Season:
2011 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
So
Sam Keliojor
6.58
PR
Feb 20
Mason-Dixon Conference Indoor Championships
2.
Jr
Daniel Dunkelberger
6.63
PR
Dec 11
Haverford Holiday Meet
3.
Jr
Drew Viola
6.83
Feb 5
Keogh Invitational
4.
Fr
Dan Ressler
6.92
PR
Feb 5
Keogh Invitational
5.
So
Greg Borgmann
7.34
PR
Dec 11
Haverford Holiday Meet
Sr
Reginald-Chris Mendoza
7.34
PR
Dec 11
Haverford Holiday Meet
60 Meter Dash
1.
So
Sam Keliojor
7.10
Jan 7
Metro Coaches Invitational
2.
Jr
Drew Viola
7.42
Jan 7
Metro Coaches Invitational
3.
Fr
Dan Ressler
7.48
PR
Jan 7
Metro Coaches Invitational
200 Meters
1.
Jr
Daniel Dunkelberger
22.20
Mar 5
ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
So
Sam Keliojor
22.81
Mar 5
ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Jr
Drew Viola
23.66
Feb 20
Mason-Dixon Conference Indoor Championships
4.
Jr
Anthony Adams
23.71
Dec 11
Haverford Holiday Meet
5.
Fr
Thomas Kelly
23.89
PR
Dec 11
Haverford Holiday Meet
6.
Fr
Nick Keba
23.97
Dec 11
Haverford Holiday Meet
7.
Fr
Dan Ressler
25.03
PR
Feb 16
Haverford Tri
8.
So
Justin Turner
25.20
Feb 5
Keogh Invitational
9.
Fr
Drew Harris
25.48
Jan 29
Seamus McElligott Invitational
10.
Sr
Reginald-Chris Mendoza
25.69
PR
Dec 4
Bow-Tie Track and Field Classic
11.
So
Greg Borgmann
25.76
PR
Feb 5
Keogh Invitational
12.
Jr
Brian Whalen
27.12
Feb 16
Haverford Tri
400 Meters
1.
Jr
Daniel Dunkelberger
50.07
Feb 20
Mason-Dixon Conference Indoor Championships
2.
Jr
Anthony Adams
50.14
Mar 5
ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
-
Dani Dunkleberger
50.33
PR
Dec 4
Bow-Tie Track and Field Classic
4.
Fr
Thomas Kelly
50.77
Jan 7
Metro Coaches Invitational
5.
Fr
Nick Keba
52.84
Dec 4
Bow-Tie Track and Field Classic
6.
So
Sam Keliojor
53.52
Jan 29
Seamus McElligott Invitational
7.
So
Shayne Bonner
54.91
Dec 11
Haverford Holiday Meet
8.
Jr
Drew Viola
55.06
Jan 29
Seamus McElligott Invitational
9.
Fr
Mike Tranchitella
55.21
PR
Dec 11
Haverford Holiday Meet
10.
Fr
Drew Harris
57.78
PR
Feb 5
Keogh Invitational
11.
Fr
Dan Ressler
59.61
PR
Jan 29
Seamus McElligott Invitational
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Brett Kubiak
1:57.66
PR
Feb 5
Keogh Invitational
2.
Jr
Matt VanDenHengel
1:59.55
Jan 21
Collegeville Classic
3.
Fr
Joe Kubiak
2:00.86
PR
Feb 5
Keogh Invitational
4.
So
Joey Embleton
2:01.85
PR
Jan 21
Collegeville Classic
5.
Fr
Mike Tranchitella
2:06.45
PR
Feb 5
Keogh Invitational
1 Mile
1.
Fr
Brett Kubiak
4:22.53
Feb 20
Mason-Dixon Conference Indoor Championships
2.
Jr
Matt VanDenHengel
4:23.73
Feb 20
Mason-Dixon Conference Indoor Championships
3.
