Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Shamar Martin10.82CAMorseApr 05Morse VS. Scripps
2.11Christopher Erpelding10.90CASt AugustineMar 1715th Annual Elmer Runge invitational
3.12Michael Mallucci10.93 PRCASt AugustineMay 11Eastern League Finals
4.11Itenda Makanda10.94c PRCAHoover (SD)Apr 19San Diego @ Hoover
5.11Temidayo Fateropa11.04c PRCASan DiegoApr 19San Diego @ Hoover
6.11Jared Stearns11.05CASt AugustineApr 212nd Annual Jim Cerveny Invite
7.9Afolabi Maraiyesa11.14c PRCAHoover (SD)Apr 19San Diego @ Hoover
10Christopher Velez11.14c PRCAHoover (SD)Apr 26Saints/ OLP @ Hoover
9.11John Clark11.24c PRCASerraApr 05Hoover @ Serra
10.11Rayvon Benson11.30 PRCAMorseApr 25Morse vs UCHS
200 Meters
1.11Jared Stearns21.85 PR (2.4)CASt AugustineMay 19CIFSDS Boys Prelims
2.11Shamar Martin21.94CAMorseApr 05Morse VS. Scripps
3.12Michael Mallucci22.17 PRCASt AugustineMay 11Eastern League Finals
4.11Itenda Makanda22.24c PRCAHoover (SD)Apr 26Saints/ OLP @ Hoover
9Byron Cardwell22.24c PRCASt AugustineApr 26Saints/ OLP @ Hoover
6.11Christopher Erpelding22.75 PRCASt AugustineMay 11Eastern League Finals
7.11Rayvon Benson22.96CAMorseApr 25Morse vs UCHS
8.9Afolabi Maraiyesa23.24c PRCAHoover (SD)Apr 26Saints/ OLP @ Hoover
9.11John Clark23.31 PRCASerraMay 11Eastern League Finals
10.10Travis Hall23.34c PRCASt AugustineApr 26Saints/ OLP @ Hoover
11Will Cavanaugh23.34c PRCASt AugustineApr 26Saints/ OLP @ Hoover
300 Meters
1.11Benjamyn Coronado38.76 PRCASerraApr 21Mustang Relays
400 Meters
1.11Itenda Makanda50.76 PRCAHoover (SD)May 19CIFSDS Boys Prelims
2.11Shamar Martin51.23 PRCAMorseMar 31Willie Banks Invitational 7th Annual
3.9Justice Gross51.68CASt AugustineMay 19CIFSDS Boys Prelims
4.11Michael Wells52.10CALa JollaApr 212nd Annual Jim Cerveny Invite
5.12Raul Jackson52.24 PRCALa JollaApr 212nd Annual Jim Cerveny Invite
6.10Matteo Babic52.34c PRCALa JollaMar 15Castle Park, Mater Dei @ LJHS
7.12Johnny Abera52.74c PRCAMorseApr 12Point Loma vs Cathedral Catholic vs Morse
8.12Blake Edmunds52.77 PRCAMission BayApr 14Viking Relays
9.11Will Cavanaugh53.13 PRCASt AugustineApr 212nd Annual Jim Cerveny Invite
10.11Benjamyn Coronado53.14c PRCASerraApr 12Saints/OLP @ Serra
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.12Blake Edmunds52.94cCAMission BayMar 15Coronado, Lincoln, @Mission Bay
2.11Sean Edwards56.54c PRCAMission BayMar 15Coronado, Lincoln, @Mission Bay
3.11Nick Archer57.24c PRCAMission BayMar 15Coronado, Lincoln, @Mission Bay
800 Meters
1.12Anthony Benitez1:57.27 PRCASerraApr 14Viking Relays
2.12Casper Abbasi1:59.13CALa JollaMay 26CIF-SDS Finals
3.12Max Ippolito1:59.61 PRCALa JollaApr 212nd Annual Jim Cerveny Invite
4.12William Legg2:01.64 PRCASt AugustineMay 19CIFSDS Boys Prelims
5.11Aiden Muller2:04.23 PRCASerraMay 11Eastern League Finals
6.11Sean Edwards2:05.52 PRCAMission BayApr 212nd Annual Jim Cerveny Invite
7.9Karsten Kluth2:07.17 PRCASan DiegoApr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
8.10Linden Scheder2:07.54 PRCALa JollaApr 26La Jolla Vs Henry
