Season:
2010 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2024
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Armando Maldonado
7.06
PR
Jan 30
Big 10 Indoor Championships
2.
10
Ryan Asselin
7.81
PR
Jan 30
Big 10 Indoor Championships
3.
10
Joe Scorzella
7.89
Jan 30
Big 10 Indoor Championships
300 Meters
1.
12
Derrick Pitts
38.94
PR
Jan 30
Big 10 Indoor Championships
2.
12
Mike Sallick
39.66
PR
Jan 30
Big 10 Indoor Championships
3.
10
Ben Ferretti
42.55
Jan 30
Big 10 Indoor Championships
600 Meters
1.
12
Derrick Pitts
1:29.07
PR
Feb 7
Great Dane Track and Field Classic
2.
10
Richard Homenick
1:37.9h
PR
Dec 13
Section II - League Meet #2D
3.
-
Tom Sise
1:49.60
PR
Jan 30
Big 10 Indoor Championships
4.
-
Alex Martuscello
1:49.94
PR
Jan 30
Big 10 Indoor Championships
1000 Meters
1.
9
Matt Lange
2:50.9h
Jan 3
Section II - League Meet #4A
2.
12
Joe Sise
3:02.14
PR
Jan 30
Big 10 Indoor Championships
3.
9
Jason Lange
3:05.1h
Dec 13
Section II - League Meet #2D
4.
11
John Bowman
3:07.78
PR
Jan 30
Big 10 Indoor Championships
1600 Meters
1.
9
Jason Lange
4:58.24
Feb 7
Great Dane Track and Field Classic
2.
9
Matt Lange
4:59.3h
Jan 3
Section II - League Meet #4A
3.
10
David Knapick
5:15.4h
PR
Dec 13
Section II - League Meet #2D
4.
10
Nick Przekurat
5:25.62
Jan 30
Big 10 Indoor Championships
5.
10
Iain St.John
5:27.31
PR
Jan 30
Big 10 Indoor Championships
3200 Meters
1.
9
Matt Lange
10:27.14
Feb 7
Great Dane Track and Field Classic
2.
9
Jason Lange
10:49.74
Jan 30
Big 10 Indoor Championships
3.
10
David Knapick
11:11.2h
PR
Dec 5
Section II - League Meet #1A
4.
10
Iain St.John
12:10.0h
PR
Dec 5
Section II - League Meet #1A
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Tyler Banks
8.48
PR
Feb 7
Great Dane Track and Field Classic
2.
10
Nick Przekurat
12.31
PR
Jan 30
Big 10 Indoor Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Mike Sallick
Richard Homenick
Ben Ferretti
Armando Maldonado
1:43.08
Feb 7
Great Dane Track and Field Classic
2.
-
Relay Team
1:43.40
Jan 30
Big 10 Indoor Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Mike Sallick
Richard Homenick
Ben Ferretti
Derrick Pitts
3:50.49
Feb 7
Great Dane Track and Field Classic
2.
-
Relay Team
4:00.22
Jan 30
Big 10 Indoor Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
9:13.78
Jan 30
Big 10 Indoor Championships
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Relay Team
4:07.2h
Dec 13
Section II - League Meet #2D
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
11:25.9h
Dec 13
Section II - League Meet #2D
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
-
Andrew Mott
29' 2.75
PR
Jan 30
Big 10 Indoor Championships
High Jump
1.
-
Alex Martuscello
4' 6
PR
Jan 30
Big 10 Indoor Championships
Long Jump
1.
11
Tyler Banks
18' 5.5
PR
Jan 30
Big 10 Indoor Championships
2.
12
Derrick Pitts
17' 11.25
PR
Jan 30
Big 10 Indoor Championships
Triple Jump
1.
11
Tyler Banks
35' 2
PR
Jan 30
Big 10 Indoor Championships
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
-
Danielle Croslay
8.59
PR
Jan 30
Big 10 Indoor Championships
2.
8
Laura Reilly
8.68
PR
Jan 30
Big 10 Indoor Championships
3.
10
Madeline St.Amour
8.71
PR
Jan 30
Big 10 Indoor Championships
300 Meters
1.
10
Taylor Florio
46.87
PR
Jan 30
Big 10 Indoor Championships
2.
8
Lexi Vendetti
49.01
PR
Jan 30
Big 10 Indoor Championships
3.
8
Laura Reilly
52.15
PR
Jan 30
Big 10 Indoor Championships
600 Meters
1.
-
Demaris Johnson
1:55.19
PR
Jan 30
Big 10 Indoor Championships
1000 Meters
1.
8
Angelique Cain
3:49.04
PR
Jan 30
Big 10 Indoor Championships
2.
10
Emily Lange
3:53.45
PR
Jan 30
Big 10 Indoor Championships
1500 Meters
1.
10
Emily Lange
5:58.29
PR
Jan 30
Big 10 Indoor Championships
2.
8
Angelique Cain
6:03.2h
PR
Dec 13
Section II - League Meet #2D
3000 Meters
1.
8
Angelique Cain
11:55.61
PR
Feb 7
Great Dane Track and Field Classic
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
2:03.96
Jan 30
Big 10 Indoor Championships
2.
-
Angelique Cain
Laura Reilly
Lexi Vendetti
Taylor Florio
2:08.78
Feb 7
Great Dane Track and Field Classic
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:41.66
Jan 30
Big 10 Indoor Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
12:20.0h
Dec 5
Section II - League Meet #1A
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Relay Team
5:13.1h
Dec 13
Section II - League Meet #2D
Long Jump
1.
10
Taylor Florio
14' 2.5
PR
Dec 5
Section II - League Meet #1A
2.
-
Demaris Johnson
11' 8
PR
Jan 30
Big 10 Indoor Championships
*Recent improvement