Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.11Bob Guillory10.74CAJesse BethelMay 20, 2005Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
2.12Elijah Dotson10.77 (1.9)CAAntelopeMay 17, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
3.11Clinton Spellman10.79 (-.1)CALaguna CreekMay 18, 2016Sac-Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
4.12Kristofer Castillo10.83 (1.6)CAAmerican CanyonMay 18, 2018Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims & Finals
5.12Lawrence Evans10.84 (.7)SRCAInderkumMay 17, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
6.12Tony Gobern10.88 (1.4)PRCADel CampoMay 14, 2008Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
7.12Breonntae Snelling10.89 (.3)CAKennedy (Sacramento)May 18, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
8.10Myles Leopold10.90 (.2)CAKimballMay 19, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
9.12Michael Bullard10.92 (-1.7)CARocklinMay 18, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
10.11Kyle Wesley10.93 (-.1)CASierraMay 18, 2016Sac-Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
11.11Jason Nelson10.95PRCAUnion MineMay 20, 2005Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
12Darell Gordon10.95 (.6)CALuther BurbankMay 14, 2008Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
12Ersell Williams10.95 (-.5)CACordovaMay 16, 2012Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
14.10Jordan Morrow10.96 (1.4)CARodriguezMay 14, 2008Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
10Damantee James10.96 (.6)CASacramentoMay 18, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
16.12Jordan Monteiro-Williams10.97 (-.5)CAMcClatchyMay 16, 2012Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
17.11Jacob Trach10.98 (1.7)CACosumnes OaksMay 18, 2018Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims & Finals
18.12Chase Dixon10.99 (.0)CANevada UnionMay 14, 2008Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
11Ryan Lacey10.99 (-2.0)CAOakmontMay 18, 2007Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
20.11Anthony Riggins11.00 (-2.4)CARodriguezMay 22, 2009Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
10Shaq Thompson11.00 (-1.5)CAGrantMay 21, 2010Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
22.10Jerrod Houston11.01CARodriguezMay 20, 2005Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
12Robert Ellis11.01 (-1.9)CAAntelopeMay 17, 2013Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
24.11Rashad Ross11.02 (.0)PRCAVallejoMay 14, 2008Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
12Kianti Gix11.02CARio AmericanoMay 16, 2007Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
10Damaris Burt11.02 (.9)SRCAKennedy (Sacramento)May 17, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
12Ricco Jones11.02 (-1.7)CARodriguezMay 18, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
28.12Chris Gloudeman11.03 (1.1)PRCAWhitneyMay 21, 2014Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
29.12James Montgomery11.04 (-.6)SRCACordovaMay 19, 2006Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
11Joey Camarda11.04 (.1)CAWhitneyMay 18, 2012Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
31.12Terrence Gladney Jr11.07 (-.3)CAKennedy (Sacramento)May 18, 2016Sac-Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
10Isaiah Hamilton11.07 (1.1)SRCAVandenMay 21, 2014Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
12Kris Sapp11.07 (-1.5)CAInderkumMay 15, 2013Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
12Taylor Ashby11.07 (.2)CARocklinMay 18, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
12Jestin Blackmon11.07 (-2.0)CAOakmontMay 18, 2007Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
36.11Jordan Riggins11.08 (.6)SRCARodriguezMay 18, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
12Jermain Worthy11.08 (1.6)PRCABella VistaMay 18, 2018Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims & Finals
38.12Jordan Archie11.10 (-1.5)CABella VistaMay 21, 2010Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
11Brandon Box11.10 (.0)PRCAJesse BethelMay 14, 2008Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
40.12VJ Obiajulu11.11 (-.9)CAKimballMay 18, 2016Sac-Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
11Jack Hartung11.11 (.1)CAPonderosaMay 19, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
12Travis Lee11.11 (.2)CAVallejoMay 18, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
43.10Savion Ponce11.12 (1.0)PRCARio AmericanoMay 18, 2018Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims & Finals
10Thomas Walker11.12 (1.6)SRCAKennedy (Sacramento)May 18, 2018Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims & Finals
45.12Jermaine Fox11.13 (.6)CAInderkumMay 14, 2008Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
12Jacquecar Robinson11.13CACordovaMay 20, 2005Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
12Torrey White11.13 (1.0)CAValleyMay 18, 2016Sac-Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
48.9Raleek Brown11.14 (-1.8)CAEdisonMay 09, 2019Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
12Erron Duncan11.14 (-.1)PRCAWeston RanchMay 18, 2016Sac-Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
12Jay Reddic11.14CACordovaMay 20, 2005Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
10Michael Roots11.14 (1.6)PRCALuther BurbankMay 21, 2014Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Zachary Larrier21.58 (-2.2)CAMonterey TrailMay 09, 2019Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
2.12Myles Ellis21.59 (-.6)CAAntelopeMay 19, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
3.11Bob Guillory21.62CAJesse BethelMay 20, 2005Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
4.11Andrew Franco21.79 (-.6)CAWhitneyMay 19, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
5.12Kianti Gix21.83CARio AmericanoMay 16, 2007Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
6.10Shaq Thompson21.87 (-1.4)CAGrantMay 21, 2010Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
7.12Rashad Ross21.89 (-1.5)CAVallejoMay 22, 2009Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
8.12Darell Gordon21.95 (1.4)PRCALuther BurbankMay 14, 2008Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
12Tony Gobern21.95 (-1.3)PRCADel CampoMay 16, 2008Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
10.11Durawan Howard21.98 (1.5)PRCAGrantMay 14, 2008Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
11.11Clinton Spellman22.01 (-1.6)CALaguna CreekMay 18, 2016Sac-Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
12.11Anthony Riggins22.02 (-1.3)CARodriguezMay 22, 2009Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
13.12Asa Jackson22.06 (1.5)CAChristian BrothersMay 14, 2008Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
14.10Damaris Burt22.09 (.3)SRCAKennedy (Sacramento)May 17, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
15.12Alvin Dixon22.10 (-2.3)PRCAJesse BethelMay 17, 2006Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
10Damantee James22.10 (1.1)CASacramentoMay 18, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
17.12Breonntae Snelling22.11 (.2)CAKennedy (Sacramento)May 18, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
12Jordan Archie22.11 (-.9)PRCABella VistaMay 19, 2010Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
19.12Tyler Koss22.12 (-.8)CAVandenMay 21, 2014Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
12Julian Johnson-Millan22.12 (-.6)CACosumnes OaksMay 19, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
21.12Chris Gloudeman22.13 (-.8)PRCAWhitneyMay 21, 2014Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
22.11Kristofer Castillo22.14 (1.2)SRCAAmerican CanyonMay 17, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
23.11Jason Nelson22.15PRCAUnion MineMay 20, 2005Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
24.12Lawrence Evans22.22 (.8)CAInderkumMay 17, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
11John Kroeger22.22 (-.8)CARiver ValleyMay 09, 2019Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
11Damantee James22.22 (-1.1)CARosemontMay 16, 2012Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
12Said-Kamal Webster22.22 (-1.8)CAEl Camino (Sacramento)May 20, 2015Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
28.12Ersell Williams22.24 (-1.0)CACordovaMay 18, 2012Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
29.10Jerrod Houston22.25CARodriguezMay 20, 2005Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
30.12Travis Lee22.26 (.2)PRCAVallejoMay 18, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
31.12Jordan Monteiro-Williams22.28 (-1.2)CAMcClatchyMay 16, 2012Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
11Robert Ellis22.28 (-1.0)CAAntelopeMay 18, 2012Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
33.12Rashaan Allen22.32 (-.5)CARodriguezMay 19, 2010Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
11Calvin Spellman22.32 (-2.2)CALaguna CreekMay 18, 2016Sac-Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
35.12Jestin Blackmon22.33 (-1.3)CAOakmontMay 18, 2007Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
36.12Jordan Magnusson22.34 (-1.4)CARosevilleMay 21, 2010Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
11Ricco Jones22.34 (-.5)CARodriguezMay 19, 2010Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
12Taylor Ashby22.34 (.9)CARocklinMay 18, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
39.10Devaunte Bolton22.35 (1.4)PRCAGranite BayMay 14, 2008Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
12Gurvinder Bajwa22.35CAYuba CityMay 16, 2007Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
12Angelo Pasquale22.35 (.6)CADel OroMay 18, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
42.12Brock Kraus22.37 (.6)CANevada UnionMay 18, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
43.10Isaiah Matthews22.38 (-1.3)CASacramentoMay 21, 2014Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
10Diante Mayers22.38CAHiram JohnsonMay 16, 2007Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
12Demetric Gamble22.38 (-.6)CARodriguezMay 22, 2009Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
46.12Marcus Johnson22.39 (-.6)CAMcClatchyMay 22, 2009Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
47.9Brandon Dawson22.41SRCAFairfieldMay 20, 2005Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
10Camden Wheeler22.41 (-2.8)CAMonterey TrailMay 09, 2019Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
49.12Terrence Gladney Jr22.42 (-.5)CAKennedy (Sacramento)May 18, 2016Sac-Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
50.11Blaise Carson22.44 (.3)PRCAAntelopeMay 17, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
11Garrett Cardoza22.44 (-1.5)CAWhitneyMay 20, 2015Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
10Myles Leopold22.44 (-.2)CAKimballMay 19, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
12Kyle Wesley22.44 (-.2)PRCASierraMay 19, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Zachary Larrier46.74CAMonterey TrailMay 09, 2019Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
2.11Myles Ellis47.60CAAntelopeMay 20, 2016Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
3.12Andrew Franco47.69PRCAWhitneyMay 18, 2018Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims & Finals
4.10Camden Wheeler47.83CAMonterey TrailMay 09, 2019Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
5.12Tyler Koss48.45CAVandenMay 23, 2014Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
6.11Durawan Howard48.51PRCAGrantMay 14, 2008Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
7.11Jacob Sampson48.60CAVista Del Lago (Folsom)May 22, 2015Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
