Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Bob Guillory10.74CAJesse BethelMay 20, 2005Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
2.12Elijah Dotson10.77 (1.9)CAAntelopeMay 17, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
3.11Clinton Spellman10.79 (-.1)CALaguna CreekMay 18, 2016Sac-Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
4.11Blayne Siebert10.83 (-.6)CAPitmanMay 12, 2023CIF-SJS Division II Prelims/Finals
12Kristofer Castillo10.83 (1.6)CAAmerican CanyonMay 18, 2018Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims & Finals
6.12Lawrence Evans10.84 (.7)SRCAInderkumMay 17, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
7.11Ah'Marion Ashley10.87 (.5)CAEdisonMay 13, 2022CIF-SJS Division II Prelims/Finals
8.12Michael Rojo10.88 (.5)CAYuba CityMay 13, 2022CIF-SJS Division II Prelims/Finals
12Anthony (Tony) Gobern10.88 (1.4)SRCADel CampoMay 14, 2008Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
10.12Breonntae Snelling10.89 (.3)CAKennedy (Sacramento)May 18, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
100 Meters - UnifiedCompare top 6
1.11Alex Rosales13.71 (1.2)PRCALaguna CreekMay 13, 2022CIF-SJS Division II Prelims/Finals
2.9Armon Thorntona14.35 (1.2)PRCALaguna CreekMay 13, 2022CIF-SJS Division II Prelims/Finals
3.9Jasiah Tate14.91 (.7)PRCALaguna CreekMay 12, 2023CIF-SJS Division II Prelims/Finals
4.10Keith Johnson15.69 (.7)PRCALaguna CreekMay 12, 2023CIF-SJS Division II Prelims/Finals
5.12Shane Murphy16.51 (1.2)PRCALaguna CreekMay 13, 2022CIF-SJS Division II Prelims/Finals
6.9Shamar Poston16.90 (1.2)PRCALaguna CreekMay 13, 2022CIF-SJS Division II Prelims/Finals
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Zachary Larrier21.58 (-2.2)CAMonterey TrailMay 09, 2019Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
2.12Myles Ellis21.59 (-.6)CAAntelopeMay 19, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
12Joey Stout21.59 (-.2)CAPitmanMay 12, 2023CIF-SJS Division II Prelims/Finals
4.11Bob Guillory21.62CAJesse BethelMay 20, 2005Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
5.11Andrew Franco21.79 (-.6)CAWhitneyMay 19, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
6.12Rusty Jones21.82 (-.2)CADowneyMay 12, 2023CIF-SJS Division II Prelims/Finals
7.12Kianti Gix21.83CARio AmericanoMay 16, 2007Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
8.10Shaq Thompson21.87 (-1.4)CAGrantMay 21, 2010Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
9.12Rashad Ross21.89 (-1.5)CAVallejoMay 22, 2009Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
10.12Anthony (Tony) Gobern21.95 (-1.3)PRCADel CampoMay 16, 2008Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
12Darell Gordon21.95 (1.4)PRCALuther BurbankMay 14, 2008Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Zachary Larrier46.74CAMonterey TrailMay 09, 2019Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
2.11Myles Ellis47.60CAAntelopeMay 20, 2016Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
3.12Andrew Franco47.69PRCAWhitneyMay 18, 2018Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims & Finals
4.10Camden Wheeler47.83CAMonterey TrailMay 09, 2019Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
5.12Joey Stout47.99PRCAPitmanMay 12, 2023CIF-SJS Division II Prelims/Finals
6.12Malachi Bean-Seay48.03PRCALaguna CreekMay 12, 2023CIF-SJS Division II Prelims/Finals
7.12Tyler Koss48.45CAVandenMay 23, 2014Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
8.11Durawan Howard48.51PRCAGrantMay 14, 2008Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
9.11Jacob Sampson48.60CAVista Del Lago (Folsom)May 22, 2015Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
10.11Nick Gill48.65CAVandenMay 22, 2015Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Richard Jones1:52.36CABeniciaMay 19, 2006Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
2.12Scott Crawford1:53.28CAOak RidgeMay 19, 2006Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
3.12Matt Case1:53.49CADel CampoMay 22, 2009Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
4.12Jason Coupe1:53.64CAGaltMay 19, 2010Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
5.12Cameron Mitchell1:53.86PRCAWoodcreekMay 16, 2008Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
