Season:
2010 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
1966
Indoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2005
2003
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
So
Jake Whitewater
7.13
PR
Jan 23
Milwaukee vs. Marquette
2.
Sr
Tyler Bucholz
7.14
Feb 19
UWM Panther Tune-Up
3.
Jr
Cory Yttre
7.21
PR
Feb 19
UWM Panther Tune-Up
4.
Fr
Durell Busby
7.32
PR
Feb 28
Horizon League Championships
5.
Fr
Dan Simon
7.36
Feb 13
ISU Classic
6.
So
Drew Feuk
7.38
Feb 13
ISU Classic
7.
So
Ben Crogan
7.58
Jan 30
Wisconsin Elite Invitational
8.
Fr
Ryan Rayeske
7.72
PR
Jan 30
Wisconsin Elite Invitational
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Tyler Bucholz
21.69
PR
Mar 6
Alex Wilson Invitational
2.
Jr
Cory Yttre
22.48
PR
Feb 19
UWM Panther Tune-Up
3.
Jr
Jared Foerch
22.63
Feb 13
ISU Classic
4.
Fr
Durell Busby
24.07
Feb 19
UWM Panther Tune-Up
300 Meters
1.
Jr
Cory Yttre
35.65
PR
Jan 23
Milwaukee vs. Marquette
2.
Jr
Jared Foerch
36.01
PR
Jan 23
Milwaukee vs. Marquette
400 Meters
1.
Sr
Tyler Bucholz
48.87
PR
Feb 28
Horizon League Championships
2.
Jr
Cory Yttre
49.47
PR
Feb 13
ISU Classic
3.
So
Jake Spaciel
49.80
PR
Feb 6
Meyo Invitational
4.
Jr
Jared Foerch
50.37
PR
Feb 13
ISU Classic
5.
Fr
Ryan Weir
51.19
PR
Feb 13
ISU Classic
6.
Jr
Andrew Manuel
53.10
Feb 28
Horizon League Championships
600 Meters
1.
Fr
Ryan Weir
1:21.19
PR
Jan 30
Wisconsin Elite Invitational
2.
So
Jake Spaciel
1:22.56
Jan 23
Milwaukee vs. Marquette
3.
Jr
Andrew Manuel
1:25.23
Jan 23
Milwaukee vs. Marquette
4.
Jr
Jared Foerch
1:25.32
PR
Jan 16
Badger Quad
5.
So
Nick Dalske
1:25.91
Jan 23
Milwaukee vs. Marquette
6.
Jr
Cory Yttre
1:26.10
Jan 16
Badger Quad
7.
Fr
Alex Francis
1:29.96
PR
Jan 23
Milwaukee vs. Marquette
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Ryan Weir
1:53.27
PR
Mar 6
Alex Wilson Invitational
2.
So
Jake Spaciel
1:56.41
Feb 13
ISU Classic
3.
Fr
Jake Reilly
1:57.95
PR
Jan 30
Wisconsin Elite Invitational
4.
Fr
Alex Francis
2:01.85
Feb 19
UWM Panther Tune-Up
1000 Meters
1.
Fr
Dan Simon
2:45.66
PR
Feb 13
ISU Classic
2.
Fr
Ryan Rayeske
2:56.19
PR
Jan 16
Badger Quad
3.
So
Drew Feuk
3:00.52
Jan 30
Wisconsin Elite Invitational
4.
So
Ben Crogan
3:10.43
Jan 30
Wisconsin Elite Invitational
1 Mile
1.
Fr
John Simons
4:11.32
PR
Feb 6
Meyo Invitational
2.
Fr
Jake Reilly
4:24.39
Feb 13
ISU Classic
3.
Fr
Bobby Glotfelty
4:28.29
Feb 13
ISU Classic
4.
So
Chris Schuenke
4:29.07
PR
Feb 19
UWM Panther Tune-Up
5.