8.11Nick Gill48.65CAVandenMay 22, 2015Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
9.12Kianti Gix48.85CARio AmericanoMay 18, 2007Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
10.12Christian Hatchett48.86PRCAWoodcreekMay 20, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
11.12Asa Jackson48.91CAChristian BrothersMay 16, 2008Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
12.12Daveon Overton48.92CAVallejoMay 18, 2012Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
13.12Will Bender48.96PRCAFairfieldMay 20, 2005Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
14.12Darren Centi48.97PRCAPlacerMay 20, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
15.12Rashad Ross49.02CAVallejoMay 22, 2009Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
16.12Alvin Dixon49.04PRCAJesse BethelMay 17, 2006Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
17.11Jevon Jackson49.05PRCAYuba CityMay 09, 2019Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
18.11Christian Miller49.19SRCAJesse BethelMay 20, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
19.11Blaise Carson49.24CAAntelopeMay 19, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
20.9Brandon Dawson49.26SRCAFairfieldMay 20, 2005Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
21.10Isaiah Matthews49.29PRCASacramentoMay 23, 2014Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
12Brock Kraus49.29PRCANevada UnionMay 20, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
23.12Victor Nagy49.31CAUnion MineMay 20, 2005Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
24.12Juan Gomez49.32PRCAMantecaMay 20, 2016Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
25.11Quinton Alexander49.35PRCAVandenMay 18, 2018Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims & Finals
26.10Damen Wheeler49.41PRCASacramentoMay 17, 2013Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
12Corey Lyons49.41CAKennedy (Sacramento)May 19, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
28.11Arthur Hayes49.42PRCAVallejoMay 23, 2014Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
29.12Devin Hunter49.51PRCASacramentoMay 17, 2013Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
30.11Garrett Cardoza49.55CAWhitneyMay 22, 2015Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
10Mark Baker49.55CARio AmericanoMay 17, 2013Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
32.12Kenneth Andri49.58CADel OroMay 20, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
12Travez Anderson49.58PRCAEl Camino (Sacramento)May 23, 2014Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
34.12Gurvinder Bajwa49.59CAYuba CityMay 18, 2007Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
35.12Rashaan Allen49.71PRCARodriguezMay 21, 2010Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
11Kenny Jones49.71CAAmerican CanyonMay 17, 2013Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
37.12Jeff Cho49.74CABella VistaMay 18, 2016Sac-Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
38.12Dallas Knapp49.75PRCACasa RobleMay 23, 2014Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
39.12Jeremy Baptise49.77PRCABeniciaMay 22, 2009Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
40.12Blake Covey49.81CADel OroMay 18, 2012Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
41.12Jared Powell49.86CABella VistaMay 18, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
42.10DaVonne Yarbrough49.87PRCAVandenMay 16, 2008Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
43.12Ben Boone49.88CACenterMay 15, 2013Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
44.12Kevin Roth49.92PRCACasa RobleMay 22, 2009Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
45.12Hunter Lunsford49.93CACosumnes OaksMay 18, 2016Sac-Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
12Tristan Baer49.93PRCACasa RobleMay 22, 2009Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
47.9Marcus Beloney49.99CAMcClatchyMay 18, 2012Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
48.12Ronnie Floyd50.00PRCALuther BurbankMay 18, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
49.11Calvin Spellman50.01CALaguna CreekMay 20, 2016Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
50.10Jacob Williams50.11SRCALaguna CreekMay 18, 2016Sac-Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
400 Meters - Relay SplitCompare top 10
1.12Asa Jackson47.64cCAChristian BrothersMay 16, 2008Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
2.12Jason Coupe48.54cPRCAGaltMay 19, 2010Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
3.12Najee Johnson49.42PRCARodriguezMay 20, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
4.12Rashaan Allen49.52CARodriguezMay 19, 2010Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
5.11Jordan Riggins49.83PRCARodriguezMay 20, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
6.11Devin Jones50.14cPRCAWoodlandMay 17, 2013Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
12George Cook-Cantu50.14cPRCAChristian BrothersMay 16, 2008Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
8.10Blake Covey50.24cCADel OroMay 19, 2010Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
9.12Billy Landis50.34cPRCAWoodlandMay 18, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
10.11Jayson Martin50.44cSRCAPitmanMay 09, 2019Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
11.9Daniel Aguirre50.54cPRCAWoodlandMay 18, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
11Kenneth Andri50.54cCADel OroMay 19, 2010Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
11Kai VonAlvenslaben50.54cSRCADel OroMay 21, 2010Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
14.12Cameron Crutison50.49PRCARodriguezMay 18, 2012Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
15.11Jordan Elzie50.74cCAGaltMay 19, 2010Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
16.12Kieren Broussard50.73CARodriguezMay 21, 2010Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
17.12John McAnelly50.94cPRCAWoodlandMay 19, 2010Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
18.10Dalen Jones51.04cPRCAWoodlandMay 19, 2010Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
19.10Dion Page50.92SRCARodriguezMay 19, 2010Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
20.12Anthony Riggins50.97CARodriguezMay 21, 2010Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
21.12Anthony Bruno51.24cCAWoodlandMay 16, 2008Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
22.12Otis Felder51.28PRCARodriguezMay 20, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
23.12Reid Konkel51.44cPRCAChristian BrothersMay 16, 2008Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
24.10Doug Coman51.54cSRCAWoodlandMay 18, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
11Nick Mederios51.54cPRCAChristian BrothersMay 19, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
26.11Aric Strohmeyer51.64cCAWoodlandMay 17, 2013Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
12Larry Morla51.64cPRCAChristian BrothersMay 16, 2008Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
12Florian Lorenz51.64cCAWoodlandMay 19, 2010Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
11Alex Mantong51.64cPRCAChristian BrothersMay 19, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
30.12Alex Wilson 51.58PRCARodriguezMay 18, 2012Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
31.11Matthew Clavelli51.74cSRCAWoodlandMay 15, 2013Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
12Bryce Pratt51.74cCADel OroMay 21, 2010Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
12Abram Piggee51.74cPRCAGaltMay 19, 2010Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
34.12Cameron Whyte51.69PRCABeniciaMay 15, 2013Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
35.12Quincey Williams51.94cCAPitmanMay 09, 2019Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
11Bryce Van Allen51.94cPRCAPitmanMay 09, 2019Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
10Jonathan Perez51.94cCAGaltMay 19, 2010Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
38.9Bryce Houston51.86PRCARodriguezMay 19, 2010Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
39.12Bernell Barmore52.04cPRCAYuba CityMay 18, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
12Matt Murphy52.04cCAWoodlandMay 18, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
41.11Patrick Wiseman52.14cPRCAChristian BrothersMay 19, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
11Darnell Daily52.00PRCARodriguezMay 20, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
43.11Edwin Mendoza52.34cCAPitmanMay 09, 2019Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
44.12Greg Pugh52.74cPRCAYuba CityMay 16, 2012Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
45.12Austin Moore53.14cPRCAOakmontMay 15, 2013Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
46.11Kevin Ulrich53.44cSRCAWoodlandMay 16, 2008Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
47.11Alvin Infield53.43PRCABeniciaMay 15, 2013Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
48.12Matt French53.64cCAChristian BrothersMay 19, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
49.12Tyler Mosley53.84cCAYuba CityMay 16, 2012Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
50.11Anthony Ray53.71PRCABeniciaMay 15, 2013Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Richard Jones1:52.36CABeniciaMay 19, 2006Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
2.12Scott Crawford1:53.28CAOak RidgeMay 19, 2006Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
3.12Matt Case1:53.49CADel CampoMay 22, 2009Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
4.12Jason Coupe1:53.64CAGaltMay 19, 2010Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
5.12Cameron Mitchell1:53.86PRCAWoodcreekMay 16, 2008Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
6.12Jose Cruz1:54.59CAMcClatchyMay 19, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
7.11Kyle Robinson1:54.63PRCAUnion MineMay 18, 2005Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
8.10Quinton Alexander1:54.75CAVandenMay 19, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
9.12Cody Fikes1:55.01PRCARocklinMay 20, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
10.12Shane Marshall1:55.06PRCAPonderosaMay 19, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
11.12Jeff Campbell1:55.19CAOak RidgeMay 20, 2005Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
12.12Edixon Puglisi1:55.40CAOakmontMay 18, 2012Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
13.12Henry Fisher1:55.73CAVista Del Lago (Folsom)May 19, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
14.12Chriss Grimble1:55.75CAKennedy (Sacramento)May 18, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
15.12Kieren Broussard1:55.81CARodriguezMay 19, 2010Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
16.11John McAnelly1:55.95PRCAWoodlandMay 22, 2009Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
17.12Patrick Gustie1:55.97CAYuba CityMay 16, 2007Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
18.11Braeden Kraft1:56.10CADel CampoMay 22, 2015Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
19.12Jarvis Watkins1:56.11PRCAAntelopeMay 16, 2012Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
20.10Ade Jackson1:56.20PRCAChristian BrothersMay 22, 2009Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
21.12Spencer Thibideau1:56.23PRCAGranite BayMay 19, 2010Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
22.11Jayson Martin1:56.34CAPitmanMay 09, 2019Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
23.12Josh Gruver1:56.53PRCACordovaMay 19, 2010Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