6.12Jose Cruz1:54.59CAMcClatchyMay 19, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
7.11Kyle Robinson1:54.63PRCAUnion MineMay 18, 2005Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
8.10Quinton Alexander1:54.75CAVandenMay 19, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
9.12Cody Fikes1:55.01PRCARocklinMay 20, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
10.12Shane Marshall1:55.06PRCAPonderosaMay 19, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Robert Pflasterer4:16.20PRCADel CampoMay 20, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
2.11Dan Mitchell4:17.43CADel CampoMay 16, 2008Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
3.12T.J. Wy4:18.19PRCARiver ValleyMay 16, 2008Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
4.12Ryan Martin4:18.41CARiver CityMay 12, 2023CIF-SJS Division II Prelims/Finals
5.11Scott Crawford4:18.71CAOak RidgeMay 20, 2005Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
6.12Josh Arrieta4:18.94CAOak RidgeMay 18, 2007Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
7.12Jason Coupe4:19.05PRCAGaltMay 21, 2010Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
8.12Will Marquardt4:19.07PRCAUnion MineMay 16, 2008Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
9.11Cameron Mitchell4:19.21CAWoodcreekMay 18, 2007Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
10.12Brad Doering4:19.46CAYuba CityMay 18, 2007Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Chris Kigar9:14.42CAEl Camino (Sacramento)May 20, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
2.11James Tracy9:24.18CADel CampoMay 18, 2007Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
3.12Dillon Brook9:25.27PRCAPonderosaMay 19, 2006Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
4.11Will Marquardt9:26.17PRCAUnion MineMay 18, 2007Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
5.12Ryan Hodgens9:27.17CAWhitneyMay 17, 2013Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
6.11Drew Childs9:28.08CABella VistaMay 23, 2014Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
7.11Daniel Labrador9:28.35PRCAPlacerMay 19, 2006Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
8.11Nathan Wellington9:28.50SRCAWhitneyMay 17, 2013Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
9.12Sean Jagerson9:30.13CADel CampoMay 17, 2013Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
10.12Ryan Cosens9:30.57CAOak RidgeMay 18, 2007Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.12Deion Lightfoot13.71 (.3)CAKimballMay 19, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
2.11Chris Mamon14.31 (2.0)CABeniciaMay 22, 2009Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
3.12Aaron Burney14.32 (-.3)CAGranite BayMay 16, 2008Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
4.12Casey Wheeler14.38 (-.3)CADel OroMay 18, 2012Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
5.12Isaiah Holmes14.42 (.4)CAOakmontMay 18, 2016Sac-Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
12Bernell Barmore14.42 (2.2)PRCAYuba CityMay 18, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
7.12Derrick Griffith II14.51 (.9)CACosumnes OaksMay 18, 2016Sac-Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
8.12Bikram Thiara14.54 (.3)CASierraMay 19, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
9.12Duran Evans14.55PRCAFairfieldMay 20, 2005Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
10.12Nimrod Piggee14.69CAGaltMay 16, 2007Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.12Deion Lightfoot37.33CAKimballMay 17, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
2.12Bikram Thiara38.02CASierraMay 19, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
3.12Akaash Clayton38.20PRCAKennedy (Sacramento)May 18, 2016Sac-Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
4.12Casey Wheeler38.45CADel OroMay 18, 2012Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
5.12Chase Dixon38.52CANevada UnionMay 16, 2008Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
6.11Pierre Scott38.74CACosumnes OaksMay 17, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
7.12Derrick Griffith II38.83CACosumnes OaksMay 20, 2016Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
8.11Pita Vi38.98CAKennedy (Sacramento)May 09, 2019Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
