Season:
2014 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2004
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Nelson Santiago
7.05
PR
Jan 31
NJSIAA Central Group 1 Sectionals
2.
12
Matt Dwyer
7.13
PR
Jan 31
NJSIAA Central Group 1 Sectionals
3.
10
Nicholas DiMaria
7.21
Jan 31
NJSIAA Central Group 1 Sectionals
4.
12
Dominick Bonacci
7.89
Feb 4
Colts Neck & Friends Invitational
5.
9
Douglas Gumprecht
8.03
PR
Feb 4
Colts Neck & Friends Invitational
6.
9
Nick Toth
10.43
PR
Feb 4
Colts Neck & Friends Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Nick Garifalos
53.98
PR
Feb 4
Colts Neck & Friends Invitational
2.
10
Nicholas DiMaria
55.51
Feb 4
Colts Neck & Friends Invitational
3.
12
Andrew Eaton
56.20
PR
Feb 4
Colts Neck & Friends Invitational
4.
12
Bryan Song
56.93
PR
Jan 31
NJSIAA Central Group 1 Sectionals
5.
12
Matt Dwyer
1:04.34
PR
Feb 4
Colts Neck & Friends Invitational
6.
12
Nelson Santiago
1:04.67
Feb 4
Colts Neck & Friends Invitational
7.
12
Dominick Bonacci
1:06.86
PR
Feb 4
Colts Neck & Friends Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Nick Garifalos
1:59.83
PR
Mar 1
NJSIAA Meet of Champions
2.
12
Brian Leichtman
2:21.90
PR
Jan 31
NJSIAA Central Group 1 Sectionals
3.
10
Alex Bernstein
2:41.93
Feb 4
Colts Neck & Friends Invitational
4.
10
Mike Corace
2:52.95
PR
Feb 4
Colts Neck & Friends Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Justin Huryk
4:50.80
PR
Feb 4
Colts Neck & Friends Invitational
2.
12
Mike Harold
4:57.00
PR
Feb 4
Colts Neck & Friends Invitational
3.
11
Kevin Durrenberger
5:06.06
PR
Feb 4
Colts Neck & Friends Invitational
4.
12
Brian Leichtman
5:27.13
PR
Feb 4
Colts Neck & Friends Invitational
5.
10
Alex Bernstein
5:48.45
Feb 4
Colts Neck & Friends Invitational
6.
10
Declan Coghlan
6:02.61
PR
Feb 4
Colts Neck & Friends Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Nick Garifalos
10:32.77
PR
Feb 4
Colts Neck & Friends Invitational
2.
11
Justin Huryk
10:37.81
PR
Feb 17
NJSIAA Group 1 Championships
3.
12
Mike Harold
10:40.35
Jan 31
NJSIAA Central Group 1 Sectionals
4.
11
Kevin Durrenberger
11:15.46
PR
Jan 25
Greater Middlesex Conference
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Bryan Song
8.27
PR
Jan 31
NJSIAA Central Group 1 Sectionals
2.
12
Andrew Eaton
8.68
PR
Feb 4
Colts Neck & Friends Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Nick DiMaria
Nelson Santiago
Dominick Bonacci
Matt Dwyer
1:45.48
Jan 18
NJSIAA Group I Relay Championship
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Nick Garifalos
Andrew Eaton
Nelson Santiago
Bryan Song
3:46.90
Jan 18
NJSIAA Group I Relay Championship
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Justin Huryk
Mike Harold
Kevin Durrenberger
Nick Garifalos
9:12.42
Jan 18
NJSIAA Group I Relay Championship
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Andrew Eaton
Dominick Bonacci
Matt Dwyer
Brian Leichtman
4:21.24
Jan 18
NJSIAA Group I Relay Championship
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Justin Huryk
Bryan Song
Nick Garifalos
Mike Harold
11:33.78
Jan 18
NJSIAA Group I Relay Championship
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Steven Faulkenberry
38' 2.5
PR
Jan 31
NJSIAA Central Group 1 Sectionals
2.
10
Scott Janssens
35' 8.25
Jan 18
NJSIAA Group I Relay Championship
3.
10
Mike Corace
33' 7
Feb 4
Colts Neck & Friends Invitational
4.
10
Mike Garifalos
32' 10.5
Feb 4
Colts Neck & Friends Invitational
5.
11
Jack Scott
23' 3.25
Feb 4
Colts Neck & Friends Invitational
6.
10
Sean Rice
20' 10.5
Feb 4
Colts Neck & Friends Invitational
7.
