Season:
2011 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Tucker Malecha
6.88
PR
Mar 19
Northern Badger Invite
2.
10
Brandon D'Andrea
7.10
Mar 19
Northern Badger Invite
200 Meters
1.
10
Nicholas Jorgenson
24.84
PR
Mar 19
Northern Badger Invite
2.
11
Tucker Malecha
25.60
Mar 19
Northern Badger Invite
400 Meters
1.
12
William Johnson
54.53
Mar 19
Northern Badger Invite
2.
12
Aaron Hartung
59.96
PR
Mar 19
Northern Badger Invite
800 Meters
1.
12
Matthew Rudquist
2:07.74
PR
Mar 19
Northern Badger Invite
1600 Meters
1.
12
Taylor Johnson
4:50.20
PR
Mar 19
Northern Badger Invite
2.
11
Aaron Avery
5:12.50
PR
Mar 19
Northern Badger Invite
3.
10
Kevin Pelzel
5:32.48
PR
Mar 19
Northern Badger Invite
3200 Meters
1.
12
Matthew Rudquist
9:53.60
PR
Mar 19
Northern Badger Invite
2.
12
Martin Zais
10:24.01
PR
Mar 19
Northern Badger Invite
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Erik Kirkpatrick
8.77
PR
Mar 19
Northern Badger Invite
2.
11
Brett Ducharme
8.78
PR
Mar 19
Northern Badger Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:39.45
Mar 19
Northern Badger Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:52.45
Mar 19
Northern Badger Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Aaron Hartung
38' 7
PR
Mar 19
Northern Badger Invite
2.
12
Joshua Spangenberg
29' 6.5
PR
Mar 19
Northern Badger Invite
High Jump
1.
12
Nicholas Lubinski
5' 10
PR
Mar 19
Northern Badger Invite
Pole Vault
1.
12
Gabriel Dwyer
10' 6
PR
Mar 19
Northern Badger Invite
Long Jump
1.
12
Nicholas Lubinski
19' 2
PR
Mar 19
Northern Badger Invite
2.
12
William Johnson
17' 10
PR
Mar 19
Northern Badger Invite
3.
10
Nicholas Jorgenson
16' 10
PR
Mar 19
Northern Badger Invite
Triple Jump
1.
12
Nicholas Lubinski
42' 4
PR
Mar 19
Northern Badger Invite
2.
12
Josh Gunter
34' 8
PR
Mar 19
Northern Badger Invite
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Angela Tipp-Harden
7.48
PR
Mar 19
Northern Badger Invite
2.
12
Erika Tipp-Harden
7.62
PR
Mar 19
Northern Badger Invite
3.
11
Katie Thielmann
7.97
PR
Mar 19
Northern Badger Invite
4.
10
Erikka Haft
8.01
PR
Mar 19
Northern Badger Invite
200 Meters
1.
12
Erika Tipp-Harden
27.29
PR
Mar 19
Northern Badger Invite
2.
10
Erikka Haft
28.68
Mar 19
Northern Badger Invite
3.
11
Katie Thielmann
29.21
Mar 19
Northern Badger Invite
400 Meters
1.
11
Catie Weese
1:08.70
Mar 19
Northern Badger Invite
2.
12
Emily Iverson
1:10.09
Mar 19
Northern Badger Invite
800 Meters
1.
11
Katie Wetzstein
2:23.87
PR
Mar 19
Northern Badger Invite
2.
10
Sydney Rudquist
2:46.97
PR
Mar 19
Northern Badger Invite
1600 Meters
1.
11
Katie Wetzstein
5:16.70
Mar 19
Northern Badger Invite
2.
9
Olivia Avery
6:46.72
PR
Mar 19
Northern Badger Invite
3200 Meters
1.
9
Erin Wetzstein
12:20.04
Mar 19
Northern Badger Invite
2.
9
Sadie Kroll
12:50.71
Mar 19
Northern Badger Invite
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Racheal Knoke
10.43
Mar 19
Northern Badger Invite
2.
11
Martha Harrell
10.57
PR
Mar 19
Northern Badger Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:49.03
Mar 19
Northern Badger Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:40.17
Mar 19
Northern Badger Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Jamie Lindstrom
40' 9
PR
Mar 19
Northern Badger Invite
2.
11
Ashley Akey
36' 6.25
PR
Mar 19
Northern Badger Invite
3.
10
Taylor Steffen
36' 2.25
Mar 19
Northern Badger Invite
High Jump
1.
11
Martha Harrell
4' 8
PR
Mar 19
Northern Badger Invite
Pole Vault
1.
10
Sarah Krier
7' 0
Mar 19
Northern Badger Invite
Long Jump
1.
9
McKenna Daulton
11' 6
Mar 19
Northern Badger Invite
2.
10
Erikka Haft
10' 8.5
PR
Mar 19
Northern Badger Invite
*Recent improvement