Season:
2010 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1995
1993
1992
1991
1990
1987
1985
1984
1983
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
1995
1993
1992
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Cordonte Ayres
6.60
PR
Jan 28
Bayside Championships
2.
9
James Mapp
7.30
Jan 28
Bayside Championships
3.
12
Michael Hook
8.40
PR
Jan 28
Bayside Championships
300 Meters
1.
11
Cordonte Ayres
37.30
Jan 28
Bayside Championships
2.
12
Joseph Lertora
37.50
PR
Jan 28
Bayside Championships
3.
10
Daniel Cericola
38.70
Jan 28
Bayside Championships
4.
9
Kyle Kelly
42.73
Feb 15
MPSSAA 3A Central and East Regional Championships
500 Meters
1.
12
Joseph Lertora
1:11.30
PR
Jan 28
Bayside Championships
2.
11
Christopher Hurley
1:15.80
PR
Jan 28
Bayside Championships
3.
9
Daniel Winters
1:21.80
Jan 28
Bayside Championships
800 Meters
1.
12
Cameron Campbell
2:07.70
PR
Jan 28
Bayside Championships
2.
10
Christopher David
2:25.00
Jan 28
Bayside Championships
3.
10
Benjamin Rakowski
2:30.50
Jan 28
Bayside Championships
1600 Meters
1.
12
Patrick Mcgean
5:05.50
PR
Jan 28
Bayside Championships
2.
11
Garrett Mohammadioun
5:06.70
Jan 28
Bayside Championships
3.
10
William Chandler
5:13.60
PR
Jan 28
Bayside Championships
3200 Meters
1.
11
Garrett Mohammadioun
10:48.90
Feb 15
MPSSAA 3A Central and East Regional Championships
2.
10
Christopher David
11:41.80
PR
Jan 28
Bayside Championships
3.
10
Brett Lueders
11:42.10
PR
Jan 28
Bayside Championships
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
James Wells
7.90
PR
Jan 28
Bayside Championships
2.
10
Spencer Cardenas
9.30
Jan 28
Bayside Championships
3.
10
Tate Redding
9.50
PR
Jan 28
Bayside Championships
4.
10
William Cardenas
9.90
PR
Feb 15
MPSSAA 3A Central and East Regional Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:38.07
Feb 15
MPSSAA 3A Central and East Regional Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:43.50
Jan 28
Bayside Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
9:05.00
Jan 28
Bayside Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Michael Kempa
43' 3
PR
Jan 28
Bayside Championships
2.
9
Treyvon Bowen
32' 11.5
PR
Feb 15
MPSSAA 3A Central and East Regional Championships
High Jump
1.
12
Max Hulme
5' 10
PR
Feb 16
MPSSAA State 3A/4A Indoor Championships
Pole Vault
1.
11
Bradley Hollowell
13' 6
Feb 16
MPSSAA State 3A/4A Indoor Championships
2.
12
Matthew Allenbaugh
12' 6
PR
Jan 28
Bayside Championships
3.
10
Daniel Cericola
10' 0
Jan 28
Bayside Championships
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Lindsey Miller
8.10
PR
Jan 28
Bayside Championships
2.
9
Jenna Abbaticchio
8.20
PR
Jan 28
Bayside Championships
3.
9
Julienne Baptiste
8.40
PR
Jan 28
Bayside Championships
300 Meters
1.
12
Bradley Janson
44.10
PR
Jan 28
Bayside Championships
2.
9
Annie Brown
45.70
Jan 28
Bayside Championships
3.
10
Sydni Vencill
47.90
PR
Jan 28
Bayside Championships
4.
9
Jenna Abbaticchio
48.76
PR
Feb 15
MPSSAA 3A Central and East Regional Championships
500 Meters
1.
12
Bradley Janson
1:23.07
PR
Feb 16
MPSSAA State 3A/4A Indoor Championships
2.
10
Ravyn Saunders
1:27.80
Jan 28
Bayside Championships
3.
10
Meghan Potter
1:31.00
PR
Jan 28
Bayside Championships
800 Meters
1.
12
Bradley Janson
2:35.64
PR
Feb 15
MPSSAA 3A Central and East Regional Championships
2.
10
Ravyn Saunders
2:37.90
Jan 28
Bayside Championships
3.
10
Carly Bodolus
2:41.40
Jan 28
Bayside Championships
1600 Meters
1.
12
Lauren Cosgriff
6:10.50
Jan 28
Bayside Championships
2.
9
Kelly Cosgriff
6:17.90
Jan 28
Bayside Championships
3200 Meters
1.
10
Ciarra Thumma
14:10.70
PR
Feb 15
MPSSAA 3A Central and East Regional Championships
2.
9
Anastasia Priest
14:22.70
Jan 28
Bayside Championships
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Jessica Galuardi
9.60
Jan 28
Bayside Championships
2.
9
Isabella Iampieri
10.10
Jan 28
Bayside Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:57.30
Jan 28
Bayside Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:32.80
Jan 28
Bayside Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Bradley Janson
Carly Bodolus
Lauren Cosgriff
Ravyn Saunders
10:29.55
Feb 16
MPSSAA State 3A/4A Indoor Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
10:31.40
Jan 28
Bayside Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Janet Davidson
27' 4
PR
Feb 15
MPSSAA 3A Central and East Regional Championships
2.
11
Holly Thiel
25' 6
PR
Jan 28
Bayside Championships
High Jump
1.
9
Annie Brown
4' 10
PR
Jan 28
Bayside Championships
2.
10
Tyesha Dale
4' 6
PR
Jan 28
Bayside Championships
Pole Vault
1.
12
Jessica Ames
8' 6
PR
Jan 28
Bayside Championships
2.
10
Lydia Logan
8' 0
PR
Jan 28
Bayside Championships
*Recent improvement