Season:
2010 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
Sr
Frederick Helm
6.36
PR
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
2.
So
Terrell Franklin
6.58
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
3.
So
Randall Hudi
6.62
PR
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
4.
Jr
Kevin Keene
6.73
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
5.
Jr
Kyle Thompson
6.80
Jan 23
Little Giant Invitational
6.
So
Thomas Kelsaw
6.87
PR
Feb 13
DePauw Invitational
7.
Fr
Jermel Kindred
6.92
PR
Jan 23
Little Giant Invitational
8.
Fr
Branden Miller
7.05
PR
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
9.
Fr
Charles Warnsley
7.10
PR
Feb 13
DePauw Invitational
10.
Jr
Garrison King
7.77
PR
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
11.
Sr
Cory Fornal
7.92
PR
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
60 Meter Dash
1.
Sr
Frederick Helm
6.87
Jan 30
IWU Invitational
2.
So
Randall Hudi
7.13
PR
Feb 20
Boilermaker Invitational
3.
Jr
Kyle Thompson
7.17
Feb 20
Boilermaker Invitational
4.
So
Thomas Kelsaw
7.44
PR
Feb 20
Boilermaker Invitational
5.
So
Andrean McCoy
7.52
PR
Feb 12
Hoosier Hills
6.
Fr
Charles Warnsley
7.53
PR
Feb 20
Boilermaker Invitational
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Frederick Helm
22.02
PR
Feb 12
Hoosier Hills
2.
So
Jerel Flournoy
22.41
Feb 20
Boilermaker Invitational
3.
So
Randall Hudi
22.56
PR
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
4.
Jr
Carl Smith
22.58
PR
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
5.
Fr
Jermel Kindred
22.92
PR
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
6.
So
Terrell Franklin
22.94
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
7.
Jr
Benjamin Bertoli
23.06
PR
Jan 23
Little Giant Invitational
8.
Jr
Nick Brattain
23.45
Feb 20
Boilermaker Invitational
9.
Jr
Kyle Thompson
23.50
Feb 13
DePauw Invitational
10.
Fr
Charles Warnsley
24.04
PR
Jan 30
IWU Invitational
11.
So
Thomas Kelsaw
24.55
PR
Feb 20
Boilermaker Invitational
12.
So
Jonathan Dossey
24.83
Feb 13
DePauw Invitational
400 Meters
1.
So
Jerel Flournoy
49.57
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
2.
Jr
Carl Smith
49.76
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
3.
Jr
Nick Brattain
50.13
Feb 12
Hoosier Hills
4.
Jr
Benjamin Bertoli
50.95
PR
Feb 20
Boilermaker Invitational
5.
Fr
Jermel Kindred
52.04
Feb 20
Boilermaker Invitational
6.
Fr
Tapiwa Madziyauswa
53.67
PR
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
7.
Fr
Ian O'Boyle
54.54
Jan 23
Little Giant Invitational
8.
Jr
Garrison King
55.66
PR
Jan 30
IWU Invitational
9.
So
Andrean McCoy
55.91
PR
Jan 30
IWU Invitational
600 Meters
1.
Jr
Nick Brattain
1:21.53
PR
Jan 30
IWU Invitational
2.
Jr
Carl Smith
1:23.58
PR
Jan 30
IWU Invitational
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Ian O'Boyle
1:57.56
Feb 13
The GVSU Big Meet
2.
Sr
Michael Landy
1:59.62
PR
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
3.
Sr
Cody Parks
2:03.93
PR
Feb 12
Hoosier Hills
4.
Jr
Kevin Keene
2:08.55
PR
Jan 30
IWU Invitational
1000 Meters
1.
Jr
Kevin Keene
3:00.91
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
2.
Fr
Branden Miller
3:01.29
PR
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
1 Mile
1.
Sr
Michael Landy
4:20.92
PR
Feb 20
Boilermaker Invitational
2.
So
Mark Martinez
4:23.45
PR
Feb 13
The GVSU Big Meet
3.
Jr
Josh Gornall
4:44.37
Jan 23
Little Giant Invitational
4.
Sr
Cody Parks
4:46.12
PR
Jan 30
IWU Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
So
Andrew Piropato
8:52.32
PR
Feb 20
Boilermaker Invitational
2.
So
Mark Martinez
8:55.01
PR
Jan 30
IWU Invitational
3.
Sr
Michael Landy
9:09.34
Feb 20
Boilermaker Invitational
5000 Meters
1.
So
Andrew Piropato
15:51.85
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
55m Hurdles - 42"
1.
So
Jonathan Dossey
8.18
PR
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
2.
