Season:
2012 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1983
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2006
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
-
Mickey Fennell
7.09
PR
Jan 20
Slippery Rock HS Invitational #1
-
Tyler Widenhofer
7.09
PR
Jan 20
Slippery Rock HS Invitational #1
3.
-
Jacob Alsteen
7.13
PR
Jan 20
Slippery Rock HS Invitational #1
4.
-
Demetrius Lockley
7.16
PR
Jan 20
Slippery Rock HS Invitational #1
5.
-
Jeremy Taggrt
7.21
PR
Jan 20
Slippery Rock HS Invitational #1
6.
-
Christian Zinc
7.32
PR
Jan 20
Slippery Rock HS Invitational #1
7.
-
Isaiah Devaugh
7.45
PR
Jan 20
Slippery Rock HS Invitational #1
8.
10
Alex Sena
7.46
PR
Jan 20
Slippery Rock HS Invitational #1
9.
-
Jerry Herzog
7.58
PR
Jan 20
Slippery Rock HS Invitational #1
10.
-
JC Yannotty
8.16
PR
Jan 20
Slippery Rock HS Invitational #1
200 Meters
1.
10
Jake Alston
24.06
Feb 18
TSTCA Indoor Track & Field Championship
400 Meters
1.
-
Patrick Grape
1:07.44
PR
Jan 20
Slippery Rock HS Invitational #1
800 Meters
1.
11
Sean Rundle
2:17.51
PR
Jan 20
Slippery Rock HS Invitational #1
2.
-
Dalton Hayes
2:20.05
PR
Jan 20
Slippery Rock HS Invitational #1
3.
-
Brendan Camp
2:24.51
PR
Jan 20
Slippery Rock HS Invitational #1
4.
-
Matt Steighner
2:27.17
PR
Jan 20
Slippery Rock HS Invitational #1
1600 Meters
1.
-
Dalton Hayes
4:54.77
PR
Jan 20
Slippery Rock HS Invitational #1
2.
10
Chris Short
5:12.94
PR
Jan 20
Slippery Rock HS Invitational #1
3.
12
Jon Andreassi
5:14.02
PR
Jan 20
Slippery Rock HS Invitational #1
4.
-
Brendan Camp
5:22.22
PR
Jan 20
Slippery Rock HS Invitational #1
5.
9
Patrick Fullerton
5:29.30
PR
Jan 20
Slippery Rock HS Invitational #1
3200 Meters
1.
10
Chris Short
10:31.37
PR
Jan 20
Slippery Rock HS Invitational #1
2.
12
Jon Andreassi
11:01.91
PR
Jan 20
Slippery Rock HS Invitational #1
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
-
Colton Nist
9.50
PR
Jan 20
Slippery Rock HS Invitational #1
2.
-
Michael Herrchi
10.59
PR
Jan 20
Slippery Rock HS Invitational #1
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.
-
Colin Williamson
9.44
PR
Feb 18
TSTCA Indoor Track & Field Championship
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Demetrius Lockley
Jake Alston
Colin Williamson
Michael Fennell
1:34.58
Feb 18
TSTCA Indoor Track & Field Championship
2.
-
Relay Team
1:40.34
Jan 20
Slippery Rock HS Invitational #1
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:48.98
Feb 18
TSTCA Indoor Track & Field Championship
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
8:57.83
Feb 18
TSTCA Indoor Track & Field Championship
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Relay Team
3:56.01
Feb 18
TSTCA Indoor Track & Field Championship
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Travis Reed
51' 3.5
PR
Feb 18
TSTCA Indoor Track & Field Championship
2.
-
Dane Smith
41' 6
PR
Jan 20
Slippery Rock HS Invitational #1
3.
11
Stephen Shoemaker
38' 5
Jan 20
Slippery Rock HS Invitational #1
4.
10
Cole Campbell
37' 9
Jan 20
Slippery Rock HS Invitational #1
5.
10
Jared Blakeley
37' 3
Jan 20
Slippery Rock HS Invitational #1
6.
-
Hayden Smith
35' 10
Jan 20
Slippery Rock HS Invitational #1
7.
-
Dan Braun
32' 0
PR
Jan 20
Slippery Rock HS Invitational #1
High Jump
1.
11
Anthony Yurkovich
5' 9
Feb 18
TSTCA Indoor Track & Field Championship
2.
-
Tyler Vicari
5' 4
PR
Jan 20
Slippery Rock HS Invitational #1
-
Anthony Wurkovich
5' 4
PR
Jan 20
Slippery Rock HS Invitational #1
4.
11
Anthony Paterno
5' 2
PR
Jan 20
Slippery Rock HS Invitational #1
5.
