Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.10Jaden Stokes10.74 (3.1)CADel NorteMay 28CIF San Diego Section Finals
2.11Tate Haynes11.08 PR (1.7)CACathedral CatholicMay 21CIF San Diego Section Prelims
3.11D'Angelo Gunter11.10 PR (2.7)CADel NorteMar 31Escondido @ Del Norte
4.12Tanner Battikha11.17 PRCASt AugustineApr 21Saints/OLP-La Jolla-UCHS
5.11Darrell Broussard11.20CASt AugustineMay 10Western League Prelims
6.12Thomas Mackey11.22 PR (2.7)CADel NorteMar 31Escondido @ Del Norte
7.11Zach Green11.26 PR (1.9)CACathedral CatholicMay 28CIF San Diego Section Finals
8.10Chris Arana11.28 PR (2.6)CACastle ParkApr 30Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
9.10Vinnie Flores11.30 PRCACentral UnionApr 28Central Vs Southwest
10.9Shawn Poma11.34 PRCACathedral CatholicApr 07Cathedral vs UCHS
200 Meters
1.11D'Angelo Gunter21.82 (2.3)CADel NorteMay 13Avocado East League Finals
2.10Jaden Stokes22.20 (3.6)CADel NorteMay 21CIF San Diego Section Prelims
3.11Tate Haynes22.24 PRCACathedral CatholicMay 13Eastern / Western League Finals
4.12Austin Beech22.32 PRCACathedral CatholicMay 13Eastern / Western League Finals
5.10Isaac Taylor-Stuart22.40 PR (3.2)CASt AugustineMay 28CIF San Diego Section Finals
6.12Thomas Mackey22.74 PRCADel NorteMay 05Del Norte @ San Dieguito Academy
7.12Wyatt Schmitt22.88 PR (2.3)CACathedral CatholicMay 13Eastern / Western League Finals
8.12Antoine Hamilton22.98 PRCAMt MiguelApr 27El Cajon Valley vs. Mt. Miguel
9.12Adam Childress23.14c PRCASantanaMar 31Grossmont @ Santana Dual Meet
10.11Reid Speicher23.18 (2.1)CAUniversity CityMay 21CIF San Diego Section Prelims
300 Meters
1.12Takoda Browne37.00CAKearnyApr 23SILVER DIVISION OF MUSTANG/PHAIR CO. T&F RELAYS
2.11Angel Espinosa37.18CACentral UnionApr 23SILVER DIVISION OF MUSTANG/PHAIR CO. T&F RELAYS
3.12Taylin Johnson39.75CAMt MiguelApr 23SILVER DIVISION OF MUSTANG/PHAIR CO. T&F RELAYS
4.12Luq Barcoo40.18CACastle ParkApr 23SILVER DIVISION OF MUSTANG/PHAIR CO. T&F RELAYS
5.11Jose Bautista-Ramirez40.27CASouthwest (SD)Apr 23SILVER DIVISION OF MUSTANG/PHAIR CO. T&F RELAYS
6.12Dayton Harris40.53 PRCAKearnyMar 10KEARNY VS OTAY RANCH
400 Meters
1.11D'Angelo Gunter48.63CADel NorteMay 13Avocado East League Finals
2.10Isaac Taylor-Stuart49.53 PRCASt AugustineMay 13Western League Finals
3.12Austin Beech50.15 PRCACathedral CatholicMay 21CIF San Diego Section Prelims
4.12Thomas Mackey50.80CADel NorteMay 21CIF San Diego Section Prelims
5.12Cleavland Camper50.95 PRCAMar VistaMay 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
6.12Matthew Haase51.10CACathedral CatholicMay 21CIF San Diego Section Prelims
7.12Anthony Gilmore51.52 PRCAMt MiguelMay 11Grossmont Conference Varsity Finals
8.11Miguel Dominguez51.54c PRCAMonte VistaApr 27Monte Vista Vs Santana
9.-Adalberto Lopez51.67 PRCABrawleyMay 21CIF San Diego Section Prelims
10.12Parker Christopher51.88 PRCARamonaMay 10Valley Center @ Ramona
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.12Dylan Brenk54.94cCACathedral CatholicMar 10Cathedral Catholic/Mt. Carmel @ Valley C
2.12Grant Brannigan55.04c PRCACathedral CatholicMar 10Cathedral Catholic/Mt. Carmel @ Valley C
3.9Diego Argueta55.34cCACathedral CatholicMar 10Cathedral Catholic/Mt. Carmel @ Valley C