24.12Mark Baker1:56.69CARio AmericanoMay 22, 2015Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
25.12Vijay Tidwell1:56.71CARodriguezMay 16, 2008Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
26.12Cameron Anderson1:56.75PRCABella VistaMay 09, 2019Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
27.11Patrick Nilan1:56.80PRCARio AmericanoMay 16, 2007Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
28.11Jon Horvath1:56.93CAWoodcreekMay 18, 2012Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
29.12Robert Campagnone1:56.98CACasa RobleMay 22, 2009Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
30.12Colin Bruice1:56.99PRCARocklinMay 19, 2010Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
31.12Daniel Gow1:57.01PRCABella VistaMay 15, 2013Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
32.12Kyle Somerville1:57.09CAVandenMay 17, 2013Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
33.12Matt Murphy1:57.10PRCAWoodlandMay 18, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
34.11Charquice Sanders1:57.24PRCALuther BurbankMay 22, 2009Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
35.12Austin Luschinger1:57.35PRCAUnion MineMay 16, 2008Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
36.11Brayden Leach1:57.42SRCARosevilleMay 22, 2015Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
37.12Adrian Coleman1:57.44CABeniciaMay 17, 2013Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
12Joshua L Lozancich1:57.44CADel OroMay 16, 2008Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
39.11Patrick Wiseman1:57.47CAChristian BrothersMay 19, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
40.12Alex Chorn1:57.50PRCACasa RobleMay 16, 2012Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
12Jordan Willis1:57.50CARosevilleMay 16, 2008Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
42.12Josh Arrieta1:57.55CAOak RidgeMay 18, 2007Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
43.12Ryan Jones1:57.57CARocklinMay 18, 2012Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
44.12Terrell Kirtz1:57.61PRCAFairfieldMay 19, 2006Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
45.12Matt Coss1:57.81PRCABella VistaMay 21, 2014Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
46.12Brad Doering1:57.96CAYuba CityMay 16, 2007Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
47.11Myko Lucas1:58.00CAFairfieldMay 19, 2006Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
48.11Anthony Vazquez1:58.02CACentral CatholicMay 19, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
49.9Chase Gordon1:58.17PRCARio AmericanoMay 19, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
50.12Dejon Joseph1:58.18CAInderkumMay 22, 2015Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Robert Pflasterer4:16.20PRCADel CampoMay 20, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
2.11Dan Mitchell4:17.43CADel CampoMay 16, 2008Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
3.12T.J. Wy4:18.19PRCARiver ValleyMay 16, 2008Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
4.11Scott Crawford4:18.71CAOak RidgeMay 20, 2005Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
5.12Josh Arrieta4:18.94CAOak RidgeMay 18, 2007Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
6.12Jason Coupe4:19.05PRCAGaltMay 21, 2010Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
7.12Will Marquardt4:19.07PRCAUnion MineMay 16, 2008Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
8.11Cameron Mitchell4:19.21CAWoodcreekMay 18, 2007Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
9.12Brad Doering4:19.46CAYuba CityMay 18, 2007Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
10.12Josh Mercado4:19.52PRCADel CampoMay 21, 2010Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
11.11Jordan Rushing4:20.73CADel CampoMay 20, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
12.12Christopher L Walden4:20.98PRCADel OroMay 16, 2008Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
13.12Amjed Aboukhadijeh4:21.02PRCAOak RidgeMay 21, 2010Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
14.12Nathan Wellington4:21.10PRCAWhitneyMay 23, 2014Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
15.11Garrett Seawell4:21.17CAWoodcreekMay 16, 2008Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
16.12Chriss Grimble4:21.32CAKennedy (Sacramento)May 20, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
17.12Daniel Gow4:21.80CABella VistaMay 17, 2013Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
18.12Dominic Castro-Wehr4:21.95CANevada UnionMay 18, 2012Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
19.12Matt Coss4:22.03CABella VistaMay 23, 2014Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
20.12Ken Parnow4:22.09PRCAPlacerMay 20, 2005Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
21.12Edixon Puglisi4:22.20PRCAOakmontMay 18, 2012Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
22.12Jacob Zufelt4:22.31CAWhitneyMay 17, 2013Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
23.12Russell Darling4:22.38PRCAWoodlandMay 18, 2007Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
24.12Feross Aboukhadijeh4:22.46PRCAOak RidgeMay 16, 2008Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
25.11Collin De Julio4:22.50CAVista Del Lago (Folsom)May 20, 2016Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
26.12Sam Baker4:22.74PRCADel OroMay 18, 2012Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
27.12Matt Case4:22.75CADel CampoMay 22, 2009Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
28.12Ross Walker4:22.87CADel CampoMay 22, 2015Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
29.11Robby Potter4:23.08PRCAEl Camino (Sacramento)May 21, 2010Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
30.11Trent Brendel4:23.26CAGranite BayMay 18, 2012Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
31.12Colin Bruice4:23.35CARocklinMay 21, 2010Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
32.12Matt Murphy4:23.67PRCAWoodlandMay 20, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
33.12Patrick Jagerson4:23.73CADel CampoMay 17, 2013Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
34.11Alex Garcia4:23.89CAPlacerMay 23, 2014Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
35.12Tyler Mercado4:23.94CADel CampoMay 18, 2012Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
36.12Sam O'Hair4:23.98CARocklinMay 22, 2009Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
37.12Cameron Dawson4:24.20PRCAVallejoMay 18, 2007Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
38.12Jacob Huston4:24.26CACenterMay 20, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
39.12Brynn Sargent4:24.46PRCABella VistaMay 17, 2013Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
40.11Evan Bornstein4:24.86CAEl Camino (Sacramento)May 16, 2008Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
41.12Erik Gregory4:25.34CAOak RidgeMay 18, 2007Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
42.12Carlos Cruz4:25.38SRCAMcClatchyMay 23, 2014Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
43.10Zachary Zadrozna4:25.65SRCARocklinMay 18, 2007Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
44.12Jason McRoberts4:25.74CAOak RidgeMay 16, 2008Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
45.12Ian Young4:25.91PRCADel CampoMay 23, 2014Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
46.11Patrick Nilan4:26.40CARio AmericanoMay 18, 2007Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
47.9Jesse Hurtado4:26.72PRCASierraMay 20, 2016Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
48.12Josh Gruver4:27.11CACordovaMay 21, 2010Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
49.11Ryan Hodgens4:27.31SRCAWhitneyMay 18, 2012Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
50.12Brendon Henkel4:27.37CABella VistaMay 20, 2016Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Chris Kigar9:14.42CAEl Camino (Sacramento)May 20, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
2.11James Tracy9:24.18CADel CampoMay 18, 2007Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
3.12Dillon Brook9:25.27PRCAPonderosaMay 19, 2006Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
4.11Will Marquardt9:26.17PRCAUnion MineMay 18, 2007Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
5.12Ryan Hodgens9:27.17CAWhitneyMay 17, 2013Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
6.11Drew Childs9:28.08CABella VistaMay 23, 2014Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
7.11Daniel Labrador9:28.35PRCAPlacerMay 19, 2006Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
8.11Nathan Wellington9:28.50SRCAWhitneyMay 17, 2013Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
9.12Sean Jagerson9:30.13CADel CampoMay 17, 2013Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
10.12Ryan Cosens9:30.57CAOak RidgeMay 18, 2007Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
11.10Edward Chance9:30.67CADel CampoMay 17, 2013Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
12.12Dan Mitchell9:31.18CADel CampoMay 22, 2009Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
13.11Sergio Lopez9:31.57CADel CampoMay 19, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
14.12Ryan Ioanidis9:31.63CAMira LomaMay 18, 2018Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims & Finals
15.12Christian DeGlymes9:31.72PRCADel OroMay 18, 2007Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
16.11Damian King9:31.88CABella VistaMay 18, 2018Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims & Finals
17.12Josh Kling9:32.53PRCAWhitneyMay 18, 2018Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims & Finals
18.12Steven White9:32.89CARocklinMay 21, 2010Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
19.12Swarnjit Boyal9:32.96CARiver ValleyMay 17, 2013Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
20.12Robert Pflasterer9:33.00CADel CampoMay 20, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
21.12Logan Taggart9:33.19CAOakmontMay 20, 2016Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
22.12Jacob Zufelt9:33.38PRCAWhitneyMay 17, 2013Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
23.10Christopher Romo9:33.40PRCAWoodcreekMay 19, 2006Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
24.11Jonah Wiener-Brodkey9:33.76CAMcClatchyMay 19, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
25.12Phillip Tasabia9:34.36CADel CampoMay 19, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
26.12Ross Walker9:34.89CADel CampoMay 22, 2015Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
27.11Timothy Cannon9:35.40CARocklinMay 20, 2005Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
28.11Trevor Stephens9:35.80SRCADel OroMay 18, 2012Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
29.12Toby Qualls9:35.95CAPlacerMay 17, 2013Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
30.11Amjed Aboukhadijeh9:36.17CAOak RidgeMay 22, 2009Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
31.11Jack Nevins9:36.57CADel CampoMay 21, 2010Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
32.10Noah Wallace9:37.07CARio AmericanoMay 22, 2015Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
33.12Tyler Mercado9:37.37CADel CampoMay 18, 2012Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
34.11Trent Brendel9:38.18CAGranite BayMay 18, 2012Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
35.11Jordan Rushing9:38.57CADel CampoMay 20, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
36.12Sam O'Hair9:38.64CARocklinMay 22, 2009Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
37.12Hunter Tyler9:39.51CAWoodcreekMay 18, 2012Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
