Season:
2010 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2006
2004
2003
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
So
Calen Boyd
6.59
PR
Feb 20
NCCAA Indoor Nationals
2.
So
Miksal Ryals
6.61
Feb 20
NCCAA Indoor Nationals
3.
Sr
Trent Chupp
6.72
Feb 20
NCCAA Indoor Nationals
4.
Jr
Jordan Heim
6.86
PR
Feb 13
DePauw Invitational
5.
Fr
Brandon Summers
6.88
PR
Feb 20
NCCAA Indoor Nationals
6.
Jr
Caleb Jackson
6.90
PR
Feb 6
Taylor Indoor
7.
Fr
Talal Maree
6.91
PR
Feb 13
DePauw Invitational
8.
Sr
Brad Wilson
7.01
Feb 13
DePauw Invitational
60 Meter Dash
1.
So
Calen Boyd
7.07
Jan 15
Mike Lints Alumni Open
2.
Sr
Trent Chupp
7.16
PR
Jan 22
Bob Eubanks Open
3.
So
Miksal Ryals
7.22
Jan 30
IWU Invitational
4.
Jr
JW Maierle
7.36
Jan 22
Bob Eubanks Open
5.
Fr
Talal Maree
7.44
Jan 22
Bob Eubanks Open
6.
Fr
Brandon Summers
7.45
PR
Jan 30
IWU Invitational
7.
Sr
Janta Randolph
7.50
PR
Jan 22
Bob Eubanks Open
8.
Sr
Brad Wilson
7.54c
PR
Jan 15
Mike Lints Alumni Open
9.
Jr
Caleb Jackson
7.55
Jan 30
IWU Invitational
10.
Sr
Aaron Patrick
7.58
Jan 30
IWU Invitational
200 Meters
1.
So
Calen Boyd
23.17
Jan 22
Bob Eubanks Open
2.
So
Robby Burns
23.44
PR
Jan 15
Mike Lints Alumni Open
3.
Jr
Jordan Heim
23.45
PR
Feb 20
NCCAA Indoor Nationals
Sr
Brad Wilson
23.45
Feb 20
NCCAA Indoor Nationals
5.
Sr
Trent Chupp
23.48
Jan 30
IWU Invitational
6.
So
Miksal Ryals
23.55
Feb 20
NCCAA Indoor Nationals
7.
Sr
Janta Randolph
23.58
PR
Jan 22
Bob Eubanks Open
8.
So
Ahrin Lemacks
23.60
Feb 20
NCCAA Indoor Nationals
9.
Sr
Aaron Patrick
23.69
Feb 20
NCCAA Indoor Nationals
10.
Fr
Talal Maree
23.75
Jan 22
Bob Eubanks Open
11.
Fr
Calvin Lewis
24.04
Jan 30
IWU Invitational
12.
Jr
JW Maierle
24.13
PR
Jan 15
Mike Lints Alumni Open
13.
Fr
Brandon Summers
24.31
PR
Jan 22
Bob Eubanks Open
14.
Fr
Kent Corsbie
24.99
PR
Jan 22
Bob Eubanks Open
15.
Sr
Anthony Zann
25.43
PR
Feb 13
DePauw Invitational
400 Meters
1.
Jr
Jordan Heim
49.58
PR
Jan 22
Bob Eubanks Open
2.
Sr
Janta Randolph
51.14
PR
Jan 15
Mike Lints Alumni Open
3.
So
Calen Boyd
51.77
Jan 22
Bob Eubanks Open
4.
Sr
Brad Wilson
51.86
PR
Jan 15
Mike Lints Alumni Open
5.
Fr
Talal Maree
52.24c
PR
Jan 15
Mike Lints Alumni Open
6.
Fr
Kyle Beutler
52.44c
PR
Jan 15
Mike Lints Alumni Open
7.
So
Robby Burns
53.01
Feb 20
NCCAA Indoor Nationals
8.
Sr
Aaron Patrick
53.66
Jan 30
IWU Invitational
9.
Fr
Jordan Oloomi
53.84c
PR
Jan 15
Mike Lints Alumni Open
10.