4.12Matthew Haase55.94cCACathedral CatholicMar 10Cathedral Catholic/Mt. Carmel @ Valley C
5.10Luke Hofrichter56.54cCACathedral CatholicMar 10Cathedral Catholic/Mt. Carmel @ Valley C
6.10Ike Enriquez56.84cCACathedral CatholicMar 10Cathedral Catholic/Mt. Carmel @ Valley C
7.11Maximillian Macaluso57.14cCACathedral CatholicMar 10Cathedral Catholic/Mt. Carmel @ Valley C
8.10Angel Rivera57.54cCACathedral CatholicMar 10Cathedral Catholic/Mt. Carmel @ Valley C
9.12Christian Lumanog57.74cCACathedral CatholicMar 10Cathedral Catholic/Mt. Carmel @ Valley C
10.11Brandon Maroon59.64cCACathedral CatholicMar 10Cathedral Catholic/Mt. Carmel @ Valley C
800 Meters
1.12Allen Siegler1:54.32CAUniversity CityApr 29Escondido Invitational
2.12Niko Chapman1:54.87 PRCAUniversity CityApr 15Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
3.12Colin McNulty1:58.43 PRCARamonaMay 13Valley League Finals
4.12Josh Ortega1:58.76 PRCAHigh Tech HighMay 28CIF San Diego Section Finals
5.12Gabriel Plendcio1:58.82 PRCARamonaMay 05Ramona @ Oceanside
6.9Logan Thralls1:58.85 PRCASan Dieguito AcademyMay 13Avocado East League Finals
7.12Cameron Tomlinson1:59.03 PRCADel NorteMay 05Del Norte @ San Dieguito Academy
8.11Dylan Petkevich1:59.06CACanyon Crest AcademyMay 13Palomar League Finals
9.12Tyler Ruff1:59.19 PRCAEl CapitanMay 28CIF San Diego Section Finals
10.10Joaquin Martinez de Pinillos2:00.32CACathedral CatholicMar 17SDA, CCA at Cathedral Catholic
1500 Meters
1.10Joaquin Martinez de Pinillos4:01.32 PRCACathedral CatholicMar 19Falcon Relays
2.10Jacob Fierro4:04.68CASouthwest (SD)Apr 23SILVER DIVISION OF MUSTANG/PHAIR CO. T&F RELAYS
3.11Matthew Earney4:13.29 PRCADel NorteMar 19Falcon Relays
4.11Dylan Petkevich4:13.71 PRCACanyon Crest AcademyApr 02Willie Banks Invitational
5.12Michael Montague4:16.39 PRCACanyon Crest AcademyApr 02Willie Banks Invitational
6.12Michael Garcia4:22.67CACentral UnionApr 23SILVER DIVISION OF MUSTANG/PHAIR CO. T&F RELAYS
7.9Matt Machnov4:28.40CAEl CapitanMar 19Falcon Relays
8.10Andrew Culp4:30.22CASt AugustineApr 23SILVER DIVISION OF MUSTANG/PHAIR CO. T&F RELAYS
9.10Thomas Roth4:37.51CASt AugustineApr 23SILVER DIVISION OF MUSTANG/PHAIR CO. T&F RELAYS
10.10Cole Petkevich4:46.73 PRCACanyon Crest AcademyApr 02Willie Banks Invitational
1600 Meters
1.12Allen Siegler4:09.29 PRCAUniversity CityJun 04CIF California State Championship Finals
2.10Joaquin Martinez de Pinillos4:14.72 PRCACathedral CatholicMay 13Eastern / Western League Finals
3.12Tyler Lopez4:21.16 PRCAMonte VistaMay 21CIF San Diego Section Prelims
4.12Cameron Tomlinson4:22.52CADel NorteMay 13Avocado East League Finals
5.12Gabriel Plendcio4:23.05 PRCARamonaMay 28CIF San Diego Section Finals
6.11Matthew Earney4:23.81 PRCADel NorteMay 13Avocado East League Finals
7.10Jaden Rosenthal4:24.72CAHigh Tech HighApr 29Escondido Invitational
8.10Finn Waters4:25.01 PRCACathedral CatholicMay 13Eastern / Western League Finals
9.10Jacob Fierro4:25.34CASouthwest (SD)May 28CIF San Diego Section Finals
10.11Michael Robinson4:25.78CACathedral CatholicMay 13Eastern / Western League Finals
1 Mile
1.12Allen Siegler4:13.13 PRCAUniversity CityApr 15Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