38.12Miguel Aceves9:39.64PRCAFlorinMay 18, 2012Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
39.12Simon Lambert9:39.73PRCANevada UnionMay 20, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
40.11Anthony Costales9:39.84PRCAFairfieldMay 19, 2006Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
41.10Benji Xie9:39.85CAOak RidgeMay 22, 2009Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
42.12Patrick Jagerson9:39.92CADel CampoMay 17, 2013Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
43.11Josh Ruff9:40.25PRCAOak RidgeMay 19, 2006Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
44.12Ben Kizziar9:40.36CAVista Del Lago (Folsom)May 18, 2018Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims & Finals
45.10Garrett Seawell9:40.45CAWoodcreekMay 18, 2007Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
46.12Mustafa Abbas9:40.93CAEl Camino (Sacramento)May 20, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
47.12Jack Hacker9:41.07CAVista Del Lago (Folsom)May 18, 2018Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims & Finals
48.12Cameron Dawson9:41.18PRCAVallejoMay 18, 2007Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
49.12Phelan McKinney9:41.51CABella VistaMay 18, 2012Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
50.11Alex Garcia9:41.57CAPlacerMay 23, 2014Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.12Deion Lightfoot13.71 (.3)CAKimballMay 19, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
2.11Chris Mamon14.31 (2.0)CABeniciaMay 22, 2009Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
3.12Aaron Burney14.32 (-.3)CAGranite BayMay 16, 2008Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
4.12Casey Wheeler14.38 (-.3)CADel OroMay 18, 2012Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
5.12Bernell Barmore14.42 (2.2)PRCAYuba CityMay 18, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
12Isaiah Holmes14.42 (.4)CAOakmontMay 18, 2016Sac-Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
7.12Derrick Griffith II14.51 (.9)CACosumnes OaksMay 18, 2016Sac-Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
8.12Bikram Thiara14.54 (.3)CASierraMay 19, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
9.12Duran Evans14.55PRCAFairfieldMay 20, 2005Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
10.12Nimrod Piggee14.56 (-1.4)CAGaltMay 18, 2007Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
11.12Chase Dixon14.75 (1.7)CANevada UnionMay 14, 2008Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
12.12Nolan Frazier14.80 (.0)CAFairfieldMay 17, 2006Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
13.12Kris Sutton14.83 (1.1)PRCACenterMay 21, 2014Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
14.11Jermain Worthy14.86 (-.8)CABella VistaMay 19, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
12Montana Weekes14.86 (-.3)PRCAOakmontMay 18, 2012Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
16.12DaRon Bland14.88 (.3)PRCACentral CatholicMay 19, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
12Kevin Nielsen14.88 (.4)CAGranite BayMay 18, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
12Francisco Vargas14.88 (1.5)PRCAOakdaleMay 17, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
19.11Pita Vi14.90 (-.8)CAKennedy (Sacramento)May 09, 2019Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
20.12Matt Saylor14.92CAEl Camino (Sacramento)May 16, 2007Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
21.12Steven Voss14.93 (-.3)PRCAChristian BrothersMay 22, 2009Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
22.12Nick Mederios14.95 (2.3)CAChristian BrothersMay 18, 2018Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims & Finals
23.12Kevin Staniszewski14.97 (-.3)PRCAGranite BayMay 18, 2012Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
24.12Gared Featherston15.03 (-2.1)CAKimballMay 20, 2015Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
25.12Michael Mathews15.04 (-.3)CAWoodcreekMay 18, 2012Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
26.12Trever Sitch15.05 (-.3)CAWhitneyMay 18, 2012Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
27.12Anthony Hopson15.09 (.4)PRCAVandenMay 18, 2016Sac-Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
12Gabriel Robertson15.09 (-.9)PRCAInderkumMay 23, 2014Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
29.12Elijah Carter15.11 (2.2)PRCAValleyMay 18, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
30.12Alex Jungsten15.13 (-1.6)CACasa RobleMay 21, 2010Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
31.12Derryl Hopson15.14 (2.2)PRCAVandenMay 18, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
32.12Jonathan Hunter15.20 (-.8)PRCAKennedy (Sacramento)May 19, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
33.12Andre Jones15.23 (-1.5)CARocklinMay 18, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
34.12Akaash Clayton15.24 (-.8)PRCAKennedy (Sacramento)May 20, 2016Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
35.12Blake Cervantes15.25 (-1.5)CAWoodcreekMay 18, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
36.11Jake Chaney15.29 (-1.8)CAPonderosaMay 18, 2018Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims & Finals
37.12Alaye Sanders15.30 (-2.2)PRCAValleyMay 22, 2015Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
38.12Torsten Niegmann15.31PRCAPlacerMay 20, 2005Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
12Pierre Scott15.31 (-1.8)CACosumnes OaksMay 18, 2018Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims & Finals
40.11James Dills15.32 (1.8)PRCABella VistaMay 14, 2008Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
41.12Jarad George15.34CAOak RidgeMay 16, 2007Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
42.12Anthony Shaneyfelt15.35 (-.8)SRCAMcClatchyMay 09, 2019Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
43.12Dante Bryant15.37 (-.8)CAVandenMay 20, 2016Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
44.11Nicholas Stanley15.39 (-.8)CASierraMay 18, 2018Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims & Finals
45.12Joey Camarda15.46 (-1.4)CAWhitneyMay 17, 2013Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
46.11Kevin Adair15.49 (-.3)SRCARio AmericanoMay 18, 2012Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
9Alex Mitchell15.49 (-.9)CARio LindaMay 23, 2014Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
48.12Chris Magnus15.50PRCABeniciaMay 20, 2005Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
49.11Justin Ellerbee15.51 (-1.6)CARocklinMay 21, 2010Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
50.12Malik Vegatatum15.53 (.3)CAWeston RanchMay 19, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.12Deion Lightfoot37.33CAKimballMay 17, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
2.12Bikram Thiara38.02CASierraMay 19, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
3.12Akaash Clayton38.20PRCAKennedy (Sacramento)May 18, 2016Sac-Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
4.12Casey Wheeler38.45CADel OroMay 18, 2012Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
5.12Chase Dixon38.52CANevada UnionMay 16, 2008Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
6.11Pierre Scott38.74CACosumnes OaksMay 17, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
7.12Derrick Griffith II38.83CACosumnes OaksMay 20, 2016Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
8.11Pita Vi38.98CAKennedy (Sacramento)May 09, 2019Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
9.11Willie Stallworth39.09PRCAGrantMay 16, 2008Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
11Jermain Worthy39.09SRCABella VistaMay 19, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
11.11Derek Booth39.12PRCAOakmontMay 18, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
12.12Matt Saylor39.24CAEl Camino (Sacramento)May 18, 2007Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
13.12Torsten Niegmann39.34PRCAPlacerMay 20, 2005Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
14.12Montana Weekes39.40PRCAOakmontMay 18, 2012Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
15.12Jermaine Wilson39.42CAHogan (Closed 2011)May 19, 2006Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
16.12Jarad George39.43CAOak RidgeMay 16, 2007Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
17.12Louis Mowers39.46PRCAYuba CityMay 17, 2013Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
18.12Marcus Friend39.47PRCAOak RidgeMay 21, 2010Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
19.12Lane Andrews39.51PRCACenterMay 17, 2013Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
20.11Nicholas Stanley39.54PRCASierraMay 18, 2018Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims & Finals
21.12Sean Arsenault39.55PRCAPonderosaMay 16, 2008Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
22.12Imani Greene39.56PRCARiver CityMay 18, 2018Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims & Finals
23.12Billy Landis39.57PRCAWoodlandMay 18, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
24.12Daniel Cattolica39.64CABella VistaMay 18, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
25.12Brandon Hernandez39.66PRCARiver CityMay 22, 2015Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
26.12Bernell Barmore39.69PRCAYuba CityMay 18, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
12Mitchell Massera39.69PRCAPonderosaMay 19, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
12Devin Newsome39.69PRCARosevilleMay 19, 2006Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
29.11Vante Johnson39.71PRCAGrantMay 22, 2009Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
30.12Nicholas Burchett39.72PRCARio AmericanoMay 22, 2015Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
31.12Kevin Staniszewski39.77CAGranite BayMay 18, 2012Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
32.12Derryl Hopson39.78CAVandenMay 18, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
12Matt Reyes39.78PRCAGaltMay 16, 2008Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
34.11Elijah King39.80PRCACosumnes OaksMay 18, 2018Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims & Finals
12Brandon Yee39.80PRCAMcClatchyMay 17, 2013Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
36.12Alex Skondras39.86CABella VistaMay 20, 2015Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
37.11Josh Carter39.87PRCARocklinMay 16, 2008Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
12Nolan Frazier39.87CAFairfieldMay 19, 2006Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
39.12Alaye Sanders39.90CAValleyMay 22, 2015Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
40.12Darren Myers39.92PRCABella VistaMay 23, 2014Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
41.12Andre Jones39.97CARocklinMay 20, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
42.12Everett Mistchenko40.08PRCAEl Camino (Sacramento)May 21, 2014Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
43.12Willie Felder40.10PRCAJesse BethelMay 16, 2007Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
44.10Nimrod Piggee40.11CAGaltMay 20, 2005Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
45.11Anthony Shaneyfelt40.12CAMcClatchyMay 18, 2018Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims & Finals
46.12Trever Sitch40.14CAWhitneyMay 18, 2012Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
47.11Demetrius Lee40.21PRCAEl Camino (Sacramento)May 21, 2010Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
48.11Antione Phillips40.25CAVandenMay 22, 2015Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
