Season:
2013 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
1989
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Kyle Armstrong
7.02
PR
Feb 2
1A West Region Championships
2.
12
Aaron Roy
7.53
PR
Feb 2
1A West Region Championships
3.
9
Caleb Dash
7.62
PR
Jan 23
Carroll County Championships
4.
10
Zach Scott
7.87
Jan 4
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
60 Meter Dash
1.
12
Kyle Armstrong
7.54
PR
Dec 7
UMES HS Coach O Invitational
2.
9
Caleb Dash
8.25
PR
Jan 19
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
3.
9
Devin Frank
11.02
PR
Dec 7
UMES HS Coach O Invitational
200 Meters
1.
9
Alex Shanks
26.77
PR
Jan 19
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
2.
9
Caleb Dash
27.47
PR
Jan 19
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
300 Meters
1.
12
Kyle Armstrong
39.12
PR
Dec 15
Hagerstown CC HS Invitational
2.
9
Caleb Dash
41.92
PR
Feb 2
1A West Region Championships
3.
9
Alex Shanks
42.43
PR
Feb 2
1A West Region Championships
4.
9
Corbin Bosley
42.71
PR
Dec 7
UMES HS Coach O Invitational
5.
10
Zach Scott
47.75
Dec 15
Hagerstown CC HS Invitational
400 Meters
1.
9
Alex Shanks
58.89
PR
Jan 19
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
2.
9
Caleb Dash
1:00.95
PR
Jan 19
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
500 Meters
1.
12
Sean Counterman
1:14.21
PR
Jan 4
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
2.
11
Jake Evans
1:19.27
Jan 4
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
3.
9
Devin Frank
1:31.11
PR
Jan 4
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
4.
9
Eli Davidson
1:33.58
PR
Feb 2
1A West Region Championships
5.
9
Sam Getty
1:35.10
PR
Jan 23
Carroll County Championships
800 Meters
1.
12
Sean Counterman
2:08.97
PR
Feb 2
1A West Region Championships
2.
11
Nick Saveleski
2:22.74
Dec 15
Hagerstown CC HS Invitational
3.
9
Josh Artz
2:32.50
PR
Feb 2
1A West Region Championships
4.
9
Sam Getty
2:56.40
PR
Jan 23
Carroll County Championships
1000 Meters
1.
9
Luca Artista
3:05.73
PR
Dec 7
UMES HS Coach O Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Sean Counterman
4:53.44
PR
Feb 2
1A West Region Championships
2.
11
Nick Saveleski
5:24.27
PR
Dec 15
Hagerstown CC HS Invitational
3.
11
Brady Dumochelle
5:27.11
Feb 2
1A West Region Championships
4.
9
Josh Artz
6:01.88
Jan 4
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
5.
9
Sam Getty
6:26.64
PR
Jan 4
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
1 Mile
1.
11
Brady Dumochelle
5:23.90
Jan 19
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
2.
11
Nick Saveleski
5:25.63
PR
Jan 19
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
3.
12
Sean Counterman
5:32.24
PR
Dec 7
UMES HS Coach O Invitational
4.
9
Josh Artz
5:49.82
Dec 7
UMES HS Coach O Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
9
Luca Artista
11:09.98
PR
Jan 19
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
2.
11
Brady Dumochelle
11:32.95
PR
Jan 19
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Brady Dumochelle
11:59.90
PR
Jan 23
Carroll County Championships
2.
9
Luca Artista
12:15.00
Jan 23
Carroll County Championships
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Ethan Waugh
11.28
PR
Jan 4
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Ethan Waugh
12.16
PR
Jan 19
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
2.
9
Gerard Zellers
12.97
PR
Jan 19
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:43.96
Feb 2
1A West Region Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:52.53
Jan 19
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
9:49.80
Jan 23
Carroll County Championships
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Relay Team
4:57.06
Dec 7
UMES HS Coach O Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Aaron Roy
34' 7
PR
Feb 2
1A West Region Championships
2.
9
Jacob Eichhorst
30' 10.75
Jan 19
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
3.
9
Dan Diseroad
26' 5
Jan 23
Carroll County Championships
High Jump
1.
10
Nathan Gill
6' 2
Dec 7
UMES HS Coach O Invitational
2.
9
Corbin Bosley
5' 2
PR
Dec 7
UMES HS Coach O Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
10
Nathan Gill
9' 0
PR
Dec 15
Hagerstown CC HS Invitational
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Susie Badders
7.79
Feb 2
1A West Region Championships
2.
11
Arianna Woodley
8.02
Feb 2
1A West Region Championships
3.
10
Christa Gerhold
8.49
Feb 2
1A West Region Championships
60 Meter Dash
1.
11
Susie Badders
8.03
PR
Dec 7
UMES HS Coach O Invitational
2.
11
Arianna Woodley
8.78
PR
Jan 19
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
3.