2.10Joaquin Martinez de Pinillos4:19.99 PRCACathedral CatholicApr 15Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
3.12Tyler Lopez4:27.52 PRCAMonte VistaMar 1913th Annual Elmer Runge Invitational
4.10Jacob Fierro4:30.79 PRCASouthwest (SD)Mar 1913th Annual Elmer Runge Invitational
5.12Kibrom Elias4:34.62 PRCASantanaMar 1913th Annual Elmer Runge Invitational
6.11Max Menke4:44.56CAHigh Tech HighMar 1913th Annual Elmer Runge Invitational
7.12Ryan Dent4:52.38 PRCASt AugustineMar 1913th Annual Elmer Runge Invitational
8.12Bryan Peters4:55.20 PRCAHigh Tech HighMar 1913th Annual Elmer Runge Invitational
9.11Juan Herrera5:08.81 PRCAMar VistaMar 2538th Annual Aztec Track and Field Invitational (Mile Only)
10.10Carlos Torres5:13.88CAKearnyMar 2538th Annual Aztec Track and Field Invitational (Mile Only)
3200 Meters
1.12Allen Siegler9:09.49 PRCAUniversity CityApr 09Arcadia Invitational
2.10Joaquin Martinez de Pinillos9:16.31 PRCACathedral CatholicApr 29Escondido Invitational
3.11Hank Tadeusiak9:31.36 PRCACathedral CatholicApr 09Arcadia Invitational
4.12Michael Montague9:36.05 PRCACanyon Crest AcademyApr 29Escondido Invitational
5.10Finn Waters9:36.62CACathedral CatholicApr 30Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
6.12Gabriel Plendcio9:43.75 PRCARamonaMay 13Valley League Finals
7.11Philip Urbina9:45.40 PRCASan Dieguito AcademyMay 21CIF San Diego Section Prelims
8.11Matthew Earney9:46.31CADel NorteMay 13Avocado East League Finals
9.12Kibrom Elias9:46.88CASantanaMay 28CIF San Diego Section Finals
10.11Igor Landa9:48.93CADel NorteMay 13Avocado East League Finals
110m Hurdles - 30"
1.9Anthony Reyes18.55 PRCASantanaMay 06Grossmont Conference JV Finals
2.9Gary Adamos18.82 PRCASantanaMay 06Grossmont Conference JV Finals
3.10Braden Wilson19.48 PRCAEl CapitanMay 06Grossmont Conference JV Finals
4.10Johnathan Ninteman19.74 PRCASantanaMay 06Grossmont Conference JV Finals
5.9Stephen Clothey20.05 PRCAEl CapitanMay 06Grossmont Conference JV Finals
6.9Daniel Taylor21.94 PRCASantanaMay 06Grossmont Conference JV Finals
110m Hurdles - 36"
1.9Dakota Muth17.82 PRCACathedral CatholicApr 30Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
2.9Anthony Reyes18.55 PRCASantanaMay 03Grossmont Conference JV Prelims
3.9Gary Adamos18.82CASantanaMay 03Grossmont Conference JV Prelims
4.11Hunter Henson19.24cCASantanaApr 27Monte Vista Vs Santana
5.10Braden Wilson19.48CAEl CapitanMay 03Grossmont Conference JV Prelims
6.10Johnathan Ninteman19.74 PRCASantanaMay 03Grossmont Conference JV Prelims
7.9Stephen Clothey20.05 PRCAEl CapitanMay 03Grossmont Conference JV Prelims
8.9Daniel Taylor21.94 PRCASantanaMay 03Grossmont Conference JV Prelims
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Allen Yun15.14c PRCADel NorteMar 19Falcon Relays
2.10Caleb Berman15.73 (.1)CARamonaMay 13Valley League Finals
3.12Camryn Butler15.91 PRCAMonte VistaApr 14Grossmont vs Monte Vista vs Mount Miguel
4.12Steve Gonzalez15.96 PR (-.5)CACentral UnionMay 12IVL Finals
5.12Christian Lumanog16.06 PR (3.2)CACathedral CatholicMay 21CIF San Diego Section Prelims
6.11Reggie Brooks16.17 (2.8)CALincolnMay 21CIF San Diego Section Prelims