So
Ahrin Lemacks
54.01
Feb 6
Taylor Indoor
11.
Fr
Calvin Lewis
54.10
Feb 6
Taylor Indoor
12.
Sr
Anthony Zann
56.94c
PR
Jan 15
Mike Lints Alumni Open
600 Meters
1.
Fr
Kyle Beutler
1:25.52
PR
Jan 30
IWU Invitational
2.
Fr
Jordan Oloomi
1:27.10
PR
Jan 30
IWU Invitational
3.
Sr
Aaron Patrick
1:28.09
PR
Jan 22
Bob Eubanks Open
4.
Fr
Calvin Lewis
1:31.71
PR
Jan 22
Bob Eubanks Open
5.
Sr
Anthony Zann
1:35.80
PR
Feb 13
DePauw Invitational
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Kyle Beutler
2:02.23
PR
Feb 13
DePauw Invitational
2.
Fr
Jordan Oloomi
2:03.22
PR
Feb 13
DePauw Invitational
3.
Fr
Justin Nelson
2:05.63
PR
Feb 6
Taylor Indoor
4.
Jr
Drew Bishop
2:07.69
Feb 13
DePauw Invitational
5.
Sr
Jared Mead
2:07.88
PR
Jan 30
IWU Invitational
6.
Sr
Anthony Zann
2:19.50
PR
Jan 22
Bob Eubanks Open
1000 Meters
1.
Sr
Ryan Waybright
2:47.19
PR
Jan 30
IWU Invitational
2.
Fr
Mark Beight
2:54.73
PR
Feb 13
DePauw Invitational
3.
Fr
Nolan Dodge
3:04.82
PR
Feb 13
DePauw Invitational
1 Mile
1.
Sr
Jared Mead
4:39.79
PR
Feb 13
DePauw Invitational
2.
Sr
Ryan Waybright
4:44.93
PR
Jan 22
Bob Eubanks Open
3.
So
Austin O'Connor
4:45.34
PR
Feb 6
Taylor Indoor
4.
Jr
Drew Bishop
4:46.22
Feb 13
DePauw Invitational
5.
Fr
Justin Nelson
4:46.67
Jan 15
Mike Lints Alumni Open
6.
Fr
Adam Crawford
4:58.61
Feb 6
Taylor Indoor
7.
Fr
Mark Beight
5:01.94
PR
Feb 6
Taylor Indoor
8.
Fr
Nolan Dodge
5:06.18
PR
Feb 13
DePauw Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
So
Harrison Fausey
9:23.33
PR
Feb 13
DePauw Invitational
2.
Sr
Ryan Waybright
9:35.61
PR
Feb 6
Taylor Indoor
3.
Sr
Jared Mead
9:36.91
PR
Feb 6
Taylor Indoor
4.
So
Austin O'Connor
9:41.86
Jan 15
Mike Lints Alumni Open
5.
Jr
Cory Naragon
9:47.26
Jan 22
Bob Eubanks Open
6.
Fr
Justin Nelson
9:48.87
Jan 22
Bob Eubanks Open
7.
Fr
Adam Crawford
10:01.20
Jan 15
Mike Lints Alumni Open
8.
Jr
Drew Bishop
10:08.74
Jan 15
Mike Lints Alumni Open
9.
Sr
Raymond Duttweiler
10:39.92
Feb 6
Taylor Indoor
5000 Meters
1.
So
Harrison Fausey
16:00.1h
Jan 15
Mike Lints Alumni Open
2.
So
Austin O'Connor
16:10.77
PR
Feb 20
NCCAA Indoor Nationals
3.
Fr
Adam Crawford
16:57.57
Feb 13
DePauw Invitational
4.
Jr
Cory Naragon
17:07.85
Feb 13
DePauw Invitational
55m Hurdles - 42"
1.
So
Robby Burns
7.92
Feb 20
NCCAA Indoor Nationals
60m Hurdles - 42"
1.
So
Robby Burns
8.41
PR
Jan 30
IWU Invitational
2.
