Team Results Management

Mens

60 Meter Dash
1.11Phillip Jones7.41 PRMIReed CityMar 21CMU Chippewa Invitational
2.11Nicholas Douglass7.55 PRMIReed CityMar 21CMU Chippewa Invitational
3.10Koron Lowery7.56MIRemus Chippewa HillsMar 21CMU Chippewa Invitational
4.10Teague Stander7.65 PRMIStanton Central MontcalmMar 27Wendy's Track & Field Classic
5.12Dakota Weston7.84 PRMIStanton Central MontcalmMar 27Wendy's Track & Field Classic
6.11Trevor Swix7.86 PRMIRemus Chippewa HillsMar 21CMU Chippewa Invitational
7.12Nick Bialek7.87 PRMIHoward City-Tri-CountyMar 21CMU Chippewa Invitational
8.10Jason Bialik7.90 PRMIMorley-StanwoodMar 21GVSU Laker Challenge Men
9.12Adrian Zerlaut7.97 PRMIFremontMar 21GVSU Laker Challenge Men
10.9Noah Jones7.99 PRMIReed CityMar 21CMU Chippewa Invitational
100 Meters
1.11Giovanni Weeks*11.06 PRMIKent CityMay 18MHSAA LP Region 26-3 @ Kent City
2.12Deion Jones11.18 PRMIBig RapidsMay 01CSAA Gold - Chip Hills, Reed City, Big Rapids, Fremont
3.11Jackson Price11.41 PRMIReed CityMay 01CSAA Gold - Chip Hills, Reed City, Big Rapids, Fremont
4.11Aaron Herron*11.44 PRMIHoltonMay 18MHSAA LP Region 36-4 @ Holton
5.12Jackson Goldsmith11.54c PRMIBig RapidsApr 24CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Chippewa Hills, Howard City Tri-County, Newaygo
6.12Riley Nichols*11.71 PRMILakeviewMay 18MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ Clare
7.12Jared Evans*11.79MIGrantMay 18MHSAA LP Region 26-3 @ Kent City
8.10David Gonzalez*11.83 PRMINewaygoMay 18MHSAA LP Region 26-3 @ Kent City
9.12Jason Kroeze11.85 PRMILakeviewMay 08CSAA Silver Lakeview @ Holton
10.11Phillip Jones11.87MIReed CityApr 20Kent City Elite Invitational
11Zachary Rodriguez11.87MINewaygoMay 10Bulldog Relays
200 Meters
1.11Giovanni Weeks*21.99 PRMIKent CityMay 18MHSAA LP Region 26-3 @ Kent City
2.12Darrion Holland*23.04 PRMIWhite CloudMay 18MHSAA LP Region 36-4 @ Holton
3.11Phillip Jones23.13 PRMIReed CityMay 14CSAA Gold Conference Meet at Grant
4.11Aaron Herron*23.20 PRMIHoltonMay 18MHSAA LP Region 36-4 @ Holton
5.12Blake Ryan23.22 PRMIStanton Central MontcalmMay 07CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Central Montcalm, Grant, Chippewa Hills
6.11Jackson Price23.71 PRMIReed CityMay 01CSAA Gold - Chip Hills, Reed City, Big Rapids, Fremont
7.12Jared Evans23.80MIGrantMay 07CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Central Montcalm, Grant, Chippewa Hills
8.11Nicholas Douglass24.04 PRMIReed CityMay 01CSAA Gold - Chip Hills, Reed City, Big Rapids, Fremont
9.12Dakota Weston*24.05 PRMIStanton Central MontcalmMay 18MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ Clare
10.11Christian Sharp24.07 PRMIMorley-StanwoodApr 24CSAA Silver Morley-Stanwood @ Holton
400 Meters
1.11Giovanni Weeks50.70 PRMIKent CityMay 07CSAA Silver: White Cloud/Hesperia @ Kent City
2.12Darrion Holland50.92 PRMIWhite CloudApr 20Kent City Elite Invitational