Sr
Mike Sorenson
4:30.89
PR
Feb 19
UWM Panther Tune-Up
6.
Jr
Thomas Wells
4:31.63
PR
Feb 19
UWM Panther Tune-Up
7.
Fr
Ryan Baumgartner
4:35.81
Feb 19
UWM Panther Tune-Up
3000 Meters
1.
Fr
John Simons
8:31.56
PR
Jan 30
Wisconsin Elite Invitational
2.
So
Chris Schuenke
8:45.95
PR
Feb 13
ISU Classic
3.
So
Dan Uphoff
8:49.94
PR
Feb 19
UWM Panther Tune-Up
4.
Jr
Thomas Wells
8:56.88
Feb 13
ISU Classic
5.
Sr
Mike Sorenson
8:57.21
PR
Feb 13
ISU Classic
6.
Fr
Bobby Glotfelty
8:58.28
Feb 19
UWM Panther Tune-Up
7.
Jr
Jason Axt
8:58.50
PR
Feb 19
UWM Panther Tune-Up
8.
Fr
Ryan Baumgartner
9:06.26
Jan 23
Milwaukee vs. Marquette
5000 Meters
1.
Fr
John Simons
14:37.08
PR
Feb 28
Horizon League Championships
2.
So
Dan Uphoff
15:25.39
PR
Feb 13
ISU Classic
3.
Jr
Jason Axt
15:41.73
Feb 13
ISU Classic
4.
Fr
Ryan Baumgartner
15:50.52
PR
Feb 13
ISU Classic
60m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Fr
Durell Busby
8.37
Feb 28
Horizon League Championships
2.
So
Drew Feuk
8.42
PR
Jan 16
Badger Quad
3.
So
Ben Crogan
8.68
Jan 16
Badger Quad
4.
Fr
Dan Simon
9.21
Feb 19
UWM Panther Tune-Up
5.
Fr
Ryan Rayeske
9.76
PR
Jan 16
Badger Quad
6.
Sr
Josh Zill
9.92
PR
Jan 23
Milwaukee vs. Marquette
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:21.48
Jan 16
Badger Quad
2.
-
Nick Dalske
Jake Whitewater
Andrew Manuel
Jake Spaciel
3:25.63
Jan 23
Milwaukee vs. Marquette
3.
-
Dan Simon
Ryan Rayeske
Ben Crogan
Drew Feuk
3:33.99
Jan 23
Milwaukee vs. Marquette
4.
-
Chris Schuenke
Bobby Glotfelty
Alex Francis
Jake Reilly
3:39.52
Jan 23
Milwaukee vs. Marquette
5.
-
Ryan Weir
Jake Spaciel
Andrew Manuel
Jake Reilly
3:42.46
Feb 19
UWM Panther Tune-Up
6.
-
Chris Schuenke
Bobby Glotfelty
Alex Francis
Mike Sorenson
3:47.72
Feb 19
UWM Panther Tune-Up
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
10:49.73
Feb 28
Horizon League Championships
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Jr
Matt Jensen
13.09m
Jan 16
Badger Quad
2.
Fr
Ryan Rayeske
10.91m
PR
Feb 19
UWM Panther Tune-Up
3.
So
Drew Feuk
10.60m
Feb 19
UWM Panther Tune-Up
4.
So
Ben Crogan
10.29m
Jan 30
Wisconsin Elite Invitational
5.
Fr
Dan Simon
9.87m
Feb 13
ISU Classic
High Jump
1.
Sr
Quinn Mongoven
2.14m
PR
Feb 28
Horizon League Championships
2.
So
Ben Crogan
2.02m
Jan 30
Wisconsin Elite Invitational
3.
Fr
Dan Simon
1.92m
PR
Feb 13
ISU Classic
4.
So
Drew Feuk
1.80m
PR
Feb 13
ISU Classic
5.
Fr
Ryan Rayeske
1.79m
PR
Jan 16
Badger Quad
Pole Vault
1.
