Season:
2014 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2002
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2001
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Branson Leonard
6.97
Feb 16
MIAA Division IV Championships
2.
11
Yassir Kanane
7.02
PR
Dec 20
Dual County #1
3.
12
Aric Farrill
7.08
PR
Jan 15
Dual County #3
4.
11
Kirs Imsong
7.16
Jan 9
Dual County #2
5.
12
Kevin Li
7.38
PR
Jan 15
Dual County #3
6.
9
Zachary Stevens
7.51
PR
Dec 20
Dual County #1
7.
12
Wesley Osborne
7.59
PR
Jan 9
Dual County #2
8.
11
Lukas Cevetello
7.80
PR
Dec 20
Dual County #1
9.
11
Angus Wong
7.83
PR
Dec 20
Dual County #1
10.
11
Bryce Pierce
7.87
PR
Jan 9
Dual County #2
11.
12
Tyler Charron
7.89
PR
Dec 20
Dual County #1
12.
11
Aaron Sisneros
7.92
Jan 9
Dual County #2
10
Matthew Maschio
7.92
Jan 9
Dual County #2
300 Meters
1.
12
Dylan Scharff
38.07
PR
Jan 15
Dual County #3
2.
12
Ben Carroll
38.69
PR
Jan 9
Dual County #2
3.
11
Cameron Zamot
39.02
PR
Jan 15
Dual County #3
4.
9
Zachary Stevens
40.66
Jan 9
Dual County #2
600 Meters
1.
12
Sam Bradford
1:27.18
PR
Jan 15
Dual County #3
2.
12
Jamal McCabe
1:27.21
PR
Feb 7
Dual County League Meet
3.
12
Dylan Scharff
1:29.69
PR
Jan 9
Dual County #2
4.
11
Benjamin Sollecito
1:33.46
PR
Jan 15
Dual County #3
1000 Meters
1.
12
Sam Bradford
2:36.96
PR
Jan 9
Dual County #2
2.
11
Noah Byington
2:52.20
Jan 15
Dual County #3
3.
11
Hervintz Desert
2:52.22
PR
Jan 9
Dual County #2
4.
10
Filippo Tazzi
3:15.89
PR
Dec 20
Dual County #1
5.
11
Ethan Morris
3:20.81
PR
Dec 20
Dual County #1
6.
9
Ryan Sarra
3:21.39
PR
Feb 7
Dual County League Meet
1 Mile
1.
12
Sam Bradford
4:23.94
PR
Jan 26
Coaches Elite Meet
2.
12
Stephen Frazier
4:57.15
PR
Dec 20
Dual County #1
3.
11
Aric Schan
5:03.17
PR
Jan 15
Dual County #3
4.
11
Ryan Belson
5:03.19
Feb 7
Dual County League Meet
5.
11
Nathaniel Decker
5:08.54
Jan 9
Dual County #2
6.
10
Filippo Tazzi
5:31.55
PR
Jan 15
Dual County #3
7.
11
Ethan Morris
5:41.05
PR
Feb 7
Dual County League Meet
8.
9
Aaron Hamilton
5:41.25
PR
Jan 15
Dual County #3
9.
12
Kevin Lu
7:12.75
PR
Dec 20
Dual County #1
2 Miles
1.
12
Sam Bradford
9:30.18
PR
Dec 28
Boston Holiday Challenge
2.
11
Nathaniel Decker
11:11.40
Feb 7
Dual County League Meet
3.
11
Caleb Travis
11:12.67
Feb 7
Dual County League Meet
4.
11
Ryan Belson
11:14.24
Dec 20
Dual County #1
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Angus Wong
9.12
Jan 15
Dual County #3
2.
11
Lukas Cevetello
9.69
Feb 7
Dual County League Meet
4x50 Yard Shuttle Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
24.41
Jan 18
MSTCA Division 4 Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:30.89
Jan 15
Dual County #3
2.
-
Aric Farrill
Kirs Imsong
Branson Leonard
Ben Carroll
1:37.22
Feb 16
MIAA Division IV Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Jamal McCabe
Cameron Zamot
Benjamin Sollecito
Dylan Scharff
3:36.01
Feb 16
MIAA Division IV Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
3:38.20
Jan 15
Dual County #3
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
8:42.03
Feb 7
Dual County League Meet
2.
-
Noah Byington
Hervintz Desert
Aric Schan
Ryan Belson
8:53.55
Feb 16
MIAA Division IV Championships
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Relay Team
3:42.09
Jan 18
MSTCA Division 4 Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Cameron Zamot
32' 0
PR
Dec 20
Dual County #1
2.
12
Stephen Frazier
27' 10.5
PR
Dec 20
Dual County #1
High Jump
1.
12
Jamal McCabe
5' 11
PR
Jan 15
Dual County #3
2.