Sr
Courtny Cotten
8.24
Dec 12
Robert Johnson Early Bird Invitational
3.
Fr
Branden Miller
8.29
Jan 23
Little Giant Invitational
4.
Jr
Benjamin Bertoli
8.36
PR
Jan 23
Little Giant Invitational
5.
Fr
Jermel Kindred
8.41
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
6.
Jr
Kevin Keene
8.49
PR
Feb 13
DePauw Invitational
7.
Sr
Cory Fornal
11.64
PR
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
60m Hurdles - 42"
1.
So
Jonathan Dossey
8.86
Feb 20
Boilermaker Invitational
2.
Fr
Branden Miller
8.93
Jan 30
IWU Invitational
3.
Jr
Benjamin Bertoli
8.95
PR
Jan 30
IWU Invitational
4.
Fr
Jermel Kindred
9.08
Jan 30
IWU Invitational
5.
Jr
Kevin Keene
9.18
PR
Jan 30
IWU Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Randall Hudi
Nick Brattain
Carl Smith
Jerel Flournoy
1:30.02
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
1:30.44
Jan 23
Little Giant Invitational
3.
-
Terrell Franklin
Randall Hudi
Jonathan Mattox
Kyle Thompson
1:31.88
Dec 12
Robert Johnson Early Bird Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:19.11
Feb 12
Hoosier Hills
2.
-
Jerel Flournoy
Terrell Franklin
Nick Brattain
Carl Smith
3:21.49
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
3.
-
Nick Brattain
Jerel Flournoy
Frederick Helm
Carl Smith
3:24.06
Jan 30
IWU Invitational
4.
-
Benjamin Bertoli
Jonathan Dossey
Randall Hudi
Jermel Kindred
3:36.29
Jan 30
IWU Invitational
5.
-
Michael Landy
Mark Martinez
Ian O'Boyle
Cody Parks
3:38.41
Feb 20
Boilermaker Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Mark Martinez
Jermel Kindred
Ian O'Boyle
Michael Landy
10:15.33
Feb 13
The GVSU Big Meet
2.
-
Kyle Fagar
Mark Martinez
Ian O'Boyle
Michael Landy
10:33.35
Jan 30
IWU Invitational
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Jr
Matt Royer
16.44m
Feb 20
Boilermaker Invitational
2.
Fr
Shane Wyant
15.49m
Jan 30
IWU Invitational
3.
Fr
Joshua Bridwell
15.27m
Feb 13
DePauw Invitational
4.
Jr
Craig Myers
14.60m
Feb 13
DePauw Invitational
5.
Jr
Seth Galloway
14.33m
PR
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
6.
Jr
Dustin Gilpatrick
13.87m
Jan 15
Cedarville Invitational
7.
Fr
Kyle Allison
13.23m
PR
Feb 20
Boilermaker Invitational
8.
Jr
Nicko Peebles
13.02m
Jan 15
Cedarville Invitational
9.
Fr
Branden Miller
12.62m
Feb 13
DePauw Invitational
10.
Jr
Matthew Robinette
12.16m
Dec 12
Robert Johnson Early Bird Invitational
11.
Fr
Marcus Montgomery
11.92m
Feb 13
DePauw Invitational
12.
Jr
Kevin Keene
9.97m
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
13.
Sr
Cory Fornal
9.58m
PR
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
14.
Jr
Garrison King
8.51m
PR
Feb 13
DePauw Invitational
High Jump
1.
Sr
Bryan Back
1.99m
PR
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
2.
Fr
Branden Miller
1.98m
Feb 13
DePauw Invitational
3.
So
Terrell Franklin
1.89m
PR
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
4.
Jr
Benjamin Bertoli
1.79m
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
5.
Sr
Cory Fornal
1.78m
PR
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
6.
Jr
Kevin Keene
1.75m
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
Pole Vault
1.
Fr
Jacob Aldrich
4.30m
Feb 20
Boilermaker Invitational
2.
Jr
Kevin Keene
3.91m
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
3.
Fr
Branden Miller
3.20m
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
4.
Sr
Cory Fornal
3.00m
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
Long Jump
1.
So
Terrell Franklin
7.20m
PR
Jan 30
IWU Invitational
2.
So
Randall Hudi
7.00m
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
3.
Sr
Jonathan Mattox
6.82m
PR
Jan 30
IWU Invitational
4.
Fr
Charles Warnsley
6.22m
PR
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
Jr
Kevin Keene
6.22m
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
6.
Fr
Branden Miller
6.08m
Jan 30
IWU Invitational
7.