So
Ben Crogan
4.75m
Feb 19
UWM Panther Tune-Up
Fr
Dan Simon
4.75m
PR
Feb 19
UWM Panther Tune-Up
3.
So
Garrett Vetesnik
4.50m
Jan 16
Badger Quad
4.
So
Zach Gowdy
4.45m
PR
Feb 28
Horizon League Championships
5.
So
Drew Feuk
4.30m
Jan 23
Milwaukee vs. Marquette
6.
Fr
Ryan Rayeske
3.40m
PR
Jan 30
Wisconsin Elite Invitational
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Quinn Mongoven
7.08m
PR
Feb 28
Horizon League Championships
2.
So
Jake Whitewater
7.03m
PR
Feb 28
Horizon League Championships
3.
Fr
Dan Simon
6.83m
PR
Feb 19
UWM Panther Tune-Up
4.
Sr
Josh Zill
6.50m
PR
Feb 28
Horizon League Championships
5.
So
Drew Feuk
6.49m
PR
Feb 13
ISU Classic
6.
So
Ben Crogan
6.28m
Jan 30
Wisconsin Elite Invitational
7.
Fr
Ryan Rayeske
5.97m
PR
Jan 23
Milwaukee vs. Marquette
Triple Jump
1.
So
Jake Whitewater
14.14m
Feb 28
Horizon League Championships
2.
Sr
Quinn Mongoven
13.88m
Feb 28
Horizon League Championships
3.
Sr
Josh Zill
13.75m
PR
Feb 19
UWM Panther Tune-Up
Weight Throw - 35lb
1.
Jr
Matt Jensen
16.39m
Feb 28
Horizon League Championships
Pentathlon (Indoor) -
1.
Fr
Ryan Rayeske
2946
PR
Jan 16
Badger Quad
Heptathlon -
1.
Fr
Dan Simon
4926
Feb 13
ISU Classic
2.
So
Ben Crogan
4797
Jan 30
Wisconsin Elite Invitational
3.
So
Drew Feuk
3956
Jan 30
Wisconsin Elite Invitational
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
Sr
Kelsey Conrad
7.72
Feb 28
Horizon League Championships
2.
So
Katie Duchow
7.82
PR
Feb 28
Horizon League Championships
3.
Fr
Chiamaka Okonkwo
8.02
Jan 23
Milwaukee vs. Marquette
4.
Fr
Erika Suchla
8.66
PR
Jan 23
Milwaukee vs. Marquette
200 Meters
1.
So
Katie Duchow
25.15
PR
Feb 13
ISU Classic
2.
Sr
Kelsey Conrad
25.18
Feb 19
UWM Panther Tune-Up
3.
Fr
Chiamaka Okonkwo
25.74
Feb 13
ISU Classic
4.
Jr
Angie Kaufmann
26.02
Feb 13
ISU Classic
5.
So
Calanetta Burrows
26.43
Feb 13
ISU Classic
300 Meters
1.
Sr
Kelsey Conrad
41.07
PR
Jan 23
Milwaukee vs. Marquette
2.
Fr
Florence Mafany
42.21
PR
Jan 23
Milwaukee vs. Marquette
3.
So
Katie Duchow
42.95
PR
Jan 23
Milwaukee vs. Marquette
4.
Fr
Chiamaka Okonkwo
44.37
PR
Jan 23
Milwaukee vs. Marquette
400 Meters
1.
Jr
Angie Kaufmann
57.38
Feb 28
Horizon League Championships
2.
Fr
Florence Mafany
58.08
PR
Feb 6
Meyo Invitational
3.
So
Erika Hanson
58.21
PR
Feb 13
ISU Classic
4.
Sr
Kelsey Conrad
58.63
Jan 30
Wisconsin Elite Invitational
5.
So
Calanetta Burrows
59.44
Feb 28
Horizon League Championships
6.
So
Beonca Mitchell
1:02.70
PR
Feb 13
ISU Classic
500 Meters
1.