9.10Gavin Riley2:07.55 PRCASerraApr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
10.10Joey Buzzella2:07.90CASt AugustineApr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
1500 Meters
1.12Anthony Benitez4:04.29CASerraApr 07Arcadia Invitational
2.10Gavin Riley4:27.20 PRCASerraApr 21Mustang Relays
3.12Kevin Herrera4:31.30 PRCASerraApr 21Mustang Relays
1600 Meters
1.12Anthony Benitez4:17.45 PRCASerraApr 2060th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (High School Day 1)
2.12Max Ippolito4:26.65 PRCALa JollaMay 19CIFSDS Boys Prelims
3.12Ian Ibarra4:28.25 PRCASan DiegoMay 19CIFSDS Boys Prelims
4.12Moise Maombi4:35.58CAHoover (SD)May 19CIFSDS Boys Prelims
5.12Abraham Hueso4:37.01 PRCASan DiegoApr 212nd Annual Jim Cerveny Invite
6.10TK Berhe4:38.70 PRCAMission BayApr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
7.10Joey Buzzella4:43.53 PRCASt AugustineApr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
8.12Casper Abbasi4:43.61 PRCALa JollaApr 12Hoover @ La Jolla
9.9Karsten Kluth4:44.46 PRCASan DiegoApr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
10.10Jack Klem4:44.53 PRCASt AugustineMay 11Eastern League Finals
1 Mile
1.12Anthony Benitez4:18.87 PRCASerraApr 2060th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (High School Day 1)
2.12Moise Maombi4:36.87 PRCAHoover (SD)Mar 1715th Annual Elmer Runge invitational
3.12Ian Ibarra4:41.10 PRCASan DiegoApr 07Arnie Robinson Invitational
4.12Abraham Hueso4:42.66 PRCASan DiegoApr 07Arnie Robinson Invitational
5.10Henry McClish4:43.14 PRCASan DiegoApr 07Arnie Robinson Invitational
6.10Jose Cardiel4:43.26 PRCASan DiegoApr 07Arnie Robinson Invitational
7.9Karsten Kluth5:01.21 PRCASan DiegoApr 07Arnie Robinson Invitational
3200 Meters
1.12Anthony Benitez9:31.00CASerraMar 10Rancho Bernardo Bronco Invite
2.10Henry McClish9:58.84 PRCASan DiegoApr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
3.10TK Berhe10:02.07 PRCAMission BayMay 19CIFSDS Boys Prelims
4.12Moise Maombi10:02.18CAHoover (SD)May 11Eastern League Finals
5.12Ian Ibarra10:06.52CASan DiegoApr 212nd Annual Jim Cerveny Invite
6.9Alan Zuniga10:09.99 PRCASan DiegoApr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
7.12Anthony Orduno10:14.06 PRCAHoover (SD)Apr 212nd Annual Jim Cerveny Invite
8.10Jose Cardiel10:17.03 PRCASan DiegoApr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
9.11Chris Van10:29.30 PRCAHoover (SD)Apr 212nd Annual Jim Cerveny Invite
10.12Max Ippolito10:31.84CALa JollaApr 26La Jolla Vs Henry
2 Miles
1.12Ian Ibarra10:02.77 PRCASan DiegoApr 07Arnie Robinson Invitational
2.10Henry McClish10:07.21 PRCASan DiegoApr 07Arnie Robinson Invitational
3.10Jose Cardiel10:21.51 PRCASan DiegoApr 07Arnie Robinson Invitational
4.9Alan Zuniga10:46.89 PRCASan DiegoApr 07Arnie Robinson Invitational
5.9Karsten Kluth11:03.48 PRCASan DiegoApr 07Arnie Robinson Invitational
110m Hurdles - 36"
1.9Dagim Mulugeta16.86 PR (2.9)CASan DiegoApr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
2.9Luke Hobrock18.78 PR (2.2)CASt AugustineApr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
