Season:
2013 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2003
2002
2001
2000
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Brian Smith
6.36
PR
Feb 9
RWTL - Snowflake
2.
11
Terrance Harley
6.57
PR
Jan 19
Trent Jackson Invite
3.
12
John Hampton
6.86
PR
Jan 11
Rwtl - Bdf
4.
11
Alex Wiegand
7.04
PR
Feb 2
SUNY Brockport Invite
5.
11
Julio Santos
7.09
PR
Jan 18
Monroe County
6.
12
Tommy Love III
7.17
PR
Jan 11
Rwtl - Bdf
7.
12
Chris Bond
7.19
PR
Feb 2
SUNY Brockport Invite
8.
11
Ryan Camera
7.69
PR
Dec 21
RWTL West
9.
11
Ishmael Walker
7.99
PR
Dec 15
Rwtl West
10.
11
Joe Howie
8.02
PR
Dec 21
RWTL West
11.
11
Corey Tirado
8.19
PR
Dec 21
RWTL West
12.
12
Dalton Renke
8.22
PR
Dec 21
RWTL West
13.
11
David Pavone
8.30
PR
Dec 15
Rwtl West
14.
11
Cameron Gross
8.35
PR
Dec 21
RWTL West
15.
11
Zach Mistretta
8.45
PR
Jan 18
Monroe County
300 Meters
1.
12
Brian Smith
34.63
Jan 19
Trent Jackson Invite
2.
11
Terrance Harley
36.38
PR
Jan 19
Trent Jackson Invite
3.
11
Julio Santos
38.69
PR
Feb 9
RWTL - Snowflake
4.
12
Tommy Love III
39.24
PR
Jan 11
Rwtl - Bdf
5.
12
John Hampton
39.88
Dec 21
RWTL West
6.
11
Alex Wiegand
40.73
PR
Dec 29
Rwtl - Def
7.
11
Josh Dailey
40.78
PR
Jan 18
Monroe County
8.
11
Ryan Camera
44.46
Jan 11
Rwtl - Bdf
9.
11
Frankie Messina
45.39
PR
Dec 15
Rwtl West
10.
11
Joe Howie
45.73
PR
Jan 11
Rwtl - Bdf
11.
11
Corey Tirado
47.49
PR
Dec 21
RWTL West
12.
11
Ishmael Walker
47.73
PR
Dec 15
Rwtl West
13.
11
Zach Mistretta
50.00
PR
Dec 21
RWTL West
14.
11
Cameron Gross
50.05
PR
Jan 11
Rwtl - Bdf
600 Meters
1.
12
Keith Pease
1:24.98
PR
Jan 19
Trent Jackson Invite
2.
11
Julio Santos
1:31.36
PR
Feb 2
SUNY Brockport Invite
3.
12
Mike Lauria
1:33.73
PR
Dec 15
Rwtl West
4.
11
Tommy Kolaniewicz
1:41.70
PR
Dec 29
Rwtl - Def
5.
10
Ethan Fisher
1:44.26
PR
Dec 29
Rwtl - Def
6.
11
Frankie Messina
1:48.94
PR
Jan 4
Rwitl - Def
7.
11
Joe Howie
2:01.15
PR
Jan 4
Rwitl - Def
1000 Meters
1.
12
Keith Pease
2:30.75
PR
Feb 9
RWTL - Snowflake
2.
12
Mike Lauria
2:50.52
PR
Jan 11
Rwtl - Bdf
3.
11
Tommy Kolaniewicz
3:00.57
PR
Feb 2
SUNY Brockport Invite
4.
10
Ethan Fisher
3:16.12
PR
Dec 29
Rwtl - Def
5.
11
Bobby Reed
3:19.31
PR
Dec 21
RWTL West
6.
10
Zach DiPasquale
3:21.56
PR
Jan 4
Rwitl - Def
7.
9
Josh Tudor
3:25.10
PR
Jan 4
Rwitl - Def
1600 Meters
1.
12
Keith Pease
4:16.94
PR
Jan 5
RIT - Penfield HS Invitational
2.
12
Mike Lauria
4:48.77
PR
Feb 9
RWTL - Snowflake
3.
11
Tommy Kolaniewicz
4:52.90
PR
Feb 9
RWTL - Snowflake
4.
10
Ethan Fisher
5:22.05
PR
Jan 11
Rwtl - Bdf
5.
10
Zach DiPasquale
5:26.42
PR
Jan 11
Rwtl - Bdf
6.
9
Josh Tudor
5:41.70
Dec 21
RWTL West
7.
11
Bobby Reed
5:54.72
PR
Jan 18
Monroe County
8.
-
Lucas Saladan
6:13.57
PR
Dec 15
Rwtl West
1 Mile
1.
12
Keith Pease
4:18.44
PR
Jan 5
RIT - Penfield HS Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Keith Pease
9:43.00
PR
Jan 26
Rochester Relays - AB
2.
11
Tommy Kolaniewicz
10:41.07
PR
Jan 19
Trent Jackson Invite
3.
12
Mike Lauria
10:41.43
PR
Jan 26
Rochester Relays - AB
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Tommy Love III
8.27
PR
Jan 26
Rochester Relays - AB
2.
11
Alex Wiegand
8.47
PR
Dec 29
Rwtl - Def
3.