Fr
Joe Kubiak
4:23.98
PR
Feb 20
Mason-Dixon Conference Indoor Championships
4.
Sr
John Watts
4:29.03
Jan 21
Collegeville Classic
5.
Sr
Ronald Every
4:31.18
PR
Feb 5
Keogh Invitational
6.
So
Joey Embleton
4:42.26
PR
Dec 4
Bow-Tie Track and Field Classic
7.
Jr
Brendan Sharp
4:43.09
Jan 21
Collegeville Classic
8.
So
Tyler Rooke
4:46.13
Jan 29
Seamus McElligott Invitational
9.
Fr
Mike Tranchitella
4:54.74
Jan 21
Collegeville Classic
10.
Jr
Mark Ziegler
4:58.09
Dec 11
Haverford Holiday Meet
11.
Sr
Brian Eichler
5:16.52
PR
Feb 5
Keogh Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
Fr
Brett Kubiak
8:47.50
PR
Jan 29
Seamus McElligott Invitational
2.
Sr
John Watts
8:48.56
Jan 29
Seamus McElligott Invitational
3.
Sr
Ronald Every
8:59.29
PR
Jan 7
Metro Coaches Invitational
4.
Jr
Brendan Sharp
9:22.96
PR
Jan 7
Metro Coaches Invitational
5.
So
Tyler Rooke
9:23.67
Jan 21
Collegeville Classic
6.
Sr
Brian Eichler
10:31.99
Jan 21
Collegeville Classic
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
John Watts
14:58.55
PR
Mar 5
ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Ronald Every
15:06.22
PR
Mar 5
ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Fr
Brett Kubiak
15:28.05
Dec 11
Haverford Holiday Meet
4.
Jr
Brendan Sharp
16:03.23
PR
Dec 11
Haverford Holiday Meet
5.
So
Tyler Rooke
16:16.58
Feb 20
Mason-Dixon Conference Indoor Championships
6.
Sr
Brian Eichler
18:12.12
PR
Dec 11
Haverford Holiday Meet
55m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Sr
Reginald-Chris Mendoza
8.44
PR
Feb 20
Mason-Dixon Conference Indoor Championships
60m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Sr
Reginald-Chris Mendoza
9.32
PR
Jan 7
Metro Coaches Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Daniel Dunkelberger
Sam Keliojor
Drew Viola
Anthony Adams
1:29.61
Mar 5
ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
1:32.39
Feb 5
Keogh Invitational
3.
-
Thomas Kelly
Reginald-Chris Mendoza
Dan Ressler
Nick Keba
1:37.83
Jan 21
Collegeville Classic
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:26.07
Jan 29
Seamus McElligott Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Joe Kubiak
Matt VanDenHengel
Joey Embleton
Brett Kubiak
7:46.89
Mar 5
ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
-
Brett Kubiak
Joe Kubiak
Matt VanDenHengel
John Watts
8:17.27
Dec 4
Bow-Tie Track and Field Classic
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Joe Kubiak
Thomas Kelly
Matt VanDenHengel
Brett Kubiak
10:09.28
Mar 5
ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
-
Matt VanDenHengel
Joey Embleton
Joe Kubiak
Brett Kubiak
10:31.20
Jan 7
Metro Coaches Invitational
3.
-
Relay Team
10:38.55
Feb 20
Mason-Dixon Conference Indoor Championships
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
So
Greg Borgmann
10.39m
Feb 5
Keogh Invitational
2.
Jr
Dan Stangler
9.84m
Dec 11
Haverford Holiday Meet
3.
Jr
Brian Whalen
8.53m
Feb 5
Keogh Invitational
High Jump
1.
So
Justin Turner
2.02m
Jan 29
Seamus McElligott Invitational
2.
Jr
Anthony Adams
1.95m
PR
Feb 5
Keogh Invitational
3.
