4x100 RelayCompare top 10 |
| 1. | | Malachi Spells Luke Watzke John Bickel Mychah Spells | 42.09 | IL | Tinley Park (Andrew) | May 25 | IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships |
| 2. | | John Bickel Malachi Spells Mychah Spells Luke Watzke | 42.28 | IL | Tinley Park (Andrew) | May 15 | IHSA 3A Boys Bloom Township Sectional |
| 3. | | Relay Team | 42.82 | IL | Tinley Park (Andrew) | May 09 | Southwest Suburban Red Conference Championships |
| 4. | | Luke Watzke John Bickel Mychah Spells Malachi Spells | 43.05 | IL | Tinley Park (Andrew) | Apr 06 | Phil Svetich Argo Boys Track Invitational |
| 5. | | Malachi Spells Luke Watzke Mychah Spells John Bickel | 43.17 | IL | Tinley Park (Andrew) | Apr 26 | Sandburg Pete Struck Eagle Classic Invitational |
| 6. | | John Bickel Luke Watzke Malachi Spells Mychah Spells | 43.76 | IL | Tinley Park (Andrew) | Apr 13 | Bud Mohns Invitational |
| 7. | | Malachi Spells Mychah Spells Luke Watzke John Bickel | 44.23 | IL | Tinley Park (Andrew) | Apr 16 | Homewood-Flossmoor boys Triangular |
| 8. | | Isaiah Nwokenkwo Ranulfo Bernadit Bryson George Vincent Panozzo | 44.40 | IL | Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais) | May 15 | IHSA 3A Boys Bloom Township Sectional |
| 9. | | Donte' Barber Andre Doyle WaQuan Brown Cade Vetor | 44.59 | IL | New Lenox (Lincoln-Way West) | May 15 | IHSA 3A Boys Bloom Township Sectional |
| 10. | | Relay Team | 44.66 | IL | New Lenox (Lincoln-Way West) | May 09 | Southwest Suburban Red Conference Championships |
4x200 Relay - Compare top 10 |
| 1. | | Isaiah Nwokenkwo Ranulfo Bernadit Nathan Domont Vincent Panozzo | 1:30.73 | IL | Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais) | May 15 | IHSA 3A Boys Bloom Township Sectional |
| 2. | | Relay Team | 1:32.49 | IL | Tinley Park (Andrew) | Apr 20 | Winston Brown Invitational |
| 3. | | Malachi Spells Mychah Spells John Bickel Luke Watzke | 1:32.73 | IL | Tinley Park (Andrew) | Apr 26 | Sandburg Pete Struck Eagle Classic Invitational |
| 4. | | Amer Omari Joe Salomon Conor Michaels Jamari Townsend | 1:33.89 | IL | Tinley Park (Andrew) | May 15 | IHSA 3A Boys Bloom Township Sectional |
| 5. | | Amer Omari Joe Salomon Jamari Townsend Antonio Campos | 1:34.8h | IL | Tinley Park (Andrew) | Apr 09 | Bolingbrook Boys Triangular #1 |
| 6. | | Malachi Spells Jamari Townsend Amer Omari Joe Salomon | 1:34.95 | IL | Tinley Park (Andrew) | Apr 13 | Bud Mohns Invitational |
| 7. | | Amer Omari Antonio Campos Conor Michaels Joe Salomon | 1:35.69 | IL | Tinley Park (Andrew) | Apr 06 | Phil Svetich Argo Boys Track Invitational |
| 8. | | Relay Team | 1:36.02 | IL | New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central) | May 09 | Southwest Suburban Red Conference Championships |
| 9. | | Alex Wirth Jackson Poirier Henry Woods Xavier Auld | 1:36.15 | IL | New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central) | May 03 | McCarthy Memorial Invitational |
| 10. | | Dario Hernandez Nathan Shin Jamari Townsend Amer Omari | 1:36.41 | IL | Tinley Park (Andrew) | May 03 | Bill Jackson Invitational Lockport |
4x400 RelayCompare top 10 |