3.12Blake Ryan51.28 PRMIStanton Central MontcalmMay 07CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Central Montcalm, Grant, Chippewa Hills
4.12Conner McAdams52.21 PRMIBig RapidsMay 12Alma College Scottie Classic
5.12Kyle Robinette53.22MIMorley-StanwoodMar 21GVSU Laker Challenge Men
6.10Calvin Rohde53.31 PRMIReed CityMay 14CSAA Gold Conference Meet at Grant
7.11Nick Poprawski54.21 PRMIHoward City-Tri-CountyMay 14CSAA Gold Conference Meet at Grant
8.9Jarrod Wismar54.57 PRMINewaygoMay 14CSAA Gold Conference Meet at Grant
9.11Charlie Sweet54.98 PRMILakeviewMay 12Fulton Invitational
10.12Cayden Luchies55.14 PRMIHoward City-Tri-CountyApr 26CSAA Newaygo vs RC/TC/Fremont
800 Meters
1.11Logan Williams1:58.70 PRMIBig RapidsMay 12Alma College Scottie Classic
2.12Fraser Wilson2:02.09MIKent CityMay 10CSAA Silver Meet at Kent City
3.10Aiden McLaughlin2:02.18MIMorley-StanwoodMay 10CSAA Silver Meet at Kent City
4.10Calvin Rohde*2:02.35 PRMIReed CityMay 19MHSAA LP Region 29-3 @ Benzie
5.12Cayden Luchies*2:03.83 PRMIHoward City-Tri-CountyMay 18MHSAA LP Region 17-2 @ GR Houseman Field
6.11Spencer Cole*2:03.93 PRMIGrantMay 18MHSAA LP Region 26-3 @ Kent City
7.12Hunter Nelson*2:04.52MIKent CityMay 18MHSAA LP Region 26-3 @ Kent City
8.12Kevin McNeil2:05.79 PRMIMorley-StanwoodMay 10CSAA Silver Meet at Kent City
9.12Ben Schmidt2:07.95 PRMIFremontApr 26CSAA Newaygo vs RC/TC/Fremont
10.11David Jaimes2:08.15 PRMIGrantMay 14CSAA Gold Conference Meet at Grant
1600 Meters
1.12Ben Schmidt4:27.05 PRMIFremontMay 12Alma College Scottie Classic
2.12Fraser Wilson4:29.42MIKent CityMay 10CSAA Silver Meet at Kent City
3.9Nathan Walker4:31.13 PRMIFremontMay 05Golden Triangle Saturday Showcase
4.10Aiden McLaughlin4:32.03MIMorley-StanwoodMay 10CSAA Silver Meet at Kent City
5.12Kevin McNeil4:33.80 PRMIMorley-StanwoodMay 10CSAA Silver Meet at Kent City
6.12Hunter Nelson4:35.34MIKent CityMay 10CSAA Silver Meet at Kent City
7.11Spencer Cole4:40.51MIGrantMay 14CSAA Gold Conference Meet at Grant
8.12Cayden Luchies4:42.79MIHoward City-Tri-CountyMay 14CSAA Gold Conference Meet at Grant
9.11Colten Covington4:43.43 PRMIGrantMay 07CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Central Montcalm, Grant, Chippewa Hills
10.11Logan Williams4:45.6h PRMIBig RapidsApr 24CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Chippewa Hills, Howard City Tri-County, Newaygo
1 Mile
1.9Nathan Walker4:38.03 PRMIFremontApr 21Cougar Invite
2.12Ben Schmidt4:41.80 PRMIFremontApr 21Cougar Invite
3.12Cayden Luchies4:45.49MIHoward City-Tri-CountyApr 21Cougar Invite
4.9Colton Best4:56.80 PRMIFremontApr 21Cougar Invite
5.11Adam Jason5:05.62 PRMIHoward City-Tri-CountyApr 21Cougar Invite
6.12Ben DeVries5:19.38 PRMIFremontApr 21Cougar Invite
7.9Caden Hoezee5:26.47 PRMIHoward City-Tri-CountyApr 21Cougar Invite
3200 Meters
1.12Ben Schmidt9:26.35 PRMIFremontMay 04Golden Triangle Friday Festival
2.12Fraser Wilson9:30.39MIKent CityMay 04Golden Triangle Friday Festival
