Season:
2010 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1974
1973
1970
1968
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1993
1990
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Justin Dunn
6.60
PR
Feb 13
Terre Haute Indoor Invitational
2.
11
Shane Mikesky
6.66
PR
Feb 27
Western Indiana Invitational
3.
11
Jalen Jones
6.70
PR
Mar 6
Noblesville Qualifier
4.
11
Jalen Jones
6.77
PR
Mar 20
HSR Indoor Finals
5.
12
Alexander Woodard
6.78
PR
Mar 13
Marion HS Indoor Track & Field Meet at Indiana Wesleyan..
6.
12
Aaron Richter
6.82
PR
Feb 13
Terre Haute Indoor Invitational
7.
11
Ryan Dickson
6.90
Jan 30
Cedarville Richey HS Tune-Up Meet
8.
12
Austin Stauffer
6.93
PR
Feb 13
Terre Haute Indoor Invitational
9.
10
Traice Allen
7.17
PR
Feb 13
Terre Haute Indoor Invitational
10.
12
Dylan Lisec
7.19
PR
Feb 13
Terre Haute Indoor Invitational
11.
11
Sam Hardin
7.39
PR
Feb 27
Western Indiana Invitational
12.
11
Joe Pesut
7.49
PR
Feb 13
Terre Haute Indoor Invitational
13.
10
Alex Wetmore
7.83
PR
Feb 13
Terre Haute Indoor Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Shane Mikesky
22.79
Feb 27
Western Indiana Invitational
2.
12
Justin Dunn
23.65
PR
Jan 30
Cedarville Richey HS Tune-Up Meet
3.
11
Jalen Jones
23.69
PR
Feb 27
Western Indiana Invitational
4.
12
Austin Stauffer
23.80
PR
Jan 30
Cedarville Richey HS Tune-Up Meet
5.
11
Ryan Dickson
23.98
Jan 9
JoAnn Grissom Invitational
6.
12
Aaron Richter
24.31
PR
Feb 27
Western Indiana Invitational
7.
12
Alexander Woodard
24.62
PR
Jan 16
Western Indiana TC Classic
8.
11
Sam Hardin
26.36
PR
Feb 27
Western Indiana Invitational
9
Gus Hardin
26.36
Feb 27
Western Indiana Invitational
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Shane Mikesky
22.8h
Mar 20
Hoosier State Relays Finals
2.
11
Jalen Jones
22.9h
PR
Mar 20
Hoosier State Relays Finals
12
Austin Stauffer
22.9h
PR
Mar 20
Hoosier State Relays Finals
4.
11
Jarrid Gough
23.0h
PR
Mar 6
Noblesville Qualifier
12
Justin Dunn
23.0h
PR
Mar 20
Hoosier State Relays Finals
6.
12
Aaron Richter
23.5h
PR
Mar 6
Noblesville Qualifier
300 Meters
1.
11
Shane Mikesky
37.39
PR
Feb 13
Terre Haute Indoor Invitational
2.
12
Austin Stauffer
37.78
PR
Feb 13
Terre Haute Indoor Invitational
3.
12
Aaron Richter
38.29
PR
Feb 13
Terre Haute Indoor Invitational
4.
12
Justin Dunn
38.99
PR
Feb 13
Terre Haute Indoor Invitational
5.
10
Traice Allen
39.64
PR
Feb 13
Terre Haute Indoor Invitational
6.
11
Sam Hardin
42.93
PR
Feb 13
Terre Haute Indoor Invitational
7.
11
Joe Pesut
43.39
PR
Feb 13
Terre Haute Indoor Invitational
8.
10
Alex Wetmore
43.69
PR
Feb 13
Terre Haute Indoor Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Ryan Dickson
52.10
Jan 16
Western Indiana TC Classic
2.
11
Shane Mikesky
52.31
PR
Jan 9
JoAnn Grissom Invitational
3.
12
Austin Stauffer
53.73
PR
Jan 30
Cedarville Richey HS Tune-Up Meet
4.