| 1. | | Relay Team | 3:32.67 | IL | New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central) | May 09 | Southwest Suburban Red Conference Championships |
| 2. | | Luke Watzke Peyton Benes Jack Ballard Nicholas Cunico | 3:33.24 | IL | Tinley Park (Andrew) | Apr 26 | Sandburg Pete Struck Eagle Classic Invitational |
| 3. | | Relay Team | 3:34.53 | IL | Tinley Park (Andrew) | May 09 | Southwest Suburban Red Conference Championships |
| 4. | | Jack Ballard Peyton Benes John Meskill Joe Salomon | 3:35.43 | IL | Tinley Park (Andrew) | May 15 | IHSA 3A Boys Bloom Township Sectional |
| 5. | | Alex Wirth Kyle Zabinski Andrew Englert Jake Draper | 3:35.76 | IL | New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central) | May 15 | IHSA 3A Boys Bloom Township Sectional |
| 6. | | Relay Team | 3:36.69 | IL | Palos Hills (Stagg) | Apr 06 | Amos Alonzo Stagg Boys Varsity Track and Field Invitational |
| 7. | | Jack Auchstetter Jonathan Stiglic Michael Martorano Eli Stellwagen | 3:37.43 | IL | New Lenox (Lincoln-Way West) | May 15 | IHSA 3A Boys Bloom Township Sectional |
| 8. | | Mario Hererra Ethan Piacenti Dylan Regnier Jordan Lamatsch | 3:37.61 | IL | Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais) | May 15 | IHSA 3A Boys Bloom Township Sectional |
| 9. | | Grant Wright Calen Howley Christian Gambotz Sujith Saju | 3:37.78 | IL | Palos Hills (Stagg) | May 08 | SWSC-Blue Conference Boys Championships |
| 10. | | Kyle Zabinski Jackson Burriss Jake Draper Andrew Englert | 3:38.11 | IL | New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central) | May 03 | McCarthy Memorial Invitational |
4x800 RelayCompare top 10 |
| 1. | | Grant Wright Brendan Conroy Christian Gambotz Aidan O'Leary | 8:17.15 | IL | Palos Hills (Stagg) | Apr 26 | Sandburg Pete Struck Eagle Classic Invitational |
| 2. | | Relay Team | 8:26.83 | IL | Palos Hills (Stagg) | Apr 06 | Amos Alonzo Stagg Boys Varsity Track and Field Invitational |
| 3. | | Erik Johnson Jackson Burriss Jake Draper Kyle Zabinski | 8:29.76 | IL | New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central) | May 15 | IHSA 3A Boys Bloom Township Sectional |
| 4. | | Relay Team | 8:34.52 | IL | New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central) | May 09 | Southwest Suburban Red Conference Championships |
| 5. | | Jared Kreis Caden Simone Erik Johnson Andrew Englert | 8:42.86 | IL | New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central) | Apr 26 | Lincoln Way West Invitational |
| 6. | | Caden Simone Nikko Robinson Ryan Flais Jay Parker | 8:48.93 | IL | New Lenox (Lincoln-Way Central) | Apr 16 | Thornton Boys Triangular |
| 7. | | Matt Anderson Brendan Dalcanton Jacob Fritz Noah Kuxmann | 8:55.25 | IL | Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais) | May 15 | IHSA 3A Boys Bloom Township Sectional |
| 8. | | Jacob Malinoff Kyle Sadowski Ethan Gaughan Tim Ryan | 8:59.26 | IL | Tinley Park (Andrew) | Apr 26 | Sandburg Pete Struck Eagle Classic Invitational |
| 9. | | Ryan Sadowski Ethan Gaughan Jacob Malinoff Dillon Peters | 9:03.38 | IL | Tinley Park (Andrew) | Apr 06 | Phil Svetich Argo Boys Track Invitational |
| 10. | | Christian Gambotz Calen Howley Kyle Barbalic Manav Patel | 9:03.67 | IL | Palos Hills (Stagg) | Apr 18 | Englund Relays |