Season:
2012 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
2000
1999
1997
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Brandon Lamphier
6.87
PR
Feb 10
MVC Champs
2.
12
Dan Kfoury
6.99
PR
Dec 29
Holiday Qualifier
3.
11
Anthony Gentile
7.00
Jan 28
Coaches Invite
4.
9
Michael Balsamo
7.33
Jan 7
MSTCA Frosh/Soph Large Schools
5.
9
Will Wheeler
7.47
PR
Jan 7
MSTCA Frosh/Soph Large Schools
6.
9
Jon Panaro
7.62
PR
Dec 29
Holiday Qualifier
7.
9
John Cerratani
7.65
PR
Dec 29
Holiday Qualifier
8.
9
Jorge Elias
7.70
Dec 29
Holiday Qualifier
300 Meters
1.
12
Matt Fenlon
37.41
PR
Jan 28
Coaches Invite
2.
9
Bryce Santos
39.06
PR
Feb 10
MVC Champs
3.
11
Chris Ginchereau
39.71
PR
Feb 10
MVC Champs
4.
10
Dan Wilson
40.99
Dec 29
Holiday Qualifier
5.
11
Ray Belanger-Deloge
41.06
PR
Dec 29
Holiday Qualifier
6.
12
Mayowa Sanusi
41.75
Dec 29
Holiday Qualifier
7.
12
Ryan LaRoche
41.94
PR
Dec 29
Holiday Qualifier
8.
12
Michael Kellerman
42.29
PR
Dec 29
Holiday Qualifier
600 Meters
1.
12
Matt Fenlon
1:26.36
PR
Feb 10
MVC Champs
2.
12
Sean Murphy
1:27.21
PR
Feb 10
MVC Champs
3.
11
Danny O'Connell
1:29.12
Dec 29
Holiday Qualifier
4.
11
Adrien Fleury
1:29.47
PR
Feb 10
MVC Champs
5.
11
Andrew Ayres
1:29.91
PR
Feb 10
MVC Champs
6.
11
David Deluca
1:31.45
PR
Dec 29
Holiday Qualifier
7.
9
Paul Fleury
1:37.80
Dec 29
Holiday Qualifier
8.
10
John Connolly
1:39.97
Jan 7
MSTCA Frosh/Soph Large Schools
1000 Meters
1.
11
Danny O'Connell
2:34.53
PR
Feb 16
Division 2 Championships
2.
12
Sean Murphy
2:42.99
PR
Jan 28
Coaches Invite
3.
11
David Deluca
2:43.65
PR
Jan 28
Coaches Invite
4.
12
Ryan Breton
2:51.95
PR
Feb 10
MVC Champs
5.
10
Matt Famiglietti
3:17.14
PR
Jan 7
MSTCA Frosh/Soph Large Schools
1 Mile
1.
11
Simon Serrano
4:38.96
Feb 16
Division 2 Championships
2.
11
Matt Elia
4:42.29
PR
Feb 10
MVC Champs
3.
11
Nick Bowden
4:53.20
PR
Feb 10
MVC Champs
4.
10
Andrew Devaney
5:16.81
Jan 7
MSTCA Frosh/Soph Large Schools
5.
9
Matt McQuaid
5:43.53
Jan 7
MSTCA Frosh/Soph Large Schools
2 Miles
1.
12
Adam Gidley
9:49.27
PR
Feb 10
MVC Champs
2.
12
Tim Allen
10:05.11
PR
Feb 10
MVC Champs
3.
10
Mark Brooks
11:25.24
PR
Jan 7
MSTCA Frosh/Soph Large Schools
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Alex Dehullu
8.01
Feb 26
MIAA All State Championship
2.
11
Jeremy Zannini
8.19
Feb 10
MVC Champs
11
Anthony Terranova
8.19
PR
Jan 28
Coaches Invite
4.
10
D'Andre Drummond-Mayrie
8.97
Feb 10
MVC Champs
5.
9
Jack McInnis
9.06
Jan 7
MSTCA Frosh/Soph Large Schools
6.
10
Dan Wilson
9.28
PR
Dec 29
Holiday Qualifier
7.
9
Will Wheeler
9.75
Dec 29
Holiday Qualifier
8.
9
Bryce Santos
9.85
PR
Dec 29
Holiday Qualifier
4x50 Yard Shuttle Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
22.77
Jan 15
Division 2 Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Brandon Lamphier
Matt Fenlon
Jeremy Zannini
Alex Dehullu
1:34.48
Feb 26
MIAA All State Championship
2.