9.11Jermain Worthy39.09SRCABella VistaMay 19, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
11Willie Stallworth39.09PRCAGrantMay 16, 2008Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.-Ricco Jones
Jordan Riggins
Dion Page
Wayne Thoams
41.71CARodriguezMay 20, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
2.Langdon Horace
Ah'Marion Ashley
Charles Rogers
Tyree Owens
41.73CAEdisonMay 12, 2023CIF-SJS Division II Prelims/Finals
3.Myles Ellis
Josh Weatherford
Elijah Dotson
Blaise Carson
41.88CAAntelopeMay 19, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
4.-Relay Team41.90CARodriguezMay 21, 2010Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
5.Andre Crump
Prophet Brown
Camden Wheeler
Zachary Larrier
41.93CAMonterey TrailMay 09, 2019Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
6.-Ricco Jones
Anthony Riggins
Rashaan Allen
Jordan Riggins
42.02CARodriguezMay 19, 2010Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
7.Kolby Bryant
Myles Leopold
KJ Moody
Jacari Bearden
42.04CAKimballMay 19, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
8.-Michael Bullard
Taylor Ashby
Walter Finney
Andre Jones
42.10CARocklinMay 20, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
9.-Relay Team42.12CAGrantMay 21, 2010Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
10.Elijah Dotson
Myles Ellis
Josh Weatherford
Blaise Carson
42.19CAAntelopeMay 17, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.Langdon Horace
Ah'Marion Ashley
Charles Rogers
Tyree Owens
3:17.13CAEdisonMay 12, 2023CIF-SJS Division II Prelims/Finals
2.-Blake Covey
Casey Wheeler
Kenneth Andri
Kai VonAlvenslaben
3:18.57CADel OroMay 20, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
3.Morgan Walser
Josh Weatherford
Blaise Carson
Myles Ellis
3:18.83CAAntelopeMay 19, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
4.Caleb Kennedy
Malachi Bean-Seay
William McCoy
Halim Tholley
3:19.08CALaguna CreekMay 12, 2023CIF-SJS Division II Prelims/Finals
5.-Will Bender
Terrell Kirtz
Brandon Dawson
Micha Childs
3:19.16CAFairfieldMay 20, 2005Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
6.Corey Lyons
Andre Davis
Damaris Burt
Kyle Matthews
3:19.29CAKennedy (Sacramento)May 19, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
7.Elijah King
Jacob Trach
Pierre Scott
Devin Bright
3:19.65CACosumnes OaksMay 18, 2018Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims & Finals
8.-Marvin Lamb
Durawan Howard
Boris Davis
Willie Stallworth
3:20.09CAGrantMay 16, 2008Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
9.-Brian Henderson
Scott Crawford
Mike Liebert
Jeff Campbell
3:20.16CAOak RidgeMay 20, 2005Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
10.-Larry Morla
Reid Konkel
George Cook-Cantu
Asa Jackson
3:20.18CAChristian BrothersMay 16, 2008Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
4x800 RelayCompare top 10
1.Rylan Persons
Julius Camacho
Javier Camacho
Diego Cisneros
8:22.08CAPitmanMay 12, 2023CIF-SJS Division II Prelims/Finals
2.Kellen Kirby
Bode Briseno
Jonah Wooden
Griffin Keel
8:30.34CABella VistaMay 12, 2023CIF-SJS Division II Prelims/Finals
3.David Winston
Asher Laverty
Tyler Henderson
Anthony Cunha
8:37.27CAWoodcreekMay 12, 2023CIF-SJS Division II Prelims/Finals
4.Rene Garcia
Jose Collazo
Marshall Jensen
Eddie Jensen
8:44.90CARiver ValleyMay 12, 2023CIF-SJS Division II Prelims/Finals
5.Jacob Brigham
Alexander Pantoja
Bryan McCall
Kevin Esparza
8:44.91CABear CreekMay 12, 2023CIF-SJS Division II Prelims/Finals
6.Diego Torres
Kenny Kim
Jacob Dixson
Tim Zhen
8:48.00CAKennedy (Sacramento)May 12, 2023CIF-SJS Division II Prelims/Finals
7.Jaime Garcia
Ben Cook-Appel
Ayden Celeste
Sujadullah Amarkhil
8:50.67CAMcClatchyMay 12, 2023CIF-SJS Division II Prelims/Finals
8.Boston Tarble
Alexander Vigil
Tanner Cantwell
Eragon Tijerina
8:55.51CARosevilleMay 12, 2023CIF-SJS Division II Prelims/Finals
9.Diego Perez
Angel Solis De La Cruz
Jackson Hall
Ryan Arias
8:55.75CATurlockMay 12, 2023CIF-SJS Division II Prelims/Finals
10.Dane Griswold
Owen Hagelsieb
Gabriel Penwell
Thomas Bingham
8:56.46CAEnochsMay 12, 2023CIF-SJS Division II Prelims/Finals
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.12Taniela Fisilau54' 7SRCALuther BurbankMay 09, 2019Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