Jr
Benjamin Bertoli
5.93m
Dec 12
Robert Johnson Early Bird Invitational
8.
Sr
Cory Fornal
5.75m
PR
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
9.
Jr
Garrison King
5.11m
PR
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
10.
So
Kyle Fagar
4.95m
Jan 23
Little Giant Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
So
Randall Hudi
13.57m
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
2.
Jr
Benjamin Bertoli
13.14m
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
3.
Fr
Charles Warnsley
12.68m
PR
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
Weight Throw - 35lb
1.
Jr
Matt Royer
19.02m
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
2.
Jr
Craig Myers
17.57m
PR
Feb 12
Hoosier Hills
3.
Sr
Noah Huffman
16.45m
PR
Jan 23
Little Giant Invitational
4.
Jr
Dustin Gilpatrick
16.18m
Jan 23
Little Giant Invitational
5.
Jr
Nicko Peebles
15.81m
Jan 15
Cedarville Invitational
6.
Fr
Marcus Montgomery
15.63m
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
7.
Fr
Kyle McDaniel
15.12m
PR
Feb 13
DePauw Invitational
8.
Fr
Shane Wyant
14.61m
Feb 13
DePauw Invitational
9.
Fr
Gregory McDaniels
14.40m
PR
Jan 15
Cedarville Invitational
10.
Fr
Joshua Bridwell
13.65m
PR
Feb 13
DePauw Invitational
11.
-
Adam Thackery
13.42m
PR
Feb 20
Boilermaker Invitational
12.
Fr
Kyle Allison
12.92m
Feb 13
DePauw Invitational
13.
Jr
James Byers
10.89m
PR
Jan 23
Little Giant Invitational
Heptathlon - World Athletics
1.
Fr
Branden Miller
4403
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
2.
Jr
Kevin Keene
4237
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
3.
Sr
Cory Fornal
2547
PR
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
So
Shanese McGregor
7.39
PR
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
2.
Sr
Shannon Smith
7.46
PR
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
3.
So
Deltarae Martin
7.49
PR
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
4.
Jr
Saidat Sanuth
7.50
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
5.
Fr
Valerie Wagner
7.53
PR
Jan 23
Little Giant Invitational
6.
Fr
Kenya Owens
7.70
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
60 Meter Dash
1.
So
Kierra Allen
7.86
PR
Feb 20
Boilermaker Invitational
2.
So
Shanese McGregor
7.88
PR
Feb 20
Boilermaker Invitational
3.
Sr
Shannon Smith
8.07
PR
Feb 20
Boilermaker Invitational
4.
Jr
Saidat Sanuth
8.12
Feb 20
Boilermaker Invitational
5.
So
Deltarae Martin
8.16
PR
Feb 20
Boilermaker Invitational
6.
Fr
Valerie Wagner
8.23
Jan 30
IWU Invitational
7.
So
DeAmber Smith
8.60
PR
Feb 20
Boilermaker Invitational
200 Meters
1.
So
Kierra Allen
25.45
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
2.
Jr
Saidat Sanuth
25.93
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
3.
So
Deltarae Martin
25.96
PR
Feb 12
Hoosier Hills
4.
Sr
Shannon Smith
26.18
PR
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
5.
So
Shanese McGregor
26.43
PR
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
6.
Fr
Kenya Owens
26.88
Feb 20
Boilermaker Invitational
7.
Fr
Haley Miller
26.93
PR
Feb 20
Boilermaker Invitational
8.
Sr
Christina Carrick
27.05
PR
Feb 20
Boilermaker Invitational
9.
Fr
Valerie Wagner
27.39
PR
Jan 23
Little Giant Invitational
10.
So
Kaitlin Worthington
27.79
PR
Feb 20
Boilermaker Invitational
11.
Fr
Madelyn Jerome
28.20
PR
Feb 20
Boilermaker Invitational
12.
So
DeAmber Smith
28.94
PR
Feb 20
Boilermaker Invitational
13.
Fr
Asia Cammack
28.95
PR
Jan 30
IWU Invitational
14.
Fr
Jordan VanDyke
29.30
PR
Feb 20
Boilermaker Invitational
15.
Jr
Sarah Martin
29.81
Jan 30
IWU Invitational
400 Meters
1.
So
Kierra Allen
58.07
Feb 12
Hoosier Hills
2.
Fr
Haley Miller
59.19
Feb 12
Hoosier Hills
3.
Sr
Christina Carrick
1:00.11
PR
Feb 12
Hoosier Hills
4.
So
Kaitlin Worthington
1:00.44
PR
Feb 12
Hoosier Hills
5.