49.11Aaron Burney40.31PRCAGranite BayMay 18, 2007Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
50.12Alex Jungsten40.35CACasa RobleMay 21, 2010Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
4x100 RelayCompare top 10
1.-Ricco Jones
Jordan Riggins
Dion Page
Wayne Thoams
41.71CARodriguezMay 20, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
2.Myles Ellis
Josh Weatherford
Elijah Dotson
Blaise Carson
41.88CAAntelopeMay 19, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
3.-Relay Team41.90CARodriguezMay 21, 2010Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
4.Andre Crump
Prophet Brown
Camden Wheeler
Zachary Larrier
41.93CAMonterey TrailMay 09, 2019Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
5.-Ricco Jones
Anthony Riggins
Rashaan Allen
Jordan Riggins
42.02CARodriguezMay 19, 2010Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
6.Kolby Bryant
Myles Leopold
KJ Moody
Jacari Bearden
42.04CAKimballMay 19, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
7.-Michael Bullard
Taylor Ashby
Walter Finney
Andre Jones
42.10CARocklinMay 20, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
8.-Relay Team42.12CAGrantMay 21, 2010Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
9.Elijah Dotson
Myles Ellis
Josh Weatherford
Blaise Carson
42.19CAAntelopeMay 17, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
10.-James Samples
Shaq Thompson
Kaleb Smith
Anthony Serrano
42.26CAGrantMay 19, 2010Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
11.-Jacari Bearden
Kyle Adafom
Myles Hall
VJ Obiajulu
42.28CAKimballMay 18, 2016Sac-Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
12.-Relay Team42.29CAVallejoMay 18, 2012Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
13.-Joe Atwood
Ian Bamsey
Hemant Thomas
Joey Camarda
42.33CAWhitneyMay 18, 2012Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
14.-Relay Team42.37CAAmerican CanyonMay 17, 2013Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
15.-Jaden Brisendine
Christian Pointer
Tony Terry
Kevin Smith
42.41CAVandenMay 22, 2015Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
16.-Anthony Bell
Anthony Davis
Marques Elles
James Montgomery
42.44CACordovaMay 17, 2006Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
17.-Josh Griffin
Blair Wallingford
Patrick Lambert
Isaac Hayes
42.45CARosevilleMay 18, 2007Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
-Josh Griffin
Isaac Hayes
Patrick Lambert
Blair Wallingford
42.45CARosevilleMay 18, 2007Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
19.Michael Moore
Quincey Williams
Colby Vierra
Denzel Steckwren
42.50CAPitmanMay 09, 2019Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
-Cameron Marcuse
Patrick Little
Alvin Dixon
Bob Guillory
42.50CAJesse BethelMay 19, 2006Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
21.-Devin Newsome
Patrick Lambert
Deon Nolan
Isaac Hayes
42.52CARosevilleMay 19, 2006Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
-Jordan Morrow
Jordan Riggins
Anthony Riggins
Demetric Gamble
42.52CARodriguezMay 22, 2009Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
23.-Kendall Thomas
Chris Seisay
Jomon Dotson
Kenny Jones
42.54CAAmerican CanyonMay 15, 2013Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
24.-Zeke Conteh
Willie Felder
Patrick Little
Cameron Marcuse
42.56CAJesse BethelMay 18, 2007Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
25.-Kyle Adafom
Gared Featherston
Myles Hall
VJ Obiajulu
42.59CAKimballMay 22, 2015Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
26.-Ricco Jones
Jordan Riggins
Wayne Thoams
Najee Johnson
42.62CARodriguezMay 18, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
27.Calvin Spellman
Colby Dearing
Sam Morrar
Clinton Spellman
42.64CALaguna CreekMay 18, 2016Sac-Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
-Jestin Blackmon
Ryan Lacy
Ulysses Leiva
Nick Newman
42.64CAOakmontMay 18, 2007Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
29.-Relay Team42.65CARocklinMay 21, 2010Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
30.Josh Weatherford
Christian Mayes
Everett Campbell
Elijah Dotson
42.70CAAntelopeMay 18, 2016Sac-Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
-Relay Team42.70CAOakmontMay 16, 2007Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
Travis Lee
Rashad Ross
Felix Chenart
Dominique Searight
42.70CAVallejoMay 22, 2009Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
33.Tyrell Cooper
Michael Ramos
Anthony Santos
Tremayne Willis
42.71CALathropMay 19, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
34.-Jaden Brisendine
Isaiah Hamilton
Tyler Koss
Christian Pointer
42.73CAVandenMay 23, 2014Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
35.Jordan Morrow
Jordan Miranda
Demetric Gamble
Damola Fashokun
42.75CARodriguezMay 16, 2008Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
36.-Elmo Caldwell
Kenneth Smith
Daveon Overton
Devante Blanson
42.76CAVallejoMay 16, 2012Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
-Michael Elliott
Jordan Magnusson
Cullen Newsome
Josh Griffin
42.76CARosevilleMay 16, 2008Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
38.Abdurrahman Garner
Kyle Matthews
Andre Davis
Thomas Walker
42.77CAKennedy (Sacramento)May 09, 2019Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
39.-Austin Smiley
Clinton Spellman
Steven Bray
Calvin Spellman
42.84CALaguna CreekMay 20, 2015Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
40.-Ian Bamsey
Hemant Thomas
Joey Camarda
Connor Riordan
42.85CAWhitneyMay 20, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
Elijah Green
Adrian Cooks
Xavier Silas
Deshon Colvin
42.85CAGrantMay 09, 2019Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
42.-Marvin Lamb
Durawan Howard
Willie Stallworth
Boris Davis
42.86CAGrantMay 16, 2008Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
43.-Relay Team42.89CAJesse BethelMay 16, 2007Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
44.-Kyree Ayo
Brian Payne Jr
Gabriel Robertson
Kris Sapp
42.91CAInderkumMay 15, 2013Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
Ezekiel Bush
Raleek Brown
Brian Stanton
Dmetrio Cavens-Summers
42.91CAEdisonMay 09, 2019Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
46.-Alberto Lara
Aaron McChristian
Maleek Stewart
Said-Kamal Webster
42.92CAEl Camino (Sacramento)May 22, 2015Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
47.-Nick Torrence
Marquel Vines
Dequoan Martin
Robert Ellis
42.93CAAntelopeMay 16, 2012Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
48.-Cameron Marcuse
Kevin McNeal
Lloyd Glover
Bob Guillory
42.95CAJesse BethelMay 18, 2005Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
49.Kenyon Reed
Devin Bright
Julian Johnson-Millan
Curtis Witcher
42.96CACosumnes OaksMay 17, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
50.-Ian Bamsey
Hemant Thomas
Joey Camarda
Joe Atwood
42.97CAWhitneyMay 16, 2012Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
Sean Lindholm
Savion Ponce
Antonio Lopes
Zachary Gonzalez
42.97CARio AmericanoMay 18, 2018Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims & Finals
4x400 RelayCompare top 10
1.-Blake Covey
Casey Wheeler
Kenneth Andri
Kai VonAlvenslaben
3:18.57CADel OroMay 20, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
2.Morgan Walser
Josh Weatherford
Blaise Carson
Myles Ellis
3:18.83CAAntelopeMay 19, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
3.-Will Bender
Terrell Kirtz
Brandon Dawson
Micha Childs
3:19.16CAFairfieldMay 20, 2005Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
4.Corey Lyons
Andre Davis
Damaris Burt
Kyle Matthews
3:19.29CAKennedy (Sacramento)May 19, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
5.Elijah King
Jacob Trach
Pierre Scott
Devin Bright
3:19.65CACosumnes OaksMay 18, 2018Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims & Finals
6.-Marvin Lamb
Durawan Howard
Boris Davis
Willie Stallworth
3:20.09CAGrantMay 16, 2008Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
7.-Brian Henderson
Scott Crawford
Mike Liebert
Jeff Campbell
3:20.16CAOak RidgeMay 20, 2005Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
8.-Larry Morla
Reid Konkel
George Cook-Cantu
Asa Jackson
3:20.18CAChristian BrothersMay 16, 2008Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
9.-Felix Chenart
Rashad Ross
Tyler Austrie
Dominique Searight
3:20.28CAVallejoMay 22, 2009Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
10.-Brandon Davis
Damola Fashokun
Jordan Miranda
Vijay Tidwell
3:20.65CARodriguezMay 16, 2008Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
11.Hunter Lunsford
Derrick Griffith II
Pierre Scott
Julian Johnson-Millan
3:20.76CACosumnes OaksMay 20, 2016Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
-Chirs Forman
Jason Robison
Torsten Niegmann
Mike Forman
3:20.76CAPlacerMay 20, 2005Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
13.Tijon Taylor
Clinton Spellman
Jacob Williams
Calvin Spellman
3:20.84CALaguna CreekMay 20, 2016Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
14.Prophet Brown
Camden Wheeler
Bubba Echols
Zachary Larrier
3:21.27CAMonterey TrailMay 09, 2019Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
15.-Terrance White
Kieran Broussard
Demetric Gamble
Anthony Riggins
3:21.31CARodriguezMay 22, 2009Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
-Relay Team3:21.31CADel OroMay 18, 2012Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
17.Kevin Roth
Lawrence Faulkner
Tristan Baer
Robert Campagnone
3:21.37CACasa RobleMay 22, 2009Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
18.-Clinton Spellman
Sam Morrar
Mathew Ramsdell
Calvin Spellman
3:21.38CALaguna CreekMay 22, 2015Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
19.-Myko Lucas
Terrell Kirtz
Nolan Frazier
Brandon Dawson
3:21.42CAFairfieldMay 19, 2006Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
20.-Cameron Marcuse
Darrell Grier
Bob Guillory
Alvin Dixon
3:21.52CAJesse BethelMay 19, 2006Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
21.Curtis Witcher
Devin Bright
Pierre Scott
Julian Johnson-Millan
3:21.69CACosumnes OaksMay 19, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
22.-Miachel Fox-O'Neill
Kyle Robinson
Jason Nelson
Victor Nagy
3:21.86CAUnion MineMay 20, 2005Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
23.-Relay Team3:21.95CAVallejoMay 18, 2012Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
Antione Phillips
Justin Alvarez
Jayman Peterson
Nick Gill
3:21.95CAVandenMay 18, 2016Sac-Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
25.-Davaeon Johnson
Everett Campbell
Logan Echeveria
Myles Ellis
3:22.26CAAntelopeMay 22, 2015Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
26.-Otis Felder
Najee Johnson
Dion Page
Jordan Riggins
3:22.42CARodriguezMay 20, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
27.-Matt Murphy
Doug Coman
Billy Landis
Daniel Aguirre
3:22.44CAWoodlandMay 20, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
28.-Justin Alvarez
Jaden Brisendine
Nick Gill
Antione Phillips
3:22.53CAVandenMay 22, 2015Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
29.-Relay Team3:22.58CACenterMay 17, 2013Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
30.-Cedric Braziel
Daveon Overton
Elmo Caldwell
Travis Lee
3:22.72CAVallejoMay 20, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
31.-Abram Piggee
Jordan Elzie
Jonathan Perez
Jason Coupe
3:22.81CAGaltMay 19, 2010Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
32.-Taylor Ashby
Alex Devereux
Cody Fikes
Leandro Praseli
3:22.86CARocklinMay 20, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
33.-Relay Team3:22.99CARocklinMay 18, 2012Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
34.Kyle Matthews
Andre Davis
Jeremiah Price
Damaris Burt
