Season:
2011 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Chip Ursery
6.82
PR
Mar 12
Patriot HSR Qualifier
2.
12
Julian Keefe
6.88
PR
Mar 12
Patriot HSR Qualifier
3.
-
Kevin Breen
7.18
PR
Mar 12
Patriot HSR Qualifier
4.
11
Brent Kelly Hooks
7.28
PR
Mar 5
Greencastle HSR Qualifier
11
Brent Kelly-Hooks
7.28
Mar 5
Greencastle HSR Qualifier
6.
-
Pete Hartley
7.59
PR
Mar 5
Greencastle HSR Qualifier
60 Meter Dash
1.
11
Dylan Gray
7.70
PR
Feb 12
Indiana Track Club HS Open
2.
11
Joe Germano
7.95
PR
Feb 12
Indiana Track Club HS Open
3.
-
Pete Hartley
8.31
PR
Feb 12
Indiana Track Club HS Open
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Nick Siderys
23.5h
Mar 12
Patriot HSR Qualifier
2.
11
Chip Ursery
23.89
PR
Mar 19
HSR Finals
3.
11
Dylan Gray
23.9h
PR
Mar 12
Patriot HSR Qualifier
4.
12
Joe Mark
24.3h
Mar 12
Patriot HSR Qualifier
5.
10
Myles Malone Wright
26.20
PR
Mar 5
Greencastle HSR Qualifier
11
Brent Kelly-Hooks
26.20
Mar 5
Greencastle HSR Qualifier
400 Meters
1.
11
Nick Siderys
53.20
PR
Mar 5
Greencastle HSR Qualifier
2.
12
Joe Mark
54.82
Feb 12
Indiana Track Club HS Open
3.
11
Joe Germano
55.90
PR
Mar 5
Greencastle HSR Qualifier
4.
10
Jack Busald
56.50
PR
Mar 5
Greencastle HSR Qualifier
5.
12
Patrick Rivelli
57.60
Mar 5
Greencastle HSR Qualifier
6.
11
Kenny Kirschner
58.76
Feb 12
Indiana Track Club HS Open
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Nick Siderys
53.6h
Mar 12
Patriot HSR Qualifier
2.
10
Jack Busald
55.8h
Mar 19
HSR Finals
3.
11
Joe Germano
55.9h
PR
Mar 19
HSR Finals
12
Patrick Rivelli
55.90
Mar 19
HSR Finals
5.
11
Kenny Kirschner
56.4h
PR
Mar 19
HSR Finals
800 Meters
1.
10
Marco Burkert
2:15.8h
PR
Mar 5
Greencastle HSR Qualifier
2.
11
Kenny Kirschner
2:22.0h
Mar 5
Greencastle HSR Qualifier
3.
10
Matt Battiato
2:28.0h
PR
Mar 5
Greencastle HSR Qualifier
4.
10
Hayden Benjamin
2:38.0h
PR
Mar 5
Greencastle HSR Qualifier
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Joe Mark
2:03.6h
PR
Mar 12
Patriot HSR Qualifier
2.
12
Andrew Tegarden
2:07.5h
PR
Mar 19
HSR Finals
3.
12
Nick Boyce
2:08.0h
PR
Mar 12
Patriot HSR Qualifier
4.
10
Jackson Naylor Cook
2:13.0h
Mar 19
HSR Finals
5.
11
Andy Barnett
2:16.0h
PR
Mar 19
HSR Finals
10
Marco Burkert
2:16.0h
Mar 12
Patriot HSR Qualifier
7.
11
Andrew Ciresi
2:19.0h
PR
Mar 12
Patriot HSR Qualifier
1200 Meters
1.
12
Nick Boyce
3:24.0h
PR
Mar 12
Patriot HSR Qualifier
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Teddy Guzek
3:19.5h
PR
Mar 19
HSR Finals
2.
11
Andrew Ciresi
3:44.0h
PR
Mar 5
Greencastle HSR Qualifier
1600 Meters
1.
12
Nick Boyce
4:41.0h
PR
Mar 19
HSR Finals
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Andy Barnett
5:04.0h
PR
Mar 12
Patriot HSR Qualifier
2.
10
Jackson Naylor Cook
5:07.0h
Mar 5
Greencastle HSR Qualifier
3200 Meters
1.
12
Nick Boyce
9:59.34
PR
Mar 19
HSR Finals
2.
10
Pat Ciresi
11:05.0h
PR
Mar 12
Patriot HSR Qualifier
3.
11
Andrew Ciresi
11:11.0h
PR
Mar 12
Patriot HSR Qualifier
4.
11
Andy Barnett
11:15.3h
Mar 5
Greencastle HSR Qualifier
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Joe Mark
8.61
PR
Mar 5
Greencastle HSR Qualifier
2.
