4x100 RelayCompare top 10 |
| 1. | | Devon Mulder Koron Lowery Koronte Lowery Kurt Ray | 43.32 | MI | Remus Chippewa Hills | May 27 | MITCA D2 Team State Championship |
| 2. | | Jackson Goldsmith Arvid Perrson Connor McAdams Avery Montgomery | 44.41 | MI | Big Rapids | May 19 | MHSAA LP Regional 20-2 @ Remus-Chippewa Hills |
| 3. | | Alex Huberti Rauscher Alex Lombard Kyle Robinette Aaron Sharp | 44.55 | MI | Morley-Stanwood | Jun 03 | MHSAA LP D3 State Final |
| 4. | | Relay Team | 45.64c | MI | Remus Chippewa Hills | Apr 18 | CSAA Gold Division: Newaygo, Tri-County, Chippewa Hills, Big Rapids |
| 5. | | Alex Huberti Rauscher Alex Lombard Josh Grospin Kyle Robinette | 45.66 | MI | Morley-Stanwood | May 05 | Hornet Invitational at Central Montcalm |
| 6. | | Jackson Goldsmith Conner McAdams Arvid Perrson Avery Montgomery | 45.99 | MI | Big Rapids | Apr 13 | Newaygo 2017 Invite |
| 7. | | Fredrik Haugen Blake Ryan Austin Proctor Devin Williams | 46.10 | MI | Stanton Central Montcalm | May 12 | Hemlock Track Classic |
| 8. | | Zachary Rodriguez Jacob Jibson David Gonzalez Jordan Lavette | 46.30 | MI | Newaygo | Apr 21 | Kent City Elite Track Invite |
| 9. | | Alex Huberti Rauscher Alex Lombard Josh Grospin Aaron Sharp | 46.41 | MI | Morley-Stanwood | May 11 | CSAA Silver Conference Finals @ Holton |
| 10. | | Relay Team | 46.44c | MI | Big Rapids | Apr 18 | CSAA Gold Division: Newaygo, Tri-County, Chippewa Hills, Big Rapids |
4x200 Relay - Compare top 10 |
| 1. | | Kurt Ray Deangello (DJ) Lowery Devon Mulder Koronte Lowery | 1:31.69 | MI | Remus Chippewa Hills | May 27 | MITCA D2 Team State Championship |
| 2. | | Friedrich Zernicke Deangello (DJ) Lowery Devon Mulder Koronte Lowery | 1:31.91 | MI | Remus Chippewa Hills | May 08 | CSAA Gold Championship Meet |
| 3. | | Avery Montgomery Jackson Goldsmith Jaiven Holmes-Powell Arvid Perrson | 1:32.40 | MI | Big Rapids | May 19 | MHSAA LP Regional 20-2 @ Remus-Chippewa Hills |
| 4. | | Relay Team | 1:32.5h | MI | Remus Chippewa Hills | Apr 18 | CSAA Gold Division: Newaygo, Tri-County, Chippewa Hills, Big Rapids |
| 5. | | Devon Mulder Kurt Ray Koronte Lowery Koron Lowery | 1:32.54 | MI | Remus Chippewa Hills | Jun 03 | MHSAA LP D2 State Final |
| 6. | | Friedrich Zernicke Devon Mulder Seth Mackenzie Koronte Lowery | 1:32.98 | MI | Remus Chippewa Hills | Apr 22 | Warrior Invitational |
| 7. | | Relay Team | 1:33.3h | MI | Big Rapids | Apr 18 | CSAA Gold Division: Newaygo, Tri-County, Chippewa Hills, Big Rapids |
| | | Devon Mulder Kurt Ray Deangello (DJ) Lowery Koronte Lowery | 1:33.30 | MI | Remus Chippewa Hills | May 19 | MHSAA LP Regional 20-2 @ Remus-Chippewa Hills |
| 9. | | Zach House Austin Proctor Blake Ryan Devin Williams | 1:34.0h | MI | Stanton Central Montcalm | May 02 | CSAA Gold: Newaygo, Tri-County, Central Montcalm, Grant |
| 10. | | Jackson Goldsmith Arvid Perrson Jaiven Holmes-Powell Avery Montgomery | 1:34.53 | MI | Big Rapids | May 08 | CSAA Gold Championship Meet |
