Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Brandon Swarthout10.66 PR (2.3)WALyndenMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
2.10Anthony Baird11.20 PRWALyndenMay 192A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 2 - OFFICIAL
3.11Dalton Mouw11.29 PRWABlaineApr 15Terrace Invite
4.10Dylan Roberts11.41 PRWASehomeMay 192A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 2 - OFFICIAL
5.12Alfonso Dermendziev11.43 PRWABlaineApr 27NWC: Bellingham, Blaine, St. Paul Academy @ Nooksack Valley
6.11Connor Wallace11.49 PRWABellinghamApr 27NWC: Bellingham, Blaine, St. Paul Academy @ Nooksack Valley
7.11Brian Pullman11.55 PRWASqualicumApr 21NWC Championships
8.12Cole Allain11.58WABellinghamApr 27NWC: Bellingham, Blaine, St. Paul Academy @ Nooksack Valley
9.11Noah Johnson11.62 PRWABellinghamApr 27NWC: Bellingham, Blaine, St. Paul Academy @ Nooksack Valley
10.12Kenji Maeda11.67 PRWASqualicumApr 15Terrace Invite
200 Meters
1.12Brandon Swarthout21.77 PR (3.3)WALyndenMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
2.11Dalton Mouw22.39 PRWABlaineApr 27NWC: Bellingham, Blaine, St. Paul Academy @ Nooksack Valley
3.12Alfonso Dermendziev22.78 PRWABlaineApr 27NWC: Bellingham, Blaine, St. Paul Academy @ Nooksack Valley
11Davis Mihelich22.78 PRWASedro-WoolleyMay 192A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 2 - OFFICIAL
5.12Connor McGovern23.19 PRWASehomeMay 172A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 1 - OFFICIAL
6.10Anthony Baird23.22 PRWALyndenMay 10NWC 2A Sub-District Meet Day 1 - OFFICIAL
7.11Connor Wallace23.44 PRWABellinghamMay 10NWC 2A Sub-District Meet Day 1 - OFFICIAL
8.11Noah Johnson23.64 PRWABellinghamApr 27NWC: Bellingham, Blaine, St. Paul Academy @ Nooksack Valley
9.11Noah Pierce23.69 PRWABellinghamMay 10NWC 2A Sub-District Meet Day 1 - OFFICIAL
10.12Awan Riak23.77 PRWALyndenMay 10NWC 2A Sub-District Meet Day 1 - OFFICIAL
400 Meters
1.11Davis Mihelich50.20 PRWASedro-WoolleyMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
2.11Dalton Mouw50.59 PRWABlaineMay 192A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 2 - OFFICIAL
3.12Ean Price51.34 PRWALyndenMay 192A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 2 - OFFICIAL
4.12Alfonso Dermendziev51.56WABlaineMay 03NWC: Baker, Nooksack, Sedro W. @ Blaine
5.12Brandon Swarthout52.17WALyndenMay 03NWC-at Bellingham, LHS, SHS
6.12Jacob Heeringa52.26 PRWALyndenMay 172A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 1 - OFFICIAL
7.12Trey Meyer52.39WABurlington-EdisonMar 31Clash of the Conferences
8.12Christopher Lo52.83 PRWASehomeMay 172A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 1 - OFFICIAL
9.11Noah Pierce53.25 PRWABellinghamApr 29Shoreline Invitational (boys)
10.11Isaiah Russ53.32WABlaineApr 27NWC: Bellingham, Blaine, St. Paul Academy @ Nooksack Valley
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.12Justin Ho53.24cWASqualicumApr 21NWC Championships
2.12Jacob Heeringa53.34cWALyndenMar 29NWC at Lynden, AHS, FHS
3.12Kenji Maeda53.94cWASqualicumApr 12SQHS vs Burlington Edison
4.11Aaron Weidenaar54.34cWALyndenMar 24Bedlington Twilight
5.10Tate Hutchins54.54cWALyndenApr 26NWC at Lynden, LWHS, MHS
10Anthony Baird54.54cWALyndenApr 26NWC at Lynden, LWHS, MHS
7.11Nick Kildall54.84cWALyndenMar 29NWC at Lynden, AHS, FHS
