Season:
2013 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Stephen Raccanelli
6.64
PR
Feb 16
VHSL Region III Championships
2.
11
Antonio Goard
6.69
PR
Feb 16
VHSL Region III Championships
3.
12
Anthony Calloway
6.71
PR
Feb 16
VHSL Region III Championships
300 Meters
1.
12
Stephen Raccanelli
35.96
PR
Feb 16
VHSL Region III Championships
2.
12
Anthony Calloway
37.34
PR
Jan 19
Mid Area Track Classic
3.
11
Antonio Goard
37.48
PR
Feb 16
VHSL Region III Championships
4.
11
Devon Cook
38.04
PR
Jan 19
Mid Area Track Classic
500 Meters
1.
12
Alonso Gutierrez
1:22.32
Nov 28
E.C. Glass Tri Meet
2.
12
Brandon Bell
1:23.75
PR
Jan 11
Liberty Flames HS Invitational
3.
11
Christian Doss
1:26.71
Nov 28
E.C. Glass Tri Meet
1000 Meters
1.
12
David Cedillo
2:40.92
PR
Jan 5
CNU's HS Showcase
1600 Meters
1.
12
David Cedillo
4:20.19
PR
Jan 11
Liberty Flames HS Invitational
2.
11
Cody O' Donnell
5:18.14
Jan 19
Mid Area Track Classic
3200 Meters
1.
12
David Cedillo
9:41.93
Dec 15
Liberty Elite Indoor
2.
11
Cody O' Donnell
11:55.39
Nov 28
E.C. Glass Tri Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Stephen Raccanelli
Anthony Calloway
Devon Cook
Antonio Goard
1:32.46
Feb 16
VHSL Region III Championships
2.
-
Anthony Calloway
Brandon Bell
Stephen Raccanelli
Antonio Goard
1:33.63
Jan 11
Liberty Flames HS Invitational
3.
-
Relay Team
1:33.80
Feb 1
Virginia Tech HS Invitational
4.
-
Anthony Calloway
Brandon Bell
Antonio Goard
Stephen Raccanelli
1:35.53
Jan 5
CNU's HS Showcase
5.
-
Christian Doss
Daniel Barksdale
Andrew Lennon
Jamarius Smith
1:50.93
Nov 28
E.C. Glass Tri Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Stephen Raccanelli
Brandon Bell
Antonio Goard
Anthony Calloway
3:41.51
Jan 11
Liberty Flames HS Invitational
2.
-
Jamal Payne
Christian Doss
Devon Cook
Brandon Bell
3:45.69
Feb 16
VHSL Region III Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Alonso Gutierrez
Christian Doss
Daniel Barksdale
Devin Walker
10:07.41
Nov 28
E.C. Glass Tri Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
9
Andrew Creel
41' 11
PR
Feb 16
VHSL Region III Championships
2.
12
Quentin Jordan
41' 10.25
Jan 11
Liberty Flames HS Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
12
Tommy Hyres
11' 0
Jan 19
Mid Area Track Classic
2.
10
Cameron Elder
9' 6
PR
Nov 28
E.C. Glass Tri Meet
3.
-
Jacob Bise
9' 0
PR
Jan 11
Liberty Flames HS Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Devon Cook
20' 2.25
Feb 1
Virginia Tech HS Invitational
2.
11
Antonio Goard
19' 0.5
PR
Jan 19
Mid Area Track Classic
Triple Jump
1.
12
Brandon Bell
37' 1.75
PR
Jan 19
Mid Area Track Classic
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
10
Kylee McCraw
8.16
PR
Jan 11
Liberty Flames HS Invitational
2.
10
Paige Goard
8.28
PR
Jan 19
Mid Area Track Classic
3.
-
Elexis Jeffries
8.48
PR
Jan 19
Mid Area Track Classic
4.
9
Alicia Smith
8.49
Jan 19
Mid Area Track Classic
300 Meters
1.
10
Kylee McCraw
45.88
PR
Jan 11
Liberty Flames HS Invitational
2.
10
Paige Goard
48.33
Jan 19
Mid Area Track Classic
500 Meters
1.
12
McKenna Coalson
1:27.82
PR
Jan 19
Mid Area Track Classic
2.
11
Braelyn Riner
1:41.14
PR
Jan 11
Liberty Flames HS Invitational
3.
12
Aja Stevens
1:54.78
PR
Jan 19
Mid Area Track Classic
1000 Meters
1.
12
McKenna Coalson
3:42.77
PR
Jan 11
Liberty Flames HS Invitational
2.
11
Braelyn Riner
3:50.78
PR
Jan 11
Liberty Flames HS Invitational
3.
12
Brittney Fulcher
4:01.72
PR
Jan 19
Mid Area Track Classic
3200 Meters
1.
11
Braelyn Riner
15:12.75
PR
Jan 19
Mid Area Track Classic
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:57.28
Feb 1
Virginia Tech HS Invitational
2.
-
Destinee Harvey
Paige Goard
Elexis Jeffries
Kylee McCraw
2:03.29
Jan 11
Liberty Flames HS Invitational
3.
-
McKenna Coalson
Abigail Brown
Kylee McCraw
Destinee Harvey
2:05.89
Nov 28
E.C. Glass Tri Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
5:22.48
Jan 19
Mid Area Track Classic
4x800 Relay
1.
-
McKenna Coalson
Brittney Fulcher
Braelyn Riner
Meggan Saul
12:45.83
Nov 28
E.C. Glass Tri Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
De'Bryn Dabney
24' 4
Jan 19
Mid Area Track Classic
2.
10
Taylor Glover
23' 4
Jan 19
Mid Area Track Classic
Pole Vault
1.
9
Meggan Saul
7' 0
Feb 16
VHSL Region III Championships
Long Jump
1.
10
Hunter Carson
11' 5
Jan 19
Mid Area Track Classic
*Recent improvement