Season:
2011 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2011
2010
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
10
Ben Steen
7.14c
PR
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
2.
11
Ashon Anderson
7.24c
PR
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
3.
10
Sou Thao
7.34c
PR
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
4.
9
Jordan Jackson
7.43
PR
Mar 31
FRCC East Division Indoor Meet
5.
11
Robby Mueller
7.64c
PR
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
6.
10
Adam Uraynar
7.94c
PR
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
10
Paul Garni
7.94c
PR
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
8.
9
Kyle Cady
8.03
PR
Mar 31
FRCC East Division Indoor Meet
9.
10
Tyler Jones
8.14c
PR
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
10.
10
Tanor Martens
8.34c
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
11.
11
Austin Haack
8.54c
PR
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
160 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Ashon Anderson
19.8h
PR
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
2.
10
Ben Steen
20.4h
PR
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
3.
10
Dakota Gamez
20.65
PR
Mar 31
FRCC East Division Indoor Meet
4.
10
Taylor Gregory
20.9h
PR
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
5.
10
Sou Thao
21.20
PR
Mar 31
FRCC East Division Indoor Meet
6.
11
Blake Herbert
21.37
PR
Mar 31
FRCC East Division Indoor Meet
7.
9
Kyle Cady
21.57
PR
Mar 31
FRCC East Division Indoor Meet
200 Meters
1.
11
Ashon Anderson
25.54
PR
Mar 31
FRCC East Division Indoor Meet
2.
10
Taylor Gregory
26.61
PR
Mar 31
FRCC East Division Indoor Meet
3.
11
Blake Herbert
27.34c
PR
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
4.
10
Dakota Gamez
27.84c
PR
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
5.
10
Tyler Jones
29.64c
PR
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
6.
10
Adam Uraynar
30.24c
PR
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
7.
10
Justin Holler
30.34c
PR
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Taylor Gregory
32.0h
PR
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
2.
10
Dakota Gamez
33.1h
PR
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
3.
10
Adam Uraynar
33.5h
PR
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
4.
9
Jordan Jackson
33.9h
PR
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
5.
10
Sou Thao
34.8h
PR
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
6.
10
Tanor Martens
35.1h
PR
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
7.
10
Paul Garni
37.1h
PR
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
8.
10
Tyler Jones
38.6h
PR
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
400 Meters
1.
11
Austin Haack
59.54c
PR
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
2.
10
Dylan Markelz
1:03.14c
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
3.
9
Kyle Cady
1:04.84c
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
4.
10
Tanor Martens
1:05.00
PR
Mar 31
FRCC East Division Indoor Meet
5.
10
Brad Pfeifer
1:05.05
PR
Mar 31
FRCC East Division Indoor Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Dylan Grimsrud
59.10
Mar 31
FRCC East Division Indoor Meet
2.
11
Ashon Anderson
59.99
Mar 31
FRCC East Division Indoor Meet
3.
10
Dylan Markelz
1:00.40
PR
Mar 31
FRCC East Division Indoor Meet
4.
9
Jordan Jackson
1:04.20
PR
Mar 31
FRCC East Division Indoor Meet
5.
10
Justin Holler
1:05.9h
PR
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
6.
10
Sou Thao
1:06.7h
PR
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
7.
10
Adam Uraynar
1:08.1h
PR
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
8.
10
Tanor Martens
1:19.3h
PR
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
800 Meters
1.
12
Dylan Grimsrud
2:06.79
PR
Mar 31
FRCC East Division Indoor Meet
2.
10
McKena Ramos
2:15.02
PR
Mar 31
FRCC East Division Indoor Meet
3.
11
Robby Mueller
2:25.7h
PR
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
4.
10
Paul Garni
2:26.3h
PR
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
5.
9
Joshua Leonhard
3:07.4h
PR
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Dylan Grimsrud
2:12.00
Mar 31
FRCC East Division Indoor Meet
2.
11
Robby Mueller
2:19.30
Mar 31
FRCC East Division Indoor Meet
3.
11
Austin Haack
2:19.60
PR
Mar 31
FRCC East Division Indoor Meet
4.
12
Taylor Klingbeil
2:28.00
PR
Mar 31
FRCC East Division Indoor Meet
5.
9
Eric Fischer
2:37.0h
PR
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
6.
9
Kyle Cady
2:48.7h
PR
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
7.