11
Hervintz Desert
5' 5
PR
Jan 9
Dual County #2
3.
9
Jonathan McCabe
5' 0
Feb 7
Dual County League Meet
Long Jump
1.
12
Kevin Li
18' 6
PR
Dec 20
Dual County #1
2.
11
Kirs Imsong
18' 5
Feb 16
MIAA Division IV Championships
3.
12
Patrick Casaletto
17' 11
PR
Feb 16
MIAA Division IV Championships
4.
11
Benjamin Sollecito
17' 1
Dec 20
Dual County #1
5.
11
Angus Wong
15' 7
Jan 15
Dual County #3
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
10
Emily Roth
7.98
PR
Feb 7
Dual County League Meet
2.
11
Taylor Fronk
8.10
PR
Feb 7
Dual County League Meet
3.
9
Julianna Byington
8.53
PR
Dec 20
Dual County #1
4.
9
Meredith Roy
8.55
PR
Jan 15
Dual County #3
5.
9
Nghi Nguyen
8.90
PR
Dec 20
Dual County #1
9
Selena Burrell
8.90
PR
Dec 20
Dual County #1
7.
9
Allison Klein
9.08
PR
Dec 20
Dual County #1
8.
9
Rachel Barbieri
9.74
PR
Jan 9
Dual County #2
9.
9
Emily Wong
9.87
Dec 20
Dual County #1
300 Meters
1.
11
Jenessa McCabe
44.61
Feb 7
Dual County League Meet
2.
10
Kendall Hiltz
48.51
Jan 15
Dual County #3
3.
11
Danae Bucci
48.60
PR
Jan 9
Dual County #2
4.
9
Elizabeth Carter
50.17
Jan 15
Dual County #3
5.
9
Selena Burrell
51.03
PR
Feb 7
Dual County League Meet
600 Meters
1.
11
Jenessa McCabe
1:45.61
Jan 15
Dual County #3
2.
10
Nili Ezekiel
1:58.53
PR
Jan 15
Dual County #3
3.
10
Jacqui Hale
2:00.18
PR
Jan 15
Dual County #3
4.
9
Emily Barga
2:04.52
Jan 9
Dual County #2
5.
9
Emma Pulizzi
2:08.85
PR
Feb 7
Dual County League Meet
1000 Meters
1.
11
Jenessa McCabe
3:13.94
PR
Feb 16
MIAA Division IV Championships
2.
10
Sabine Galvis
3:18.55
Feb 16
MIAA Division IV Championships
3.
10
Sarah Nosal
3:23.15
PR
Feb 16
MIAA Division IV Championships
4.
9
Camilla Tazzi
3:48.69
PR
Feb 7
Dual County League Meet
5.
9
Jessica Wright
3:49.40
PR
Dec 20
Dual County #1
6.
10
Jacqui Hale
3:49.44
PR
Jan 9
Dual County #2
7.
9
Emma Pulizzi
3:49.73
PR
Jan 15
Dual County #3
8.
9
Michelle Gong
3:50.26
PR
Feb 7
Dual County League Meet
1 Mile
1.
11
Natalie Huggins
5:52.30
PR
Jan 15
Dual County #3
2.
9
Jessica Wright
6:18.35
PR
Jan 9
Dual County #2
3.
9
Rebecca Naldini
6:20.95
PR
Feb 7
Dual County League Meet
4.
9
Gillian Russell
6:25.20
PR
Feb 7
Dual County League Meet
5.
9
Melanie Albrecht
6:43.86
PR
Jan 9
Dual County #2
2 Miles
1.
9
Rebecca Naldini
14:10.75
PR
Jan 9
Dual County #2
2.
9
Angela Mortenson
14:44.19
PR
Dec 20
Dual County #1
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Danae Bucci
9.20
PR
Feb 7
Dual County League Meet
2.
11
Jackie Pinney
11.45
PR
Feb 7
Dual County League Meet
4x50 Yard Shuttle Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
27.51
Jan 18
MSTCA Division 4 Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
2:02.82
Feb 7
Dual County League Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:34.93
Jan 15
Dual County #3
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
10:54.08
Feb 7
Dual County League Meet
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Relay Team
4:38.86
Jan 18
MSTCA Division 4 Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
14:44.34
Jan 18
MSTCA Division 4 Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Elliana Boebel
33' 1.5
Jan 9
Dual County #2
2.
9
Nghi Nguyen
21' 9
PR
Dec 20
Dual County #1
High Jump
1.
11
Danae Bucci
5' 3
Jan 15
Dual County #3
2.
9
Emily Barga
4' 5
Jan 9
Dual County #2
Long Jump
1.
11
Taylor Fronk
14' 8.5
Feb 7
Dual County League Meet
2.
9
Emily Wong
11' 11.5
Feb 7
Dual County League Meet
*Recent improvement