3.9Nathan Walker9:36.96 PRMIFremontMay 04Golden Triangle Friday Festival
4.11Colten Covington9:59.41MIGrantApr 27MCC Optimist Invitational
5.11Ryan Brummel*10:19.92MINewaygoMay 18MHSAA LP Region 26-3 @ Kent City
6.12Kevin McNeil10:26.12 PRMIMorley-StanwoodApr 20Kent City Elite Invitational
7.11Gabriel Goosen*10:26.96 PRMIHoward City-Tri-CountyMay 18MHSAA LP Region 17-2 @ GR Houseman Field
8.11Dan Hardesty10:30.9h PRMIBig RapidsApr 24CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Chippewa Hills, Howard City Tri-County, Newaygo
9.12Aramis La Clair10:39.63 PRMIWhite CloudApr 20Kent City Elite Invitational
10.12Cayden Luchies10:41.60 PRMIHoward City-Tri-CountyApr 26CSAA Newaygo vs RC/TC/Fremont
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Trent Esch9.06 PRMIRemus Chippewa HillsMar 21CMU Chippewa Invitational
2.11Corbin Wolfsen9.91 PRMIFremontMar 21GVSU Laker Challenge Men
3.9Joseph Shewan10.24 PRMIReed CityMar 21CMU Chippewa Invitational
4.10Michael Zander10.30MIStanton Central MontcalmMar 27Wendy's Track & Field Classic
5.10Ethan Rutz10.70 PRMIStanton Central MontcalmMar 27Wendy's Track & Field Classic
6.12Hunter Jackson10.95 PRMIWhite CloudMar 27Wendy's Track & Field Classic
7.10Riley Pritchard11.04 PRMIMorley-StanwoodMar 21GVSU Laker Challenge Men
8.9Kaden Adams11.25 PRMIRemus Chippewa HillsMar 21CMU Chippewa Invitational
9.11Chance Montemayor11.33 PRMIWhite CloudMar 27Wendy's Track & Field Classic
10.9Connor Tronsen11.59 PRMIMorley-StanwoodMar 21GVSU Laker Challenge Men
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Aaron Herron*15.17 PRMIHoltonMay 18MHSAA LP Region 36-4 @ Holton
2.12Trent Esch15.62 PRMIRemus Chippewa HillsMay 01CSAA Gold - Chip Hills, Reed City, Big Rapids, Fremont
3.12Trentyn Gleason*16.31 PRMIHesperiaMay 18MHSAA LP Region 36-4 @ Holton
4.12Benny Gonzales*16.37 PRMIGrantMay 18MHSAA LP Region 26-3 @ Kent City
5.12Damon Jones*16.56 PRMIBig RapidsMay 18MHSAA LP Region 20-2 @ Chippewa Hills
6.12Nolan Brockway*17.06 PRMINewaygoMay 18MHSAA LP Region 26-3 @ Kent City
7.10Trent Buckner*17.07 PRMIKent CityMay 18MHSAA LP Region 26-3 @ Kent City
8.11Corbin Wolfsen17.24MIFremontMay 14CSAA Gold Conference Meet at Grant
9.9Kaden Adams17.79 PRMIRemus Chippewa HillsMay 01CSAA Gold - Chip Hills, Reed City, Big Rapids, Fremont
10.10Michael Zander*17.88 PRMIStanton Central MontcalmMay 18MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ Clare
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Jaiven Holmes-Powell41.10 PRMIBig RapidsMay 12Alma College Scottie Classic
2.12Trentyn Gleason*41.28 PRMIHesperiaMay 18MHSAA LP Region 36-4 @ Holton
3.12Trent Esch*42.12 PRMIRemus Chippewa HillsMay 18MHSAA LP Region 20-2 @ Chippewa Hills
4.12Damon Jones*44.36 PRMIBig RapidsMay 18MHSAA LP Region 20-2 @ Chippewa Hills
5.12Nic Ruvalacaba45.24 PRMILakeviewMay 10CSAA Silver Meet at Kent City
6.11Corbin Wolfsen45.41MIFremontMay 12Alma College Scottie Classic