7.12Keegan Dirks16.21 PRCAUniversity CityMay 13Eastern / Western League Finals
8.12Demitri De la cruz16.36 PR (2.0)CACanyon Crest AcademyMay 13Palomar League Finals
9.10Ty Anderson16.44 PR (4.0)CADel NorteApr 27Mission Hills @ Del Norte
10.11Mario Coker16.48 (3.2)CAMt MiguelMay 21CIF San Diego Section Prelims
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.10Johnathan Ninteman45.60 PRCASantanaMay 03Grossmont Conference JV Prelims
2.9Stephen Clothey47.06 PRCAEl CapitanMay 03Grossmont Conference JV Prelims
3.9Gary Adamos47.74cCASantanaApr 21Mount Miguel vs Santana
4.10Joshua Boyle48.44c PRCASantanaApr 27Monte Vista Vs Santana
5.10Braden Wilson49.17CAEl CapitanMay 03Grossmont Conference JV Prelims
6.10Toby Jones50.49 PRCASantanaMay 03Grossmont Conference JV Prelims
7.10Noah Nicholas52.54 PRCAEl CapitanApr 21Steele Canyon at El Capitan Dual
8.11Hunter Henson54.04cCASantanaApr 21Mount Miguel vs Santana
9.9Daniel Taylor58.04c PRCASantanaMar 31Grossmont @ Santana Dual Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Allen Yun41.22 PRCADel NorteMay 05Del Norte @ San Dieguito Academy
2.11Austin Ross41.53CASantanaMay 28CIF San Diego Section Finals
3.10Luke Hofrichter41.85CACathedral CatholicApr 30Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
4.11William Carpenter41.95CADel NorteApr 21San Pasqual @ Del Norte
5.10Ty Anderson42.07 PRCADel NorteApr 30Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
6.12Trevor Brown42.12 PRCAHigh Tech HighMay 21CIF San Diego Section Prelims
7.12Camryn Butler42.14c PRCAMonte VistaApr 27Monte Vista Vs Santana
8.12Keegan Dirks42.32 PRCAUniversity CityMay 13Eastern / Western League Finals
9.11Reggie Brooks42.58CALincolnMay 13City/Central League Finals
10.11Austin Ortiz42.59 PRCACentral UnionMay 21CIF San Diego Section Prelims
4x100 Relay
1.Jelani McCall
D'Angelo Gunter
Thomas Mackey
Jaden Stokes
42.46CADel NorteMay 28CIF San Diego Section Finals
2.Relay Team42.61CADel NorteJun 03CIF California State Championship Prelims
3.Isaac Taylor-Stuart
Tanner Battikha
Darrel Brussard
Myles Johnson
43.01CASt AugustineMay 13Western League Finals
4.Wyatt Schmitt
Tate Haynes
Matthew Haase
Austin Beech
43.07CACathedral CatholicMay 28CIF San Diego Section Finals
5.William Carpenter
D'Angelo Gunter
Thomas Mackey
Jaden Stokes
43.20CADel NorteApr 15Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
6.William Carpenter
Jaden Stokes
Thomas Mackey
D'Angelo Gunter
43.25CADel NorteApr 21San Pasqual @ Del Norte
7.Shawn Poma
Austin Beech
Gregory Fernandez
Zach Green
43.29CACathedral CatholicMay 13Western League Finals
8.Thomas Mackey
D'Angelo Gunter
Jelani McCall
Jaden Stokes
43.41CADel NorteMar 19Falcon Relays
9.Dinicholas Williams
Angelo Trujillo
Luq Barcoo
Chris Arana
43.73CACastle ParkMay 28CIF San Diego Section Finals
10.Matthew Haase
Tate Haynes
Shawn Poma
Gregory Fernandez
43.88CACathedral CatholicMar 19Falcon Relays
4x200 Relay
1.Chris Arana
Jovani Chavez
Tyshon Peters
Angelo Trujillo
1:32.65CACastle ParkApr 23SILVER DIVISION OF MUSTANG/PHAIR CO. T&F RELAYS
2.Justice Chima
Mario Coker
Richard Moore
Darian Norwood
1:33.61CAMt MiguelApr 23SILVER DIVISION OF MUSTANG/PHAIR CO. T&F RELAYS
3.Nesthy Pamelar