Fr
Madelyn Jerome
1:01.24
PR
Feb 12
Hoosier Hills
6.
Fr
Kenya Owens
1:01.97
Feb 12
Hoosier Hills
600 Meters
1.
Sr
Christina Carrick
1:39.01
PR
Feb 12
Hoosier Hills
2.
So
Kaitlin Worthington
1:40.83
PR
Jan 30
IWU Invitational
3.
Fr
Madelyn Jerome
1:41.05
PR
Jan 30
IWU Invitational
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Madelyn Jerome
2:29.37
PR
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
2.
So
Katie Hall
2:34.64
PR
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
3.
Fr
Kimberly Condra
2:34.81
PR
Feb 12
Hoosier Hills
4.
Fr
Courtney Raypole
2:39.84
PR
Feb 20
Boilermaker Invitational
5.
Jr
Laura Riggins
2:44.46
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
6.
Fr
Natalie Chamberlin
2:44.66
PR
Feb 12
Hoosier Hills
7.
Sr
Lyndsey Sitzman
2:45.02
PR
Jan 30
IWU Invitational
8.
Sr
Krista Leffers
2:45.31
PR
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
9.
Fr
Emily Wright
2:47.47
PR
Feb 12
Hoosier Hills
10.
Fr
Emily Bernstein
2:48.00
PR
Jan 23
Little Giant Invitational
11.
So
Molly Shannon
3:01.98
PR
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
12.
So
Sadie Brock
3:14.71
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
1000 Meters
1.
Fr
Emily Wright
3:36.88
PR
Jan 30
IWU Invitational
1 Mile
1.
Fr
Katherine Wilhelm
5:18.85
PR
Jan 30
IWU Invitational
2.
Fr
Stephanie Cave
5:31.49
PR
Feb 20
Boilermaker Invitational
3.
Jr
Lindsay Houvener
5:38.18
PR
Feb 20
Boilermaker Invitational
4.
Fr
Courtney Raypole
5:40.07
Feb 20
Boilermaker Invitational
5.
Sr
LeAnne Winterrowd
5:40.91
PR
Jan 23
Little Giant Invitational
6.
Sr
Lyndsey Sitzman
6:04.52
PR
Feb 12
Hoosier Hills
7.
Jr
Stephanie Kennedy
6:20.35
Feb 12
Hoosier Hills
3000 Meters
1.
Fr
Katherine Wilhelm
10:36.85
PR
Jan 23
Little Giant Invitational
2.
Fr
Stephanie Cave
10:41.69
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
3.
Sr
Katln Boester
11:09.79
PR
Feb 12
Hoosier Hills
4.
Jr
Lindsay Houvener
11:15.09
Feb 12
Hoosier Hills
5.
Fr
Courtney Raypole
11:18.76
Feb 12
Hoosier Hills
6.
So
Michelle Lewis
11:29.07
PR
Feb 20
Boilermaker Invitational
7.
Jr
Stephanie Kennedy
12:03.91
PR
Feb 20
Boilermaker Invitational
8.
Fr
Natalie Chamberlin
12:06.44
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
9.
Fr
Emily Wright
12:27.61
PR
Feb 20
Boilermaker Invitational
5000 Meters
1.
Fr
Stephanie Cave
18:34.84
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
2.
So
Michelle Lewis
20:05.16
PR
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
3.
Sr
Katln Boester
20:23.00
PR
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
4.
Jr
Stephanie Kennedy
21:10.39
PR
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Fr
Asia Cammack
8.94
PR
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
2.
Sr
Krista Leffers
9.38
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
3.
So
Sadie Brock
10.02
PR
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
4.
Sr
Porsche Jackson
10.08
Feb 13
DePauw Invitational
5.
Fr
Jordan VanDyke
10.33
PR
Feb 13
DePauw Invitational
6.
Jr
Sarah Martin
10.43
PR
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
7.
So
Molly Shannon
10.94
PR
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Fr
Asia Cammack
9.49
PR
Feb 20
Boilermaker Invitational
2.
Sr
Krista Leffers
10.05
Feb 20
Boilermaker Invitational
3.
So
Sadie Brock
10.76
PR
Jan 30
IWU Invitational
4.
Jr
Sarah Martin
11.01
PR
Jan 30
IWU Invitational
5.
Fr
Jordan VanDyke
11.61
PR
Feb 20
Boilermaker Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Saidat Sanuth
Shanese McGregor
Deltarae Martin
Kierra Allen
1:42.78
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
1:44.85
Jan 23
Little Giant Invitational
3.