11
James Gibbs
18' 11.5
Feb 4
Colts Neck & Friends Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Ed Parrilla
9' 6
PR
Jan 31
NJSIAA Central Group 1 Sectionals
12
Jason Proleika
9' 6
PR
Jan 25
Greater Middlesex Conference
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
10
Angel Ebube
8.15
PR
Feb 4
Colts Neck & Friends Invitational
2.
12
Alexandra Urbanski
8.18
PR
Jan 25
Greater Middlesex Conference
3.
10
Morgan Zmijewski
8.38
PR
Jan 25
Greater Middlesex Conference
4.
11
Allison Fritz
8.45
Jan 25
Greater Middlesex Conference
5.
10
Mackenzie Muscarella
8.85
PR
Jan 31
NJSIAA Central Group 1 Sectionals
6.
11
Haley Carlton
9.86
PR
Feb 4
Colts Neck & Friends Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Allison Fritz
1:05.22
PR
Feb 4
Colts Neck & Friends Invitational
2.
11
Lisa Milburn
1:07.64
PR
Jan 31
NJSIAA Central Group 1 Sectionals
3.
10
Angel Ebube
1:09.52
PR
Feb 4
Colts Neck & Friends Invitational
4.
11
Mary Grace Hager
1:10.93
PR
Jan 31
NJSIAA Central Group 1 Sectionals
5.
10
Morgan Zmijewski
1:15.25
PR
Feb 4
Colts Neck & Friends Invitational
6.
10
Mackenzie Muscarella
1:15.63
Feb 4
Colts Neck & Friends Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
Katie Wasserman
2:23.87
Feb 17
NJSIAA Group 1 Championships
2.
10
Alexandra Coghlan
2:25.34
PR
Jan 25
Greater Middlesex Conference
3.
9
Cassandra Raia
2:38.89
Feb 4
Colts Neck & Friends Invitational
4.
10
Brianne Worden
2:55.11
Feb 4
Colts Neck & Friends Invitational
5.
9
Katherine Parlitsis
2:55.16
Feb 4
Colts Neck & Friends Invitational
6.
10
Christina LoBiondo
3:06.55
PR
Feb 4
Colts Neck & Friends Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Katie Wasserman
5:08.65
Feb 17
NJSIAA Group 1 Championships
2.
10
Alexandra Coghlan
5:11.68
Feb 17
NJSIAA Group 1 Championships
3.
9
Katherine Parlitsis
6:11.93
Feb 4
Colts Neck & Friends Invitational
4.
11
Rachel Bonacci
6:52.66
PR
Feb 4
Colts Neck & Friends Invitational
5.
10
Christina LoBiondo
6:54.89
PR
Feb 4
Colts Neck & Friends Invitational
6.
10
Sabrina Spaanstra
7:02.77
PR
Feb 4
Colts Neck & Friends Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Katie Wasserman
12:11.78
PR
Feb 4
Colts Neck & Friends Invitational
2.
10
Alexandra Coghlan
12:11.79
Feb 4
Colts Neck & Friends Invitational
3.
9
Cassandra Raia
12:43.61
Feb 4
Colts Neck & Friends Invitational
4.
10
Brianne Worden
13:11.00
Feb 4
Colts Neck & Friends Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Lisa Milburn
11.23
PR
Jan 25
Greater Middlesex Conference
2.
12
Alexandra Urbanski
11.83
PR
Feb 4
Colts Neck & Friends Invitational
3.
11
Mary Grace Hager
12.68
PR
Feb 4
Colts Neck & Friends Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Katherine Wasserman
Brianne Worden
Cassandra Raia
Alexandra Coghlan
10:45.12
Jan 18
NJSIAA Group I Relay Championship
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Angel Ebube
Lisa Millburn
MacKenzie Muscarella
Brianne Worden
5:08.57
Jan 18
NJSIAA Group I Relay Championship
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Katherine Wasserman
Allison Fritz
Cassandra Raia
Alexandra Coghlan
13:05.13
Jan 18
NJSIAA Group I Relay Championship
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Leandra Cohen
27' 5
Jan 25
Greater Middlesex Conference
2.
10
Julia Citro
22' 8.5
PR
Feb 4
Colts Neck & Friends Invitational
3.
11
Rachel Harris
21' 6.25
Feb 4
Colts Neck & Friends Invitational
4.
10
Mila Paiva
18' 5
Feb 4
Colts Neck & Friends Invitational
High Jump
1.
10
Angel Ebube
4' 6
PR
Jan 31
NJSIAA Central Group 1 Sectionals
*Recent improvement