Victor Sena De Conceicao
Alex Bautista
Veon Carroll
1:35.49CAKearnyApr 23SILVER DIVISION OF MUSTANG/PHAIR CO. T&F RELAYS
4.Isaac Wright
Matthew Islas
Javier Lozano
Brandon Philo
1:35.83CASt AugustineApr 23SILVER DIVISION OF MUSTANG/PHAIR CO. T&F RELAYS
5.Parker Christopher
Christian Gabriel
Januar Ramadhan
Giovanni Ortiz
1:37.00CARamonaMar 19Falcon Relays
6.Luke MacKnight
Cleon Platts
Reid Speicher
Steven Weiss
1:37.85CAUniversity CityMar 10UC - PL -LJCD - Cl
7.Relay Team1:38.04CACastle ParkMar 12Jim Arquilla / Long Beach Relays
8.-Isaac Garcia
Leo Gutierrez
Nathan Montalvo
Fernando Razo
1:40.25CABrawleyMar 12Desert Classic Relays
9.Lawrence Arreola
Adrian Carasco
Adrian Atondo
Vinnie Flores
1:41.20CACentral UnionApr 23SILVER DIVISION OF MUSTANG/PHAIR CO. T&F RELAYS
10.Jose Bautista-Ramirez
Jose Carrillo
Leo Contreras
Roberto Deleon
1:42.05CASouthwest (SD)Apr 23SILVER DIVISION OF MUSTANG/PHAIR CO. T&F RELAYS
4x400 Relay
1.Thomas Mackey
Jaden Stokes
Ty Anderson
D'Angelo Gunter
3:24.18CADel NorteMay 28CIF San Diego Section Finals
2.Thomas Mackey
Ty Anderson
Jaden Stokes
D'Angelo Gunter
3:24.40CADel NorteMay 13Avocado East League Finals
3.Relay Team3:24.73CACathedral CatholicApr 15Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
4.Matthew Haase
Austin Beech
Jake Burton
Tate Haynes
3:24.84CACathedral CatholicMay 28CIF San Diego Section Finals
5.Matthew Haase
Tate Haynes
Jake Burton
Austin Beech
3:26.61CACathedral CatholicMay 21CIF San Diego Section Prelims
6.Dinicholas Williams
Angelo Trujillo
Chris Arana
Luq Barcoo
3:26.92CACastle ParkMay 28CIF San Diego Section Finals
7.Tate Haynes
Matthew Haase
Dylan Brenk
Austin Beech
3:27.05CACathedral CatholicApr 29Escondido Invitational
8.William Carpenter
D'Angelo Gunter
Thomas Mackey
Jelani McCall
3:27.51CADel NorteApr 27Mission Hills @ Del Norte
9.Jelani McCall
Thomas Mackey
Jaden Stokes
D'Angelo Gunter
3:27.82CADel NorteApr 21San Pasqual @ Del Norte
10.Thomas Mackey
Jaden Stokes
William Carpenter
D'Angelo Gunter
3:28.14CADel NorteApr 15Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team8:21.82CARamonaMar 26ASICS/Mt. Carmel Track Invitational
2.Relay Team8:27.57CAUniversity CityMar 19Triton Invitational
3.Adrian Castro
Paulo Garcia
Juan Herrera
Anthony Pimentel
8:32.25CAMar VistaApr 23SILVER DIVISION OF MUSTANG/PHAIR CO. T&F RELAYS
4.Relay Team8:35.96CAHigh Tech HighMar 26ASICS/Mt. Carmel Track Invitational
5.Calvin Liew
Igor Landa
Connor Lennan
Kyle Lennan
8:38.87CADel NorteMar 19Falcon Relays
6.Mitchell Sutter
Jackson Sutter
Colin McNulty
Eder Landgrave
8:43.49CARamonaMar 19Falcon Relays
7.9Armando Ayala
Johnathon Soro
Eric Ferrari
Christopher Erpelding
8:44.52CASt AugustineApr 23SILVER DIVISION OF MUSTANG/PHAIR CO. T&F RELAYS
8.Relay Team8:45.20CALa JollaMar 26ASICS/Mt. Carmel Track Invitational
9.Mitchell Sutter
Colin McNulty
Jackson Sutter
Logan White
8:45.48CARamonaMar 12Bronco Invitational
10.Santiago Diaz-Reyes
Jacob Fierro
Ian Hernandez
Jose Valenzuela
8:48.30CASouthwest (SD)Apr 23SILVER DIVISION OF MUSTANG/PHAIR CO. T&F RELAYS
4x1600 Relay
1.Relay Team18:04.22CACathedral CatholicApr 15Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
2.Cameron Tomlinson
Jaron Farnham