9
Lydia Eichhorst
9.38
PR
Dec 7
UMES HS Coach O Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Cassie Kriete
30.94
PR
Jan 19
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
2.
9
Sabrina Pawlus
32.49
PR
Jan 19
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
300 Meters
1.
11
Susie Badders
45.46
Feb 18
MPSSAA 1A Maryland State Championships
2.
9
Emily Cheatwood
46.38
Feb 2
1A West Region Championships
3.
11
Arianna Woodley
47.09
Jan 4
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
4.
10
Cassie Kriete
50.95
Dec 7
UMES HS Coach O Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Colby Unkle
1:07.43
PR
Jan 19
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
2.
11
Kathryn Piper
1:20.84
PR
Jan 19
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
500 Meters
1.
12
Colby Unkle
1:29.12
Feb 2
1A West Region Championships
2.
12
Sierra Palmer
1:29.40
PR
Dec 7
UMES HS Coach O Invitational
3.
12
Shelby Shrader
1:29.50
PR
Jan 23
Carroll County Championships
4.
11
Kathryn Piper
1:48.54
PR
Dec 15
Hagerstown CC HS Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Anna Shanks
2:36.96
PR
Jan 19
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
2.
10
Elle Culp
2:38.70
PR
Jan 23
Carroll County Championships
3.
12
Shelby Shrader
2:39.25
PR
Dec 7
UMES HS Coach O Invitational
4.
10
Hannah Kurek
2:42.47
PR
Feb 2
1A West Region Championships
5.
12
Colby Unkle
2:52.84
Dec 7
UMES HS Coach O Invitational
6.
11
Kayla Black
3:03.00
PR
Dec 15
Hagerstown CC HS Invitational
7.
9
Sabrina Pawlus
3:05.65
Dec 7
UMES HS Coach O Invitational
1000 Meters
1.
10
Erica Dobrochowski
4:07.69
PR
Dec 7
UMES HS Coach O Invitational
2.
9
Melissa Lynch
4:09.55
PR
Dec 7
UMES HS Coach O Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Abby Culp
5:26.80
PR
Jan 23
Carroll County Championships
2.
10
Katie Leisher
5:27.49
Feb 18
MPSSAA 1A Maryland State Championships
3.
11
Kayla Black
6:33.82
PR
Feb 2
1A West Region Championships
1 Mile
1.
10
Katie Leisher
5:43.99
Jan 19
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
2.
12
Abby Culp
5:46.68
PR
Dec 7
UMES HS Coach O Invitational
3.
10
Hannah Kurek
6:29.42
PR
Dec 7
UMES HS Coach O Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Abby Culp
11:24.12
PR
Feb 18
MPSSAA 1A Maryland State Championships
2.
10
Katie Leisher
12:07.05
Feb 2
1A West Region Championships
3.
12
Kirsten McCarthy
12:38.70
PR
Dec 7
UMES HS Coach O Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Maiah Xayavong
11.18
Jan 4
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
2.
9
Sabrina Pawlus
11.52
Dec 15
Hagerstown CC HS Invitational
3.
9
Kayla Nash
12.17
Feb 2
1A West Region Championships
4.
9
Katira Anderson
12.23
Jan 4
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Maiah Xayavong
12.08
PR
Jan 19
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
2.
9
Sabrina Pawlus
12.57
Jan 19
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
3.
9
Katira Anderson
18.78
Dec 7
UMES HS Coach O Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:54.14
Jan 19
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:31.57
Feb 2
1A West Region Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
10:40.42
Feb 2
1A West Region Championships
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Relay Team
5:31.61
Dec 7
UMES HS Coach O Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Lydia Eichhorst
27' 0.75
PR
Jan 4
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
2.
10
Sydney Helphenstine
22' 0.5
PR
Feb 2
1A West Region Championships
3.
10
Rachel Wolinski
21' 4.75
PR
Jan 4
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
4.
9
Quinn Riley
18' 2
PR
Dec 7
UMES HS Coach O Invitational
High Jump
1.
9
Emily Cheatwood
4' 0
PR
Jan 4
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
9
Hannah Chielewski
4' 0
PR
Jan 4
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
Pole Vault
1.
12
Emma Conine
8' 2
PR
Jan 23
Carroll County Championships
2.
10
Hailley Baughman
6' 10
Jan 4
MVAL Antietam Conference Championships
Long Jump
1.
11
Arianna Woodley
15' 0.25
PR
Jan 19
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
2.
11
Susie Badders
13' 9
PR
Dec 7
UMES HS Coach O Invitational
3.
10
Christa Gerhold
13' 7
Jan 19
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Susie Badders
32' 10
Dec 7
UMES HS Coach O Invitational
2.
10
Christa Gerhold
28' 11.5
Jan 19
Kevin Dare HS Invitational
*Recent improvement