8.9Elijah Lyons55.64cWALyndenMar 24Bedlington Twilight
9.12Luca DeNovellis55.84c PRWASqualicumApr 21NWC Championships
10.12Bryce Hornbeck56.64cWASedro-WoolleyMar 29NWC: Blaine, Lynden Christian @ Sedro-Woolley
800 Meters
1.12James Parker1:56.38 PRWAAnacortesMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
2.10Tate Hutchins1:56.98 PRWALyndenMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
3.12Bryce Johnson1:57.39 PRWASehomeMay 192A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 2 - OFFICIAL
4.10Lucas Cunningham1:57.66 PRWASehomeMay 192A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 2 - OFFICIAL
5.11Nick Kildall1:59.89 PRWALyndenMay 172A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 1 - OFFICIAL
6.9Logan Hanrahan2:00.27 PRWAAnacortesMay 192A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 2 - OFFICIAL
7.11Cade Brown2:02.04 PRWABellinghamMar 17"City Meet" - Bellingham
8.12Logan Franey2:04.58 PRWASehomeMay 03NWC-at Bellingham, LHS, SHS
9.10Alec Rankin2:04.63 PRWAAnacortesMay 172A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 1 - OFFICIAL
10.10Reed Smith2:05.48 PRWASehomeMay 03NWC-at Bellingham, LHS, SHS
1600 Meters
1.12James Parker4:22.18 PRWAAnacortesMay 172A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 1 - OFFICIAL
2.10Tate Hutchins4:26.68WALyndenMay 172A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 1 - OFFICIAL
3.11Cade Brown4:27.93WABellinghamMay 172A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 1 - OFFICIAL
4.12Logan Franey4:31.52 PRWASehomeMay 172A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 1 - OFFICIAL
5.10Reed Smith4:32.59 PRWASehomeMay 172A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 1 - OFFICIAL
6.9Logan Hanrahan4:32.91 PRWAAnacortesMay 172A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 1 - OFFICIAL
7.12Bryce Johnson4:33.12WASehomeApr 21NWC Championships
8.11Ty Veldhuisen4:34.44 PRWABellinghamMay 172A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 1 - OFFICIAL
9.11Tadeusz Pforte4:39.42 PRWASehomeMay 10NWC 2A Sub-District Meet Day 1 - OFFICIAL
10.9Jacob Alexander4:43.80 PRWASehomeMay 10NWC 2A Sub-District Meet Day 1 - OFFICIAL
1 Mile
1.11Cade Brown4:27.64 PRWABellinghamApr 15Pasco Invitational
2.10Reed Smith4:36.12 PRWASehomeApr 2957th Shelton Invitational
3.9Jacob Alexander4:50.50 PRWASehomeApr 2957th Shelton Invitational
4.11Drake Kirby4:50.84 PRWASehomeApr 2957th Shelton Invitational
3200 Meters
1.11Cade Brown9:21.66 PRWABellinghamMay 192A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 2 - OFFICIAL
2.12Logan Franey9:38.93 PRWASehomeMay 192A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 2 - OFFICIAL
3.10Reed Smith9:43.25 PRWASehomeMay 192A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 2 - OFFICIAL
4.12James Parker9:48.50WAAnacortesApr 08Birger Solberg Invitational
5.11Tadeusz Pforte9:56.12 PRWASehomeApr 2957th Shelton Invitational
6.12Jackson Slesk10:00.45WASehomeMay 192A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 2 - OFFICIAL
7.11Ty Veldhuisen10:01.32 PRWABellinghamApr 15Pasco Invitational
8.9Jacob Alexander10:02.07 PRWASehomeMay 12NWC 2A Sub-District Meet Day 2 - OFFICIAL
9.12Jacob Frazier10:20.41 PRWASehomeMay 12NWC 2A Sub-District Meet Day 2 - OFFICIAL
10.11Marcos Gonzalez10:22.60 PRWABurlington-EdisonMay 12NWC 2A Sub-District Meet Day 2 - OFFICIAL