Igor Landa
Matthew Earney
18:14.57CADel NorteApr 15Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
3.Relay Team21:17.80CAUniversity CityMar 10UC - PL -LJCD - Cl
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Luke MacKnight
To'mustomias Pollard
Reid Speicher
Sheldon Williams
1:41.32CAUniversity CityMar 10UC - PL -LJCD - Cl
2.Airrien Smith
Angelo Trujillo
Chris Arana
Anthony Smart
1:42.60CACastle ParkApr 02Willie Banks Invitational
3.Jake Kim
Mohammad Farah
Jelani McCall
Jonathan Cappiello
1:43.29CADel NorteMar 12Bronco Invitational
4.Januar Ramadhan
Christian Gabriel
Caleb Berman
Lucas Marin
1:43.36CARamonaMar 12Bronco Invitational
5.Emilio Vargas
Zion Sorani
Jake Burton
Ike Enriquez
1:43.74CACathedral CatholicMar 19Falcon Relays
6.Relay Team1:46.36CADel NorteMar 19Falcon Relays
7.Relay Team1:47.86CAUniversity CityMar 19Triton Invitational
8.Relay Team1:50.70CARamonaMar 19Falcon Relays
9.Alex Bruce
Ryan Kueker
Sammy Larkin
Kyle Stobbe
1:52.33CAUniversity CityMar 10UC - PL -LJCD - Cl
10.Relay Team1:56.96CACanyon Crest AcademyMar 19Falcon Relays
11.Darrel Brussard
Michael Mallucci
Tanner Battikha
Nick Bordelon
1:39.43CASt AugustineApr 23SILVER DIVISION OF MUSTANG/PHAIR CO. T&F RELAYS
12.Airrien Smith
Tyshon Peters
Chris Arana
Anthony Smart
1:39.94CACastle ParkApr 23SILVER DIVISION OF MUSTANG/PHAIR CO. T&F RELAYS
13.Justice Chima
Anthony Gilmore
Richard Moore
Darian Norwood
1:41.46CAMt MiguelApr 23SILVER DIVISION OF MUSTANG/PHAIR CO. T&F RELAYS
14.Jose Bautista-Ramirez
Leo Contreras
Leonard Hoar
Eric Liang
1:45.12CASouthwest (SD)Apr 23SILVER DIVISION OF MUSTANG/PHAIR CO. T&F RELAYS
15.Adrian Cibrian
Evan Din
Caleb Ezure
Christian Felix
2:00.47CACentral UnionApr 23SILVER DIVISION OF MUSTANG/PHAIR CO. T&F RELAYS
16.Relay Team11:50.83CASouthwest (SD)Apr 23SILVER DIVISION OF MUSTANG/PHAIR CO. T&F RELAYS
17.-Relay Team12:25.43CACentral UnionApr 23SILVER DIVISION OF MUSTANG/PHAIR CO. T&F RELAYS
18.Relay Team13:31.14CAMar VistaApr 23SILVER DIVISION OF MUSTANG/PHAIR CO. T&F RELAYS
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Relay Team3:31.52CACathedral CatholicApr 15Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
2.-Relay Team4:02.56CACentral UnionMar 12Desert Classic Relays
3.-Relay Team4:04.66CABrawleyMar 12Desert Classic Relays
4.Relay Team4:15.89CACastle ParkMar 12Jim Arquilla / Long Beach Relays
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Relay Team10:34.12CAUniversity CityApr 15Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
2.Hank Tadeusiak
Matthew Haase
Dylan Brenk
Michael Robinson
10:38.94CACathedral CatholicApr 09Arcadia Invitational
3.Relay Team10:43.46CACathedral CatholicApr 15Mt. SAC Relays (Day 1)
4.Hank Tadeusiak
Dylan Brenk
Joaquin Martinez de Pinillos
Michael Robinson
10:45.32CACathedral CatholicMar 19Falcon Relays
5.Relay Team11:07.11CAHigh Tech HighMar 26ASICS/Mt. Carmel Track Invitational
6.Keaton Blazer
Daymian Vajda
Dylan Petkevich
Michael Montague
11:09.55CACanyon Crest AcademyMar 19Falcon Relays
7.Calvin Liew
William Carpenter
Jake Kim
Matthew Earney
11:13.66CADel NorteMar 12Bronco Invitational
8.Colin McNulty
Parker Christopher
Eder Landgrave
Gabriel Plendcio