10
Tyler Roudybush
5' 0
Jan 20
Slippery Rock HS Invitational #1
Pole Vault
1.
11
Anthony Paterno
11' 0
PR
Jan 20
Slippery Rock HS Invitational #1
2.
9
Michael Herschl
10' 6
Feb 18
TSTCA Indoor Track & Field Championship
Long Jump
1.
10
Jake Alston
20' 9.5
PR
Feb 18
TSTCA Indoor Track & Field Championship
2.
-
Michael Fennell
19' 7.75
PR
Feb 18
TSTCA Indoor Track & Field Championship
3.
12
Spencer Murray
19' 7
PR
Jan 20
Slippery Rock HS Invitational #1
4.
-
Mickey Fennell
19' 2.5
PR
Jan 20
Slippery Rock HS Invitational #1
5.
11
Anthony Yurkovich
18' 6
Jan 20
Slippery Rock HS Invitational #1
-
Jacob Alsteen
18' 6
PR
Jan 20
Slippery Rock HS Invitational #1
7.
-
Tyler Vicari
18' 4
PR
Jan 20
Slippery Rock HS Invitational #1
8.
10
Tyler Roudybush
18' 3
Jan 20
Slippery Rock HS Invitational #1
9.
-
Mark Malecky
18' 1.5
PR
Jan 20
Slippery Rock HS Invitational #1
10.
-
Dalton Koebler
18' 0.5
PR
Jan 20
Slippery Rock HS Invitational #1
11.
-
Colton Nist
17' 7
PR
Jan 20
Slippery Rock HS Invitational #1
12.
-
Vinny Lowerre
16' 9
Jan 20
Slippery Rock HS Invitational #1
13.
10
Alex Sena
16' 7
PR
Jan 20
Slippery Rock HS Invitational #1
14.
-
Ryan Hoistman
15' 11
PR
Jan 20
Slippery Rock HS Invitational #1
15.
-
Rob Kunst
15' 6
PR
Jan 20
Slippery Rock HS Invitational #1
16.
9
Jeff Bailey
15' 5
PR
Jan 20
Slippery Rock HS Invitational #1
17.
10
Patrick Rape
14' 3
PR
Jan 20
Slippery Rock HS Invitational #1
Triple Jump
1.
12
Spencer Murray
42' 7
PR
Feb 18
TSTCA Indoor Track & Field Championship
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
-
Paige Aden
7.43
PR
Jan 20
Slippery Rock HS Invitational #1
2.
11
Kennedy Evans
7.81
PR
Jan 20
Slippery Rock HS Invitational #1
3.
-
Nicolina Nanni
8.29
PR
Jan 20
Slippery Rock HS Invitational #1
4.
-
Alexis Frenchak
8.35
PR
Jan 20
Slippery Rock HS Invitational #1
5.
-
Andrea Cygan.
9.07
PR
Jan 20
Slippery Rock HS Invitational #1
60 Meter Dash
1.
11
Paige Allen
8.00
Feb 18
TSTCA Indoor Track & Field Championship
2.
12
Paige Allen
8.07
PR
Feb 18
TSTCA Indoor Track & Field Championship
200 Meters
1.
11
Paige Allen
26.95
Feb 18
TSTCA Indoor Track & Field Championship
400 Meters
1.
-
Ashley Grooms
1:05.30
PR
Feb 4
TSTCA Indoor Meet #3
2.
10
Amanda Wiest
1:12.72
Jan 20
Slippery Rock HS Invitational #1
3.
-
Tarrah Freund
1:19.23
PR
Jan 20
Slippery Rock HS Invitational #1
4.
10
Abby Fugh
1:19.87
PR
Jan 20
Slippery Rock HS Invitational #1
5.
-
Shannon Stover
1:27.10
PR
Jan 20
Slippery Rock HS Invitational #1
800 Meters
1.
11
Tori Sawhney
2:36.00
Feb 4
TSTCA Indoor Meet #3
2.
11
Rachel Konieczny
2:47.08
PR
Jan 20
Slippery Rock HS Invitational #1
3.
10
Amanda Wiest
2:48.13
Jan 20
Slippery Rock HS Invitational #1
4.
10
Holly Keefer
2:48.98
PR
Jan 20
Slippery Rock HS Invitational #1
5.
-
Carolyn Stirling
2:51.69
PR
Jan 20
Slippery Rock HS Invitational #1
6.
10
Macy Stalnecker
2:59.34
Jan 20
Slippery Rock HS Invitational #1
7.
-
Saara Hopponen
3:18.64
PR
Jan 20
Slippery Rock HS Invitational #1
1 Mile
1.
11
Alexis Swiergol
5:53.75
PR
Feb 4
TSTCA Indoor Meet #3
3200 Meters
1.