7.9Kaden Adams45.68 PRMIRemus Chippewa HillsMay 01CSAA Gold - Chip Hills, Reed City, Big Rapids, Fremont
8.12Benny Gonzales46.17 PRMIGrantMay 14CSAA Gold Conference Meet at Grant
9.9Joseph Shewan46.52 PRMIReed CityMay 14CSAA Gold Conference Meet at Grant
10.10Ethan Rutz*47.16 PRMIStanton Central MontcalmMay 18MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ Clare
4x100 Relay
1.Nicholas Douglass
Jackson Price
Noah Jones
Phillip Jones
44.90MIReed CityMay 14CSAA Gold Conference Meet at Grant
2.Spencer Hartley
Joe Weeks
Giovanni Weeks
Dolan Bair*
45.42MIKent CityMay 18MHSAA LP Region 26-3 @ Kent City
3.Austin Bennett
Jason Bialik
Christian Sharp
Kyle Robinette*
45.71MIMorley-StanwoodMay 18MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ Clare
4.Jackson Goldsmith
Jaiven Holmes-Powell
Conner McAdams
Deion Jones
45.72MIBig RapidsMay 14CSAA Gold Conference Meet at Grant
5.Jason Bialik
Austin Bennett
Christian Sharp
Kyle Robinette
45.74cMIMorley-StanwoodMay 10CSAA Silver Meet at Kent City
6.Trevor Lowry
Jared Evans
TJ Railling
Brett Long
46.12MIGrantMay 14CSAA Gold Conference Meet at Grant
7.Dakota Weston
Ryan Wenger
Mason Durose
Teague Stander
46.13MIStanton Central MontcalmMay 14CSAA Gold Conference Meet at Grant
8.Tylor Bergers
David Gonzalez
Zachary Rodriguez
Anthony Hudson
46.23MINewaygoMay 10Bulldog Relays
9.Riley Nichols
Mike Zerka
Luke O'Dell
Jason Kroeze*
46.27MILakeviewMay 18MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ Clare
10.Dalton Jones
David Gonzalez
Zachary Rodriguez
Anthony Hudson*
46.29MINewaygoMay 18MHSAA LP Region 26-3 @ Kent City
4x200 Relay
1.Dakota Weston
Teague Stander
Zach House
Blake Ryan
1:34.50MIStanton Central MontcalmMay 04Central Montcalm Hornet Invitational
2.Jackson Goldsmith
Jaiven Holmes-Powell
Conner McAdams
Deion Jones
1:34.66MIBig RapidsMay 14CSAA Gold Conference Meet at Grant
3.Jackson Goldsmith
Jaiven Holmes-Powell
Conner McAdams
Samuel Alley*
1:34.72MIBig RapidsMay 18MHSAA LP Region 20-2 @ Chippewa Hills
4.Dakota Weston
Zach House
Teague Stander
Blake Ryan
1:35.19MIStanton Central MontcalmMay 07CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Central Montcalm, Grant, Chippewa Hills
5.Jason Bialik
Carter Veldkamp
Christian Sharp
Kyle Robinette*
1:35.86MIMorley-StanwoodMay 18MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ Clare
6.Ryan Wenger
Mason Durose
Zach House
Blake Ryan
1:36.19MIStanton Central MontcalmApr 20Kent City Elite Invitational
7.Dakota Weston
Zach House
Mason Durose
Blake Ryan
1:36.48MIStanton Central MontcalmApr 24CSAA RC vs Grant, Fremont, CM
8.Dakota Weston
Mason Durose
Zach House
Blake Ryan
1:36.74MIStanton Central MontcalmApr 27Marauder Lions Club Invite
9.Jayden Williams
Joe Weeks
Giovanni Weeks
Spencer Hartley
1:36.78MIKent CityMay 07CSAA Silver: White Cloud/Hesperia @ Kent City
10.Relay Team1:36.8hMIMorley-StanwoodMay 03CSAA Silver Morley-Stanwood/Lakeview @ White Cloud
4x300 Relay
1.Riley Pritchard