So
Kristi Schuette
1:18.82
PR
Feb 6
Meyo Invitational
600 Meters
1.
Jr
Angie Kaufmann
1:37.78
Jan 23
Milwaukee vs. Marquette
2.
Fr
Florence Mafany
1:39.68
PR
Jan 30
Wisconsin Elite Invitational
3.
So
Erika Hanson
1:40.15
Jan 23
Milwaukee vs. Marquette
4.
So
Kristi Schuette
1:42.13
Jan 23
Milwaukee vs. Marquette
5.
So
Calanetta Burrows
1:42.51
Jan 30
Wisconsin Elite Invitational
6.
So
Beonca Mitchell
1:43.72
PR
Jan 30
Wisconsin Elite Invitational
800 Meters
1.
Jr
Tanaiya Fisher
2:19.81
PR
Feb 28
Horizon League Championships
2.
So
Erika Hanson
2:20.59
Jan 30
Wisconsin Elite Invitational
3.
So
Kristi Schuette
2:21.11
Feb 19
UWM Panther Tune-Up
4.
So
Shannon Brown
2:21.24
Feb 28
Horizon League Championships
5.
So
Shelby Schaal
2:22.14
Jan 30
Wisconsin Elite Invitational
6.
So
Beonca Mitchell
2:26.22
PR
Feb 28
Horizon League Championships
7.
Sr
Jenni Parish
2:32.55
PR
Feb 13
ISU Classic
8.
Sr
Kory Olson
2:34.40
PR
Jan 30
Wisconsin Elite Invitational
9.
So
Laura Hamel
2:39.34
Feb 13
ISU Classic
10.
Fr
Moriah Myles
2:51.05
PR
Jan 30
Wisconsin Elite Invitational
1 Mile
1.
Fr
Elise Sigg
5:09.21
Feb 19
UWM Panther Tune-Up
2.
Jr
Tanaiya Fisher
5:10.68
Feb 19
UWM Panther Tune-Up
3.
So
Shannon Brown
5:29.13
Jan 30
Wisconsin Elite Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
Fr
Elise Sigg
10:08.57
Feb 28
Horizon League Championships
2.
Jr
Abbie Zaspel
10:27.65
Jan 23
Milwaukee vs. Marquette
5000 Meters
1.
Fr
Elise Sigg
17:33.54
Feb 13
ISU Classic
2.
Jr
Abbie Zaspel
18:20.06
Feb 13
ISU Classic
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Fr
Florence Mafany
8.93
PR
Jan 16
Badger Quad
2.
Fr
Chiamaka Okonkwo
8.96
Feb 19
UWM Panther Tune-Up
3.
So
Calanetta Burrows
9.12
Feb 28
Horizon League Championships
4.
Sr
Kory Olson
9.24
PR
Feb 28
Horizon League Championships
5.
Fr
Moriah Myles
9.27
PR
Feb 19
UWM Panther Tune-Up
6.
So
Shelby Schaal
9.32
Jan 30
Wisconsin Elite Invitational
7.
Sr
Jenni Parish
9.43
PR
Jan 16
Badger Quad
8.
So
Laura Hamel
9.87
Feb 13
ISU Classic
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Florence Mafany
Kelsey Conrad
Shelby Schaal
Angie Kaufmann
3:56.89
Jan 23
Milwaukee vs. Marquette
2.
-
Relay Team
4:00.06
Feb 28
Horizon League Championships
3.
-
Erika Hanson
Tanaiya Fisher
Shannon Brown
Beonca Mitchell
4:10.39
Feb 19
UWM Panther Tune-Up
4.
-
Erika Hanson
Calanetta Burrows
Kristi Schuette
Tanaiya Fisher
4:10.56
Jan 23
Milwaukee vs. Marquette
5.
-
Erika Hanson
Tanaiya Fisher
Beonca Mitchell
Kristi Schuette
4:12.92
Jan 30
Wisconsin Elite Invitational
6.