9
Nick Balma
2:53.7h
PR
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
8.
9
Joshua Leonhard
3:11.3h
PR
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
1600 Meters
1.
10
McKena Ramos
4:42.55
Mar 31
FRCC East Division Indoor Meet
2.
12
Dylan Grimsrud
5:16.0h
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
3.
11
Alan TenHaken
5:17.59
PR
Mar 31
FRCC East Division Indoor Meet
3200 Meters
1.
9
Eric Fischer
11:51.22
PR
Mar 31
FRCC East Division Indoor Meet
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Dylan Markelz
9.64c
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
2.
10
Tanor Martens
11.14c
PR
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
4x160 Relay
1.
-
Ashon Anderson
Blake Herbert
Taylor Gregory
Ben Steen
1:22.6h
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
2.
-
Sou Thao
Kyle Cady
Dakota Gamez
Blake Herbert
1:25.03
Mar 31
FRCC East Division Indoor Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Ashon Anderson
Taylor Gregory
Jordan Jackson
Dakota Gamez
2:09.21
Mar 31
FRCC East Division Indoor Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Ashon Anderson
Dylan Markelz
Dylan Grimsrud
Austin Haack
4:04.13
Mar 31
FRCC East Division Indoor Meet
2.
-
Justin Holler
Adam Uraynar
Tanor Martens
Sou Thao
4:39.3h
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
4x600 Relay
1.
-
Dakota Gamez
Taylor Gregory
Jordan Jackson
Sou Thao
2:13.5h
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
2.
-
Paul Garni
Adam Uraynar
Tyler Jones
Tanor Martens
2:24.2h
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Dylan Grimsrud
Austin Haack
Robby Mueller
Taylor Klingbeil
9:18.7h
Mar 31
FRCC East Division Indoor Meet
2.
9
Nick Balma
Eric Fisher
Joshua Leonard
Kyle Cady
11:30.7h
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Tony Shircel
40' 6.75
PR
Mar 31
FRCC East Division Indoor Meet
2.
11
Blake Herbert
37' 10
PR
Mar 31
FRCC East Division Indoor Meet
3.
9
Jamal Jackson
31' 7.5
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
4.
9
Eric Bergschultz
31' 4
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
5.
11
Eric Morgan
30' 4.5
PR
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
6.
9
Steve Rodriguez
28' 5.5
PR
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
High Jump
1.
9
Jordan Jackson
5' 4
Mar 31
FRCC East Division Indoor Meet
2.
11
Ashon Anderson
5' 2
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
3.
10
Taylor Gregory
5' 0
PR
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
Long Jump
1.
10
Taylor Gregory
19' 5.5
PR
Mar 31
FRCC East Division Indoor Meet
2.
10
Dakota Gamez
16' 8.5
PR
Mar 31
FRCC East Division Indoor Meet
3.
11
Austin Haack
15' 6
PR
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
4.
9
Kyle Cady
15' 2
PR
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
5.
10
Sou Thao
14' 5.25
PR
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
6.
11
Robby Mueller
14' 2.5
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
7.
9
Jordan Jackson
13' 4
PR
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
Triple Jump
1.
11
Ashon Anderson
40' 6.5
PR
Mar 31
FRCC East Division Indoor Meet
2.
10
Ben Steen
35' 3
PR
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
3.
10
Dylan Markelz
34' 6
PR
Mar 31
FRCC East Division Indoor Meet
4.
10
Justin Holler
33' 0.5
PR
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Selena Brusse
7.84c
PR
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
2.
9
Brooke Murley
8.42
PR
Mar 31
FRCC East Division Indoor Meet
3.
10
Sydnee Brusse
8.84c
PR
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
160 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Brooke Murley
23.89
PR
Mar 31
FRCC East Division Indoor Meet
2.
11
Selena Brusse
24.06
PR
Mar 31
FRCC East Division Indoor Meet
3.
10
Lisa Champeau
25.5h
PR
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
4.
10
Brooke Olson
25.9h
PR
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
5.
10
Ashley Wagner
26.3h
PR
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
6.
9
Kayla Fischer
28.4h
PR
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
200 Meters
1.
11
Katie Powell
30.79
Mar 31
FRCC East Division Indoor Meet
2.
10
Brooke Olson
31.06
PR
Mar 31
FRCC East Division Indoor Meet
3.