Carter Veldkamp
Jason Bialek
Kyle Robinette
2:41.70MIMorley-StanwoodMar 21GVSU Laker Challenge Men
2.Adrian Zerlaut
Corbin Wolfsen
Carlos De Los Santos
Tristen Marfia
2:55.65MIFremontMar 21GVSU Laker Challenge Men
4x400 Relay
1.Conner McAdams
Samuel Alley
Jaiven Holmes-Powell
Logan Williams
3:32.83MIBig RapidsMay 12Alma College Scottie Classic
2.Conner McAdams
Kadin Jackson
Jaiven Holmes-Powell
Logan Williams
3:36.32MIBig RapidsMay 04Ken Bell Invite
3.Phillip Jones
Joseph Shewan
Calvin Rohde
Jackson Price*
3:37.67MIReed CityMay 19MHSAA LP Region 29-3 @ Benzie
4.Nicholas Douglass
Jackson Price
Calvin Rohde
Phillip Jones
3:39.20MIReed CityMay 14CSAA Gold Conference Meet at Grant
5.David Jaimes
Spencer Cole
Johann Vega
Jared Evans
3:39.95MIGrantMay 05West Ottawa Von Ins Relays
6.Johann Vega
Spencer Cole
David Jaimes
Jared Evans
3:39.98MIGrantMay 07CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Central Montcalm, Grant, Chippewa Hills
7.Mason Durose
Zach House
Teague Stander
Blake Ryan
3:40.85MIStanton Central MontcalmMay 04Central Montcalm Hornet Invitational
8.Samuel Alley
Archie Rush
Evan Johansen
Kadin Torres
3:41.2hMIBig RapidsApr 24CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Chippewa Hills, Howard City Tri-County, Newaygo
9.Samuel Alley
Jaiven Holmes-Powell
Kadin Torres
Logan Williams
3:41.28MIBig RapidsApr 21Warrior Invitational
10.Relay Team3:41.62MIMorley-StanwoodMay 10CSAA Silver Meet at Kent City
4x800 Relay
1.Aiden McLaughlin
Kevin McNeil
Kyle Robinette
Daniel Pascual*
8:22.02MIMorley-StanwoodMay 18MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ Clare
2.Nick Flegel
Evan Jones
Hunter Nelson
Fraser Wilson*
8:23.37MIKent CityMay 18MHSAA LP Region 26-3 @ Kent City
3.Kadin Torres
Dan Hardesty
Casey Bouman
Logan Williams
8:27.54MIBig RapidsMay 14CSAA Gold Conference Meet at Grant
4.David Jaimes
Colten Covington
Eli Bradley
Spencer Cole
8:28.14MIGrantMay 14CSAA Gold Conference Meet at Grant
5.Ben Schmidt
Colton Best
Adam Ward
Nathan Walker
8:33.03MIFremontMay 14CSAA Gold Conference Meet at Grant
6.Cayden Luchies
Jake Britton
Adam Jason
Gabriel Goosen*
8:35.76MIHoward City-Tri-CountyMay 18MHSAA LP Region 17-2 @ GR Houseman Field
7.Connor Vanderwilt
Aaron Zimmer
Carter Cole
Reece Welch
8:37.81MIGrantMay 07CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Central Montcalm, Grant, Chippewa Hills
8.Nathan Walker
Colton Best
Adam Ward
Ben Schmidt
8:38.33MIFremontApr 20Rocket Invit
9.Nathan Walker
Ben Schmidt
Colton Best
Adam Ward
8:43.92MIFremontMay 12Alma College Scottie Classic
10.Kadin Torres
Dan Hardesty
Archie Rush
Logan Williams
8:49.6hMIBig RapidsMay 04Ken Bell Invite
4x1600 Relay
1.Cayden Luchies
Gabriel Goosen
Caden Hoezee
Adam Jason
20:19.00MIHoward City-Tri-CountyApr 28Frank Grimm Relays
4x3200 Relay
1.Colten Covington
Connor Vanderwilt
Reece Welch
Eli Bradley
45:10.42MIGrantMay 05West Ottawa Von Ins Relays