Jr
Brian Whalen
1.50m
PR
Feb 16
Haverford Tri
So
Greg Borgmann
1.50m
PR
Feb 16
Haverford Tri
Pole Vault
1.
Fr
Drew Harris
3.80m
Dec 4
Bow-Tie Track and Field Classic
2.
So
Greg Borgmann
3.05m
PR
Feb 16
Haverford Tri
Long Jump
1.
Jr
Daniel Dunkelberger
6.67m
PR
Dec 11
Haverford Holiday Meet
2.
So
Justin Turner
6.56m
Jan 29
Seamus McElligott Invitational
3.
So
Sam Keliojor
6.31m
Jan 29
Seamus McElligott Invitational
4.
Jr
Drew Viola
5.40m
PR
Jan 29
Seamus McElligott Invitational
5.
So
Greg Borgmann
5.04m
Dec 11
Haverford Holiday Meet
6.
Jr
Brian Whalen
4.81m
Feb 5
Keogh Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
Jr
Anthony Adams
13.54m
Dec 11
Haverford Holiday Meet
2.
Sr
Reginald-Chris Mendoza
12.43m
PR
Feb 5
Keogh Invitational
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
Fr
Jasmine Pugh
7.57
PR
Feb 20
Mason-Dixon Conference Indoor Championships
2.
So
Ashley Reamer
7.74
PR
Feb 16
Haverford Tri
3.
Jr
Lauren Brown
7.75
PR
Feb 20
Mason-Dixon Conference Indoor Championships
4.
Fr
Brittany Hill
7.83
PR
Feb 5
Keogh Invitational
5.
Jr
Khaliah Darden
8.07
PR
Feb 5
Keogh Invitational
60 Meter Dash
1.
Fr
Jasmine Pugh
8.09
Jan 7
Metro Coaches Invitational
2.
Jr
Lauren Brown
8.29
PR
Jan 7
Metro Coaches Invitational
3.
Fr
Brittany Hill
8.53
Jan 7
Metro Coaches Invitational
200 Meters
1.
Jr
Tabitha Mason
27.66
PR
Feb 20
Mason-Dixon Conference Indoor Championships
2.
Jr
Lauren Brown
27.69
PR
Jan 7
Metro Coaches Invitational
3.
So
Ashley Reamer
27.79
Feb 20
Mason-Dixon Conference Indoor Championships
4.
Fr
Jasmine Pugh
27.82
Jan 29
Seamus McElligott Invitational
5.
Fr
Brittany Hill
28.63
Feb 5
Keogh Invitational
6.
Jr
Khaliah Darden
29.80
Feb 5
Keogh Invitational
7.
-
Angela Geiss
30.65
PR
Dec 4
Bow-Tie Track and Field Classic
8.
Fr
Alexandra Scheer
33.50
PR
Feb 16
Haverford Tri
400 Meters
1.
Jr
Tabitha Mason
1:01.87
PR
Feb 20
Mason-Dixon Conference Indoor Championships
2.
Jr
Regina Sellman
1:04.54
PR
Feb 5
Keogh Invitational
3.
Jr
Carissa Reh
1:05.39
Jan 7
Metro Coaches Invitational
4.
Fr
Danielle McCloskey
1:05.95
PR
Feb 16
Haverford Tri
5.
Fr
Jasmine Pugh
1:06.19
PR
Dec 11
Haverford Holiday Meet
6.
Fr
Alexandra Scheer
1:15.68
PR
Dec 11
Haverford Holiday Meet
500 Meters
1.
Fr
Danielle McCloskey
1:22.52
PR
Jan 7
Metro Coaches Invitational
2.
Jr
Regina Sellman
1:22.55
PR
Jan 7
Metro Coaches Invitational
800 Meters
1.
Jr
Erica Matticola
2:26.09
PR
Jan 29
Seamus McElligott Invitational
2.
Jr
Regina Sellman
2:27.61
PR
Jan 29
Seamus McElligott Invitational
3.
