4x100 RelayCompare top 10 |
| 1. | | Anthony Hutchinson Skyler Reyna Cameron Mefford Sergio Pelayo | 43.04 | WA | Lake Stevens | May 26 | WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS |
| 2. | | Sebastian Wanjiru Amalawa Aiwekhoe Prince Riley Romelo Mangum | 43.12 | WA | Mariner | May 18 | 3A/4A NW District 1 Championships - Day 2 |
| 3. | | Brian Jimenez Coby Calvin Jose Sanchez Cole Ellis | 43.20 | WA | Mt Vernon | May 11 | Boys Wesco 4A Track and Field Championship |
| 4. | | Jerry Pham David Weitkamp Alex Nguyen Devin Boss | 43.34 | WA | Lynnwood | May 11 | WESCO 3A South - Day 2 |
| 5. | | Anthony Hutchinson Thaddeus Newman Cameron Mefford Sergio Pelayo | 43.36 | WA | Lake Stevens | May 11 | Boys Wesco 4A Track and Field Championship |
| 6. | | Kristian Fairbanks Cade Younger Peter Curtis Daylin Pierce | 43.40 | WA | Arlington | May 11 | WESCO North League Championships |
| 7. | | Gerandey Pacheco Thomas Watridge Chris Tilbury Chinedu Acholonu | 43.48 | WA | Edmonds-Woodway | May 16 | 3A/4A NW District 1 Championships - Day 1 |
| 8. | | Sebastian Wanjiru Amalawa Aiwekhoe Robel Anshebo Romelo Mangum | 43.60 | WA | Mariner | May 11 | Boys Wesco 4A Track and Field Championship |
| 9. | | Zach Krumroy Aaron Richardson Chris Tilbury Chinedu Acholonu | 43.85 | WA | Edmonds-Woodway | Apr 26 | Edmonds-Woodway vs. Meadowdale vs. Shorecrest |
| 10. | | Gerandey Pacheco Aaron Richardson Chris Tilbury Chinedu Acholonu | 43.98 | WA | Edmonds-Woodway | May 04 | Edmonds District Championship |
4x200 Relay - Compare top 10 |
| 1. | | Zach Krumroy Aaron Richardson Chris Tilbury Chinedu Acholonu | 1:33.01 | WA | Edmonds-Woodway | Apr 28 | Shoreline Invitational (COED) |
| 2. | | David Savenkov David Weitkamp Devin Boss Alex Nguyen | 1:34.15 | WA | Lynnwood | Apr 28 | Lakewood Invitational |
| 3. | | Sebastian Wanjiru Romelo Mangum Robel Anshebo Prince Riley | 1:34.59 | WA | Mariner | Apr 28 | Shoreline Invitational (COED) |
| 4. | | Sebastian Wanjiru Amalawa Aiwekhoe Edwin Bouh Romelo Mangum | 1:35.31 | WA | Mariner | Apr 07 | Birger Solberg Invite |
| 5. | | Lawrence Georger Isaiah Kreinheder Connor Flynn Brandon Collado | 1:38.71 | WA | Henry Jackson | Apr 28 | Lakewood Invitational |
| 6. | | Chase Petersen Kobe Gray Peter Reinsma Timothy Long | 1:39.24 | WA | Arlington | Apr 28 | Lakewood Invitational |
| 7. | | Anthony Armad David Musoke Ben Shallow Patrick Olson | 1:40.12 | WA | Kamiak | Apr 07 | Birger Solberg Invite |
| 8. | | Gavin Hooper Lawrence Georger Connor Flynn Jaydon Natividad | 1:40.23 | WA | Henry Jackson | Apr 07 | Birger Solberg Invite |
| 9. | | David Musoke ZiZi Musoke Grant Hruschka Braeden Smith | 1:41.16 | WA | Kamiak | Apr 28 | Shoreline Invitational (COED) |
| 10. | | Adam Louder Gavin Hooper Isaiah Kreinheder Jalen Cano | 1:42.01 | WA | Henry Jackson | Apr 14 | Oregon Relays |