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.TJ Railling
Trevor Lowry
Jared Evans
Johann Vega
1:49.06MIGrantMay 05West Ottawa Von Ins Relays
2.Jared Luchies
Caleb Geeting
Braiden McDonald
Adrian Zerlaut
1:50.02MIFremontApr 28Kathy Talus Invitational
SMR 400-200-200-400m
1.Ryan Wenger
Teague Stander
Dakota Weston
Blake Ryan
2:42.38MIStanton Central MontcalmMar 27Wendy's Track & Field Classic
2.Steven Holt
Drake Ringler
Andrew Newfer
Darrion Holland
2:44.02MIWhite CloudMar 27Wendy's Track & Field Classic
3.Cayden Luchies
Lucas Mallory
Nick Bialek
Nick Poprawski
2:46.41MIHoward City-Tri-CountyApr 28Frank Grimm Relays
MMR 800-400-400-800m
1.Kevin McNeil
Joshua McNeil
Daniel Pascual
Aiden McLaughlin
6:32.19MIMorley-StanwoodMar 21GVSU Laker Challenge Men
2.Adam Ward
Cy Frankhouser
Seven LaRoue
Colton Christoffersen
6:54.42MIFremontMar 21GVSU Laker Challenge Men
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Colten Covington
Brett Long
David Jaimes
Spencer Cole
11:11.21MIGrantMay 05West Ottawa Von Ins Relays
2.Caden Hoezee
Kenneth Totengco
Adam Jason
Gabriel Goosen
12:25.65MIHoward City-Tri-CountyApr 28Frank Grimm Relays
3.Colton Best
Adam Ward
Nathan Walker
Ben Schmidt
20:17.57MIFremontApr 28Kathy Talus Invitational
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.Kyle Williams
Andrew Sparks
Cameron Whan
Benny Gonzales
1:11.75MIGrantMay 05West Ottawa Von Ins Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Chaise Konicki*47' 7MIGrantMay 18MHSAA LP Region 26-3 @ Kent City
2.12Jason Kroeze46' 6 PRMILakeviewMay 12Fulton Invitational
3.12Mike Zerka*46' 4 PRMILakeviewMay 18MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ Clare
4.12Brendan VanSyckle44' 10 PRMIKent CityMay 10CSAA Silver Meet at Kent City
5.12Caleb Inman*44' 2.25 PRMILakeviewMay 18MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ Clare
6.12TJ Railling43' 2 PRMIGrantMay 14CSAA Gold Conference Meet at Grant
7.12Seth Vogel42' 4.5 PRMIFremontMay 01CSAA Gold - Chip Hills, Reed City, Big Rapids, Fremont
8.12Tanner Grell42' 4.25 PRMIHesperiaMay 10CSAA Silver Meet at Kent City
9.11Tye Solis41' 10.5 PRMIGrantMay 14CSAA Gold Conference Meet at Grant
10.11Michael Johnson40' 10.5 PRMIReed CityMay 11Manton Ranger Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Mike Zerka138' 11 PRMILakeviewMay 08CSAA Silver Lakeview @ Holton
2.12Andrew Newfer135' 7 PRMIWhite CloudMay 01CSAA Silver White Cloud @ Holton
3.12Seth Vogel*123' 10 PRMIFremontMay 19MHSAA LP Region 18-2 @ Allendale
4.11Michael Johnson122' 10 PRMIReed CityMay 042018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
5.10Austin Fowler122' 7 PRMIReed CityApr 24CSAA RC vs Grant, Fremont, CM
6.12Chaise Konicki121' 7.5MIGrantMay 01CSAA Gold - Tri County, Newaygo, Grant at Central Montcalm
7.12Brendan VanSyckle119' 7 PRMIKent CityApr 24CSAA Lakeview at Kent City
8.11Mason McVicker115' 10 PRMIKent CityMay 10CSAA Silver Meet at Kent City