11:16.04CARamonaMar 12Bronco Invitational
9.Vincent Velletta
Austin Ross
John Lockmann
Kibrom Elias
11:32.32CASantanaMar 05Mt. Carmel Field and Distance
10.Jaron Farnham
Andrew Varvara
Jake Kim
Nick Romney
11:34.98CADel NorteMar 19Falcon Relays
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.John Carney
Luke Hofrichter
John Lawson
Christian Lumanog
1:09.71CACathedral CatholicMar 19Falcon Relays
2.-Relay Team1:10.15CACentral UnionApr 23SILVER DIVISION OF MUSTANG/PHAIR CO. T&F RELAYS
3.Relay Team1:14.26CACastle ParkApr 23SILVER DIVISION OF MUSTANG/PHAIR CO. T&F RELAYS
4.Relay Team1:16.39CAMar VistaApr 23SILVER DIVISION OF MUSTANG/PHAIR CO. T&F RELAYS
Shot Put - 10lb
1.9Shawn Poma50' 6 PRCACathedral CatholicApr 30Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
2.9Blake Schmidt48' 1 PRCAMonte VistaMay 06Grossmont Conference JV Finals
3.9Peter Fa'avae46' 2.5 PRCACathedral CatholicApr 30Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
4.10Jake Jones45' 4.5 PRCAUniversity CityApr 30Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
5.10Jake Cashman43' 9 PRCAEl CapitanMay 06Grossmont Conference JV Finals
6.9Morgan Wilson42' 1 PRCASantanaMay 06Grossmont Conference JV Finals
7.10Ben Srioudom40' 9.5 PRCAUniversity CityApr 30Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
8.10Grant Connors39' 6 PRCADel NorteApr 30Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
9.10Noah Nicholas39' 2.5 PRCAEl CapitanMay 06Grossmont Conference JV Finals
10.10Riley Bettis39' 2 PRCAEl CapitanMay 03Grossmont Conference JV Prelims
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Connor Anderson54' 8.5 PRCARamonaMar 05Brian Oldfield Throws Invitational
2.9Blake Schmidt48' 1 PRCAMonte VistaMay 06Grossmont Conference JV Finals
3.10Jake Jones47' 11.5 PRCAUniversity CityMay 21CIF San Diego Section Prelims
4.9Shawn Poma46' 6CACathedral CatholicMar 17SDA, CCA at Cathedral Catholic
5.12Aiden, Valencia46' 5.5 PRCASt AugustineApr 21Saints/OLP-La Jolla-UCHS
6.12Jacob Kitten46' 4.75 PRCASantanaMay 11Grossmont Conference Varsity Finals
7.11Johnathan Lewis46' 1.5CASt AugustineMay 13Western League Finals
8.12Phillip Nones45' 5CACastle ParkApr 16Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
9.11John(Brittain) Hale45' 3.5CADel NorteApr 27Mission Hills @ Del Norte
10.12Mike Alves45' 2.5CASt AugustineApr 21Saints/OLP-La Jolla-UCHS
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Connor Anderson180' 7CARamonaMay 10Valley Center @ Ramona
2.12Mike Alves159' 2CASt AugustineApr 21Saints/OLP-La Jolla-UCHS
3.9Shawn Poma144' 6CACathedral CatholicMar 10Cathedral Catholic/Mt. Carmel @ Valley C
4.12Oscar Reyes142' 8 PRCARamonaMay 10Valley Center @ Ramona
5.11John(Brittain) Hale141' 8CADel NorteMay 13Avocado East League Finals
6.12Henry Ragsdale III139' 0CALincolnMay 13City/ Central League Prelims
7.10Jake Jones135' 8CAUniversity CityMay 21CIF San Diego Section Prelims
8.12Phillip Nones135' 3 PRCACastle ParkMay 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
9.11Curtis Stevens135' 1 PRCAMonte VistaMay 21CIF San Diego Section Prelims
10.11Andrew Mitchell134' 3CALa JollaMay 21CIF San Diego Section Prelims
High Jump
1.12Nick Heid6' 7 PRCASt AugustineMay 28CIF San Diego Section Finals