Sr
Brad Wilson
9.79
PR
Jan 22
Bob Eubanks Open
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:33.13
Feb 6
Taylor Indoor
2.
-
Brad Wilson
Miksal Ryals
Talal Maree
Calvin Lewis
1:33.41
Jan 30
IWU Invitational
3.
-
Miksal Ryals
Calvin Lewis
Aaron Patrick
Ahrin Lemacks
1:38.66
Feb 20
NCCAA Indoor Nationals
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:23.04
Feb 6
Taylor Indoor
2.
-
Brad Wilson
Jordan Heim
Robby Burns
Janta Randolph
3:23.28
Jan 15
Mike Lints Alumni Open
3.
-
Brad Wilson
Jordan Heim
Janta Randolph
Kyle Beutler
3:24.74
Jan 22
Bob Eubanks Open
4.
-
Jordan Heim
Janta Randolph
Robby Burns
Brad Wilson
3:26.17
Feb 20
NCCAA Indoor Nationals
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Jordan Oloomi
Justin Nelson
Drew Bishop
Kyle Beutler
8:20.26
Feb 20
NCCAA Indoor Nationals
2.
-
Relay Team
8:22.19
Feb 6
Taylor Indoor
3.
-
Jordan Oloomi
Justin Nelson
Kyle Beutler
Drew Bishop
8:22.44
Jan 30
IWU Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Jordan Oloomi
Drew Bishop
Jared Mead
Ryan Waybright
11:11.12
Feb 20
NCCAA Indoor Nationals
2.
-
Ryan Waybright
Anthony Zann
Austin O'Connor
Justin Nelson
11:17.49
Jan 30
IWU Invitational
3.
-
Relay Team
11:29.14
Feb 6
Taylor Indoor
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Sr
JJ Jackson
15.67m
Feb 6
Taylor Indoor
2.
Jr
Phil Yike
13.44m
Feb 6
Taylor Indoor
3.
Sr
Jeff Hardman
12.24m
Jan 30
IWU Invitational
4.
Fr
BJ Vanderzwaag
10.74m
Jan 15
Mike Lints Alumni Open
5.
So
Ryan Carlock
10.59m
PR
Feb 6
Taylor Indoor
High Jump
1.
Jr
Jordan Heim
1.95m
PR
Feb 20
NCCAA Indoor Nationals
2.
So
Calen Boyd
1.80m
PR
Feb 20
NCCAA Indoor Nationals
3.
So
Ethan Flick
1.78m
PR
Feb 6
Taylor Indoor
Pole Vault
1.
Jr
Kyle Klein
3.98m
Feb 20
NCCAA Indoor Nationals
2.
Fr
Scott Frey
3.68m
Feb 20
NCCAA Indoor Nationals
Long Jump
1.
Jr
JW Maierle
7.35m
PR
Mar 6
NAIA Indoor National Championships
2.
Sr
Trent Chupp
7.06m
PR
Jan 30
IWU Invitational
3.
So
Calen Boyd
6.95m
Jan 30
IWU Invitational
4.
Jr
Caleb Jackson
6.65m
PR
Jan 30
IWU Invitational
5.
Fr
Kent Corsbie
6.05m
Jan 15
Mike Lints Alumni Open
6.
Sr
Alex Walsh
6.00m
Jan 30
IWU Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
So
Calen Boyd
14.41m
Jan 15
Mike Lints Alumni Open
2.
Jr
Caleb Jackson
13.13m
Jan 15
Mike Lints Alumni Open
3.
Jr
JW Maierle
12.53m
Jan 30
IWU Invitational
4.
Sr
Trent Chupp
12.44m
PR
Jan 30
IWU Invitational
Sr
Alex Walsh
12.44m
Jan 30
IWU Invitational
6.
Fr
Kent Corsbie
11.58m
Feb 13
DePauw Invitational
Weight Throw - 35lb
1.
Sr
JJ Jackson
16.89m
PR
Mar 6
NAIA Indoor National Championships
2.
So
Ryan Carlock
12.59m
Jan 30
IWU Invitational
3.
Jr
Phil Yike
12.18m
Feb 6
Taylor Indoor
4.