10
Lisa Champeau
31.75
PR
Mar 31
FRCC East Division Indoor Meet
4.
11
Selena Brusse
32.14c
PR
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
5.
9
Brooke Murley
32.24c
PR
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
6.
9
Kaytlin Lampe
33.24c
PR
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
7.
10
Ashley Wagner
37.94c
PR
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
9
Jarincy Flores
37.94c
PR
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
9.
9
Evelyn Gurrola
40.64c
PR
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Brooke Olson
38.4h
PR
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
2.
9
Makayla Buckley
38.5h
PR
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
3.
9
Brooke Murley
41.0h
PR
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
400 Meters
1.
10
Molly Burkard
1:06.04c
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
2.
9
Makayla Buckley
1:16.83
PR
Mar 31
FRCC East Division Indoor Meet
3.
9
Jarincy Flores
1:24.04c
PR
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
4.
9
Evelyn Gurrola
1:30.94c
PR
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Molly Burkard
1:09.80
Mar 31
FRCC East Division Indoor Meet
2.
10
Lisa Champeau
1:12.60
PR
Mar 31
FRCC East Division Indoor Meet
3.
11
Taylor Stelter
1:15.80
Mar 31
FRCC East Division Indoor Meet
4.
9
Makayla Buckley
1:19.20
PR
Mar 31
FRCC East Division Indoor Meet
800 Meters
1.
11
Taylor Stelter
2:44.97
Mar 31
FRCC East Division Indoor Meet
2.
9
Kailya Nachtwey
2:57.62
PR
Mar 31
FRCC East Division Indoor Meet
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Kailya Nachtwey
2:55.0h
PR
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
2.
11
Taylor Stelter
2:59.3h
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
3.
11
Sarah Miller
3:01.6h
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
1600 Meters
1.
11
Katy Noll
6:27.51
PR
Mar 31
FRCC East Division Indoor Meet
2.
9
Kailya Nachtwey
6:27.68
PR
Mar 31
FRCC East Division Indoor Meet
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Katie Powell
9.69
PR
Mar 31
FRCC East Division Indoor Meet
4x160 Relay
1.
-
Trisha Balma
Brooke Olson
Selena Brusse
Rashada Anderson
1:37.0h
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
2.
-
Rashada Anderson
Selena Brusse
Trisha Balma
Brooke Murley
1:37.79
Mar 31
FRCC East Division Indoor Meet
3.
-
Brooke Murley
Kayla Fischer
Ashley Wagner
Lisa Champeau
1:44.4h
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Molly Burkard
Lisa Champeau
Brooke Murley
Brooke Olson
2:29.44
Mar 31
FRCC East Division Indoor Meet
2.
-
Trisha Balma
Brooke Olson
Brooke Murley
Makayla Buckley
2:36.8h
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Molly Burkard
Lisa Champeau
Makayla Buckley
Taylor Stelter
4:57.84
Mar 31
FRCC East Division Indoor Meet
2.
-
Lisa Champeau
Taylor Stelter
Makayla Buckley
Molly Burkard
4:58.9h
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Kailya Nachtwey
Amanda Zitzer
Taylor Stelter
Sarah Miller
12:31.9h
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Adele Nytes
31' 8
PR
Mar 31
FRCC East Division Indoor Meet
2.
9
Lauren Pfile
30' 2
Mar 31
FRCC East Division Indoor Meet
3.
12
Melanie Tauscheck
28' 0.5
PR
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
4.
9
Kaytlin Lampe
24' 0
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
5.
11
Rachel Green
23' 7
PR
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
High Jump
1.
10
Molly Burkard
5' 0
PR
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
2.
9
Kaytlin Lampe
3' 10
PR
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
Pole Vault
1.
9
Kayla Fischer
6' 6
PR
Mar 31
FRCC East Division Indoor Meet
Long Jump
1.
9
Brooke Murley
13' 5.75
PR
Mar 31
FRCC East Division Indoor Meet
2.
9
Makayla Buckley
11' 11
Mar 31
FRCC East Division Indoor Meet
3.
10
Lisa Champeau
11' 2.25
PR
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
4.
9
Jarincy Flores
9' 11.75
PR
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
5.
9
Kayla Fischer
9' 5
PR
Mar 22
Redwing Triangular
*Recent improvement