-
Katie Duchow
Laura Hamel
Beonca Mitchell
Moriah Myles
4:19.26
Jan 23
Milwaukee vs. Marquette
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
12:34.62
Feb 28
Horizon League Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Sr
Jamie Woods
13.49m
PR
Feb 28
Horizon League Championships
2.
Fr
Moriah Myles
11.92m
Jan 16
Badger Quad
3.
Sr
Jenni Parish
11.58m
PR
Jan 30
Wisconsin Elite Invitational
4.
Sr
Kory Olson
10.90m
PR
Jan 30
Wisconsin Elite Invitational
5.
Fr
Brittany Alsum
10.42m
Feb 19
UWM Panther Tune-Up
6.
So
Shelby Schaal
10.41m
PR
Jan 30
Wisconsin Elite Invitational
7.
So
Laura Hamel
8.86m
Jan 30
Wisconsin Elite Invitational
High Jump
1.
So
Shelby Schaal
1.63m
PR
Jan 23
Milwaukee vs. Marquette
2.
Sr
Jenni Parish
1.60m
PR
Feb 13
ISU Classic
3.
So
Ashlee Mongoven
1.58m
Jan 23
Milwaukee vs. Marquette
Fr
Chantel McConville
1.58m
Jan 16
Badger Quad
Sr
Kory Olson
1.58m
PR
Jan 23
Milwaukee vs. Marquette
6.
Fr
Moriah Myles
1.57m
Jan 30
Wisconsin Elite Invitational
7.
So
Laura Hamel
1.53m
Jan 23
Milwaukee vs. Marquette
Sr
Beth Zimmerman
1.53m
PR
Feb 28
Horizon League Championships
Pole Vault
1.
Fr
Sarah Finer
3.55m
PR
Feb 19
UWM Panther Tune-Up
2.
So
Courtney Fisher
3.52m
PR
Jan 30
Wisconsin Elite Invitational
3.
Fr
Chantel McConville
3.40m
Feb 19
UWM Panther Tune-Up
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Jenni Parish
5.81m
PR
Feb 19
UWM Panther Tune-Up
2.
Sr
Beth Zimmerman
5.67m
PR
Feb 28
Horizon League Championships
3.
So
Shelby Schaal
5.44m
Feb 19
UWM Panther Tune-Up
4.
Fr
Samia Taylor
5.41m
Feb 28
Horizon League Championships
5.
Sr
Kory Olson
5.40m
PR
Jan 16
Badger Quad
6.
Fr
Moriah Myles
5.35m
PR
Feb 19
UWM Panther Tune-Up
7.
Fr
Erika Suchla
5.32m
PR
Feb 28
Horizon League Championships
8.
So
Ashlee Mongoven
5.18m
PR
Jan 23
Milwaukee vs. Marquette
9.
So
Laura Hamel
4.73m
Feb 13
ISU Classic
Triple Jump
1.
Fr
Samia Taylor
12.43m
Feb 13
ISU Classic
2.
Sr
Beth Zimmerman
11.98m
PR
Feb 28
Horizon League Championships
3.
Fr
Erika Suchla
11.41m
Feb 28
Horizon League Championships
Weight Throw - 20lb
1.
Sr
Jamie Woods
16.98m
PR
Feb 28
Horizon League Championships
2.
Fr
Brittany Alsum
12.08m
Feb 19
UWM Panther Tune-Up
Pentathlon (Indoor) -
1.
Sr
Jenni Parish
3527
PR
Feb 13
ISU Classic
2.
So
Shelby Schaal
3488
Jan 30
Wisconsin Elite Invitational
3.
Sr
Kory Olson
3386
PR
Jan 30
Wisconsin Elite Invitational
4.
Fr
Moriah Myles
3056
PR
Jan 30
Wisconsin Elite Invitational
5.
So
Laura Hamel
2879
Feb 13
ISU Classic
*Recent improvement