-
Relay Team
1:35.31
Feb 10
MVC Champs
3.
-
Alex Dehullu
Anthony Terranova
Matt Fenlon
Dan Kfoury
1:36.07
Dec 29
Holiday Qualifier
4.
-
Mayowa Sanusi
Anthony Gentile
Jeremy Zannini
Michael Balsamo
1:41.50
Dec 29
Holiday Qualifier
5.
-
Michael Kellerman
Chris Ginchereau
Ray Belanger-Deloge
Ryan LaRoche
1:44.44
Dec 29
Holiday Qualifier
6.
9
Bryce Santos
Will Wheeler
Jorge Elias
John Cerratani
1:47.49
Dec 29
Holiday Qualifier
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:48.72
Feb 10
MVC Champs
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Sean Murphy
Adrien Fleury
David Deluca
Danny O'Connell
8:10.17
Feb 26
MIAA All State Championship
2.
-
Sean Murphy
Adrien Fleury
David Deluca
Andrew Ayres
8:20.66
Feb 16
Division 2 Championships
3.
-
Relay Team
8:34.49
Feb 10
MVC Champs
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
11:40.17
Jan 15
Division 2 Relays
4x50 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
-
Anthony Terranova
Alex Dehullu
Jeremy Zannini
Jack McInnis
26.89
Jan 15
Division 2 Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Tyler Yeastedt
48' 9
PR
Feb 16
Division 2 Championships
2.
11
Ryan Doherty
47' 9.5
Feb 16
Division 2 Championships
3.
10
Stephen Sullivan
42' 5.5
Feb 16
Division 2 Championships
4.
10
Ken Mundry
37' 10.5
PR
Jan 7
MSTCA Frosh/Soph Large Schools
High Jump
1.
11
Alex Dehullu
5' 10
PR
Feb 10
MVC Champs
2.
12
Mayowa Sanusi
5' 6
Feb 10
MVC Champs
Long Jump
1.
12
Matt Fenlon
19' 11.25
PR
Jan 28
Coaches Invite
2.
12
Dan Kfoury
19' 5.25
PR
Feb 10
MVC Champs
3.
11
Alex Dehullu
19' 0.75
PR
Dec 29
Holiday Qualifier
4.
9
Jon Panaro
18' 3.75
PR
Dec 29
Holiday Qualifier
5.
11
Jeremy Zannini
18' 2
Dec 29
Holiday Qualifier
6.
11
Anthony Terranova
16' 9.25
PR
Dec 29
Holiday Qualifier
7.
10
D'Andre Drummond-Mayrie
16' 0
PR
Jan 7
MSTCA Frosh/Soph Large Schools
8.
9
Bryce Santos
15' 8
PR
Dec 29
Holiday Qualifier
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Leanne Kent
7.65
PR
Feb 10
MVC Champs
2.
11
Alexa Poulin
8.00
PR
Dec 29
Holiday Qualifier
3.
9
Ali Marks
8.17
PR
Feb 10
MVC Champs
4.
10
Alexandra Marks
8.53
Jan 7
MSTCA Frosh/Soph Large Schools
5.
10
Julia Hernandez
8.95
Dec 29
Holiday Qualifier
300 Meters
1.
11
Alexa Poulin
42.88
PR
Feb 26
MIAA All State Championship
2.
10
Kelly Daigle
45.39
PR
Jan 28
Coaches Invite
3.
10
Caitlin Derrickson
48.02
PR
Jan 7
MSTCA Frosh/Soph Large Schools
4.
9
Taylor DePalo
48.41
Dec 29
Holiday Qualifier
5.
9
Kiera Lawlor
51.00
PR
Dec 29
Holiday Qualifier
6.
9
Nicole McInerney
51.31
PR
Dec 29
Holiday Qualifier
600 Meters
1.
12
Hannah Carey
1:42.10
Feb 10
MVC Champs
2.
10
Katie Equi
1:45.81
PR
Jan 28
Coaches Invite
3.
12
Lanie Jowett
1:45.93
PR
Dec 29
Holiday Qualifier
4.
12
Theresa Connolly
1:50.17
PR
Feb 10
MVC Champs
5.
10
Kelly Sullivan
1:52.88
PR
Dec 29
Holiday Qualifier
6.
10
Brenna Lonneman
1:54.52
PR
Jan 7
MSTCA Frosh/Soph Large Schools
7.
9
Katherine Veilleux
2:06.98
PR
Dec 29
Holiday Qualifier
1000 Meters
1.