3.9Aldo Olweny22.08 PR (-2.0)CASerraMar 15CCA, Serra at Cathedral
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Temidayo Fateropa15.40 (.5)CASan DiegoApr 27Escondido Invitational
2.10Matteo Babic15.84 PR (2.6)CALa JollaMay 19CIFSDS Boys Prelims
3.10Parker Harvey16.61 PRCASan DiegoMay 11Eastern League Finals
4.9Dagim Mulugeta17.10 PRCASan DiegoMay 11Eastern League Finals
5.10Armando Uribe17.24c PRCASt AugustineApr 26Saints/ OLP @ Hoover
6.12Jacob Davis17.38CASerraMay 11Eastern League Finals
7.9Evan Hueso17.44c PRCASan DiegoApr 19San Diego @ Hoover
8.10Owen Usini17.84CASan DiegoApr 12San Diego Vs Patrick Henry
9.9Jesus Hernandez18.68 PR (1.2)CAMission BayMay 19CIFSDS Boys Prelims
10.9Elijah Phillips19.09 PRCAMorseApr 05Morse VS. Scripps
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.9Dagim Mulugeta44.26 PRCASan DiegoApr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
2.9Luke Hobrock44.38 PRCASt AugustineApr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
3.9Jesus Hernandez44.48 PRCAMission BayApr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
4.9Aidan King44.82 PRCASt AugustineApr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
5.9Elijah Phillips44.94 PRCAMorseApr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Temidayo Fateropa38.78 PRCASan DiegoApr 27Escondido Invitational
2.10Matteo Babic40.40 PRCALa JollaApr 26La Jolla Vs Henry
3.10Parker Harvey44.36 PRCASan DiegoApr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
4.12Jacob Davis44.48CASerraApr 14Viking Relays
5.9Jesus Hernandez45.44c PRCAMission BayApr 19Christian @ Mission Bay
6.10Owen Usini45.46 PRCASan DiegoMay 11Eastern League Finals
7.9Dagim Mulugeta45.73 PRCASan DiegoMay 11Eastern League Finals
8.10Armando Uribe45.94cCASt AugustineApr 26Saints/ OLP @ Hoover
9.10Caleb Berry46.01 PRCAMorseMay 11Western league finals
10.9Elijah Phillips46.06CAMorseMar 29Morse vs.Olympian
4x100 Relay
1.Christopher Erpelding
Michael Mallucci
Byron Cardwell
Jared Stearns
41.90CASt AugustineMay 26CIF-SDS Finals
2.Relay Team42.09CASt AugustineMay 19CIFSDS Boys Prelims
3.Isaac Alvarez
Christopher Erpelding
Michael Mallucci
Jared Stearns
42.27CASt AugustineMay 11Eastern League Finals
4.Isaac Alvarez
Christopher Erpelding
Jared Stearns
Adam Lewis
42.89CASt AugustineMar 24Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
5.Christopher Erpelding
Michael Mallucci
Isaac Alvarez
Jared Stearns
42.97CASt AugustineMar 28Catholic School Tri-Meet
6.Byron Cardwell
Andres Armenta
Gabe Mouritzen
Adam Lewis
43.14cCASt AugustineApr 26Saints/ OLP @ Hoover
7.Aj Vilasayne
Shamar Martin
Rayvon Benson
Andre Smith
43.15CAMorseMar 31Willie Banks Invitational 7th Annual
8.Aj Vilasayne
Rayvon Benson
Martel Irby
Shamar Martin
43.59CAMorseMar 29Morse vs.Olympian
9.Isaac Alvarez
Jared Stearns
Christopher Erpelding
Adam Lewis
43.73CASt AugustineMar 1715th Annual Elmer Runge invitational
10.Johnny Abera
Shamar Martin
Aj Vilasayne
Rayvon Benson
43.74cCAMorseApr 12Point Loma vs Cathedral Catholic vs Morse