-
Chelsey Chang
Rachel Robertson
Bethany Schroeder
Shannon Smith
1:47.96
Jan 30
IWU Invitational
4.
-
Saidat Sanuth
Christina Carrick
Madelyn Jermore
Kaitlin Worthington
1:53.32
Jan 30
IWU Invitational
5.
-
Asia Cammack
Chelsey Chang
Rachel Robertson
Bethany Schroeder
1:53.61
Jan 23
Little Giant Invitational
6.
-
Sadie Brock
Sarah Martin
Molly Shannon
Brittany Wells
2:01.31
Jan 23
Little Giant Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Deltarae Martin
Shanese McGregor
Haley Miller
Kierra Allen
3:57.44
Feb 12
Hoosier Hills
2.
-
Christina Carrick
Deltarae Martin
Haley Miller
Kierra Allen
3:58.20
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
3.
-
Shanese McGregor
Deltarae Martin
Haley Miller
Kierra Allen
3:58.76
Jan 30
IWU Invitational
4.
-
Relay Team
4:06.07
Jan 23
Little Giant Invitational
5.
-
Christina Carrick
Kenya Owens
Madelyn Jermore
Kaitlin Worthington
4:09.21
Feb 12
Hoosier Hills
6.
-
Kaitlin Worthington
Christina Carrick
Madelyn Jerome
Saidat Sanuth
4:47.52
Feb 20
Boilermaker Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Courtney Raypole
Katie Hall
Kimberly Condra
Lindsay Houvener
13:10.79
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
2.
-
Laura Riggins
Stephanie Kennedy
Courtney Raypole
Lindsay Houvener
13:51.86
Jan 30
IWU Invitational
3.
-
Courtney Raypole
Katie Hall
Kimberly Condra
Stephanie Cave
13:53.88
Feb 12
Hoosier Hills
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Fr
Kathleen Watson
12.23m
Jan 30
IWU Invitational
2.
Sr
Courtney Kuzmicz
11.99m
Jan 23
Little Giant Invitational
3.
Fr
Caitlin Gannaway
11.90m
Feb 20
Boilermaker Invitational
4.
Sr
Meghan Wolfe
10.05m
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
5.
So
Molly Shannon
8.79m
PR
Feb 20
Boilermaker Invitational
6.
So
Sadie Brock
7.57m
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
7.
Sr
Krista Leffers
7.33m
PR
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
High Jump
1.
Sr
Krista Leffers
1.53m
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
2.
Fr
Asia Cammack
1.45m
PR
Feb 20
Boilermaker Invitational
3.
Sr
Porsche Jackson
1.42m
Feb 13
DePauw Invitational
4.
Fr
Erica Blackburn
1.40m
Feb 20
Boilermaker Invitational
5.
So
Sadie Brock
1.38m
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
Pole Vault
1.
Jr
Kara Gill
2.90m
Dec 12
Robert Johnson Early Bird Invitational
2.
Fr
Rachel Richman
2.85m
Jan 30
IWU Invitational
3.
So
Molly Shannon
2.75m
Feb 13
DePauw Invitational
So
Brittany Wells
2.75m
Jan 23
Little Giant Invitational
Long Jump
1.
Fr
Valerie Wagner
5.28m
Feb 20
Boilermaker Invitational
2.
So
Rachel Robertson
5.12m
Jan 30
IWU Invitational
3.
Jr
Bethany Schroeder
5.09m
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
4.
Jr
Chelsey Chang
4.93m
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
5.
Sr
Krista Leffers
4.65m
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
6.
So
Sadie Brock
4.61m
PR
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
Triple Jump
1.
Jr
Bethany Schroeder
10.25m
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
2.
Fr
Valerie Wagner
10.12m
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
3.
So
Rachel Robertson
10.09m
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
4.
Jr
Chelsey Chang
9.56m
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
5.
So
Sadie Brock
9.45m
PR
Feb 20
Boilermaker Invitational
Weight Throw - 20lb
1.
Sr
Courtney Kuzmicz
16.70m
PR
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
2.
Jr
Amanda Hozan
14.77m
PR
Feb 20
Boilermaker Invitational
3.
Fr
Kathleen Watson
13.86m
Feb 13
DePauw Invitational
4.
Fr
Caitlin Gannaway
13.58m
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
5.
Sr
Meghan Wolfe
13.51m
PR
Jan 23
Little Giant Invitational
Pentathlon (Indoor) - World Athletics
1.
Sr
Krista Leffers
2701
PR
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
2.
So
Sadie Brock
2140
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
3.
So
Molly Shannon
1193
PR
Feb 27
GLVC Indoor Championships
*Recent improvement