Fr
Danielle McCloskey
2:30.15
Dec 11
Haverford Holiday Meet
4.
Jr
Carissa Reh
2:33.59
PR
Dec 11
Haverford Holiday Meet
5.
So
Kaitlin Rella
2:41.28
PR
Feb 5
Keogh Invitational
6.
Fr
Kelly Clavin
2:46.33
Dec 11
Haverford Holiday Meet
7.
Fr
Amy Schneider
2:49.51
Feb 5
Keogh Invitational
1 Mile
1.
Jr
Erica Matticola
5:13.25
PR
Feb 20
Mason-Dixon Conference Indoor Championships
2.
Jr
Katherine Klinges
5:25.63
PR
Feb 20
Mason-Dixon Conference Indoor Championships
3.
So
Kaitlin Rella
5:49.88
PR
Feb 16
Haverford Tri
4.
Fr
Colleen Dalton
5:54.43
Jan 29
Seamus McElligott Invitational
5.
Fr
Kelly Clavin
6:18.35
PR
Feb 5
Keogh Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
Jr
Katherine Klinges
10:54.66
Jan 29
Seamus McElligott Invitational
2.
Fr
Colleen Dalton
11:43.70
Jan 7
Metro Coaches Invitational
3.
Sr
Julie Glendinning
12:43.52
PR
Jan 21
Collegeville Classic
5000 Meters
1.
Jr
Katherine Klinges
19:04.48
Dec 11
Haverford Holiday Meet
2.
Fr
Colleen Dalton
20:10.48
Feb 5
Keogh Invitational
3.
Sr
Julie Glendinning
21:22.02
PR
Feb 5
Keogh Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
-
Angela Geiss
10.00
PR
Dec 4
Bow-Tie Track and Field Classic
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Lauren Brown
Ashley Reamer
Jasmine Pugh
Brittany Hill
1:47.33
Mar 5
ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
1:49.07
Feb 5
Keogh Invitational
3.
-
Lauren Brown
Jasmine Pugh
Ashley Reamer
Tabitha Mason
1:52.26
Jan 21
Collegeville Classic
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:17.08
Feb 20
Mason-Dixon Conference Indoor Championships
2.
-
Tabitha Mason
Lauren Brown
Ashley Reamer
Jasmine Pugh
4:20.18
Jan 7
Metro Coaches Invitational
3.
-
Lauren Brown
Danielle McCloskey
Tabitha Mason
Ashley Reamer
4:21.30
Dec 4
Bow-Tie Track and Field Classic
4.
-
Tabitha Mason
Ashley Reamer
Danielle McCloskey
Lauren Brown
4:23.36
Jan 21
Collegeville Classic
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Katherine Klinges
Danielle McCloskey
Erica Matticola
Regina Sellman
9:42.97
Mar 5
ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
-
Erica Matticola
Danielle McCloskey
Regina Sellman
Carissa Reh
10:06.06
Jan 7
Metro Coaches Invitational
3.
-
Erica Matticola
Carissa Reh
Regina Sellman
Katherine Klinges
10:19.63
Dec 4
Bow-Tie Track and Field Classic
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Katherine Klinges
Carissa Reh
Regina Sellman
Erica Matticola
12:44.15
Mar 5
ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
12:55.18
Feb 20
Mason-Dixon Conference Indoor Championships
3.
-
Regina Sellman
Danielle McCloskey
Katherine Klinges
Erica Matticola
13:06.57
Jan 21
Collegeville Classic
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Fr
Dara Bailey
8.97m
PR
Dec 11
Haverford Holiday Meet
2.
Jr
Amanda Price
8.90m
PR
Jan 29
Seamus McElligott Invitational
Long Jump
1.
Jr
Tabitha Mason
4.85m
PR
Dec 11
Haverford Holiday Meet
2.
Jr
Lauren Brown
4.45m
Dec 11
Haverford Holiday Meet
*Recent improvement