-
Rachel Wyenard
12:07.26
PR
Jan 20
Slippery Rock HS Invitational #1
2.
-
Alexis Swiergor
12:13.70
PR
Jan 20
Slippery Rock HS Invitational #1
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Lexis Frost
9.18
PR
Jan 20
Slippery Rock HS Invitational #1
2.
11
Kennedy Evans
9.63
PR
Jan 20
Slippery Rock HS Invitational #1
3.
10
Abby Fugh
10.01
PR
Jan 20
Slippery Rock HS Invitational #1
4.
-
Angelina Palermo
11.35
PR
Jan 20
Slippery Rock HS Invitational #1
5.
-
Andrea Cygan
11.77
PR
Jan 20
Slippery Rock HS Invitational #1
6.
-
Tarran Freund
11.90
PR
Jan 20
Slippery Rock HS Invitational #1
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Lexis Frost
9.51
PR
Feb 18
TSTCA Indoor Track & Field Championship
2.
12
Nicole Andler
9.74
PR
Feb 18
TSTCA Indoor Track & Field Championship
3.
11
Kennedy Evans
10.32
Feb 18
TSTCA Indoor Track & Field Championship
4.
10
Abby Fugh
10.69
Feb 18
TSTCA Indoor Track & Field Championship
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:50.00
Feb 18
TSTCA Indoor Track & Field Championship
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:24.67
Feb 18
TSTCA Indoor Track & Field Championship
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Alexis Swiergol
Ashley Grooms
Tori Sawhney
Macy Stalnecker
10:16.37
Feb 4
TSTCA Indoor Meet #3
2.
-
Relay Team
10:17.98
Feb 18
TSTCA Indoor Track & Field Championship
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Relay Team
4:45.19
Feb 18
TSTCA Indoor Track & Field Championship
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
13:33.20
Feb 18
TSTCA Indoor Track & Field Championship
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Ava Bonetti
38' 1
Jan 20
Slippery Rock HS Invitational #1
2.
-
Haley Smith
30' 1
PR
Jan 20
Slippery Rock HS Invitational #1
3.
-
Shelby Compach
25' 4
PR
Jan 20
Slippery Rock HS Invitational #1
4.
-
Paige Clark
22' 7
PR
Jan 20
Slippery Rock HS Invitational #1
5.
12
Lexis Frost
22' 2
PR
Jan 20
Slippery Rock HS Invitational #1
6.
10
Angela McKnight
19' 2
Jan 20
Slippery Rock HS Invitational #1
High Jump
1.
12
Paige Rittelmann
5' 4
PR
Feb 18
TSTCA Indoor Track & Field Championship
11
Paige Allen
5' 4
PR
Jan 20
Slippery Rock HS Invitational #1
3.
11
Lauren Maher
5' 0
PR
Feb 18
TSTCA Indoor Track & Field Championship
4.
10
Kristen Knass
4' 4
Jan 20
Slippery Rock HS Invitational #1
5.
-
Angelina X
4' 0
PR
Jan 20
Slippery Rock HS Invitational #1
Pole Vault
1.
11
Becky Arturo
9' 6
Feb 18
TSTCA Indoor Track & Field Championship
2.
9
Alissa Wolf
8' 6
PR
Feb 18
TSTCA Indoor Track & Field Championship
Long Jump
1.
12
Paige Allen
16' 11
PR
Jan 20
Slippery Rock HS Invitational #1
2.
11
Paige Allen
16' 9.75
PR
Feb 18
TSTCA Indoor Track & Field Championship
3.
12
Lexis Frost
16' 5.25
PR
Feb 18
TSTCA Indoor Track & Field Championship
4.
11
Kennedy Evans
15' 6.75
Feb 18
TSTCA Indoor Track & Field Championship
5.
10
Kristen Knass
15' 3
Jan 20
Slippery Rock HS Invitational #1
6.
12
Paige Rittelmann
15' 2.75
PR
Feb 18
TSTCA Indoor Track & Field Championship
7.
-
Nicolina Nanni
13' 8
PR
Jan 20
Slippery Rock HS Invitational #1
8.
-
Andrea Cugari
12' 0.5
PR
Jan 20
Slippery Rock HS Invitational #1
9.
-
Angelina Palermo
11' 7
PR
Jan 20
Slippery Rock HS Invitational #1
Triple Jump
1.
12
Lexis Frost
35' 8.75
PR
Feb 25
PTFCA State Championships
2.
10
Kristen Knass
33' 7.75
Feb 18
TSTCA Indoor Track & Field Championship
3.
-
Nicolina Nanni
31' 6.5
Feb 18
TSTCA Indoor Track & Field Championship
*Recent improvement