Fr
BJ Vanderzwaag
11.72m
Jan 15
Mike Lints Alumni Open
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
Jr
Kati Beutler
7.29
PR
Feb 20
NCCAA Indoor Nationals
2.
Jr
Aunnalea Mustard
7.51
PR
Feb 20
NCCAA Indoor Nationals
3.
So
Samantha Etter
7.53
Feb 6
Taylor Indoor
4.
Jr
Kayla Schrock
7.74
PR
Feb 20
NCCAA Indoor Nationals
5.
So
Lauren Pridgen
7.89
Feb 6
Taylor Indoor
6.
Sr
Ann O'Keefe
8.03
Feb 13
DePauw Invitational
7.
Fr
Cassie Natali
8.33
PR
Feb 6
Taylor Indoor
60 Meter Dash
1.
Jr
Kati Beutler
7.88
Mar 6
NAIA Indoor National Championships
2.
Jr
Aunnalea Mustard
8.06
PR
Jan 30
IWU Invitational
3.
So
Samantha Etter
8.19
Jan 15
Mike Lints Alumni Open
4.
Jr
Beenne Capre
8.29
Jan 30
IWU Invitational
5.
Jr
Kayla Schrock
8.37
PR
Jan 30
IWU Invitational
6.
Jr
Amy Hausner
8.46
PR
Jan 30
IWU Invitational
7.
So
Victoria Black
9.00
Jan 15
Mike Lints Alumni Open
8.
Fr
Cassie Natali
9.05
PR
Jan 30
IWU Invitational
200 Meters
1.
So
Kaila Stevens
26.62
PR
Jan 22
Bob Eubanks Open
2.
Jr
Beenne Capre
26.69
PR
Feb 20
NCCAA Indoor Nationals
3.
Jr
Kati Beutler
26.82
PR
Jan 22
Bob Eubanks Open
4.
So
Samantha Etter
27.01
Jan 22
Bob Eubanks Open
5.
Jr
Aunnalea Mustard
27.19
PR
Jan 22
Bob Eubanks Open
6.
So
Lauren Pridgen
28.00
Feb 20
NCCAA Indoor Nationals
7.
Jr
Kayla Schrock
28.12
PR
Jan 30
IWU Invitational
8.
So
Victoria Black
28.82
Feb 13
DePauw Invitational
9.
Fr
Cassie Natali
30.68
PR
Jan 30
IWU Invitational
400 Meters
1.
So
Kaila Stevens
59.38
Feb 20
NCCAA Indoor Nationals
2.
Jr
Beenne Capre
1:00.49
PR
Feb 13
DePauw Invitational
3.
Fr
Dominique Dvojacki
1:01.54c
Jan 15
Mike Lints Alumni Open
4.
So
Lauren Pridgen
1:03.97
Jan 30
IWU Invitational
5.
So
Victoria Black
1:06.16
Jan 22
Bob Eubanks Open
6.
Fr
Keri Lencke
1:06.46
PR
Jan 15
Mike Lints Alumni Open
7.
So
Jessicca Scott
1:07.43
PR
Jan 15
Mike Lints Alumni Open
600 Meters
1.
So
Irene Kangai
1:36.86
Jan 30
IWU Invitational
2.
Fr
Dominique Dvojacki
1:42.45
Jan 22
Bob Eubanks Open
3.
Fr
Amy Shirk
1:47.77
PR
Feb 13
DePauw Invitational
4.
Fr
Keri Lencke
1:48.64
Jan 30
IWU Invitational
800 Meters
1.
So
Irene Kangai
2:21.25
PR
Feb 20
NCCAA Indoor Nationals
2.
Fr
Dominique Dvojacki
2:21.42
PR
Feb 6
Taylor Indoor
3.
Fr
Brittany Fabris
2:23.43
PR
Feb 13
DePauw Invitational
4.
Sr
Katie Heisey
2:29.27
Feb 6
Taylor Indoor
5.
Fr
Keri Lencke
2:30.59
Feb 13
DePauw Invitational
6.
