Season:
2012 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
Fr
Derek Kilgo
7.15
PR
Dec 10
Purple & White Invite
2.
Sr
Tyrell Richardson
7.32
Jan 21
Otterbein Invitational
3.
Fr
Shawn Miller
7.40
PR
Dec 10
Purple & White Invite
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Derek Kilgo
23.58
PR
Dec 10
Purple & White Invite
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Jake Sydnor
52.57
Jan 21
Otterbein Invitational
2.
So
Nate Godby
53.53
PR
Dec 10
Golden Flash Gala
500 Meters
1.
Sr
Tyler Benson
1:09.22
PR
Dec 10
Golden Flash Gala
2.
Fr
Jake McClanahan
1:11.95
PR
Dec 10
Golden Flash Gala
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Jake Simpkins
2:00.16
PR
Dec 10
Golden Flash Gala
2.
So
Brad Kline
2:00.85
PR
Dec 10
Golden Flash Gala
3.
Fr
Rob King
2:05.22
PR
Jan 21
Otterbein Invitational
4.
So
Tony Goodrich
2:06.84
PR
Dec 10
Golden Flash Gala
5.
Fr
Tyler Ahle
2:07.76
PR
Dec 10
Golden Flash Gala
6.
Fr
Sam Krobath
2:22.95
PR
Jan 21
Otterbein Invitational
7.
Fr
Scott Blubaugh
2:24.72
PR
Jan 21
Otterbein Invitational
1000 Meters
1.
So
Alek Erwin
2:39.74
PR
Jan 21
Otterbein Invitational
2.
So
Brad Kline
2:41.26
Jan 21
Otterbein Invitational
3.
So
Myles Corcoran
2:42.80
PR
Jan 21
Otterbein Invitational
4.
Sr
Patrick Carroll
2:51.24
Jan 21
Otterbein Invitational
1 Mile
1.
So
Brad Kline
4:25.07
PR
Dec 10
Golden Flash Gala
2.
Sr
Patrick Carroll
4:29.37
PR
Jan 21
Otterbein Invitational
3.
So
Alek Erwin
4:32.38
PR
Dec 10
Golden Flash Gala
4.
So
Myles Corcoran
4:34.39
PR
Jan 21
Otterbein Invitational
5.
Fr
Rob King
4:36.38
PR
Dec 10
Golden Flash Gala
6.
Fr
Sam Krobath
4:58.47
PR
Jan 21
Otterbein Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
Jr
Chad Hirschauer
10:19.48
Dec 10
Golden Flash Gala
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Patrick Carroll
15:33.52
PR
Dec 10
Golden Flash Gala
2.
Jr
Sam Nieves
17:04.98
PR
Dec 10
Golden Flash Gala
3.
So
Misha McCormick
17:21.55
Jan 21
Otterbein Invitational
4.
Jr
Chad Hirschauer
17:22.82
PR
Jan 21
Otterbein Invitational
5.
Fr
Jacob Boehm
17:54.72
PR
Jan 21
Otterbein Invitational
6.
Sr
Aaron Schuschu
18:00.90
PR
Jan 21
Otterbein Invitational
60m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Fr
Tyler Caudill
8.63
PR
Jan 21
Otterbein Invitational
2.
Fr
Steve Balthis
8.93
PR
Jan 21
Otterbein Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Tyrell Richardson
Jake Sydnor
Derek Kilgo
Nate Godby
1:35.52
Jan 21
Otterbein Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Jake Sydnor
Derek Kilgo
Nate Godby
Tyler Benson
3:32.68
Jan 21
Otterbein Invitational
2.
-
Jake Sydnor
Nate Godby
Tyler Benson
Jake McClanahan
3:37.58
Dec 10
Golden Flash Gala
3.
-
Jake Simpkins
Brad Kline
Alek Erwin
Rob King
3:38.79
Dec 10
Golden Flash Gala
4.
-
Jake Simpkins
Jake McClanahan
Brad Kline
Alek Erwin
3:48.91
Jan 21
Otterbein Invitational
5.
-
Tony Goodrich
Scott Blubaugh
Tyler Ahle
Sam Nieves
4:02.31
Jan 21
Otterbein Invitational
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Jr
Mason Metts
15.60m
Jan 21
Otterbein Invitational
2.