3:23.04CAKennedy (Sacramento)May 09, 2019Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
35.-Relay Team3:23.06CASacramentoMay 17, 2013Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
36.Fernando Murdock
Jeremy Baptise
Jonathan Zowalki
Chase Wiley
3:23.08CABeniciaMay 22, 2009Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
37.-Justin Alvarez
Tyler Koss
Antione Phillips
Dion Williams
3:23.15CAVandenMay 23, 2014Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
38.-Kenneth Andri
Bryce Pratt
Matt Lozancich
Blake Covey
3:23.33CADel OroMay 19, 2010Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
39.-Micheal Merchant
James Bonner
Reginald Langford
Alfred Allen
3:23.58CACordovaMay 22, 2009Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
Boris Davis
Willie Stallworth
Marvin Lamb
Durawan Howard
3:23.58CAGrantMay 14, 2008Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
41.-Relay Team3:23.75CAEl Camino (Sacramento)May 18, 2012Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
42.-Bob Guillory
Lloyd Glover
Kevin McNeal
Alvin Dixon
3:23.94CAJesse BethelMay 20, 2005Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
43.-Daniel Cattolica
David Silvert
Robert Britschgi
Jared Powell
3:23.99CABella VistaMay 20, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
44.-Tyrell Anderson
Ben Boone
Lane Andrews
Xavier Howell
3:24.09CACenterMay 15, 2013Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
45.-Kevin Nielsen
Daniel Graham
William Valentine
Colin Brown
3:24.10CAGranite BayMay 20, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
46.-Anthony Riggins
Rashaan Allen
Dion Page
Kieren Broussard
3:24.11CARodriguezMay 19, 2010Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
47.Kevin Roth
Robert Campagnone
Tristan Baer
Lawrence Faulkner
3:24.15CACasa RobleMay 22, 2009Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
48.-Demetric Gamble
Jerrod Houston
Vijay Tidwell
Mohamed Attia
3:24.26CARodriguezMay 19, 2006Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
49.-Paul Criswell
Rashad Ross
Tony Edmondson
Lee McCain
3:24.30CAVallejoMay 16, 2008Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
50.-Relay Team3:24.31CAGaltMay 21, 2010Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
-Doug Coman
Matt Murphy
Billy Landis
Daniel Aguirre
3:24.31CAWoodlandMay 18, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.12Joey Baer56' 3.5CAWoodlandMay 20, 2005Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
2.12Taniela Fisilau54' 7SRCALuther BurbankMay 09, 2019Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
3.12Chris Fuller54' 4PRCACasa RobleMay 20, 2005Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
4.12Kaiden Henry53' 9CAYuba CityMay 19, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
5.12Anthony Santiago53' 0.5CASierraMay 22, 2015Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
6.12Andrew Smock53' 0CAGranite BayMay 14, 2008Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
7.12Ryan Eckert52' 10CARocklinMay 14, 2008Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
8.12Austin Sahs52' 8.5CAEl Camino (Sacramento)May 17, 2013Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
9.12Danny Salanoa52' 7.5CAUnion MineMay 17, 2006Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
10.12Casey Hearn52' 7CAKimballMay 19, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
11.12Brennen Phipps52' 2CARocklinMay 17, 2006Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
12.12Christopher Bless51' 9.75CADel CampoMay 20, 2005Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
13.12Davis Harper51' 8.5CAYuba CityMay 16, 2012Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
14.12Scott Tincup51' 8CAGaltMay 22, 2009Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
15.12John Yablonovsky51' 5.25PRCAUnion MineMay 20, 2005Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
16.12Austin Perry51' 3.5CAColfaxMay 17, 2013Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
17.12Anthony Girola51' 0PRCADel CampoMay 21, 2014Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
18.12Kenny Coleman50' 11CAWoodlandMay 16, 2012Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
19.11James Jones50' 10SRCARosevilleMay 18, 2016Sac-Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
12Jorge Barajas50' 10CAOakdaleMay 18, 2018Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims & Finals
21.12Anthony Larry50' 9PRCALuther BurbankMay 22, 2009Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
22.12Bob Ithurburn50' 7.5CAYuba CityMay 14, 2008Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
23.11Victor Angel50' 5CAYuba CityMay 17, 2013Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
24.12Tom Harder50' 2.5CARocklinMay 17, 2006Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
12Cody Martinson50' 2.5PRCABella VistaMay 22, 2015Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
26.11Omar Edwards50' 2CAAntelopeMay 21, 2014Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
27.12Chris VanLiew50' 1PRCARocklinMay 16, 2012Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
11Damien Borel50' 1CAWoodlandMay 19, 2010Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
29.12Nigel Frazier50' 0CAVallejoMay 16, 2012Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
30.12Daniel Shelton49' 10.5CAGaltMay 22, 2009Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
31.11Bobby Keenan49' 9.5CARio AmericanoMay 20, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
32.11Austin Harlicker49' 9CANevada UnionMay 22, 2009Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
33.12Michael Goytia49' 7CAWoodcreekMay 14, 2008Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
34.12Devin Cates49' 6.25CARiver ValleyMay 22, 2015Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
12Adam Shigem49' 6.25CARocklinMay 16, 2007Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
36.12Hayden Parker49' 6CAUnion MineMay 19, 2010Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
37.12Foster Tracey49' 5PRCARosevilleMay 20, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
38.12Zane Jackson49' 4CAAntelopeMay 21, 2014Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
39.11Jordan Baker49' 1CARio AmericanoMay 19, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
40.12Phillip Gifford49' 0PRCAGranite BayMay 22, 2009Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
41.12Ryan Fong48' 11.5CABeniciaMay 20, 2005Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
42.12Anthony Hopson48' 11CAVandenMay 18, 2016Sac-Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
43.11Ethan Driver48' 10.5SRCAPioneerMay 22, 2009Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
44.12Michael Matteoli48' 8CAPioneerMay 19, 2010Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
45.11Tevita Koniseti48' 6.5PRCALuther BurbankMay 19, 2010Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
46.11Joaquin Monteiro48' 6CAMcClatchyMay 17, 2013Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
47.12Jake Almaraz48' 3.5PRCAPonderosaMay 18, 2018Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims & Finals
48.12Brian Crew48' 3.25CAGaltMay 16, 2007Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
49.12Cole Stanford48' 1.5CANevada UnionMay 22, 2009Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
12Todd Hamiel48' 1.5PRCACordovaMay 22, 2009Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.12Joey Baer176' 10CAWoodlandMay 18, 2005Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
2.12James Kinloch175' 5CAGranite BayMay 18, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
3.12Ryan Fong163' 8CABeniciaMay 18, 2005Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
4.12Casey Hearn162' 11PRCAKimballMay 17, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
5.12Kevin Barlow160' 4CARio AmericanoMay 18, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
6.11Wyatt Doughty160' 0CABella VistaMay 23, 2014Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
7.12Andrew Pena159' 0CAPonderosaMay 18, 2005Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
8.12Brennen Phipps158' 11CARocklinMay 19, 2006Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
9.12Cody Hearn157' 2CAKimballMay 20, 2016Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
10.12Tre Tablit155' 10CAVandenMay 18, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
11.12Devon Cunningham155' 8CAGrantMay 18, 2007Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
12.10Joe Taufetee154' 5PRCAVallejoMay 16, 2008Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
13.12Scott Tincup154' 4CAGaltMay 22, 2009Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
14.12Austin Sahs152' 6CAEl Camino (Sacramento)May 15, 2013Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
15.12Matthew Probst152' 2CALincoln-LMay 18, 2012Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
16.11Asante Cleveland151' 5PRCAChristian BrothersMay 22, 2009Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
17.12Nelson Quinley150' 9.5CAOakmontMay 18, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
18.12Alex Nisperos149' 7PRCAYuba CityMay 21, 2010Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
19.12Austin Harlicker149' 2CANevada UnionMay 21, 2010Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
20.12Nick Oneill148' 1CAOak RidgeMay 19, 2006Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
21.12Chris VanLiew147' 6CARocklinMay 18, 2012Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
12Jake Hindman147' 6CACasa RobleMay 19, 2006Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
23.12Michael Goytia147' 3CAWoodcreekMay 16, 2008Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
24.11Trevor Hamilton147' 2CADel CampoMay 23, 2014Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
12Daniel Lehner147' 2CAOakmontMay 18, 2012Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
26.12Chris Fuller146' 0CACasa RobleMay 18, 2005Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
27.12Zac Post145' 10CAWhitneyMay 18, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
28.10Joaquin Monteiro145' 9SRCAMcClatchyMay 18, 2012Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
11Zach Sidhu145' 9PRCAOakmontMay 18, 2012Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
30.11James Hubbard145' 8CAPlacerMay 18, 2012Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
31.11Evan Mansoor145' 4SRCARocklinMay 19, 2006Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
32.12Michael Noriega145' 2CACordovaMay 19, 2006Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
11Arsenio Alvarez145' 2CAPioneerMay 18, 2007Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
34.12James Jones144' 8CARosevilleMay 17, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
35.12Hayden Parker144' 0CAUnion MineMay 21, 2010Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
12Christian Tupov144' 0PRCAGrantMay 18, 2007Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
37.12Brandon Kellermann143' 11CABella VistaMay 21, 2010Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
38.12Chad Geer143' 8PRCAWoodcreekMay 19, 2006Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
39.12Bobby Just143' 6CAYuba CityMay 18, 2007Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
12Gregory Woods143' 6CAChristian BrothersMay 19, 2006Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
41.12Matthew Clark143' 1CAOak RidgeMay 18, 2007Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
42.11Pat Haley142' 11SRCAPlacerMay 19, 2006Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
43.11AJ Samatawa142' 10CADel CampoMay 18, 2012Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