4x400 RelayCompare top 10 |
| 1. | | Thaddeus Newman Blake Braaten Jacob Schmidt Ki Thomas | 3:24.73 | WA | Lake Stevens | May 26 | WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS |
| 2. | | Connor Flynn Lucas Robert Bradley Wilson Daniel Arias | 3:24.81 | WA | Henry Jackson | May 18 | 3A/4A NW District 1 Championships - Day 2 |
| 3. | | Thaddeus Newman Jacob Schmidt Blake Braaten Ki Thomas | 3:25.82 | WA | Lake Stevens | May 18 | 3A/4A NW District 1 Championships - Day 2 |
| 4. | | Campbell Hudson Daylin Pierce Cade Younger Peter Curtis | 3:26.28 | WA | Arlington | May 26 | WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS |
| 5. | | Kristian Fairbanks Daylin Pierce Cade Younger Peter Curtis | 3:26.30 | WA | Arlington | May 18 | 3A/4A NW District 1 Championships - Day 2 |
| 6. | | Campbell Hudson Elijah Malsch Blake Landry Nathaniel Alexander | 3:28.63 | WA | Arlington | May 16 | 3A/4A NW District 1 Championships - Day 1 |
| 7. | | Thaddeus Newman Michael Conner Blake Braaten Ki Thomas | 3:30.11 | WA | Lake Stevens | Apr 21 | Viking Classic |
| 8. | | Peter Curtis Campbell Hudson Cade Younger Daylin Pierce | 3:31.07 | WA | Arlington | Apr 12 | Arlington vs Lake Stevens |
| 9. | | Matthew Zehrung Ki Thomas Jacob Schmidt Thaddeus Newman | 3:31.17 | WA | Lake Stevens | Apr 14 | Pasco Invitational |
| 10. | | Michael Conner Ki Thomas Jacob Schmidt Thaddeus Newman | 3:31.60 | WA | Lake Stevens | Apr 12 | Arlington vs Lake Stevens |
4x800 RelayCompare top 10 |
| 1. | | Lucas Robert Joseph Skoog Mateo Rivera Kane Borgal | 8:15.67 | WA | Henry Jackson | Apr 14 | Oregon Relays |
| 2. | | Jacob Willcox Jun Masunaga Grant Christian Lucas Lacambra | 8:22.24 | WA | Edmonds-Woodway | Mar 24 | Chuck Randall Relays |
| 3. | | Blake Braaten Ki Thomas Kayto Krueger Rio Vitale | 8:35.62 | WA | Lake Stevens | Mar 24 | Ray Cockrum Relays |
| 4. | | Mateo Rivera Kane Borgal Joseph Skoog Lucas Robert | 8:36.58 | WA | Henry Jackson | Apr 07 | Birger Solberg Invite |
| 5. | | Nathaniel Alexander Quincy Fankhauser Chance Pearston Blake Landry | 8:38.16 | WA | Arlington | Mar 24 | Chuck Randall Relays |
| 6. | | Kane Borgal Mateo Rivera Caleb Grode Joseph Skoog | 8:41.7h | WA | Henry Jackson | Mar 15 | Mukilteo/Everett Jamboree |
| 7. | | Sam Hernandez III Fernando Castaneda-Flores James Smith Brandon Lopez | 8:42.00 | WA | Mariner | Apr 07 | Birger Solberg Invite |
| 8. | | Brandon Lopez Fernando Castaneda-Flores John Percival Sam Hernandez III | 8:52.2h | WA | Mariner | Mar 15 | Mukilteo/Everett Jamboree |
| 9. | | Brandon Lopez James Smith John Percival Fernando Castaneda-Flores | 8:53.32 | WA | Mariner | Mar 24 | Chuck Randall Relays |
| 10. | | Zach Stancik Toren Harrison Kyle Yu Carp Mukai | 8:57.5h | WA | Kamiak | Mar 15 | Mukilteo/Everett Jamboree |