9.9Colby Roosa*115' 5 PRMIRemus Chippewa HillsMay 18MHSAA LP Region 20-2 @ Chippewa Hills
12Adam Carey115' 5MIMorley-StanwoodApr 10CSAA Silver Hesperia @ Morley
High Jump
1.11Aaron Herron6' 0 PRMIHoltonMay 01CSAA Silver White Cloud @ Holton
12Ryan Wenger6' 0 PRMIStanton Central MontcalmMay 14CSAA Gold Conference Meet at Grant
11Nick Poprawski6' 0 PRMIHoward City-Tri-CountyApr 26CSAA Newaygo vs RC/TC/Fremont
4.12Hunter Nelson5' 11 PRMIKent CityApr 20Kent City Elite Invitational
5.9Wesley Ekkel5' 10 PRMIFremontApr 26CSAA Newaygo vs RC/TC/Fremont
6.12Jason Kroeze*5' 8.75 PRMILakeviewMay 18MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ Clare
7.10Larry Baker5' 8 PRMIHoward City-Tri-CountyMay 14CSAA Gold Conference Meet at Grant
9Brett Long5' 8 PRMIGrantMay 07CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Central Montcalm, Grant, Chippewa Hills
12Hunter Humphreys5' 8 PRMIGrantMay 14CSAA Gold Conference Meet at Grant
11Kaelan McBride5' 8 PRMIBig RapidsMay 07CSAA Gold - Big Rapids, Central Montcalm, Grant, Chippewa Hills
11Jared Ledford5' 8 PRMIStanton Central MontcalmMay 14CSAA Gold Conference Meet at Grant
10Koron Lowery5' 8 PRMIRemus Chippewa HillsMay 14CSAA Gold Conference Meet at Grant
9Joseph Shewan5' 8 PRMIReed CityMay 14CSAA Gold Conference Meet at Grant
Pole Vault
1.12Nic Ruvalacaba13' 6 PRMILakeviewMay 08CSAA Silver Lakeview @ Holton
2.10Alex Lawens*12' 4 PRMIRemus Chippewa HillsMay 18MHSAA LP Region 20-2 @ Chippewa Hills
3.12Tylor Bergers*12' 3 PRMINewaygoMay 18MHSAA LP Region 26-3 @ Kent City
4.12Dalton Jones11' 6 PRMINewaygoMay 14CSAA Gold Conference Meet at Grant
12Anthony Hudson11' 6 PRMINewaygoMay 14CSAA Gold Conference Meet at Grant
6.10Brenden Kurtze*11' 2.75 PRMILakeviewMay 18MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ Clare
7.12Benny Gonzales11' 0MIGrantApr 20Kent City Elite Invitational
9Landen Tomaski11' 0 PRMIReed CityMay 01CSAA Gold - Chip Hills, Reed City, Big Rapids, Fremont
9.11Alex Cereno*10' 9 PRMIRemus Chippewa HillsMay 18MHSAA LP Region 20-2 @ Chippewa Hills
10.11Christian Sharp10' 6 PRMIMorley-StanwoodMay 03CSAA Silver Morley-Stanwood/Lakeview @ White Cloud
Long Jump
1.11Giovanni Weeks21' 4.5 PRMIKent CityApr 10CSAA Holton at Kent City
2.10David Gonzalez20' 4.5MINewaygoMay 042018 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite
3.10Steven Holt*20' 3 PRMIWhite CloudMay 18MHSAA LP Region 36-4 @ Holton
4.12Riley Nichols*20' 1.75 PRMILakeviewMay 18MHSAA LP Region 27-3 @ Clare
5.11Jackson Price*20' 1.5 PRMIReed CityMay 19MHSAA LP Region 29-3 @ Benzie
6.11Zachary Rodriguez19' 8.5MINewaygoApr 26CSAA Newaygo vs RC/TC/Fremont
7.10Zach House19' 0 PRMIStanton Central MontcalmMay 04Central Montcalm Hornet Invitational
8.9Brett Long*18' 11 PRMIGrantMay 18MHSAA LP Region 26-3 @ Kent City
9.12Darrion Holland18' 10MIWhite CloudMay 01CSAA Silver White Cloud @ Holton
10.9Samuel Alley*18' 8 PRMIBig RapidsMay 18MHSAA LP Region 20-2 @ Chippewa Hills

* = Recent improvement