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Cole Allain14.81 PR (2.3)WABellinghamMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
2.11Thomas Janicki15.43 PR (2.5)WASedro-WoolleyMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
3.10Nathan Doering16.22 PRWALyndenMay 192A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 2 - OFFICIAL
4.11Si Dejong16.36 PRWASedro-WoolleyMay 192A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 2 - OFFICIAL
5.11Daniil Baydak16.43 PRWASedro-WoolleyMay 192A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 2 - OFFICIAL
6.11Brendon Roughton16.45 PRWABurlington-EdisonMay 192A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 2 - OFFICIAL
7.12Anton Arena16.74WASehomeMay 192A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 2 - OFFICIAL
8.11Mitch Wesen16.88 PRWABurlington-EdisonApr 28111th Skagit County Meet Day 2
9.10Jonathan Henry16.91 PRWABellinghamMay 10NWC 2A Sub-District Meet Day 1 - OFFICIAL
10.12Christian DeFries17.66 PRWASqualicumMay 05Stanwood Twilight
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Cole Allain41.10WABellinghamMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
2.11Mitch Wesen41.53 PRWABurlington-EdisonApr 28111th Skagit County Meet Day 2
3.11Thomas Janicki41.54c PRWASedro-WoolleyMay 05Stanwood Twilight
4.12Trey Meyer42.01 PRWABurlington-EdisonApr 12SQHS vs Burlington Edison
5.11Brendon Roughton42.07 PRWABurlington-EdisonMay 192A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 2 - OFFICIAL
6.12Anton Arena43.34WASehomeMar 24Bedlington Twilight
7.12Jarrod Black43.89 PRWASehomeMay 172A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 1 - OFFICIAL
11Josiah Diacogiannis43.89 PRWALyndenMay 03NWC-at Bellingham, LHS, SHS
9.10Eric Martin-Mann44.69 PRWALyndenMay 10NWC 2A Sub-District Meet Day 1 - OFFICIAL
10.10Jonathan Henry44.77 PRWABellinghamApr 27NWC: Bellingham, Blaine, St. Paul Academy @ Nooksack Valley
2k Steeplechase
1.12Trey Meyer7:24.12 PRWABurlington-EdisonMay 03NWC at Lakewood, B-E, Ferndale, LC
2.12Hunter Ashby7:26.12 PRWABurlington-EdisonMay 03NWC at Lakewood, B-E, Ferndale, LC
3.12Dawson Bowhay7:36.84 PRWASehomeApr 08Birger Solberg Invitational
4.10Ben Peden7:44.61 PRWASedro-WoolleyApr 08Birger Solberg Invitational
5.10Mitchell Wolfe8:16.01 PRWABurlington-EdisonMay 03NWC at Lakewood, B-E, Ferndale, LC
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team43.86WASehomeMay 192A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 2 - OFFICIAL
2.Relay Team43.87WALyndenMay 192A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 2 - OFFICIAL
3.Gabe French
Ean Price
Justin Oberstadt
Anthony Baird
44.15WALyndenMay 172A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 1 - OFFICIAL
Matthew Fisher
Melloy Nelson
Connor McGovern
Dylan Roberts
44.15WASehomeMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
5.Brandon Swarthout
Ean Price
Gabe French
Anthony Baird
44.31WALyndenApr 156th Annual Add It Up Invite
6.Connor Wallace
Ethan Fields
Noah Johnson
Cole Allain
44.44WABellinghamMay 172A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 1 - OFFICIAL
7.Jacob Heeringa
Ean Price
Justin Oberstadt
Anthony Baird
44.74WALyndenApr 21NWC Championships
8.Connor Wallace
Ethan Fields
Iyan Manju
Cole Allain
44.78WABellinghamApr 29Shoreline Invitational (boys)
