Season:
2009 Indoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2002
1999
1998
1994
1991
1989
1985
1982
1980
1976
1971
1965
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
10
Paul Harris
7.07
Jan 31
Bishop Hartley Indoor Invitational
2.
9
Devon Penick
7.15
PR
Mar 21
OATCCC Indoor State Championships
3.
10
Derek Jordan
7.67
PR
Feb 21
Central District Divison I Championships
200 Meters
1.
9
Devon Penick
24.06
PR
Feb 21
Central District Divison I Championships
2.
11
Dontae Williams
25.06
PR
Feb 21
Central District Divison I Championships
400 Meters
1.
12
Julius Greer
54.79
PR
Jan 31
Bishop Hartley Indoor Invitational
2.
11
Kevin Zabala
56.06
Feb 21
Central District Divison I Championships
3.
9
Taeshawn Faulkner
56.64
PR
Feb 21
Central District Divison I Championships
800 Meters
1.
12
Daryl Murphy
2:01.15
Feb 21
Central District Divison I Championships
2.
11
Lamar Booker
2:05.40
PR
Feb 21
Central District Divison I Championships
1600 Meters
1.
12
Daryl Murphy
4:22.34
PR
Mar 21
OATCCC Indoor State Championships
2.
9
Tsehaye Hiluf
4:29.45
Mar 21
OATCCC Indoor State Championships
3200 Meters
1.
10
Hiruy Abraha
9:58.21
Jan 31
Bishop Hartley Indoor Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Daryl Murphy
Lamar Booker
Ken Fisher
Julius Greer
3:27.65
Mar 21
OATCCC Indoor State Championships
2.
-
Kyle Brake
Taeshawn Faulkner
Julius Greer
Dontae Williams
3:38.00
Feb 21
Central District Divison I Championships
3.
Kyle Brake
Patrick Gundelfinger
Julius Greer
Mr Omar
3:39.46
Jan 31
Bishop Hartley Indoor Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Huss Trowery
50' 0
PR
Jan 31
Bishop Hartley Indoor Invitational
2.
10
Brandon Garza
42' 1.75
PR
Feb 21
Central District Divison I Championships
High Jump
1.
10
Derek Jordan
5' 2
PR
Jan 31
Bishop Hartley Indoor Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Ken Fisher
22' 6.25
PR
Mar 21
OATCCC Indoor State Championships
2.
10
Stanley Peterson
21' 0
PR
Jan 31
Bishop Hartley Indoor Invitational
11
Dontae Williams
21' 0
PR
Jan 31
Bishop Hartley Indoor Invitational
4.
10
Derek Jordan
18' 0.5
PR
Feb 21
Central District Divison I Championships
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
12
Timia Ingram
8.10
PR
Mar 21
OATCCC Indoor State Championships
2.
12
Abby Timblin
8.57
PR
Feb 21
Central District Divison I Championships
200 Meters
1.
9
Destinee Gause
24.91
Mar 21
OATCCC Indoor State Championships
2.
12
Timia Ingram
27.36
PR
Feb 21
Central District Divison I Championships
3.
12
Taylor Jennings
28.69
PR
Feb 21
Central District Divison I Championships
400 Meters
1.
9
Destinee Gause
1:00.01
Feb 21
Central District Divison I Championships
2.
9
India Miles
1:09.21
PR
Jan 31
Bishop Hartley Indoor Invitational
3.
12
Tavea Bradford
1:14.11
PR
Jan 31
Bishop Hartley Indoor Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
Taneisha Cordell
2:15.23
PR
Mar 21
OATCCC Indoor State Championships
2.
11
Alonda Marchello
2:24.17
PR
Mar 21
OATCCC Indoor State Championships
3.
11
Dani Watson
2:40.44
PR
Jan 31
Bishop Hartley Indoor Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Dani Watson
5:40.43
PR
Feb 21
Central District Divison I Championships
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Faith Washington
9.73
Feb 21
Central District Divison I Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:40.62
Mar 21
OATCCC Indoor State Championships
2.
-
Destinee Gause
Rachel Timblin
Abby Timblin
Timia Ingram
1:55.94
Feb 21
Central District Divison I Championships
3.
Diane Williams
Rachel Timblin
Taylor Jennings
Christena Mccoy
2:02.80
Jan 31
Bishop Hartley Indoor Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:52.40
Mar 21
OATCCC Indoor State Championships
2.
-
Kiara Booker
Tavea Bradford
Leah Sasfy
Taylor Jennings
4:06.61
Feb 21
Central District Divison I Championships
3.
Azia Walker
Loni Marchello
Taneisha Cordell
Destinee Gause
4:15.61
Jan 31
Bishop Hartley Indoor Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Azia Walker
Loni Marchello
Taneisha Cordell
Dani Watson
10:55.84
Jan 31
Bishop Hartley Indoor Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Melissa Dodaro
41' 0
PR
Jan 31
Bishop Hartley Indoor Invitational
2.
10
Donyelle Brown
39' 0
Jan 31
Bishop Hartley Indoor Invitational
High Jump
1.
9
India Miles
4' 10
PR
Jan 31
Bishop Hartley Indoor Invitational
2.
11
Alicia Rodgers
4' 8
PR
Feb 21
Central District Divison I Championships
Long Jump
1.
9
Destinee Gause
17' 5
PR
Mar 21
OATCCC Indoor State Championships
2.
9
Faith Washington
17' 3.5
PR
Mar 21
OATCCC Indoor State Championships
*Recent improvement