Sr
Mike Reavis
12.80m
Jan 21
Otterbein Invitational
3.
Fr
Robert Watson
11.81m
PR
Jan 21
Otterbein Invitational
4.
Fr
Tyler Carter
11.50m
PR
Dec 10
Purple & White Invite
5.
Jr
Matt Davis
9.95m
Dec 10
Purple & White Invite
6.
So
Max Huprich
9.68m
PR
Jan 21
Otterbein Invitational
High Jump
1.
Fr
Steve Balthis
1.82m
PR
Jan 21
Otterbein Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
Jr
Graham Morgan
4.41m
PR
Dec 10
Purple & White Invite
Long Jump
1.
Fr
Steve Balthis
6.52m
PR
Jan 21
Otterbein Invitational
2.
Fr
Shawn Miller
5.92m
PR
Dec 10
Purple & White Invite
3.
Fr
Tyler Caudill
5.27m
PR
Jan 21
Otterbein Invitational
Weight Throw - 35lb
1.
Jr
Mason Metts
15.05m
PR
Jan 21
Otterbein Invitational
2.
Sr
Mike Reavis
13.84m
Dec 10
Purple & White Invite
3.
Jr
Matt Davis
12.77m
PR
Dec 10
Purple & White Invite
Womens
200 Meters
1.
Jr
Elizabeth Delehanty
31.01
PR
Jan 21
Otterbein Invitational
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Tricia Steffen
2:34.39
PR
Dec 10
Golden Flash Gala
2.
Sr
Anna Foote
2:36.96
Jan 21
Otterbein Invitational
3.
Sr
Colleen Romeo
2:40.08
PR
Jan 21
Otterbein Invitational
4.
Fr
Veronica Burnam
2:44.05
PR
Jan 21
Otterbein Invitational
1000 Meters
1.
Fr
Jenna Parlette
3:19.56
PR
Jan 21
Otterbein Invitational
2.
Fr
Tricia Steffen
3:21.18
PR
Jan 21
Otterbein Invitational
3.
Jr
Brittany Gibbons
3:25.65
PR
Jan 21
Otterbein Invitational
4.
Jr
Annie Cekada
3:26.36
Jan 21
Otterbein Invitational
1 Mile
1.
Fr
Jenna Parlette
5:29.33
PR
Jan 21
Otterbein Invitational
2.
Jr
Brittany Gibbons
5:35.39
PR
Jan 21
Otterbein Invitational
3.
Fr
Tricia Steffen
5:37.92
PR
Jan 21
Otterbein Invitational
4.
Jr
Annie Cekada
5:40.07
Jan 21
Otterbein Invitational
5.
Sr
Colleen Romeo
5:48.88
PR
Jan 21
Otterbein Invitational
6.
Sr
Anna Foote
5:54.23
PR
Jan 21
Otterbein Invitational
7.
Fr
Nikki Montgomery
5:54.71
PR
Jan 21
Otterbein Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
Jr
Brittany Gibbons
10:35.74
PR
Dec 10
Golden Flash Gala
5000 Meters
1.
Jr
Annie Cekada
18:38.75
Dec 10
Golden Flash Gala
2.
Fr
Tricia Steffen
19:36.16
PR
Dec 10
Golden Flash Gala
3.
Jr
Elise Bernhard
22:29.99
Jan 21
Otterbein Invitational
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Fr
Sarah Murphy
10.22
Dec 10
Purple & White Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Colleen Romeo
Anna Foote
Veronica Burnam
Nikki Montgomery
4:39.37
Jan 21
Otterbein Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
So
Morgan Orr
9.29m
PR
Jan 21
Otterbein Invitational
2.
Fr
Sarah Murphy
9.17m
Dec 10
Purple & White Invite
High Jump
1.
Jr
Chelsea Sites
1.47m
PR
Jan 21
Otterbein Invitational
2.
Fr
Sarah Murphy
1.43m
PR
Dec 10
Purple & White Invite
Pole Vault
1.
Jr
Mackenzie Wills
3.05m
Jan 21
Otterbein Invitational
Jr
Elizabeth Delehanty
3.05m
PR
Dec 10
Purple & White Invite
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Holly Grady
4.12m
PR
Jan 21
Otterbein Invitational
*Recent improvement