Season:
2010 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2016
2012
2011
2010
2009
2006
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
Jr
James Kerr
6.79
PR
Feb 12
Pittsburg State Invitational
2.
Fr
Thomas Meyers
6.91
PR
Feb 20
HAAC Championship
3.
So
LaQuentus West
6.92
PR
Feb 20
HAAC Championship
4.
Jr
Jon Bundrick
6.95
Feb 12
Pittsburg State Invitational
5.
Fr
Matthew Falk
7.16
Feb 12
Pittsburg State Invitational
60 Meter Dash
1.
Jr
James Kerr
7.35
PR
Feb 6
Mule Relays (Men)
2.
Fr
Thomas Meyers
7.47
PR
Jan 23
MSSU Radio Shack Invitational
3.
So
LaQuentus West
7.48
PR
Jan 30
Baymont Inn/Fazolis Invitational
4.
Fr
Matthew Falk
7.78
Jan 30
Baymont Inn/Fazolis Invitational
5.
So
Andrew Lowery
8.27
PR
Jan 30
Baymont Inn/Fazolis Invitational
200 Meters
1.
Jr
James Kerr
23.74
PR
Jan 23
MSSU Radio Shack Invitational
2.
Jr
Jon Bundrick
23.82
PR
Feb 6
Mule Relays (Men)
3.
Fr
Matt Nicklas
24.23
PR
Feb 20
HAAC Championship
4.
Fr
Matthew Falk
24.80
Feb 20
HAAC Championship
5.
So
LaQuentus West
25.14
PR
Feb 12
Pittsburg State Invitational
6.
So
Andrew Lowery
27.14
PR
Feb 12
Pittsburg State Invitational
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Matt Nicklas
52.96
Feb 20
HAAC Championship
2.
Jr
Jon Bundrick
53.51
PR
Feb 20
HAAC Championship
3.
Fr
Matthew Falk
54.54
Feb 20
HAAC Championship
4.
Sr
Wesley Dingman
1:01.28
PR
Feb 6
Mule Relays (Men)
5.
So
Andrew Lowery
1:04.01
Feb 12
Pittsburg State Invitational
600 Yards
1.
So
Andrew Lowery
1:32.11
Jan 23
MSSU Radio Shack Invitational
800 Meters
1.
So
Austin Jacobs
2:09.92
Feb 6
Mule Relays (Men)
2.
Fr
Brandon Hoffman
2:13.98
PR
Feb 6
Mule Relays (Men)
3.
Sr
Wesley Dingman
2:15.44
PR
Feb 20
HAAC Championship
4.
Fr
Joshua Anderson
2:19.58
PR
Jan 23
MSSU Radio Shack Invitational
5.
So
Andrew Lowery
2:31.93
Feb 6
Mule Relays (Men)
1000 Meters
1.
So
Austin Jacobs
2:41.90
Feb 20
HAAC Championship
2.
Fr
Brandon Hoffman
2:57.82
PR
Feb 20
HAAC Championship
3.
Fr
Joshua Anderson
3:01.04
PR
Feb 20
HAAC Championship
4.
Sr
Wesley Dingman
3:18.26
PR
Feb 20
HAAC Championship
5.
So
Andrew Lowery
3:18.65
Feb 20
HAAC Championship
1 Mile
1.
So
Austin Jacobs
4:29.07
Feb 20
HAAC Championship
2.
Sr
Maxwell Schuman
4:41.05
PR
Jan 30
Baymont Inn/Fazolis Invitational
3.
Jr
Nicholas Reasor
4:52.62
PR
Feb 20
HAAC Championship
4.
Fr
Brandon Hoffman
4:53.82
Feb 20
HAAC Championship
5.
Fr
Joshua Anderson
4:57.66
PR
Jan 30
Baymont Inn/Fazolis Invitational
6.
Sr
Wesley Dingman
5:16.70
Jan 23
MSSU Radio Shack Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
So
Nicholas Hestand
8:55.58
Feb 6
Mule Relays (Men)
2.
Sr
Maxwell Schuman
9:14.46
Feb 6
Mule Relays (Men)
3.
So
Austin Jacobs
9:18.46
Jan 23
MSSU Radio Shack Invitational
4.
Fr
Joshua Anderson
10:03.44
PR
Feb 6
Mule Relays (Men)
5.
Jr
Nicholas Reasor
10:33.90
PR
Jan 23
MSSU Radio Shack Invitational
5000 Meters
1.
So
Nicholas Hestand
15:42.05
Jan 30
Baymont Inn/Fazolis Invitational
2.
Sr
Maxwell Schuman
16:04.27
Jan 30
Baymont Inn/Fazolis Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:39.03
Feb 20
HAAC Championship
2.
-
Brandon Hoffman
Joshua Anderson
LaQuentus West
Jon Bundrick
3:54.76
Jan 30
Baymont Inn/Fazolis Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
8:43.19
Feb 20
HAAC Championship
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
11:13.62
Feb 20
HAAC Championship
2.