11
Kenny Kirschner
9.50
Mar 12
Patriot HSR Qualifier
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Joe Mark
9.48
PR
Feb 12
Indiana Track Club HS Open
2.
11
Kenny Kirschner
10.41
PR
Feb 12
Indiana Track Club HS Open
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Chip Ursery
Dylan Gray
Nick Siderys
Joe Mark
1:36.61
Mar 12
Patriot HSR Qualifier
2.
-
Nick Siderys
Dylan Gray
Chip Ursery
Joe Mark
1:36.91
Mar 19
HSR Finals
3.
-
Brent Kelly-Hooks
Chip Ursery
Myles Malone Wright
Dylan Gray
1:42.68
Mar 5
Greencastle HSR Qualifier
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Joe Mark
Patrick Rivelli
Joe Germano
Nick Siderys
3:42.43
Mar 5
Greencastle HSR Qualifier
2.
-
Jack Busald
Joe Germano
Kenny Kirschner
Patrick Rivelli
3:44.34
Mar 19
HSR Finals
3.
-
Kenny Kirschner
Jack Busald
Joe Germano
Patrick Rivelli
3:47.61
Mar 12
Patriot HSR Qualifier
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Nick Boyce
Andrew Ciresi
Jackson Naylor Cook
Marco Burkert
9:01.18
Mar 12
Patriot HSR Qualifier
2.
-
Hayden Benjamin
Marco Burkert
Matt Battiato
Paul Rumer
9:47.29
Mar 5
Greencastle HSR Qualifier
3.
-
Marco Burkert
Kenny Kirschner
Hayden Benjamin
Matt Battiato
10:40.70
Mar 5
Greencastle HSR Qualifier
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Teddy Guzek
Joe Mark
Nick Siderys
Nick Boyce
11:01.32
Mar 19
HSR Finals
2.
-
Nick Boyce
Nick Siderys
Myles Malone Wright
Andy Barnett
11:26.73
Mar 12
Patriot HSR Qualifier
3.
-
Andrew Ciresi
Jack Busald
Marco Burkert
Jackson Naylor Cook
12:03.93
Mar 5
Greencastle HSR Qualifier
High Jump
1.
12
Matt Molloy
5' 6
PR
Mar 5
Greencastle HSR Qualifier
2.
10
Paul Rumer
5' 4
Mar 5
Greencastle HSR Qualifier
Long Jump
1.
12
Patrick Rivelli
18' 5.25
PR
Mar 12
Patriot HSR Qualifier
2.
11
Chip Ursery
17' 8.75
PR
Mar 5
Greencastle HSR Qualifier
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Maggie Bell
7.44
Mar 12
Patriot HSR Qualifier
2.
9
Casey Pennell
8.00
PR
Mar 5
Greencastle HSR Qualifier
3.
10
Katie Shaughnessy
8.24
PR
Mar 5
Greencastle HSR Qualifier
60 Meter Dash
1.
11
Maggie Bell
8.14
PR
Feb 12
Indiana Track Club HS Open
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Maggie Bell
25.81
Mar 5
Greencastle HSR Qualifier
2.
10
Sophie Meier
26.82
Mar 19
HSR Finals
3.
10
Katie Shaughnessy
27.20
PR
Mar 19
HSR Finals
4.
10
Sarah Mark
28.2h
PR
Mar 12
Patriot HSR Qualifier
5.
10
Stephanie Barnes
28.47
Mar 5
Greencastle HSR Qualifier
6.
9
Casey Pennell
28.80
Mar 12
Patriot HSR Qualifier
7.
9
Krissy Kirkhoff
29.60
PR
Mar 12
Patriot HSR Qualifier
400 Meters
1.
11
Maggie Bell
1:01.00
Feb 12
Indiana Track Club HS Open
2.
10
Elaine Wessel
1:04.20
PR
Feb 12
Indiana Track Club HS Open
3.
10
Sophie Meier
1:05.00
PR
Feb 12
Indiana Track Club HS Open
4.
12
Rachel Ward
1:14.80
PR
Feb 12
Indiana Track Club HS Open
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Maggie Bell
58.6h
Mar 12
Patriot HSR Qualifier
2.
10
Sophie Meier
1:01.39
Mar 19
HSR Finals
3.
10
Katie Shaughnessy
1:01.7h
PR
Mar 12
Patriot HSR Qualifier
4.
10
Stephanie Barnes
1:02.20
Mar 19
HSR Finals
10
Elaine Wessel
1:02.2h
PR
Mar 12
Patriot HSR Qualifier
6.
11
Annie Dietrick
1:11.8h
Mar 5
Greencastle HSR Qualifier
7.
11
Elyse Kilbane
1:14.5h
PR
Mar 5
Greencastle HSR Qualifier
8.
12
Katie Barnes
1:15.0h
Mar 5
Greencastle HSR Qualifier
9.
11
Kara Sobolewski
1:15.4h
PR
Mar 5
Greencastle HSR Qualifier
10.