4x200 Relay
1.John Clark
Benjamyn Coronado
Kobe Stein
Brevin Lingaolingao
1:38.05CASerraApr 21Mustang Relays
2.Raymond Moore
Owen Usini
Parker Harvey
Angelo Diaz
1:42.01CASan DiegoApr 212nd Annual Jim Cerveny Invite
3.Christopher Contreras
Christopher Velez
Armonni Hamein
Omar Villa
1:42.75CAHoover (SD)Apr 212nd Annual Jim Cerveny Invite
4x400 Relay
1.Linden Scheder
Casper Abbasi
Raul Jackson
Matteo Babic
3:28.48CALa JollaApr 212nd Annual Jim Cerveny Invite
2.Michael Wells
Matteo Babic
Raul Jackson
Casper Abbasi
3:30.96CALa JollaMar 24Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
3.-Matteo Babic
Casper Abbasi
Raul Jackson
Michael Wells
3:33.24CALa JollaMar 22Serra @ La Jolla
4.Raul Jackson
Casper Abbasi
Max Ippolito
Matteo Babic
3:35.12CALa JollaApr 19STA/OLP @ La Jolla
5.Itenda Makanda
Joseph Sadiki
Christopher Velez
Afolabi Maraiyesa
3:37.39CAHoover (SD)May 11Eastern League Finals
6.Matteo Babic
Casper Abbasi
Max Ippolito
Michael Wells
3:37.49CALa JollaApr 12Hoover @ La Jolla
7.Benjamyn Coronado
Garrett Moore
Mitchell Wahlster
Aiden Muller
3:38.77CASerraApr 27Escondido Invitational
8.Raiden Hunter
Marcellous Runnells
Temidayo "Dayo" Fateropa
Daniel Thomas
3:39.75CASan DiegoApr 07Arnie Robinson Invitational
9.Demetrio Espinoza Suarez
Dagim Mulugeta
Taiga Wilson
Marcellous Runnells
3:40.44CASan DiegoMar 2440th Annual Aztec Track and Field Invitational (HS Main Meet)
10.John Clark
Benjamyn Coronado
Jaylen Rico
Anthony Benitez
3:40.48CASerraApr 14Viking Relays
4x800 Relay
1.Jose Cardiel
Abraham Hueso
Ian Ibarra
Henry McClish
8:44.88CASan DiegoMar 10Rancho Bernardo Bronco Invite
2.Luca Mattioli
Jose Cardiel
Kai Delman
Sean Monney
8:48.19CASan DiegoApr 212nd Annual Jim Cerveny Invite
3.Aiden Muller
Kevin Herrera
Gavin Riley
Joseph Schafstall
8:54.49CASerraApr 21Mustang Relays
4.Casper Abbasi
Cole Wolf
Raul Jackson
Max Ippolito
9:01.67CALa JollaMar 03Mt. Carmel Field Distance
5.Aiden Muller
Kevin Herrera
Luis Fernando Perez
Gavin Riley
9:04.61CASerraMar 10Rancho Bernardo Bronco Invite
6.Kai Delman
Karsten Kluth
Desmond Morketter
Alan Zuniga
9:06.56CASan DiegoMar 10Rancho Bernardo Bronco Invite
7.Relay Team9:23.82CASerraMar 17Triton/Asics Invitational
8.Aiden Muller
Bryan Tran
Tomas Schweitzer
Nathan Knepple
9:42.58CASerraMar 03Mt. Carmel Field Distance
9.Hieu Dinh
Armando Delgado
Omar Martinez
Huy Luong
9:50.81CAHoover (SD)Apr 212nd Annual Jim Cerveny Invite
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Isaac Alvarez
Justice Gross
Mikel White
Christian Scott
1:39.31CASt AugustineMar 10Rancho Bernardo Bronco Invite
2.Griffin Crase
Reece Gathright
Erick Girouard
Blake Edmunds
1:41.75CAMission BayApr 14Viking Relays
3.John Clark
Benjamyn Coronado
Jaylen Rico
Garrett Moore
1:46.07CASerraApr 14Viking Relays
4.Aldo Olweny
Sam Gonzalez
Brevin Lingaolingao
Will Guevara
1:47.49CASerraMar 10Rancho Bernardo Bronco Invite
5.Shai Rohn Ramsey
Caydin Fields
Arturo Montes
Justin Smith
1:48.42CASan DiegoMar 10Rancho Bernardo Bronco Invite