-
Maxwell Schuman
Jon Bundrick
Nicholas Hestand
Austin Jacobs
11:22.60
Feb 6
Mule Relays (Men)
High Jump
1.
Jr
Mitchell Scott
1.98m
PR
Feb 20
HAAC Championship
Long Jump
1.
Jr
Mitchell Scott
6.66m
PR
Feb 20
HAAC Championship
Weight Throw - 35lb
1.
-
Jonathon DeForest
7.91m
PR
Feb 6
Mule Relays (Men)
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
Fr
Dominica Pigford
7.70
PR
Feb 20
HAAC Championship
60 Meter Dash
1.
Fr
Dominica Pigford
8.40
Feb 5
Mule Relays (Women)
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Dominica Pigford
28.51
PR
Feb 20
HAAC Championship
2.
Fr
Julie Boyack
30.16
Feb 20
HAAC Championship
3.
Fr
Brittni Woods
31.27
Feb 20
HAAC Championship
4.
Fr
Lisa Pasche
32.11
Feb 5
Mule Relays (Women)
400 Meters
1.
Jr
Katelyn Haymes
1:06.00
Feb 20
HAAC Championship
2.
Fr
Brittni Woods
1:11.15
Feb 20
HAAC Championship
3.
Fr
Lisa Pasche
1:11.49
Feb 20
HAAC Championship
4.
Jr
Mallory Brading
1:11.92
PR
Feb 20
HAAC Championship
5.
Fr
Dominica Pigford
1:14.05
Jan 23
MSSU Radio Shack Invitational
600 Yards
1.
So
Kristen Ostrem
1:35.48
Feb 12
Pittsburg State Invitational
2.
Fr
Julie Boyack
1:37.37
PR
Feb 20
HAAC Championship
3.
Jr
Katelyn Haymes
1:39.42
PR
Jan 23
MSSU Radio Shack Invitational
800 Meters
1.
So
Kristen Ostrem
2:28.48
PR
Jan 30
Baymont Inn/Fazolis Invitational
2.
Jr
Amanda Zgrablich
2:43.93
Feb 12
Pittsburg State Invitational
3.
Jr
Katelyn Haymes
2:44.19
PR
Feb 20
HAAC Championship
4.
Fr
Victoria Schmitt
2:48.28
Jan 30
Baymont Inn/Fazolis Invitational
5.
Jr
Mallory Brading
2:49.15
PR
Feb 20
HAAC Championship
1000 Meters
1.
Jr
Amanda Zgrablich
3:31.46
Feb 20
HAAC Championship
1 Mile
1.
So
Kristen Ostrem
5:27.61
Feb 20
HAAC Championship
2.
Jr
Amanda Zgrablich
5:50.96
PR
Feb 20
HAAC Championship
3.
Fr
Victoria Schmitt
6:05.93
Feb 20
HAAC Championship
4.
So
Renee Griffith
6:18.22
PR
Feb 20
HAAC Championship
5.
Fr
Julie Baker
6:43.06
PR
Jan 30
Baymont Inn/Fazolis Invitational
6.
Jr
Mallory Brading
6:45.07
PR
Feb 12
Pittsburg State Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
So
Kristen Ostrem
10:52.61
Feb 20
HAAC Championship
2.
Fr
Julie Boyack
12:04.13
PR
Feb 20
HAAC Championship
3.
So
Renee Griffith
12:06.64
PR
Jan 23
MSSU Radio Shack Invitational
4.
Fr
Victoria Schmitt
12:39.44
PR
Jan 23
MSSU Radio Shack Invitational
5.
Fr
Julie Baker
13:13.33
PR
Feb 20
HAAC Championship
5000 Meters
1.
So
Kristen Ostrem
18:39.95
Feb 5
Mule Relays (Women)
2.
Fr
Julie Baker
23:39.00
PR
Jan 23
MSSU Radio Shack Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Fr
Lisa Pasche
10.12
PR
Feb 20
HAAC Championship
2.
Fr
Dominica Pigford
10.25
PR
Feb 20
HAAC Championship
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Fr
Dominica Pigford
11.13
Jan 23
MSSU Radio Shack Invitational
2.
Fr
Lisa Pasche
11.20
Feb 5
Mule Relays (Women)
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Julie Boyack
Katelyn Haymes
Lisa Pasche
Kristen Ostrem
4:28.81
Jan 30
Baymont Inn/Fazolis Invitational
2.
-
Julie Boyack
Katelyn Haymes
Brittni Woods
Kristen Ostrem
4:33.44
Feb 5
Mule Relays (Women)
3.
-
Relay Team
4:37.88
Jan 23
MSSU Radio Shack Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
10:50.97
Feb 20
HAAC Championship
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
14:56.95
Feb 20
HAAC Championship
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Fr
Daralyn Bawden
10.15m
PR
Feb 20
HAAC Championship
2.
Sr
Tiffany Gifford
9.86m
Feb 5
Mule Relays (Women)
Long Jump
1.
Jr
Katelyn Haymes
4.81m
PR
Feb 20
HAAC Championship
*Recent improvement