12
Justin Dunn
54.00
PR
Jan 16
Western Indiana TC Classic
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Austin Stauffer
49.7h
PR
Mar 20
Hoosier State Relays Finals
2.
11
Shane Mikesky
50.8h
Mar 20
Hoosier State Relays Finals
3.
11
Ryan Dickson
51.7h
Mar 20
Hoosier State Relays Finals
4.
12
Aaron Richter
51.8h
PR
Mar 20
Hoosier State Relays Finals
5.
11
Stephen Romanyk
51.9h
PR
Mar 20
Hoosier State Relays Finals
6.
12
Dylan Lisec
54.2h
Mar 6
Noblesville Qualifier
800 Meters
1.
11
Ryan Dickson
2:05.51
PR
Feb 27
Western Indiana Invitational
2.
10
Samuel Berger
2:06.03
PR
Feb 27
Western Indiana Invitational
3.
10
Graham Bixler
2:12.29
PR
Feb 27
Western Indiana Invitational
4.
12
Dylan Lisec
2:16.09
PR
Feb 13
Terre Haute Indoor Invitational
5.
11
Stephen Romanyk
2:17.26
PR
Feb 27
Western Indiana Invitational
11
Cole Romanyk
2:17.26
PR
Feb 27
Western Indiana Invitational
7.
12
Jacob Stachler
2:23.31
PR
Feb 27
Western Indiana Invitational
8.
11
Andrew Harder
2:28.66
Feb 27
Western Indiana Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Nicholas Herhusky
2:04.9h
Mar 20
Hoosier State Relays Finals
2.
11
Stephen Romanyk
2:18.0h
PR
Mar 6
Noblesville Qualifier
12
Jacob Stachler
2:18.0h
Mar 6
Noblesville Qualifier
4.
11
Austin Fair
2:23.0h
Mar 6
Noblesville Qualifier
5.
11
Eric Petit
2:29.0h
PR
Mar 6
Noblesville Qualifier
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Graham Bixler
3:17.5h
PR
Mar 20
Hoosier State Relays Finals
1600 Meters
1.
9
Ryan Conrad
4:42.04
Feb 27
Western Indiana Invitational
2.
12
Spencer Liechty
4:46.88
PR
Feb 27
Western Indiana Invitational
3.
11
Eric Petit
5:04.86
PR
Feb 27
Western Indiana Invitational
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Samuel Berger
4:33.6h
Mar 20
Hoosier State Relays Finals
3200 Meters
1.
12
Spencer Liechty
9:54.98
PR
Mar 6
Noblesville Qualifier
2.
12
Daniel Snyder
10:19.15
PR
Mar 6
Noblesville Qualifier
3.
11
Ryan Kelly
10:50.37
Feb 27
Western Indiana Invitational
4.
11
Eric Petit
10:50.48
PR
Mar 13
Marion HS Indoor Track & Field Meet at Indiana Wesleyan..
5.
12
Zan Siddiqi
11:03.06
PR
Mar 13
Marion HS Indoor Track & Field Meet at Indiana Wesleyan..
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Shane Mikesky
7.54
Mar 20
Hoosier State Relays Finals
2.
12
Justin Dunn
8.29
PR
Jan 30
Cedarville Richey HS Tune-Up Meet
3.
10
Jabree Ervin
8.99
Mar 13
Marion HS Indoor Track & Field Meet at Indiana Wesleyan..
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Austin Stauffer
Justin Dunn
Jalen Jones
Shane Mikesky
1:31.69
Mar 20
Hoosier State Relays Finals
Austin Stauffer
Justin Dunn
Jalen Jones
Shane Mikesky
1:31.69
Mar 20
HSR Indoor Finals
3.
-
Austin Stauffer
Justin Dunn
Aaron Richter
Shane Mikesky
1:31.75
Mar 13
Marion HS Indoor Track & Field Meet at Indiana Wesleyan..