So
Sarah Mott
2:32.41
PR
Mar 6
NAIA Indoor National Championships
7.
So
Jessicca Scott
2:33.05
PR
Feb 13
DePauw Invitational
8.
Fr
Amy Shirk
2:38.47
PR
Jan 30
IWU Invitational
9.
So
Courtney Chapman
2:39.39
PR
Jan 30
IWU Invitational
10.
Fr
Trisha Karcher
3:02.02
PR
Jan 30
IWU Invitational
1000 Meters
1.
Sr
Katie Heisey
3:21.18
PR
Jan 30
IWU Invitational
2.
Jr
Brittany Replogle
3:41.79
PR
Feb 6
Taylor Indoor
1 Mile
1.
Fr
Trisha Miller
5:34.28
Jan 30
IWU Invitational
2.
So
Jessicca Scott
5:36.94
PR
Feb 13
DePauw Invitational
3.
Jr
Amber Wray
5:42.06
PR
Jan 30
IWU Invitational
4.
Fr
Brittany Fabris
5:46.20
PR
Jan 15
Mike Lints Alumni Open
5.
So
Courtney Chapman
5:48.96
PR
Jan 30
IWU Invitational
6.
Sr
Ashley Wray
5:51.49
PR
Feb 13
DePauw Invitational
7.
Fr
Trisha Karcher
6:33.49
PR
Feb 13
DePauw Invitational
8.
Jr
Brittany Replogle
6:47.05
Jan 30
IWU Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
Fr
Trisha Miller
10:45.81
Feb 13
DePauw Invitational
2.
Sr
Danielle Lewis
11:13.20
PR
Feb 6
Taylor Indoor
3.
Jr
Amber Wray
11:17.24
PR
Feb 6
Taylor Indoor
4.
So
Courtney Chapman
11:43.35
PR
Feb 13
DePauw Invitational
5.
Sr
Ashley Wray
11:52.97
Feb 6
Taylor Indoor
6.
So
Charity Brown
12:36.98
PR
Feb 13
DePauw Invitational
7.
Fr
Trisha Karcher
14:12.50
Jan 15
Mike Lints Alumni Open
5000 Meters
1.
Fr
Trisha Miller
18:36.21
Feb 20
NCCAA Indoor Nationals
2.
Sr
Danielle Lewis
19:22.49
PR
Feb 20
NCCAA Indoor Nationals
3.
Jr
Amber Wray
19:59.96
PR
Jan 22
Bob Eubanks Open
4.
Sr
Ashley Wray
20:44.87
Jan 22
Bob Eubanks Open
5.
So
Charity Brown
22:45.8h
Jan 15
Mike Lints Alumni Open
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Jr
Aunnalea Mustard
8.46
PR
Feb 20
NCCAA Indoor Nationals
2.
So
Samantha Etter
8.86
Feb 20
NCCAA Indoor Nationals
3.
So
Sarah Mott
9.44
PR
Feb 20
NCCAA Indoor Nationals
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Jr
Aunnalea Mustard
9.35
Jan 30
IWU Invitational
2.
So
Samantha Etter
9.72
Jan 30
IWU Invitational
3.
So
Sarah Mott
10.26
PR
Mar 6
NAIA Indoor National Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Beenne Capre
Kayla Schrock
Samantha Etter
Aunnalea Mustard
1:48.34
Jan 30
IWU Invitational
2.
-
Relay Team
1:50.39
Feb 6
Taylor Indoor
3.
-
Cassie Natali
Victoria Black
Kayla Schrock
Lauren Pridgen
1:52.80
Feb 20
NCCAA Indoor Nationals
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Irene Kangai
Beenne Capre
Samantha Etter
Kaila Stevens
3:57.58
Mar 6
NAIA Indoor National Championships
2.
-
Beenne Capre
Kaila Stevens
Irene Kangai
Samantha Etter
4:01.09
Feb 20
NCCAA Indoor Nationals
3.
-
Beenne Capre
Kaila Stevens
Irene Kangai
Dominique Dvojacki
4:02.58
Jan 30
IWU Invitational
4.