9.Relay Team44.82WABellinghamMay 192A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 2 - OFFICIAL
10.Kenji Maeda
Luca DeNovellis
Brian Pullman
Sebastian Stevenson
44.87WASqualicumApr 15Terrace Invite
4x200 Relay
1.Colton Austin
Derek Peitersen
Matthew Clark
Andrew Sager
1:41.34WASedro-WoolleyApr 08Birger Solberg Invitational
2.Logan Lyall
Christopher Lo
Matthew Fisher
Orion Bautista-Hepker
1:43.49WASehomeApr 08Birger Solberg Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:27.59WASedro-WoolleyMay 192A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 2 - OFFICIAL
2.Relay Team3:28.36WALyndenMay 192A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 2 - OFFICIAL
3.Ean Price
Tate Hutchins
Aaron Weidenaar
Jacob Heeringa
3:28.60WALyndenMay 172A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 1 - OFFICIAL
4.George Janicki
Thomas Janicki
Bryce Hornbeck
Davis Mihelich
3:29.11WASedro-WoolleyMay 172A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 1 - OFFICIAL
5.Relay Team3:30.37WABlaineMay 192A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 2 - OFFICIAL
6.Relay Team3:31.15WABellinghamMay 192A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 2 - OFFICIAL
7.Nicholas Pearson
Trevor Freeland
Isaiah Russ
Alfonso Dermendziev
3:32.37WABlaineMay 172A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 1 - OFFICIAL
8.Elijah Lyons
Jacob Heeringa
Tate Hutchins
Brandon Swarthout
3:32.81WALyndenApr 21NWC Championships
9.Noah Pierce
Connor Wallace
Nicholas Smith
Ethan Fields
3:33.11WABellinghamMay 12NWC 2A Sub-District Meet Day 2 - OFFICIAL
10.Ean Price
Anthony Baird
Aaron Weidenaar
Jacob Heeringa
3:33.42WALyndenMay 03NWC-at Bellingham, LHS, SHS
4x800 Relay
1.Tate Hutchins
Roscoe Perry
Jacob Heeringa
Nick Kildall
8:35.26WALyndenApr 29Bill Harris Invitational
2.Hunter Ashby
Trey Meyer
Eric SanJuan
Marcos Gonzalez
8:53.81WABurlington-EdisonMar 18Chuck Randall Relays
3.Bryce Hornbeck
Ezra Swenson
Ben Peden
George Janicki
9:20.82WASedro-WoolleyMar 18Chuck Randall Relays
4.Alec Rankin
Patrick Wildman
Logan Hanrahan
Logan Scamfer
9:22.82WAAnacortesMar 18Chuck Randall Relays
5.Alec Rankin
Patrick Wildman
Logan Scamfer
Cameron Brandt
9:40.64WAAnacortesApr 08Birger Solberg Invitational
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Chace Nispel
Devonte Hernadez
Thomas Janicki
Davis Mihelich
1:41.50WASedro-WoolleyMar 31Clash of the Conferences
2.Samson Pettis
Dylan Wesen
Evan Laptonak
Brendon Roughton
1:45.12WABurlington-EdisonMar 31Clash of the Conferences
3.Ethan Shelley
Brendon Roughton
Hunter Ashby
Trey Meyer
1:49.02WABurlington-EdisonMar 18Chuck Randall Relays
4.Ryan Frost
Ian Nelson
Alessandro Curtolo
Joshua Pittis
1:50.87WAAnacortesMar 18Chuck Randall Relays
5.Chace Nispel
Matthew Clark
Sebastian Hanna
Lachlan Boyd
1:52.99WASedro-WoolleyMar 18Chuck Randall Relays
6.Spencer Hoover
George Janicki
Brock Martin
Andrew Sager
1:53.04WASedro-WoolleyMar 18Chuck Randall Relays
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Ben Peden
Brock Martin
George Janicki
Bryce Hornbeck
12:38.76WASedro-WoolleyMar 18Chuck Randall Relays
2.Adam Greenberg
Dillon Thomas
Mitchell Wolfe
Carson Lee
13:25.79WABurlington-EdisonMar 18Chuck Randall Relays
3.Alec Rankin
Patrick Wildman
Sam Hardesty
Logan Scamfer