12
Lanie Jowett
3:04.54
Jan 29
Elite Meet
2.
10
Hannah Gillis
3:17.66
PR
Jan 28
Coaches Invite
3.
11
Jacquelyn Nassar
3:25.92
PR
Feb 10
MVC Champs
4.
9
Catie Tovey
3:31.52
PR
Jan 7
MSTCA Frosh/Soph Large Schools
1 Mile
1.
12
Lanie Jowett
5:13.43
Feb 16
Division 2 Championships
2.
9
Tiffany Simione
5:34.54
PR
Feb 16
Division 2 Championships
3.
9
Elizabeth Freeman
6:27.94
PR
Jan 7
MSTCA Frosh/Soph Large Schools
2 Miles
1.
11
Caroline MacDonald
12:28.57
Feb 10
MVC Champs
2.
9
Tiffany Simione
12:41.44
Jan 7
MSTCA Frosh/Soph Large Schools
3.
11
Kristine McLarney
13:36.33
PR
Feb 10
MVC Champs
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Ashleigh Marks
9.02
Feb 10
MVC Champs
2.
11
Hope Alaimo
9.33
Jan 28
Coaches Invite
3.
11
Melissa Mackey
9.57
Jan 29
Elite Meet
4.
10
Katie Equi
9.93
Feb 16
Division 2 Championships
5.
12
Ali Sanz
9.99
PR
Feb 10
MVC Champs
6.
11
Brianna Gagnon
10.17
PR
Dec 29
Holiday Qualifier
7.
10
Jen Amaral
11.53
Jan 7
MSTCA Frosh/Soph Large Schools
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Ashleigh Marks
Alexandra Marks
Leanne Kent
Alexa Poulin
1:49.47
Feb 16
Division 2 Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
1:50.78
Feb 10
MVC Champs
3.
-
Leanne Kent
Alexa Poulin
Melissa Mackey
Ashleigh Marks
1:51.64
Dec 29
Holiday Qualifier
4.
-
Hope Alaimo
Taylor DePaulo
Alexandra Marks
Brianna Gagnon
2:07.01
Dec 29
Holiday Qualifier
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Hannah Carey
Kelly Sullivan
Katie Equi
Lanie Jowett
4:22.78
Dec 29
Holiday Qualifier
2.
-
Relay Team
4:27.63
Feb 10
MVC Champs
3.
-
Kelly Daigle
Kelly Sullivan
Catie Tovey
Meghan Rauseo
4:28.99
Feb 16
Division 2 Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Lanie Jowett
Hannah Gillis
Hannah Carey
Katie Equi
9:48.88
Feb 26
MIAA All State Championship
2.
-
Relay Team
10:12.20
Feb 10
MVC Champs
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Relay Team
4:22.01
Jan 15
Division 2 Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
13:07.51
Jan 15
Division 2 Relays
4x50 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
-
Ashleigh Marks
Melissa Mackey
Ali Sanz
Hope Alaimo
30.60
Jan 15
Division 2 Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Chelsea Carver
32' 10.5
PR
Feb 10
MVC Champs
2.
11
Colleen Slein
32' 9.5
Feb 10
MVC Champs
3.
12
Whitney White
31' 9.25
PR
Feb 10
MVC Champs
4.
12
Sarah Zannini
28' 5.5
PR
Feb 16
Division 2 Championships
5.
9
Jenmerli Gonzalez
22' 3.5
Jan 7
MSTCA Frosh/Soph Large Schools
6.
9
Aidan Scanlon
17' 8
PR
Jan 7
MSTCA Frosh/Soph Large Schools
High Jump
1.
12
Ali Sanz
4' 11
Jan 28
Coaches Invite
2.
10
Katie Equi
4' 10
PR
Jan 7
MSTCA Frosh/Soph Large Schools
Long Jump
1.
12
Leanne Kent
15' 10
PR
Feb 10
MVC Champs
2.
11
Alexa Poulin
15' 5.75
PR
Feb 10
MVC Champs
3.
11
Brianna Gagnon
14' 6.25
Dec 29
Holiday Qualifier
4.
10
Katie Equi
14' 3.25
Dec 29
Holiday Qualifier
5.
11
Hope Alaimo
13' 10
Dec 29
Holiday Qualifier
6.
12
Ashleigh Marks
12' 5.5
PR
Dec 29
Holiday Qualifier
7.
10
Caitlin Derrickson
12' 0.75
PR
Jan 7
MSTCA Frosh/Soph Large Schools
*Recent improvement