-
Relay Team
4:04.11
Feb 6
Taylor Indoor
5.
-
Dominique Dvojacki
Sarah Mott
Jessicca Scott
Lauren Pridgen
4:19.90
Jan 22
Bob Eubanks Open
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Brittany Fabris
Dominique Dvojacki
Katie Heisey
Irene Kangai
9:39.65
Feb 20
NCCAA Indoor Nationals
2.
-
Irene Kangai
Brittany Fabris
Katie Heisey
Dominique Dvojacki
9:45.44
Mar 6
NAIA Indoor National Championships
3.
-
Relay Team
9:49.72
Feb 6
Taylor Indoor
4.
-
Brittany Fabris
Jessicca Scott
Katie Heisey
Keri Lencke
10:21.79
Jan 30
IWU Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Ashley Wray
Amber Wray
Jessicca Scott
Brittany Fabris
13:31.04
Jan 30
IWU Invitational
2.
-
Ashley Wray
Courtney Chapman
Amy Shirk
Keri Lencke
13:31.30
Feb 20
NCCAA Indoor Nationals
3.
-
Relay Team
14:51.74
Feb 6
Taylor Indoor
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Jr
Nichele Arnold
14.20m
PR
Mar 6
NAIA Indoor National Championships
2.
Sr
Holly Farrer
12.61m
PR
Feb 20
NCCAA Indoor Nationals
3.
Fr
Kayla Lund
9.72m
PR
Jan 30
IWU Invitational
4.
Sr
Alicia Derr
9.54m
Feb 13
DePauw Invitational
5.
So
Sarah Mott
9.16m
PR
Feb 20
NCCAA Indoor Nationals
High Jump
1.
Fr
Kait Hendershot
1.65m
PR
Feb 20
NCCAA Indoor Nationals
2.
So
Sarah Mott
1.56m
PR
Mar 6
NAIA Indoor National Championships
3.
So
Emily Simcox
1.55m
Feb 20
NCCAA Indoor Nationals
Pole Vault
1.
Jr
April Monaweck
3.43m
Jan 30
IWU Invitational
2.
Jr
Aunnalea Mustard
3.40m
PR
Mar 6
NAIA Indoor National Championships
3.
Sr
Ann O'Keefe
3.30m
Jan 22
Bob Eubanks Open
4.
So
Ann Mitchell
2.55m
PR
Jan 15
Mike Lints Alumni Open
Long Jump
1.
Jr
Kati Beutler
5.78m
PR
Feb 20
NCCAA Indoor Nationals
2.
So
Sarah Mott
5.18m
Jan 30
IWU Invitational
3.
Sr
Stephanie Harwood
5.07m
PR
Feb 6
Taylor Indoor
4.
Jr
Amy Hausner
5.00m
PR
Feb 20
NCCAA Indoor Nationals
5.
Fr
Caitlyn Ramirez
4.94m
Jan 15
Mike Lints Alumni Open
6.
Fr
Kayla Lund
4.13m
PR
Feb 6
Taylor Indoor
Triple Jump
1.
Jr
Kati Beutler
10.41m
Feb 20
NCCAA Indoor Nationals
2.
Jr
Amy Hausner
10.31m
Feb 6
Taylor Indoor
3.
Sr
Stephanie Harwood
10.22m
PR
Feb 6
Taylor Indoor
4.
So
Sarah Mott
9.72m
Feb 20
NCCAA Indoor Nationals
Weight Throw - 20lb
1.
Jr
Nichele Arnold
15.69m
Feb 20
NCCAA Indoor Nationals
2.
Sr
Holly Farrer
14.54m
PR
Feb 20
NCCAA Indoor Nationals
3.
Sr
Alicia Derr
12.44m
Feb 20
NCCAA Indoor Nationals
4.
So
Ellen Schmeltz
12.40m
Jan 15
Mike Lints Alumni Open
5.
Fr
Kayla Lund
11.54m
Feb 13
DePauw Invitational
Pentathlon (Indoor) -
1.
So
Sarah Mott
3087
PR
Mar 6
NAIA Indoor National Championships
*Recent improvement