13:40.84WAAnacortesMar 18Chuck Randall Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Ben Malquist57' 6.75 PRWASehomeMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
2.12Nathan Ruffatto55' 5.75 PRWASehomeMay 192A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 2 - OFFICIAL
3.12Tanner Steele52' 9.25 PRWALyndenMay 192A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 2 - OFFICIAL
4.12Blake Gurney50' 6.75 PRWABurlington-EdisonMay 192A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 2 - OFFICIAL
5.11Porter Schmidt49' 3.75 PRWABlaineMay 192A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 2 - OFFICIAL
6.10Bryce Andrews46' 9 PRWASehomeMay 03NWC-at Bellingham, LHS, SHS
7.11Brady Norvell45' 10.25 PRWASehomeMay 12NWC 2A Sub-District Meet Day 2 - OFFICIAL
12Arman Yaralian45' 10.25WASehomeMay 192A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 2 - OFFICIAL
9.10Cody Schutte45' 1.75 PRWABurlington-EdisonMay 12NWC 2A Sub-District Meet Day 2 - OFFICIAL
10.12Tucker Jensen44' 11.5WABlaineApr 15Terrace Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Ben Malquist169' 9 PRWASehomeMay 172A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 1 - OFFICIAL
2.12Nathan Ruffatto162' 2 PRWASehomeApr 15Terrace Invite
3.12Andrew Hayes135' 0WAAnacortesApr 28111th Skagit County Meet Day 2
4.12Tanner Steele134' 2 PRWALyndenMay 03NWC-at Bellingham, LHS, SHS
5.11Nicholas Oesterling133' 10 PRWABellinghamApr 21NWC Championships
6.10Kaden Mayberry128' 1 PRWALyndenApr 29Bill Harris Invitational
7.12Jared Philips126' 0 PRWABlaineApr 21NWC Championships
8.10Jaedyn Hamidou123' 3 PRWABurlington-EdisonMay 10NWC 2A Sub-District Meet Day 1 - OFFICIAL
9.12Arman Yaralian123' 1WASehomeMay 10NWC 2A Sub-District Meet Day 1 - OFFICIAL
10.12Blake Gurney121' 5 PRWABurlington-EdisonApr 28111th Skagit County Meet Day 2
Javelin - 800g
1.11Nicholas Oesterling183' 10WABellinghamMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
2.12Tucker Jensen173' 3 PRWABlaineApr 15Terrace Invite
3.12Moses Contreras151' 0 PRWABurlington-EdisonMay 192A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 2 - OFFICIAL
4.11Chace Nispel142' 10 PRWASedro-WoolleyMay 05Stanwood Twilight
5.10Kaden Mayberry141' 7 PRWALyndenApr 156th Annual Add It Up Invite
6.11Devonte Hernandez139' 4.5WASedro-WoolleyApr 28111th Skagit County Meet Day 2
7.10Brian McGovern133' 6WABurlington-EdisonMay 03NWC at Lakewood, B-E, Ferndale, LC
8.10Dylan Wesen130' 9 PRWABurlington-EdisonMay 03NWC at Lakewood, B-E, Ferndale, LC
9.10Michael Larson129' 3 PRWABurlington-EdisonApr 12SQHS vs Burlington Edison
10.11Kirby Roe125' 10 PRWAAnacortesApr 28111th Skagit County Meet Day 2
High Jump
1.11Aaron Weidenaar6' 4WALyndenMay 192A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 2 - OFFICIAL
11Iyan Manju6' 4 PRWABellinghamMay 27WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet
3.11Si Dejong6' 2 PRWASedro-WoolleyApr 28111th Skagit County Meet Day 2
4.11Mitch Wesen6' 0 PRWABurlington-EdisonMay 192A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 2 - OFFICIAL
12Ean Price6' 0 PRWALyndenMay 03NWC-at Bellingham, LHS, SHS
6.9Riak Mabour5' 8 PRWALyndenMar 29NWC at Lynden, AHS, FHS
11Riley Gamson5' 8 PRWASedro-WoolleyMay 12NWC 2A Sub-District Meet Day 2 - OFFICIAL
11Matthew Clark5' 8 PRWASedro-WoolleyMay 12NWC 2A Sub-District Meet Day 2 - OFFICIAL