10
Lydia Kirschner
1:22.2h
PR
Mar 5
Greencastle HSR Qualifier
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Mary Davis
2:21.00
PR
Mar 19
HSR Finals
2.
10
Elaine Wessel
2:24.91
PR
Mar 19
HSR Finals
3.
11
Arden Burch
2:28.0h
Mar 12
Patriot HSR Qualifier
4.
10
Emily Lux
2:31.0h
PR
Mar 19
HSR Finals
5.
10
Caroline Bussell
2:48.0h
PR
Mar 5
Greencastle HSR Qualifier
6.
10
Hannah Parker
2:50.0h
PR
Mar 5
Greencastle HSR Qualifier
7.
10
Bridget Hutson
2:52.0h
PR
Mar 12
Patriot HSR Qualifier
8.
11
Maggie Salyer
2:54.0h
Mar 12
Patriot HSR Qualifier
9.
11
Elyse Kilbane
2:55.0h
Mar 12
Patriot HSR Qualifier
10.
11
Annie Dietrick
3:05.0h
Mar 12
Patriot HSR Qualifier
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Arden Burch
3:57.4h
PR
Mar 19
HSR Finals
2.
11
Mary Davis
4:03.0h
PR
Mar 5
Greencastle HSR Qualifier
1600 Meters
1.
11
Mary Davis
5:21.0h
PR
Mar 19
HSR Finals
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Arden Burch
5:36.0h
Mar 5
Greencastle HSR Qualifier
2.
11
Paige Powers
6:27.0h
PR
Mar 12
Patriot HSR Qualifier
3200 Meters
1.
11
Mary Davis
11:46.0h
Mar 12
Patriot HSR Qualifier
2.
10
Emily Lux
12:46.6h
Mar 5
Greencastle HSR Qualifier
3.
11
Kara Sobolewski
13:35.0h
Mar 12
Patriot HSR Qualifier
4.
10
Bridget Hutson
13:45.0h
Mar 5
Greencastle HSR Qualifier
5.
11
Paige Powers
14:01.0h
Mar 5
Greencastle HSR Qualifier
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Sarah Mark
10.54
PR
Mar 12
Patriot HSR Qualifier
2.
10
Elaine Wessel
10.60
PR
Mar 5
Greencastle HSR Qualifier
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Elaine Wessel
11.53
PR
Feb 12
Indiana Track Club HS Open
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:49.31
Mar 5
Greencastle HSR Qualifier
-
Sophie Meier
Katie Barnes
Katie Shaughnessy
Maggie Bell
1:49.31
Mar 5
Greencastle HSR Qualifier
3.
-
Katie Shaughnessy
Krissy Kirkhoff
Casey Pennell
Sarah Mark
1:55.13
Mar 12
Patriot HSR Qualifier
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Maggie Bell
Sophie Meier
Katie Shaughnessy
Stephanie Barnes
4:05.45
Mar 19
HSR Finals
2.
-
Sophie Meier
Elaine Wessel
Stephanie Barnes
Maggie Bell
4:06.35
Mar 12
Patriot HSR Qualifier
-
Relay Team
4:06.35
Mar 12
Patriot HSR Qualifier
4.
-
Elyse Kilbane
Annie Dietrick
Kara Sobolewski
Lydia Kirschner
5:04.00
Mar 5
Greencastle HSR Qualifier
5.
-
Annie Dietrick
Elyse Kilbane
Kara Sobolewski
Hannah Parker
5:04.47
Mar 5
Greencastle HSR Qualifier
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Mary Davis
Arden Burch
Elaine Wessel
Emily Lux
9:46.63
Mar 19
HSR Finals
2.
-
Mary Davis
Arden Burch
Caroline Springer
Caroline Bussell
10:40.75
Mar 5
Greencastle HSR Qualifier
3.
-
Arden Burch
Maggie Salyer
Annie Dietrick
Elyse Kilbane
11:24.25
Mar 12
Patriot HSR Qualifier
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Arden Burch
Mary Davis
Elaine Wessel
Stephanie Barnes
12:47.88
Mar 19
HSR Finals
2.
-
Mary Davis
Katie Barnes
Elaine Wessel
Arden Burch
13:22.55
Mar 5
Greencastle HSR Qualifier
3.
-
Arden Burch
Katie Shaughnessy
Bridget Hutson
Paige Powers
14:22.91
Mar 12
Patriot HSR Qualifier
High Jump
1.
10
Erin Hart
4' 6
PR
Mar 5
Greencastle HSR Qualifier
9
Casey Pennell
4' 6
Mar 5
Greencastle HSR Qualifier
Long Jump
1.
10
Sophie Meier
17' 3.25
Mar 19
HSR Finals
2.
11
Maggie Bell
15' 7.75
Mar 5
Greencastle HSR Qualifier
*Recent improvement