6.Relay Team1:50.58CASerraMar 17Triton/Asics Invitational
7.Raymond Moore
Osiris Serrano
Angelo Diaz
Jericho Poston
1:56.35CASan DiegoMar 10Rancho Bernardo Bronco Invite
8.John Clark
Kobe Stein
Mark Genevich
Jaylen Rico
1:44.27CASerraApr 21Mustang Relays
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Relay Team4:04.90CASerraMar 17Triton/Asics Invitational
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Casper Abbasi
Matteo Babic
Linden Scheder
Max Ippolito
11:09.13CALa JollaMar 17Falcon Relays
2.TK Berhe
Blake Edmunds
Sean Edwards
Jason Watts
11:30.39CAMission BayMar 24Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
3.Jose Cardiel
Ian Ibarra
Abraham Hueso
Henry McClish
11:34.15CASan DiegoMar 10Rancho Bernardo Bronco Invite
4.William Legg
Thomas Roth
Jack Klem
Jack Kaderabek
11:47.82CASt AugustineMar 10Rancho Bernardo Bronco Invite
5.Luis Fernando Perez
Garrett Moore
Jack Rouza
Bryan Tran
11:51.21CASerraApr 14Viking Relays
6.Karsten Kluth
Kai Delman
Desmond Morketter
Arturo Montes
11:52.34CASan DiegoMar 10Rancho Bernardo Bronco Invite
7.Linden Scheder
Kevyn Fernandez
Aleksey Urmanov
Alex Kalchev
12:03.83CALa JollaApr 14Viking Relays
8.Karsten Kluth
Joseph Salame
Alan Zuniga
Jose Cardiel
12:06.92CASan DiegoApr 14Jaguar Invitational Morning Session
9.Gavin Riley
Jaylen Rico
Jack Rouza
Joseph Schafstall
12:08.08CASerraApr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
10.Blaise Colburn
Linden Scheder
Aleksey Urmanov
Daniel Dessert
12:17.22CALa JollaApr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
Shot Put - 10lb
1.9Courvosiea Irby48' 3.75 PRCAMorseApr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
2.10Mikey Malauulu47' 10.5 PRCAMorseApr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
3.10Thaddeus Tanner46' 2 PRCASerraApr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
4.9David Tauiliili43' 5 PRCAMorseApr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
5.9Max Smith40' 2.5 PRCALa JollaApr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
6.10Jonathan Dabalos40' 1 PRCAMorseApr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
7.9Andrew Sola39' 5.5 PRCAMorseApr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
1.9Courvosiea Irby51' 2.25 PRCAMorseApr 12Point Loma vs Cathedral Catholic vs Morse
2.10Mikey Malauulu46' 6.5 PRCAMorseApr 05Morse VS. Scripps
3.12Jimmy Nguyen46' 6 PRCASerraMay 26CIF-SDS Finals
4.10Thaddeus Tanner42' 0.75CASerraMay 11Eastern League Finals
5.12Kieve Curry41' 3.25CASerraMay 11Eastern League Finals
6.10Jonathan Dabalos40' 11.5 PRCAMorseMay 11Western league finals
7.9David Tauiliili40' 9.5 PRCAMorseApr 25Morse vs UCHS
8.11Michael Gabby40' 1.5 PRCASan DiegoMay 11Eastern League Finals
9.12Keoni Hughes40' 1CASt AugustineApr 12Saints/OLP @ Serra
10.11Sebastian Rodriquez39' 10.5CASan DiegoMay 11Eastern League Finals
Discus - 1.6kg
1.9Courvosiea Irby147' 7CAMorseMay 26CIF-SDS Finals
2.12Jimmy Nguyen134' 10 PRCASerraMay 11Eastern League Finals
3.11Aren Cobb125' 9 PRCASerraMar 10Rancho Bernardo Bronco Invite