10Taino Ferdinand5' 8 PRWABurlington-EdisonApr 21NWC Championships
10.9Isaiah Guerero5' 6 PRWASedro-WoolleyMar 24Bedlington Twilight
12Logan Lyall5' 6WASehomeMay 12NWC 2A Sub-District Meet Day 2 - OFFICIAL
Pole Vault
1.11Thomas Janicki15' 1 PRWASedro-WoolleyMay 172A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 1 - OFFICIAL
2.12Jeffrey Hanlon14' 3 PRWASqualicumMay 12Wesco 3A South - Day 2
3.12Brian Whitney14' 0 PRWASehomeApr 21NWC Championships
4.12Jesse Selch13' 9 PRWASehomeMay 172A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 1 - OFFICIAL
12Josiah Lyons13' 9 PRWALyndenMay 172A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 1 - OFFICIAL
6.10Calvin North12' 6 PRWABurlington-EdisonMay 172A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 1 - OFFICIAL
12Haden Anthony12' 6 PRWABlaineMay 10NWC 2A Sub-District Meet Day 1 - OFFICIAL
11Brahm VanWoerden12' 6 PRWABellinghamMay 172A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 1 - OFFICIAL
9.11Si Dejong12' 3 PRWASedro-WoolleyMay 10NWC 2A Sub-District Meet Day 1 - OFFICIAL
10.11Brett Bovenkamp11' 6 PRWALyndenMay 10NWC 2A Sub-District Meet Day 1 - OFFICIAL
12Logan Cucksey11' 6WASqualicumApr 12SQHS vs Burlington Edison
11Joseph Traner11' 6 PRWASehomeMay 03NWC-at Bellingham, LHS, SHS
10Blake Ebrite11' 6 PRWASehomeMay 03NWC-at Bellingham, LHS, SHS
10Adam Vega11' 6 PRWABlaineMay 10NWC 2A Sub-District Meet Day 1 - OFFICIAL
Long Jump
1.12Brandon Swarthout23' 4 PRWALyndenMay 10NWC 2A Sub-District Meet Day 1 - OFFICIAL
2.11Iyan Manju22' 1 PRWABellinghamMay 10NWC 2A Sub-District Meet Day 1 - OFFICIAL
3.12Awan Riak21' 2 PRWALyndenMay 172A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 1 - OFFICIAL
4.11Ethan Shelley20' 10 PRWABurlington-EdisonMay 172A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 1 - OFFICIAL
5.11Tristan Smith19' 10.5 PRWASqualicumMay 10Wesco 3A South - Day 1
6.11Matthew Fisher19' 9.25 PRWASehomeMay 10NWC 2A Sub-District Meet Day 1 - OFFICIAL
7.11Samson Pettis19' 9 PRWABurlington-EdisonApr 15Terrace Invite
8.9Melloy Nelson19' 6.5 PRWASehomeMay 10NWC 2A Sub-District Meet Day 1 - OFFICIAL
9.12Terrell Cameron19' 5 PRWABurlington-EdisonMar 15NWC Lakewood, MB, At B-E
10.9Elijah Lyons19' 4.5 PRWALyndenMay 10NWC 2A Sub-District Meet Day 1 - OFFICIAL
11Davis Mihelich19' 4.5 PRWASedro-WoolleyMay 03NWC: Baker, Nooksack, Sedro W. @ Blaine
Triple Jump
1.12Brandon Swarthout46' 5 PRWALyndenMay 192A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 2 - OFFICIAL
2.11Ethan Shelley42' 6.5 PRWABurlington-EdisonMay 192A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 2 - OFFICIAL
3.9Elijah Lyons42' 2 PRWALyndenMay 192A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 2 - OFFICIAL
4.12Awan Riak41' 7 PRWALyndenMay 192A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 2 - OFFICIAL
5.9Riak Mabour40' 10 PRWALyndenMay 192A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 2 - OFFICIAL
6.10Taino Ferdinand40' 6.5 PRWABurlington-EdisonMay 192A Dist 1&2 Bi-District Meet Day 2 - OFFICIAL
7.11Mitch Wesen39' 5.5 PRWABurlington-EdisonApr 28111th Skagit County Meet Day 2
8.10Trevin Melendez38' 6.5 PRWALyndenApr 26NWC at Lynden, LWHS, MHS
9.11Riley Gamson38' 5 PRWASedro-WoolleyMar 31Clash of the Conferences
10.12Devante Mullen37' 10.75WABellinghamApr 21NWC Championships

* = Recent improvement