Justin Dunn
Shane Mikesky
Jalen Jones
Austin Stauffer
1:31.75
Mar 13
Marion HS Indoor Track & Field Meet at Indiana Wesleyan..
5.
-
Austin Stauffer
Jarrid Gough
Aaron Richter
Jalen Jones
1:33.37
Mar 6
Noblesville Qualifier
Jalen Jones
Aaron Richter
Austin Stauffer
Jarrid Gough
1:33.37
Mar 6
Noblesville Qualifier
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Ryan Dickson
Aaron Richter
Austin Stauffer
Shane Mikesky
3:23.90
Mar 20
Hoosier State Relays Finals
2.
Shane Mikesky
Ryan Dickson
Aaron Richter
Austin Stauffer
3:26.87
Mar 6
Noblesville Qualifier
3.
-
Dylan Lisec
Stephen Romanyk
Aaron Richter
Austin Stauffer
3:29.55
Mar 13
Marion HS Indoor Track & Field Meet at Indiana Wesleyan..
Austin Stauffer
Aaron Richter
Dylan Lisec
Cole Romanyk
3:29.55
Mar 13
Marion HS Indoor Track & Field Meet at Indiana Wesleyan..
5.
-
Aaron Richter
Stephen Romanyk
Ryan Dickson
Shane Mikesky
3:34.43
Feb 27
Western Indiana Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Graham Bixler
Nicholas Herhusky
Samuel Berger
Ryan Dickson
8:29.86
Mar 13
Marion HS Indoor Track & Field Meet at Indiana Wesleyan..
Ryan Dickson
Samuel Berger
Graham Bixler
Nicholas Herhusky
8:29.86
Mar 13
Marion HS Indoor Track & Field Meet at Indiana Wesleyan..
3.
-
Austin Fair
Jacob Stachler
Stephen Romanyk
Eric Petit
9:30.49
Mar 6
Noblesville Qualifier
Nicholas Herhusky
Cole Romanyk
Ryan Kelly
Jacob Stachler
9:30.49
Mar 6
Noblesville Qualifier
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Graham Bixler
Stephen Romanyk
Nicholas Herhusky
Samuel Berger
10:48.87
Mar 20
Hoosier State Relays Finals
Graham Bixler
Dylan Lisec
Nicholas Herhusky
Samuel Berger
10:48.87
Mar 20
HSR Indoor Finals
3.
-
Graham Bixler
Dylan Lisec
Nicholas Herhusky
Samuel Berger
10:59.59
Mar 6
Noblesville Qualifier
Graham Bixler
Dylan Lisec
Samuel Berger
Ryan Conrad
10:59.59
Mar 6
Noblesville Qualifier
5.
-
David Snyder
Ryan Dickson
Sam Berger
Spencer Liechty
11:08.32
Mar 13
Marion HS Indoor Track & Field Meet at Indiana Wesleyan..
Samuel Berger
David Snyder
Ryan Dickson
Spencer Liechty
11:08.32
Mar 13
Marion HS Indoor Track & Field Meet at Indiana Wesleyan..
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Ross Bachman
43' 8.75
Mar 6
Noblesville Qualifier
2.
11
Dane Anderson
40' 8.75
PR
Mar 6
Noblesville Qualifier
3.
11
Logan Aven
37' 4.75
Mar 13
Marion HS Indoor Track & Field Meet at Indiana Wesleyan..
High Jump
1.
11
Michael Wietholter
5' 8
PR
Mar 6
Noblesville Qualifier
Pole Vault
1.
12
Cody Biddle
11' 6
PR
Feb 27
Western Indiana Invitational
2.
12
Jack Anliker
10' 6
PR
Mar 13
Marion HS Indoor Track & Field Meet at Indiana Wesleyan..
Long Jump
1.
12
Alexander Woodard
21' 1
PR
Mar 20
Hoosier State Relays Finals
2.
12
Austin Stauffer
20' 10.5
PR
Feb 13
Terre Haute Indoor Invitational
3.
