mooney | 44.31 | CA | The Bishop's School | May 10 | Coastal Conference Finals |
| 3. | | Relay Team | 44.67 | CA | Orange Glen | May 19 | CIF San Diego Section Prelims |
| 4. | | David Vera Cael Patterson Jacob Guzman Moray Stewart | 45.35 | CA | Orange Glen | May 10 | Coastal Conference Finals |
| 5. | | Maxwell Brown Clarence Freeman Marco Molina Hasant Moses-Hillman | 45.48 | CA | The Bishop's School | Mar 08 | Battle of La Jolla |
| 6. | | Relay Team | 45.50 | CA | Escondido Charter | May 19 | CIF San Diego Section Prelims |
| 7. | | Luke Bousema Daniel Esguerra Wesley Salzman Paco Corona | 45.59 | CA | Calvin Christian | May 10 | Coastal Conference Finals |
| 8. | | Will Littlejohn Joe Burich Dennis Smith Caden Gietzen | 45.62 | CA | Santa Fe Christian | May 03 | Coastal League #5 |
| | | David Vera Luis Sanchez Jacob Guzman Moray Stewart | 45.62 | CA | Orange Glen | Mar 15 | Coastal League #1 |
| 10. | | Aristotle Douglas Nathan Salow Harjan Khangura Josiah Champagne | 45.69 | CA | Escondido Charter | May 03 | Pacific League Cluster Meet # 4 |
4x400 RelayCompare top 10 |
| 1. | | Relay Team | 3:33.47 | CA | Calvin Christian | May 19 | CIF San Diego Section Prelims |
| 2. | | Luke Bousema Wesley Salzman Daniel Esguerra Shaun Katje | 3:33.97 | CA | Calvin Christian | May 10 | Coastal Conference Finals |
| 3. | | Relay Team | 3:34.20 | CA | The Bishop's School | May 19 | CIF San Diego Section Prelims |
| 4. | | Maxwell Brown Marco Molina Mozes Mooney Hasant Moses-Hillman | 3:34.35 | CA | The Bishop's School | May 10 | Coastal Conference Finals |
| 5. | | Adriel Taylor Rashad Prince Cristian Martinez David Vera | 3:34.85 | CA | Orange Glen | May 10 | Coastal Conference Finals |
| 6. | | Relay Team | 3:36.68 | CA | Escondido Charter | May 19 | CIF San Diego Section Prelims |
| 7. | | Luke Bousema Leo Gonzales Wesley Salzman Daniel Esguerra | 3:37.24 | CA | Calvin Christian | May 03 | Coastal League #5 |
| 8. | | Rashad Prince Cristian Martinez Adriel Taylor David Vera | 3:37.51 | CA | Orange Glen | Apr 14 | Jaguar Invitational Morning Session |
| 9. | | Amaan Banks Maxwell Brown Marco Molina Paul Cleary | 3:37.70 | CA | The Bishop's School | May 03 | Coastal League #5 |
| 10. | | Aristotle Douglas Josiah Champagne Harjan Khangura Shane L'Etoile | 3:39.92 | CA | Escondido Charter | May 10 | Coastal Conference Finals |
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]Compare top 9 |
| 1. | | John Velez Luiz Sanchez Luis Sanchez Timothy Olea | 11:21.70 | CA | Orange Glen | Mar 10 | Rancho Bernardo Bronco Invite |
| 2. | | Ben Chen Paul Cleary Tristan Lichter Ivan Savchuk | 11:52.89 | CA | The Bishop's School | Apr 14 | Viking Relays |
| 3. | | Lorenzo Lopez Harjan Khangura Shane L'Etoile Parker Brame | 12:01.66 | CA | Escondido Charter | Apr 28 | Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite |
| 4. | | Cristian Martinez David Vera Adriel Taylor Rashad Prince | 12:49.00 | CA | Orange Glen | Mar 10 | Rancho Bernardo Bronco Invite |
| 5. | | Daniel Hoefer Wyatt Gillespie Justin Gray Carson Gechoff | 12:53.75 | CA | Maranatha Christian | Apr 14 | Viking Relays |
| 6. | | Carson Gechoff Jack Von Esch Ethan Yu Daniel Hoefer | 12:55.11 | CA | Maranatha Christian | Apr 28 | Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite |
| 7. | | Cougar Hansen Zacharias Brown Colin Kirkwood Rowen Hinrichs | 13:07.13 | CA | Pacific Ridge | Apr 14 | Jaguar Invitational Afternoon Session |
| 8. | | Blake Brown Carter Cooper Georgiy Begaliyev Lorenzo Lopez | 13:16.15 | CA | Escondido Charter | Apr 14 | Viking Relays |
| 9. | | Zabdiel Lara Luiz Sanchez Parker Prince Youssef Lawandy | 14:59.29 | CA | Orange Glen | Apr 14 | Jaguar Invitational Morning Session |