12
Chris Bond
8.76
PR
Jan 26
Rochester Relays - AB
200m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Alex Wiegand
27.73
PR
Jan 19
Trent Jackson Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:32.52
Feb 2
SUNY Brockport Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:31.92
Jan 19
Trent Jackson Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
8:41.76
Dec 21
RWTL West
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Relay Team
3:37.31
Jan 26
Rochester Relays - AB
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
David Pavone
40' 1.75
PR
Dec 21
RWTL West
2.
12
John Hampton
36' 5.25
Jan 18
Monroe County
3.
12
Dalton Renke
32' 5.5
PR
Dec 21
RWTL West
High Jump
1.
12
John Hampton
5' 9
PR
Feb 2
SUNY Brockport Invite
2.
11
Josh Dailey
5' 0
PR
Jan 26
Rochester Relays - AB
Long Jump
1.
11
Josh Dailey
18' 1.5
PR
Jan 18
Monroe County
2.
12
Tommy Love III
17' 2
PR
Jan 18
Monroe County
Triple Jump
1.
11
Josh Dailey
37' 3
PR
Feb 9
RWTL - Snowflake
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Ngolo Kitenge
8.31
PR
Dec 21
RWTL West
2.
10
Susan Doan
8.64
PR
Feb 9
RWTL - Snowflake
3.
10
Mervielle Iambasi
8.70
PR
Feb 9
RWTL - Snowflake
4.
11
Emilyn Nguyen
9.02
PR
Feb 2
SUNY Brockport Invite
5.
10
Claire Teal
9.21
PR
Jan 18
Monroe County
6.
9
Stephanie Marini
9.76
Jan 18
Monroe County
7.
9
Marissa Marini
9.80
PR
Jan 18
Monroe County
300 Meters
1.
12
Gabriella Hernandez
47.15
PR
Dec 29
Rwtl - Def
2.
12
Ngolo Kitenge
49.27
PR
Jan 18
Monroe County
3.
11
Sarah Sotack
50.54
PR
Feb 2
SUNY Brockport Invite
4.
12
Casey Pollack
50.57
PR
Dec 15
Rwtl West
5.
10
Susan Doan
51.50
PR
Feb 2
SUNY Brockport Invite
6.
10
Lauren Prevost
55.59
PR
Dec 15
Rwtl West
7.
11
Emilyn Nguyen
56.09
PR
Jan 4
Rwitl - Def
8.
10
Mervielle Iambasi
57.34
PR
Jan 18
Monroe County
9.
10
Claire Teal
57.60
PR
Jan 11
Rwtl - Bdf
600 Meters
1.
12
Gabriella Hernandez
1:43.10
PR
Feb 9
RWTL - Snowflake
2.
10
Janelle Handley
1:56.68
Dec 29
Rwtl - Def
3.
11
Sarah Sotack
1:59.91
PR
Feb 2
SUNY Brockport Invite
4.
11
Faith Gruver
2:01.07
PR
Feb 2
SUNY Brockport Invite
5.
11
Sarena St. Louis
2:12.15
PR
Jan 18
Monroe County
6.
11
Kelsea Halloran
2:12.85
PR
Jan 18
Monroe County
7.
12
Ivana Hernandez
2:14.84
PR
Jan 18
Monroe County
1000 Meters
1.
12
Gabriella Hernandez
3:09.53
PR
Feb 2
SUNY Brockport Invite
2.
10
Janelle Handley
3:28.09
PR
Feb 2
SUNY Brockport Invite
3.
11
Faith Gruver
3:29.98
PR
Feb 2
SUNY Brockport Invite
4.
11
Kelsea Halloran
3:57.86
PR
Jan 11
Rwtl - Bdf
5.
11
Sarena St. Louis
4:01.96
PR
Jan 11
Rwtl - Bdf
6.
12
Ivana Hernandez
4:05.21
PR
Jan 11
Rwtl - Bdf
1500 Meters
1.
12
Gabriella Hernandez
5:13.62
PR
Jan 26
Rochester Relays - AB
2.
10
Janelle Handley
5:24.83
PR
Jan 26
Rochester Relays - AB
3.
11
Faith Gruver
5:36.57
PR
Jan 26
Rochester Relays - AB
4.
11
Kelsea Halloran
6:50.54
PR
Dec 15
Rwtl West
3000 Meters
1.
11
Faith Gruver
11:43.49
PR
Jan 11
Rwtl - Bdf
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Emilyn Nguyen
11.83
PR
Feb 2
SUNY Brockport Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
2:01.22
Jan 19
Trent Jackson Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:47.72
Jan 11
Rwtl - Bdf
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
11:11.28
Jan 5
RIT - Penfield HS Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Lauren Prevost
21' 3.5
PR
Jan 18
Monroe County
High Jump
1.
12
Katie Fisher
5' 2
PR
Jan 5
RIT - Penfield HS Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Katie Fisher
15' 4
PR
Feb 2
SUNY Brockport Invite
2.
12
Ngolo Kitenge
14' 2
PR
Dec 15
Rwtl West
3.
12
Casey Pollack
13' 6.25
PR
Feb 2
SUNY Brockport Invite
4.
11
Emilyn Nguyen
9' 5.25
PR
Dec 29
Rwtl - Def
Triple Jump
1.
12
Casey Pollack
29' 0.25
PR
Feb 2
SUNY Brockport Invite
*Recent improvement