11
Jarrid Gough
19' 5.25
Mar 6
Noblesville Qualifier
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Ellen Wiebke
7.76
PR
Mar 6
Noblesville Qualifier
2.
12
Erin Goode
7.91
PR
Mar 6
Noblesville Qualifier
3200 Meters
1.
11
Hayley Motter
12:34.44
PR
Mar 13
Marion HS Indoor Track & Field Meet at Indiana Wesleyan..
2.
10
Sophie Stewart
13:19.65
Mar 6
Noblesville Qualifier
3.
9
Lauren Munley
13:34.27
Mar 6
Noblesville Qualifier
4.
-
Lauren Johnson
13:52.58
PR
Mar 13
Marion HS Indoor Track & Field Meet at Indiana Wesleyan..
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Julie Coval
10.11
Mar 13
Marion HS Indoor Track & Field Meet at Indiana Wesleyan..
2.
9
Laura McLaughlin
10.54
Mar 6
Noblesville Qualifier
3.
9
Christina Ebenroth
10.67
Mar 6
Noblesville Qualifier
4x200 Relay -
1.
Erin Goode
Ellen Wiebke
Keila Bouwkamp
Lauren Pifer
1:51.99
Mar 13
Marion HS Indoor Track & Field Meet at Indiana Wesleyan..
2.
Erin Goode
Lauren Pifer
Ellen Wiebke
Hadley Stuart
1:53.22
Mar 6
Noblesville Qualifier
3.
-
Relay Team
1:53.45
Mar 20
Hoosier State Relays Finals
Erin Goode
Lauren Pifer
Keila Bouwkamp
Ellen Wiebke
1:53.45
Mar 20
HSR Indoor Finals
4x400 Relay
1.
Erin Goode
Ellen Wiebke
Hadley Stuart
Keila Bouwkamp
4:33.56
Mar 6
Noblesville Qualifier
4x800 Relay
1.
Jessica Banks
Randi Ulmer
Natalie Carollo
Suzy Hoops
10:27.10
Mar 13
Marion HS Indoor Track & Field Meet at Indiana Wesleyan..
2.
Randi Ulmer
Hayley Motter
Maria Mcgraw
Suzy Hoops
10:39.32
Mar 6
Noblesville Qualifier
3.
-
Relay Team
10:39.58
Mar 20
Hoosier State Relays Finals
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
13:31.96
Mar 20
Hoosier State Relays Finals
Madeline Leslie
Courtney Sampson
Jessica Banks
Lauren Munley
13:31.96
Mar 20
HSR Indoor Finals
3.
Jessica Banks
Natalie Carollo
Ellen Wiebke
Madeline Lesley
13:40.57
Mar 6
Noblesville Qualifier
4.
Madeline Lesley
Courtney Sampson
Lauren Munley
Kristen Duffey
14:34.54
Mar 13
Marion HS Indoor Track & Field Meet at Indiana Wesleyan..
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Kelly Hunt
30' 9.5
PR
Mar 6
Noblesville Qualifier
2.
11
Emma Tokar
30' 4
Mar 6
Noblesville Qualifier
High Jump
1.
9
Keila Bouwkamp
4' 9.75
PR
Mar 13
Marion HS Indoor Track & Field Meet at Indiana Wesleyan..
2.
11
Kelly Hunt
4' 6
Mar 6
Noblesville Qualifier
Pole Vault
1.
12
Arielle Coy
7' 9.75
PR
Mar 13
Marion HS Indoor Track & Field Meet at Indiana Wesleyan..
Long Jump
1.
12
Meghan DeRoux
16' 2.5
PR
Mar 13
Marion HS Indoor Track & Field Meet at Indiana Wesleyan..
2.
9
Kristen Duffey
15' 2.75
PR
Mar 13
Marion HS Indoor Track & Field Meet at Indiana Wesleyan..
3.
11
Hannah Becker
13' 0.75
Mar 6
Noblesville Qualifier
*Recent improvement