44.11Cody Martinson142' 5CABella VistaMay 23, 2014Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
45.12Andrew Smock142' 4PRCAGranite BayMay 16, 2008Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
11Bobby Keenan142' 4CARio AmericanoMay 18, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
47.12Zachary Boroja142' 3CAWhitneyMay 18, 2018Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims & Finals
48.12Taniela Fisilau142' 0PRCALuther BurbankMay 09, 2019Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
12Jose Medina142' 0PRCARiver CityMay 09, 2019Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
50.12Chris Gilmer-Wren141' 11CABella VistaMay 09, 2019Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
High JumpCompare top 10
1.12Isaiah Holmes6' 11CAOakmontMay 18, 2016Sac-Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
2.11Jake Grimsman6' 8CAVista Del Lago (Folsom)May 17, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
11Will Findlay6' 8PRCAOak RidgeMay 19, 2010Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
4.12Donovan Jones6' 5CARosevilleMay 09, 2019Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
12Jack Hartung6' 5CAPonderosaMay 18, 2018Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims & Finals
6.11Michael Souza6' 4CAEl Camino (Sacramento)May 16, 2007Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
12Dan Campbell6' 4CABeniciaMay 20, 2005Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
12Kevin Nielsen6' 4CAGranite BayMay 18, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
12Phil Smith6' 4CARio AmericanoMay 16, 2007Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
12Moe Fontenot6' 4CAWoodlandMay 20, 2005Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
12Eric Rice6' 4CABella VistaMay 22, 2009Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
12Xavier Howell6' 4CACenterMay 15, 2013Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
12DaRon Bland6' 4PRCACentral CatholicMay 17, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
12Isaias Hunter6' 4CALathropMay 17, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
11Kenny Wooten6' 4CAMantecaMay 20, 2015Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
16.9Brian Graber6' 3CAGranite BayMay 16, 2012Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
11Devin Farnan6' 3CABella VistaMay 16, 2012Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
12KeRon Blackwell6' 3CAYuba CityMay 18, 2018Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims & Finals
12Jaden Cummings6' 3PRCAKennedy (Sacramento)May 18, 2018Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims & Finals
20.12Ben Neufeld6' 2CAUnion MineMay 19, 2010Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
12John Allen6' 2CAFoothill (Sacramento)May 15, 2013Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
12Michael Fox-O'Neill6' 2PRCAUnion MineMay 20, 2005Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
12Jarret Gooden6' 2CABeniciaMay 14, 2008Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
12James Bonner6' 2CACordovaMay 22, 2009Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
11Zac Maybury6' 2CARio AmericanoMay 16, 2007Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
11Kevin Logue6' 2CABella VistaMay 18, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
11Rashad Adams6' 2CAInderkumMay 14, 2008Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
11James Dills6' 2CABella VistaMay 14, 2008Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
12Tommy Roybal6' 2CARosemontMay 14, 2008Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
12Jason George6' 2CAOak RidgeMay 16, 2007Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
12Brandon Cole6' 2PRCAVallejoMay 19, 2010Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
12Ashton Foster6' 2CAVallejoMay 17, 2006Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
12Will Davis6' 2PRCASacramentoMay 19, 2010Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
10Brendan Lane6' 2CARocklinMay 16, 2007Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
11Kellan McClain6' 2CAGranite BayMay 16, 2007Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
10Matt Gagne6' 2CAUnion MineMay 17, 2006Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
37.12Leandro Praseli6' 1SRCARocklinMay 16, 2012Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
11Ty Montgomery6' 1CATurlockMay 09, 2019Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
10Collin Echols6' 1CANevada UnionMay 16, 2012Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
11Kevin Adams6' 1PRCAMonterey TrailMay 09, 2019Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
12Jordan Delaney6' 1CACosumnes OaksMay 18, 2018Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims & Finals
42.12Matt Jenkins6' 0SRCAVallejoMay 19, 2006Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
11Craig Hawkins6' 0CAWoodcreekMay 17, 2006Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
10Johnny Biller6' 0CAWoodcreekMay 18, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
11Zauccheaus Nolan6' 0CAWoodlandMay 17, 2006Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
11Matt Redden6' 0CAOak RidgeMay 19, 2010Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
12Michael Kaufman6' 0SRCABella VistaMay 20, 2005Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
12Chirs Forman6' 0PRCAPlacerMay 20, 2005Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
12Patrick Burns6' 0SRCADel OroMay 20, 2005Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
12Dion Spivey6' 0PRCAPlacerMay 20, 2005Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
12Jason Nicholson6' 0PRCAUnion MineMay 20, 2005Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
11Michael Bryson6' 0CAFoothill (Sacramento)May 18, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
11Kianti Gix6' 0CARio AmericanoMay 17, 2006Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
12Elijah Dotson6' 0CAAntelopeMay 17, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
11Kevin Hassani6' 0CAWhitneyMay 15, 2013Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
11Roybal Thomas6' 0CARosemontMay 16, 2007Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
11Bradford Reller6' 0CAGaltMay 19, 2010Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
12Tim Lang6' 0CAGrantMay 16, 2007Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
12Lane Andrews6' 0CACenterMay 15, 2013Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
12Neelon Greenwood6' 0CAFairfieldMay 17, 2006Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
11Daniel Rozanski6' 0CABella VistaMay 17, 2006Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
12Cory Barger6' 0CABella VistaMay 15, 2013Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
11Willie Felder6' 0CAJesse BethelMay 17, 2006Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
11Matt Reyes6' 0CAGaltMay 16, 2007Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
11Anthony Hopson6' 0CAVandenMay 20, 2015Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
12James Tillman6' 0CAPioneerMay 19, 2010Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
12Jahi Corbin6' 0CACentral CatholicMay 17, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
11Deonndrae Phillips6' 0CAVandenMay 18, 2016Sac-Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.12Derek Masterson16' 2PRCAPonderosaMay 16, 2008Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
2.12Silas Fredeen16' 0PRCATurlockMay 09, 2019Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
3.12Cale Simmons15' 9CARocklinMay 22, 2009Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
12Robbie Simmons15' 9CARocklinMay 22, 2009Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
12Jordon Alviso15' 9PRCAGranite BayMay 22, 2009Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
6.12Seth Wilmoth15' 7CAPonderosaMay 19, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
12Blair Wallingford15' 7CARosevilleMay 16, 2008Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
8.12David Rhodes15' 6PRCAPlacerMay 19, 2006Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
9.12Charlie Nichols15' 2CACasa RobleMay 19, 2006Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
10.12Adam Thomas15' 1CABeniciaMay 17, 2013Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
11.12Robert Holloway15' 0CAPonderosaMay 22, 2015Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
12Nathan Garibay15' 0CATurlockMay 09, 2019Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
13.12Matt Roberts14' 11PRCAPlacerMay 19, 2006Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
14.12Brian Hanson14' 9CAOak RidgeMay 21, 2010Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
15.12Keenan Calhoun14' 8CAPioneerMay 22, 2015Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
12Phillip Gwin14' 8SRCABella VistaMay 22, 2015Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
17.12Justin Ellerbee14' 6PRCARocklinMay 20, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
18.11Connor Besmer14' 5CARocklinMay 18, 2012Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
12Evan Ramm14' 5CAPlacerMay 18, 2005Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
12Brandon Pratt14' 5CAPonderosaMay 18, 2005Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
10Derel Masterson14' 5PRCAPonderosaMay 19, 2006Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
22.12Max Bjorni14' 4PRCABella VistaMay 19, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
23.12Jesse Stafford14' 3CADel OroMay 21, 2010Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
24.11Jason McShane14' 2CABear RiverMay 23, 2014Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
25.12Keldon Roberts13' 11CADel OroMay 18, 2005Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
12Randy Pankey13' 11CABeniciaMay 19, 2006Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
11Connor Landry13' 11CAPlacerMay 19, 2006Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
11Nathan Hughes13' 11CAWoodcreekMay 19, 2006Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
11Cory Marriott13' 11CAGaltMay 19, 2006Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
12Adam O'Brien13' 11CAWhitneyMay 18, 2018Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims & Finals
11Jake Chaney13' 11CAPonderosaMay 18, 2018Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims & Finals
32.12Julian Hassan13' 10CAPonderosaMay 19, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
33.12Robert Xiong13' 9CADel CampoMay 18, 2007Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
11Alex Garcia13' 9CAPioneerMay 22, 2009Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
12Jeff Lewis13' 9CAPonderosaMay 18, 2007Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
36.11Cooper Bowen13' 8SRCATurlockMay 09, 2019Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
12Dalton McBride13' 8CAWoodcreekMay 18, 2012Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
12Jojo Macias13' 8CASierraMay 22, 2015Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
11Matt Vandagriff13' 8PRCAOakdaleMay 22, 2015Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
40.12Michael Manning13' 7CAColfaxMay 20, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
12Lishen Lu13' 7CAOakmontMay 20, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
42.12Tyler Bickley13' 6CAOak RidgeMay 16, 2008Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
43.12Travis DiNuova13' 5CARocklinMay 18, 2005Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
44.12Augie Donovan13' 4CAOakmontMay 19, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