12Cameron Hepworth6' 7 PRCADel NorteMay 13Avocado East League Finals
12Conner Nelson6' 7 PRCADel NorteMay 28CIF San Diego Section Finals
4.11Zach Green6' 3 PRCACathedral CatholicMay 13Eastern / Western League Finals
10Justice Chima6' 3 PRCAMt MiguelMay 21CIF San Diego Section Prelims
6.12Saadi Awan6' 2CACentral UnionMar 26ASICS/Mt. Carmel Track Invitational
12Saad Awan6' 2CACentral UnionApr 23SILVER DIVISION OF MUSTANG/PHAIR CO. T&F RELAYS
8.11Benjamin Lolly-Wilson6' 1CAUniversity CityMay 05Coastal league meet #5
9.10Eddie Roa6' 0 PRCAUniversity CityMar 19Triton Invitational
11Ryan Dumas6' 0CAEl CapitanMar 05Mt. Carmel Field and Distance
Pole Vault
1.12Brandon Hankins14' 3 PRCARamonaMay 05Ramona @ Oceanside
2.12Peter Temprendola14' 1 PRCACathedral CatholicApr 29Escondido Invitational
3.10Kevin Ward13' 6CASan Dieguito AcademyMay 28CIF San Diego Section Finals
4.12Adam Timms13' 0 PRCAUniversity CityMar 10UC - PL -LJCD - Cl
5.11Jed Jirak12' 6CASan Dieguito AcademyApr 27Escondido @ San Dieguito Academy
6.11Ian Kellogg12' 4CASan Dieguito AcademyMay 13Avocado East League Finals
10Kevin Fernandez12' 4CACathedral CatholicMay 13Eastern / Western League Finals
8.11Brad Iglesia11' 6CAMonte VistaApr 14Grossmont vs Monte Vista vs Mount Miguel
9.10David Pfeifer11' 0CASt AugustineMay 21CIF San Diego Section Prelims
12Javan Tahir11' 0CACanyon Crest AcademyMar 24Del Norte at Canyon Crest
12Fred Smyth11' 0CASt AugustineApr 21Saints/OLP-La Jolla-UCHS
12Duncan Martin11' 0 PRCARamonaMay 21CIF San Diego Section Prelims
9Jackson Scherrer11' 0CALa JollaMay 21CIF San Diego Section Prelims
Long Jump
1.12Tanner Battikha24' 5 PR (2.0)CASt AugustineMay 21CIF San Diego Section Prelims
2.12Myles Johnson23' 11.5 PRCASt AugustineMay 10Western League Prelims
3.11Gregory Fernandez22' 3.5 (1.9)CACathedral CatholicMay 21CIF San Diego Section Prelims
4.11Ryan Dumas22' 0 (3.7)CAEl CapitanMay 21CIF San Diego Section Prelims
5.10Isaac Taylor-Stuart21' 11CASt AugustineMay 10Western League Prelims
6.12James Scott21' 8 PRCALincolnMay 13City/Central League Finals
7.11Mario Coker21' 7.5 PRCAMt MiguelMay 11Grossmont Conference Varsity Finals
8.12Takoda Browne21' 5.5 PRCAKearnyMay 13City/Central League Finals
9.12Jacob Baker21' 2.75 PRCASt AugustineMay 13Western League Finals
10.12Parker Christopher21' 0.75 PR (2.3)CARamonaMar 19Falcon Relays
Triple Jump
1.12Tanner Battikha46' 9.25 PR (.2)CASt AugustineJun 03CIF California State Championship Prelims
2.12Saad Awan44' 3 PRCACentral UnionApr 28Central Vs Southwest
11Jacob Lindahl44' 3 PR (1.6)CASantanaMay 21CIF San Diego Section Prelims
4.12Nick Heid43' 5 PRCASt AugustineMay 13Western League Finals
12James Scott43' 5 PR (1.5)CALincolnMay 21CIF San Diego Section Prelims
6.12Parker Christopher43' 1 PRCARamonaMay 05Ramona @ Oceanside
7.10Kevin Fernandez41' 10 (1.2)CACathedral CatholicMay 21CIF San Diego Section Prelims
8.12Danny Ford41' 8 PR (2.6)CALincolnMay 21CIF San Diego Section Prelims
9.11Gregory Fernandez41' 6CACathedral CatholicMay 13Eastern / Western League Finals
10.12Anthony Smart41' 5 PRCACastle ParkMay 10SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS

* = Recent improvement