4x400 RelayCompare top 10 |
| 1. | | Ibitayo Fadayomi Logan Williams Mark Jacobs Christian Hector | 3:29.31 | MI | Big Rapids | May 13 | Alma College Scottie Classic |
| 2. | | Connor McAdams Logan Williams Mark Jacobs Christian Hector | 3:30.82 | MI | Big Rapids | May 19 | MHSAA LP Regional 20-2 @ Remus-Chippewa Hills |
| 3. | | Connor McAdams Logan Williams Ibitayo Fadayomi Christian Hector | 3:33.45 | MI | Big Rapids | May 08 | CSAA Gold Championship Meet |
| 4. | | Jaiven Holmes-Powell Logan Williams Ibitayo Fadayomi Christian Hector | 3:34.8h | MI | Big Rapids | Apr 25 | CSAA Gold: Central Montcalm/Big Rapids/Grant/Chippewa Hills |
| 5. | | Trent Esch Kurt Ray Andrew Ashbaugh Koronte Lowery | 3:35.15 | MI | Remus Chippewa Hills | May 13 | Alma College Scottie Classic |
| 6. | | Relay Team | 3:35.3h | MI | Big Rapids | Apr 18 | CSAA Gold Division: Newaygo, Tri-County, Chippewa Hills, Big Rapids |
| 7. | | Jaiven Holmes-Powell Logan Williams Mark Jacobs Christian Hector | 3:35.37 | MI | Big Rapids | Apr 22 | Warrior Invitational |
| 8. | | Aiden McLaughlin Sander Soraas Zach Pritchard Kyle Robinette | 3:35.8h | MI | Morley-Stanwood | May 26 | Mitchell Creek Meet of Champions |
| 9. | | Zach House Austin Proctor Devin Williams Blake Ryan | 3:36.6h | MI | Stanton Central Montcalm | Apr 28 | Ovid-Elsie Lions Marauder Invite |
| 10. | | Zach House Devin Williams Austin Proctor Blake Ryan | 3:37.33 | MI | Stanton Central Montcalm | May 12 | Hemlock Track Classic |
4x800 RelayCompare top 10 |
| 1. | | Christian Hector Logan Williams Ibitayo Fadayomi Mark Jacobs | 8:04.25 | MI | Big Rapids | Jun 03 | MHSAA LP D2 State Final |
| 2. | | Christian Hector Ibitayo Fadayomi Logan Williams Mark Jacobs | 8:11.32 | MI | Big Rapids | May 27 | MITCA D2 Team State Championship |
| 3. | | Giovanni Weeks Joshua Lee Hunter Nelson Fraser Wilson | 8:21.40 | MI | Kent City | Jun 03 | MHSAA LP D3 State Final |
| 4. | | Weston Rackley Ludek Cizinsky Aaron Jason Cayden Luchies | 8:21.56 | MI | Howard City Tri-County | May 19 | MHSAA LP Regional 17-2 @ GR Houseman |
| 5. | | Giovanni Weeks Joshua Lee Fraser Wilson Hunter Nelson | 8:26.1h | MI | Kent City | May 26 | Mitchell Creek Meet of Champions |
| 6. | | Gannon Carr David Jaimes Colten Covington Spencer Cole | 8:29.3h | MI | Grant | May 26 | Mitchell Creek Meet of Champions |
| 7. | | Cayden Luchies Aaron Jason Ludek Cizinsky Adam Jason | 8:29.82 | MI | Howard City Tri-County | May 31 | Greenville Daily News Area Leaders Invite |
| 8. | | Nick Flegel Joshua Lee Hunter Nelson Fraser Wilson | 8:31.43 | MI | Kent City | May 19 | MHSAA LP Regional 26-3 @ Saugatuck |
| 9. | | Kenneth Totengco Adam Jason Skyler Zokoe Gabriel Goosen | 8:40.0h | MI | Howard City Tri-County | Apr 25 | CSAA Gold: Tri-County, Fremont, Newaygo, Reed City |
| 10. | | Sander Soraas Nathan Allen Kevin McNeil Aiden McLaughlin | 8:41.36 | MI | Morley-Stanwood | May 19 | MHSAA LP Regional 27-3 @ Shepherd |