4x100 RelayCompare top 10 |
| 1. | - | Marshal Hammel Jimmy Felske Cody Shaw Austin Hawkins | 43.81 | MI | Hillsdale | May 24 | MITCA D3 Team State Championship |
| 2. | - | Sam Ellis Magnus Radala Derrick Dixon Levert Franklin-Potter | 44.18 | MI | Parma Western | May 31 | MHSAA LP Division 2 Finals |
| 3. | - | Mackenzie Glassford Braydon Kinney Chase Leonard Trenton Mulnix | 44.25 | MI | Leslie | May 31 | MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals |
| 4. | - | Trenton Mulnix Mackenzie Glassford Braydon Kinney Chase Leonard | 44.57 | MI | Leslie | May 09 | Jonathan Nugent Invitational |
| 5. | - | Relay Team | 44.68 | MI | Parma Western | May 21 | CAAC Gold Conference Meet |
| 6. | - | Relay Team | 44.93 | MI | Hillsdale | May 10 | Williamston Invitational |
| 7. | - | Trevor Clevenger Jimmy Felske Cody Shaw Austin Hawkins | 45.06 | MI | Hillsdale | May 16 | MHSAA Regional 22-3 @ Quincy |
| 8. | - | Trevor Clevenger Austin Hawkins Cody Shaw Jimmy Felske | 45.10 | MI | Hillsdale | Apr 25 | Clare Invitational |
| 9. | - | Chase Leonard Mackenzie Glassford Braydon Kinney Trenton Mulnix | 45.35 | MI | Leslie | May 03 | Blackhawk Inv. |
| 10. | - | Marshal Hammel Jimmy Felske Cody Shaw Trevor Clevenger | 46.04 | MI | Hillsdale | May 27 | Hillsdale County Area Best |
4x200 Relay - Compare top 10 |
| 1. | - | Trevor Clevenger Kyle Bernard Cody Shaw Jimmy Felske | 1:31.48 | MI | Hillsdale | May 31 | MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals |
| 2. | - | Mackenzie Glassford Braydon Kinney Chase Leonard Trenton Mulnix | 1:31.90 | MI | Leslie | May 27 | Selby Track Classic |
| 3. | - | Trenton Mulnix Mackenzie Glassford Braydon Kinney Chase Leonard | 1:32.42 | MI | Leslie | May 09 | Jonathan Nugent Invitational |
| 4. | - | Relay Team | 1:34.44 | MI | Hillsdale | May 10 | Williamston Invitational |
| 5. | - | Relay Team | 1:34.61 | MI | Parma Western | May 06 | CAAC Gold: Western @ Charlotte |
| 6. | - | Braydon Kinney Trenton Mulnix Chase Leonard Mackenzie Glassford | 1:35.44 | MI | Leslie | Apr 25 | Ralph Rice Invitational |
| 7. | - | Sam Ellis Derrick Dixon Jordan Dack Levert Franklin-Potter | 1:35.53 | MI | Parma Western | May 02 | 34th Annual Stockbridge Invitational |
| 8. | - | Chase Leonard Mackenzie Glassford Braydon Kinney Trenton Mulnix | 1:35.70 | MI | Leslie | May 03 | Blackhawk Inv. |
| 9. | - | DJ Jones Kyle Bernard Kevin Curby Trevor Clevenger | 1:36.09 | MI | Hillsdale | May 27 | Hillsdale County Area Best |
| 10. | - | Kyle Bernard Trevor Clevenger Marshal Hammel Cody Shaw | 1:36.68 | MI | Hillsdale | Apr 25 | Clare Invitational |
4x400 RelayCompare top 10 |
| 1. | - | Aaron Smith Zach Hardway Noah Hall Jimmy Felske | 3:29.72 | MI | Hillsdale | May 31 | MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals |
| 2. | - | Aaron Smith Noah Hall Kevin Curby Jimmy Felske | 3:33.86 | MI | Hillsdale | May 24 | MITCA D3 Team State Championship |
| 3. | - | Noah Hall Ben Wise Aaron Smith Zach Hardway | 3:36.11 | MI | Hillsdale | May 03 | Quincy Invitational |
| 4. | - | Andrew Bixler-Smith Jimmy Felske Trevor Clevenger Noah Hall | 3:36.59 | MI | Hillsdale | Apr 25 | Clare Invitational |
| 5. | - | Aaron Smith Reed Baker Kevin Curby Zach Hardway | 3:36.70 | MI | Hillsdale | May 27 | Hillsdale County Area Best |
| 6. | - | Braydon Kinney Chase Leonard Matt Subject Steven Wiltse | 3:37.18 | MI | Leslie | May 16 | MHSAA Regional 25-3 @ Ithaca |
| 7. | - | Relay Team | 3:38.1h | MI | Parma Western | May 06 | CAAC Gold: Western @ Charlotte |
| 8. | - | Relay Team | 3:38.51 | MI | Hillsdale | May 10 | Williamston Invitational |
| 9. | - | Braydon Kinney Steven Wiltse Chase Leonard Matt Subject | 3:40.46 | MI | Leslie | Apr 25 | Ralph Rice Invitational |
| 10. | - | Austin Fillmore Kaleb Losey Nate Baird Peter Nyfeler | 3:41.7h | MI | Stockbridge | May 21 | CAAC White Div League Meet |
4x800 RelayCompare top 10 |
| 1. | - | Brock Eves Aaron Smith Bryce Beilfuss Zach Hardway | 8:15.41 | MI | Hillsdale | May 24 | MITCA D3 Team State Championship |
| 2. | - | Nate Baird Kaleb Losey Mitch Lilley Austin Fillmore | 8:18.97 | MI | Stockbridge | May 31 | MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals |
| 3. | - | Levi Prater Matt Subject Garrett Tremaine Steven Wiltse | 8:33.00 | MI | Leslie | May 16 | MHSAA Regional 25-3 @ Ithaca |
| 4. | - | Relay Team | 8:33.91 | MI | Parma Western | May 16 | MHSAA Regional 12-2 @ Mason |
| 5. | - | Alex Marshall Jacob Inosencio Ashton Griswold Jordan Dack | 8:34.3h | MI | Parma Western | May 02 | 34th Annual Stockbridge Invitational |
| 6. | - | Jordan Dack Alex Marshall Ashton Griswold Jacob Inosencio | 8:35.93 | MI | Parma Western | Apr 25 | Ralph Rice Invitational |
| 7. | - | Relay Team | 8:37.75 | MI | Hillsdale | May 10 | Williamston Invitational |
| 8. | - | Garrett Tremaine Steven Wiltse Levi Prater Matt Subject | 8:42.06 | MI | Leslie | May 09 | Jonathan Nugent Invitational |
| 9. | - | Nate Baird Mitch Lilley Kaleb Losey Austin Fillmore | 8:42.7h | MI | Stockbridge | May 21 | CAAC White Div League Meet |
| 10. | - | Relay Team | 8:43.01 | MI | Stockbridge | Apr 29 | Stockbridge at Williamston |