2.12Chris Fuller54' 4PRCACasa RobleMay 20, 2005Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
3.12Abayomi Babalola53' 10PRCAEnochsMay 13, 2022CIF-SJS Division II Prelims/Finals
4.12Kaiden Henry53' 9CAYuba CityMay 19, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
5.12Anthony Santiago53' 0.5CASierraMay 22, 2015Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
6.12Andrew Smock53' 0CAGranite BayMay 14, 2008Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
7.12Ryan Eckert52' 10CARocklinMay 14, 2008Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
8.12Austin Sahs52' 8.5CAEl Camino (Sacramento)May 17, 2013Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
9.12Danny Salanoa52' 7.5CAUnion MineMay 17, 2006Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
10.12Casey Hearn52' 7CAKimballMay 19, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.12Joey Baer176' 10CAWoodlandMay 18, 2005Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
2.12James Kinloch175' 5CAGranite BayMay 18, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
3.12Abayomi Babalola174' 11CAEnochsMay 13, 2022CIF-SJS Division II Prelims/Finals
4.12Phoenix Nunez-Bradshaw173' 7PRCATurlockMay 12, 2023CIF-SJS Division II Prelims/Finals
5.12Ryan Fong163' 8CABeniciaMay 18, 2005Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
6.12Casey Hearn162' 11PRCAKimballMay 17, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
7.12Steve Mai162' 6CAEnochsMay 13, 2022CIF-SJS Division II Prelims/Finals
8.12Kevin Barlow160' 4CARio AmericanoMay 18, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
9.11Wyatt Doughty160' 0CABella VistaMay 23, 2014Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
10.12Andrew Pena159' 0CAPonderosaMay 18, 2005Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
High JumpCompare top 10
1.12Isaiah Holmes6' 11CAOakmontMay 18, 2016Sac-Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
2.11Jake Grimsman6' 8CAVista Del Lago (Folsom)May 17, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
11Findlay William6' 8PRCAOak RidgeMay 19, 2010Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
4.12Donovan Jones6' 5CARosevilleMay 09, 2019Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
12Jack Hartung6' 5CAPonderosaMay 18, 2018Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims & Finals
6.12Eric Rice6' 4CABella VistaMay 22, 2009Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
12DaRon Bland6' 4PRCACentral CatholicMay 17, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
10Quentin Mitchell6' 4CAAntelopeMay 12, 2023CIF-SJS Division II Prelims/Finals
11Michael Souza6' 4CAEl Camino (Sacramento)May 16, 2007Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
12Kevin Nielsen6' 4CAGranite BayMay 18, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
11Kenny Wooten6' 4CAMantecaMay 20, 2015Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
12Dan Campbell6' 4CABeniciaMay 20, 2005Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
12Isaias Hunter6' 4CALathropMay 17, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
12Xavier Howell6' 4CACenterMay 15, 2013Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
12Phil Smith6' 4CARio AmericanoMay 16, 2007Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.11Maxwell McFarlane16' 5PRCATurlockMay 12, 2023CIF-SJS Division II Prelims/Finals
2.12Derek Masterson16' 2PRCAPonderosaMay 16, 2008Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
3.12Silas Fredeen16' 0PRCATurlockMay 09, 2019Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
4.12Robbie Simmons15' 9CARocklinMay 22, 2009Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
12Jordon Alviso15' 9PRCAGranite BayMay 22, 2009Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
12Cale Simmons15' 9CARocklinMay 22, 2009Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
7.12Blair Wallingford15' 7CARosevilleMay 16, 2008Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
12Seth Wilmoth15' 7CAPonderosaMay 19, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
9.12David Rhodes15' 6PRCAPlacerMay 19, 2006Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