4.11Sebastian Rodriquez124' 3.75 PRCASan DiegoApr 212nd Annual Jim Cerveny Invite
5.12Kieve Curry117' 1 PRCASerraMay 11Eastern League Finals
6.11Randal Ladringan113' 9 PRCASt AugustineMay 11Eastern League Finals
7.10Cyrus Varnum112' 2 PRCALa JollaApr 212nd Annual Jim Cerveny Invite
8.10Mikey Malauulu111' 10 PRCAMorseApr 05Morse VS. Scripps
9.9Andrew Sola109' 2 PRCAMorseMay 11Western league finals
10.10Jonathan Dabalos108' 8 PRCAMorseMar 31Willie Banks Invitational 7th Annual
High Jump
1.11Lukas Stritzker6' 0 PRCALa JollaApr 19STA/OLP @ La Jolla
2.11Nick Archer5' 10 PRCAMission BayMar 15Coronado, Lincoln, @Mission Bay
11Ben Gomez5' 10 PRCALa JollaApr 12Hoover @ La Jolla
12Jaylan Gallaway5' 10 PRCASerraApr 21Mustang Relays
5.11Salamon Davis5' 8 PRCASerraApr 14Viking Relays
11Matt Manqueros5' 8 PRCASt AugustineApr 19STA/OLP @ La Jolla
7.10Alec Plotegher5' 6 PRCAMission BayMay 03Coronado, Mission Bay @ Madison
8.9Aldo Olweny5' 5 PRCASerraApr 06Tiger Invite
9.10Tre Singleton5' 4 PRCASerraApr 05Hoover @ Serra
10.10Thomas Davies5' 3 PRCALa JollaMar 03Mt. Carmel Field Distance
Pole Vault
1.11Jackson Scherrer14' 6 PRCALa JollaApr 26La Jolla Vs Henry
2.12David Pfeifer12' 6 PRCASt AugustineMar 1715th Annual Elmer Runge invitational
3.12Lucas Smith11' 7 PRCALa JollaApr 26La Jolla Vs Henry
4.10Colton Westwood11' 0 PRCALa JollaMar 08Battle of La Jolla
5.10Luke Ghosn10' 3 PRCASt AugustineMay 11Eastern League Finals
6.11Alex Kalchev10' 1 PRCALa JollaApr 14Viking Relays
7.10Jack Doneux10' 0 PRCALa JollaMar 22Serra @ La Jolla
8.10Joel Jaffe9' 6CALa JollaApr 12Hoover @ La Jolla
9Paolo Nunez9' 6 PRCALa JollaApr 19STA/OLP @ La Jolla
11Feress Zwain9' 6 PRCALa JollaMay 04JV City Conference Invite
Long Jump
1.11Evan Brown21' 6.25 PR (.0)CALa JollaMar 17Falcon Relays
2.11Rayvon Benson21' 2.25CAMorseMay 11Western league finals
3.10Alec Plotegher21' 0 PRCAMission BayApr 19Christian @ Mission Bay
4.10Christian Scott20' 6 PRCASt AugustineApr 19STA/OLP @ La Jolla
5.11Jackson Scherrer20' 5 PRCALa JollaApr 19STA/OLP @ La Jolla
6.11Christopher Erpelding20' 2CASt AugustineMay 11Eastern League Finals
7.12Jaylan Gallaway20' 1 PRCASerraApr 19Henry Vs Serra
8.9Elijah Phillips19' 10 PRCAMorseApr 25Morse vs UCHS
9.11Nick Archer19' 9 PRCAMission BayMay 03Coronado, Mission Bay @ Madison
10.12London Harris19' 8.5 PRCAMorseApr 25Morse vs UCHS
Triple Jump
1.11Evan Brown44' 9.25 PR (1.8)CALa JollaMay 26CIF-SDS Finals
2.12Jaylan Gallaway44' 4.25 PR (2.7)CASerraMay 19CIFSDS Boys Prelims
3.11Nick Archer43' 0.5 PR (.2)CAMission BayMay 19CIFSDS Boys Prelims
4.10Alec Plotegher42' 2.5 PR (2.1)CAMission BayMay 19CIFSDS Boys Prelims
5.11Jackson Scherrer38' 8CALa JollaApr 19STA/OLP @ La Jolla
6.11Soren Larsen38' 7 PR (.4)CALa JollaMar 03Mt. Carmel Field Distance
7.10Tre Singleton38' 4.5 PRCASerraApr 05Hoover @ Serra
8.9Brevin Lingaolingao38' 3 PRCASerraApr 21Mustang Relays
10Justin Smith38' 3 PR (1.3)CASan DiegoApr 14Jaguar Invitational Morning Session
10.10Thomas Davies37' 11 PRCALa JollaApr 12Hoover @ La Jolla

* = Recent improvement