12Andry Paez13' 4PRCASierraMay 19, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
46.10Justin Waterhouse13' 3CAWoodcreekMay 22, 2009Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
12Devin Gibson13' 3CAOakmontMay 22, 2009Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
12Alek Hoffman13' 3CAOak RidgeMay 22, 2009Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
10Justin Embree13' 3PRCARosemontMay 18, 2007Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
50.12Teddy Flanagan13' 2CARocklinMay 18, 2012Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
11Eric Guzman13' 2CATurlockMay 09, 2019Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
10Josiah Gonzales13' 2PRCATurlockMay 09, 2019Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
12Brent Adams13' 2CAOakmontMay 18, 2012Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
12Henry Wooley13' 2CATurlockMay 09, 2019Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.11Isaiah Holmes23' 9 (.7)SRCAOakmontMay 20, 2015Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
2.11John Kroeger23' 3 (2.5)CARiver ValleyMay 09, 2019Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
3.12Kameron Williams23' 1.5 (1.4)PRCARosemontMay 23, 2014Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
4.12James Dudley22' 11 (1.1)CASacramentoMay 20, 2015Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
5.12Jordan Monteiro-Williams22' 10.5 (.7)CAMcClatchyMay 18, 2012Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
6.11Ricco Jones22' 9.75 (2.6)SRCARodriguezMay 21, 2010Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
7.12Alex Skondras22' 9 (.3)CABella VistaMay 20, 2015Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
8.11Vadim Trachuk22' 8 (.0)PRCAAntelopeMay 20, 2016Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
11VJ Obiajulu22' 8 (.4)CAKimballMay 20, 2015Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
10.12Kevin Nielsen22' 6.5 (-1.2)CAGranite BayMay 18, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
11.12Justin Sutter22' 6 (.6)CAGranite BayMay 22, 2009Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
12.11Elijah Harris22' 4 (.1)CABeniciaMay 18, 2018Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims & Finals
13.12Anse Myller DeAraujo22' 3.75 (2.6)CAEl DoradoMay 19, 2006Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
14.11Chris Mamon22' 3 (.8)CABeniciaMay 22, 2009Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
15.12Willie Felder22' 2.5 (1.0)PRCAJesse BethelMay 18, 2007Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
16.12Joaquin Orejel22' 2 (.8)PRCACordovaMay 16, 2008Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
17.12Isaiah Caldwell22' 1 (.9)CACenterMay 23, 2014Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
12Xavier Howell22' 1 (1.0)CACenterMay 15, 2013Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
12Cory Barger22' 1 (.3)CABella VistaMay 15, 2013Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
11Dennis Strelchik22' 1 (1.2)CABella VistaMay 18, 2018Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims & Finals
21.11Haran Piggee22' 0.5 (2.2)CAGaltMay 21, 2010Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
22.12Neelon Greenwood22' 0.25 (.6)CAFairfieldMay 19, 2006Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
23.12Andre Crump21' 11.5 (1.4)PRCAMonterey TrailMay 09, 2019Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
24.11Ruslan Martynovich21' 11 (-1.6)CARosemontMay 18, 2012Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
12Elijah Dotson21' 11 (1.1)CAAntelopeMay 19, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
26.12Jacari Bearden21' 10.75 (.7)CAKimballMay 19, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
27.12Kyle Wesley21' 10.5 (1.9)CASierraMay 19, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
28.10Prophet Brown21' 10 (1.1)PRCAMonterey TrailMay 09, 2019Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
12Imeriel Massey21' 10 (2.2)PRCALuther BurbankMay 19, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
12Rajan Washington21' 10 (2.0)CAVallejoMay 20, 2016Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
31.10Allan Hunter21' 9.25 (-.3)SRCAKimballMay 18, 2018Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims & Finals
32.12Jake Richards21' 9 (-.5)CACenterMay 23, 2014Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
33.12Jaden Cummings21' 8.5 (.0)PRCAKennedy (Sacramento)May 18, 2018Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims & Finals
34.12DaRon Bland21' 8 (.5)CACentral CatholicMay 19, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
11Beau Bridge21' 8 (2.8)SRCAUnion MineMay 21, 2010Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
12Ty Coloma21' 8 (1.7)CAKennedy (Sacramento)May 20, 2016Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
37.11Thomas Walker21' 7.5 (2.3)CAKennedy (Sacramento)May 09, 2019Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
10Jaden Koenig21' 7.5 (.0)PRCABella VistaMay 19, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
39.12Keegan Kim21' 7 (2.5)CABella VistaMay 20, 2016Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
40.12Anthony Bell21' 6.5 (.4)CACordovaMay 19, 2006Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
41.12Jahi Corbin21' 6.25 (.0)PRCACentral CatholicMay 19, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
42.10Nimrod Piggee21' 6CAGaltMay 18, 2005Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
43.12Blake Williams21' 5.5 (2.0)PRCADel OroMay 18, 2007Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
44.9Shaq Thompson21' 5.25 (.8)SRCAGrantMay 22, 2009Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
45.11Kevin Adams21' 5 (.0)PRCAMonterey TrailMay 09, 2019Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
46.12Tyler Waldo21' 3.75 (1.1)CAPonderosaMay 21, 2010Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
47.11Myllar DeAranjo21' 3.5CAEl DoradoMay 18, 2005Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
12Earl Ranario21' 3.5 (.0)PRCAOakmontMay 18, 2018Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims & Finals
49.11Rasheed Reason21' 3.25 (.3)SRCAVallejoMay 18, 2018Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims & Finals
12Zealon Edwards21' 3.25 (.0)CAAmerican CanyonMay 23, 2014Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.12Neelon Greenwood48' 7.5CAFairfieldMay 17, 2006Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
2.11Isaiah Holmes47' 10.5 (.1)CAOakmontMay 22, 2015Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
3.12Kameron Williams47' 3.5 (.0)PRCARosemontMay 21, 2014Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
4.12Evan Austrie47' 3 (1.5)PRCAVallejoMay 22, 2015Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
5.12Anse Myller DeAraujo47' 2.25CAEl DoradoMay 17, 2006Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
6.11Kenny Wooten47' 1 (.9)PRCAMantecaMay 22, 2015Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
7.11Myllar DeAranjo47' 0.25PRCAEl DoradoMay 20, 2005Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
8.11Chris Mamon46' 10.25 (1.0)PRCABeniciaMay 22, 2009Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
9.12A McGee46' 0CAVandenMay 16, 2007Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
10.12Bernell Barmore45' 11.5 (.8)CAYuba CityMay 20, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
12John Park45' 11.5 (.5)CAGranite BayMay 20, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
12.12Adrian Speed45' 11 (.5)CAChristian BrothersMay 14, 2008Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
13.12Chaleiyb Piggee-Bogale45' 7 (.0)CAEdisonMay 09, 2019Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
14.12Jan Siat45' 3.5 (1.6)PRCAFairfieldMay 22, 2015Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
15.12Eric Rice45' 2.5 (1.3)PRCABella VistaMay 22, 2009Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
16.12Kyle Baxter45' 1 (.8)CAEl Camino (Sacramento)May 14, 2008Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
17.12Brandon Johnson44' 11.25 (.0)PRCAAmerican CanyonMay 18, 2016Sac-Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
18.12Gathungu Ndirangu44' 9 (.3)CARosemontMay 17, 2013Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
19.12Matt Jenkins44' 8.5CAVallejoMay 17, 2006Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
20.11Kevin Adams44' 8 (.6)CAMonterey TrailMay 09, 2019Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
21.12Vadim Trachuk44' 7.5 (3.0)CAAntelopeMay 17, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
22.12Ethan George44' 7 (1.7)PRCABear CreekMay 09, 2019Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
23.12Ashton Foster44' 5.5CAVallejoMay 17, 2006Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
24.12Jacari Bearden44' 3.5 (5.1)CAKimballMay 17, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
25.12Kyle Wesley44' 2 (1.9)PRCASierraMay 17, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
12Cole Stanford44' 2 (.2)CANevada UnionMay 22, 2009Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
27.11Jack Hartung44' 1 (3.4)SRCAPonderosaMay 17, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
28.10John Kroeger43' 11 (.1)CARiver ValleyMay 18, 2018Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims & Finals
12Adonis Griffin43' 11 (.9)CAFlorinMay 20, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
30.12Jordan Monteiro-Williams43' 10 (.9)PRCAMcClatchyMay 16, 2012Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
31.10Phoenix McGee43' 9.25 (.0)PRCABeniciaMay 18, 2016Sac-Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
32.12Imeriel Massey43' 9 (1.6)CALuther BurbankMay 17, 2017Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
11Anthony Bell43' 9SRCACordovaMay 20, 2005Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
11Nimrod Piggee43' 9CAGaltMay 17, 2006Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
35.12Larcell Johnson43' 7.25 (-.1)CAVallejoMay 20, 2011Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
12Zealon Edwards43' 7.25 (.0)CAAmerican CanyonMay 21, 2014Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
37.10Stephen Jackson43' 6.25SRCAWoodcreekMay 20, 2005Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals
38.11Demetrius Lee43' 6 (1.1)SRCAEl Camino (Sacramento)May 19, 2010Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
12Dion Williams43' 6 (.1)CAVandenMay 21, 2014Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
40.11Taylor Christensen43' 4.75 (.1)CAVista Del Lago (Folsom)May 18, 2016Sac-Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
41.12Derek Chan43' 4CAOak RidgeMay 16, 2007Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
11Isaiah Caldwell43' 4 (.6)PRCACenterMay 17, 2013Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
43.12Austin Burke43' 2.75PRCAOakdaleMay 18, 2016Sac-Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
44.12Domenic Ruggiero43' 2CANevada UnionMay 16, 2007Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
45.12Derrick Taylor43' 1.5 (.5)CAInderkumMay 19, 2010Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims
46.12Mitchell Harris43' 1.25 (-.9)PRCAValleyMay 18, 2016Sac-Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
47.10Devin Cates43' 0.5 (2.3)CARiver ValleyMay 17, 2013Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
12Garrett Dozier43' 0.5 (.0)CABella VistaMay 18, 2018Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims & Finals
49.12Ty Thomson43' 0 (1.1)CAPitmanMay 09, 2019Sac Joaquin Section Division II Prelims & Finals
12Cory Barger43' 0CABella VistaMay 17, 2013Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals

* = Recent improvement