10.12Charlie Nichols15' 2CACasa RobleMay 19, 2006Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.11Isaiah Holmes23' 9 (.7)SRCAOakmontMay 20, 2015Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
2.11John Kroeger23' 3 (2.5)CARiver ValleyMay 09, 2019Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
3.12Kameron Williams23' 1.5 (1.4)PRCARosemontMay 23, 2014Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
4.12James Dudley22' 11 (1.1)CASacramentoMay 20, 2015Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
5.12Jordan Monteiro-Williams22' 10.5 (.7)CAMcClatchyMay 18, 2012Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
6.11Ricco Jones22' 9.75 (2.6)SRCARodriguezMay 21, 2010Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
7.12Alex Skondras22' 9 (.3)CABella VistaMay 20, 2015Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
8.11VJ Obiajulu22' 8 (.4)CAKimballMay 20, 2015Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
11Vadim Trachuk22' 8 (.0)PRCAAntelopeMay 20, 2016Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
10.12Kevin Nielsen22' 6.5 (-1.2)CAGranite BayMay 18, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.12Neelon Greenwood48' 7.5CAFairfieldMay 17, 2006Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
2.11Isaiah Holmes47' 10.5 (.1)CAOakmontMay 22, 2015Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
3.12Kameron Williams47' 3.5 (.0)PRCARosemontMay 21, 2014Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
4.12Evan Austrie47' 3 (1.5)PRCAVallejoMay 22, 2015Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
5.12Anse Myller DeAraujo47' 2.25CAEl DoradoMay 17, 2006Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
6.11Kenny Wooten47' 1 (.9)PRCAMantecaMay 22, 2015Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
7.11Myllar DeAranjo47' 0.25PRCAEl DoradoMay 20, 2005Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
8.11Chris Mamon46' 10.25 (1.0)PRCABeniciaMay 22, 2009Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
9.12A McGee46' 0CAVandenMay 16, 2007Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
10.12John Park45' 11.5 (.5)CAGranite BayMay 20, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
12Bernell Barmore45' 11.5 (.8)CAYuba CityMay 20, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
2023 OutdoorCIF-SJS Division II Prelims/Finals
2022 OutdoorCIF-SJS Division II Prelims/Finals
2019 OutdoorSac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
2018 OutdoorSac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims & Finals
2017 OutdoorSac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
2017 OutdoorSac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
2016 OutdoorSac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
2016 OutdoorSac-Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
2015 OutdoorSac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
2015 OutdoorSac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
2014 OutdoorSac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
2014 OutdoorSac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
2013 OutdoorSac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
2013 OutdoorSac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
2012 OutdoorSac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
2012 OutdoorSac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
2011 OutdoorSac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
2011 OutdoorSac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
2010 OutdoorSac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
2010 OutdoorSac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
2009 OutdoorSac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
2008 OutdoorSac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
2008 OutdoorSac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
2007 OutdoorSac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
2007 OutdoorSac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
2006 OutdoorSac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
2006 OutdoorSac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
2005 OutdoorSac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
2005 OutdoorSac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims

* = Recent improvement