Season:
2014 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2005
2004
2003
2002
1999
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2004
2003
2001
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
James Shea
6.93
PR
Dec 21
Winter Festival- Small School
10
Jake Peterson
6.93
Feb 12
MIAA Divsion 5 Meet
3.
10
Jared Vargus
7.24
Jan 5
Auerbach Fr/So Meet - Small
4.
11
Ty Moquin
7.46
Dec 21
Winter Festival- Small School
5.
8
Eric Duhamel
7.48
Dec 21
Winter Festival- Small School
6.
8
Joe Donahue
8.04
Dec 21
Winter Festival- Small School
300 Meters
1.
12
Sam Cooney
40.30
PR
Feb 2
Last Chance To Qualify
2.
10
Nick Bainter
41.76
PR
Feb 2
Last Chance To Qualify
3.
12
Zach Plunkett
41.81
Feb 2
Last Chance To Qualify
4.
9
Will Carter
43.24
PR
Feb 2
Last Chance To Qualify
600 Meters
1.
12
Sam Cooney
1:31.80
PR
Dec 21
Winter Festival- Small School
2.
12
Christian Wakeman
1:33.60
PR
Dec 21
Winter Festival- Small School
3.
10
John McAdams
1:43.82
Jan 5
Auerbach Fr/So Meet - Small
1000 Meters
1.
10
Mac Ghelfi
3:11.87
Dec 21
Winter Festival- Small School
1 Mile
1.
11
Ryan Cutter
4:59.67
Feb 2
Last Chance To Qualify
2.
10
Brett Jutras
5:09.96
Dec 21
Winter Festival- Small School
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Kevin Smith
9.03
Jan 5
Auerbach Fr/So Meet - Small
2.
10
Kyle Ortega
10.74
Jan 5
Auerbach Fr/So Meet - Small
3.
9
Dan Norment
11.14
Dec 21
Winter Festival- Small School
4x50 Yard Shuttle Relay -
1.
-
James Shea
Ty Moquin
Jared Vargus
Jake Peterson
23.24
Jan 10
MSTCA Div. 5 State Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Jared Vargus
Zach Plunkett
Jake Peterson
James Shea
1:36.54
Feb 12
MIAA Divsion 5 Meet
2.
-
Relay Team
1:38.36
Jan 10
MSTCA Div. 5 State Relays
3.
-
Jared Vargus
Jake Peterson
Kevin Smith
Nick Bainter
1:40.38
Jan 5
Auerbach Fr/So Meet - Small
4.
-
Sam Cooney
Zach Plunkett
James Shea
Jared Vargus
1:42.73
Feb 2
Last Chance To Qualify
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:54.48
Jan 10
MSTCA Div. 5 State Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
9:50.91
Jan 10
MSTCA Div. 5 State Relays
SMR 1600m - [800-200-200-400]
1.
-
Relay Team
4:05.63
Jan 10
MSTCA Div. 5 State Relays
4x50 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
-
Relay Team
30.57
Jan 10
MSTCA Div. 5 State Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Nick McAdams
44' 3
PR
Feb 12
MIAA Divsion 5 Meet
2.
12
Brice Avery
38' 6
PR
Feb 12
MIAA Divsion 5 Meet
3.
10
Mike Chaupetta
34' 1.75
Jan 5
Auerbach Fr/So Meet - Small
4.
12
Nick Gagnon
31' 1
PR
Dec 21
Winter Festival- Small School
5.
10
Nick Bainter
30' 11.5
Jan 5
Auerbach Fr/So Meet - Small
High Jump
1.
10
Jake Peterson
5' 6
Feb 2
Last Chance To Qualify
Long Jump
1.
12
James Shea
19' 0.25
Dec 21
Winter Festival- Small School
2.
10
Jake Peterson
18' 9.5
Feb 12
MIAA Divsion 5 Meet
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Melissa Sybertz
8.03
Feb 12
MIAA Divsion 5 Meet
2.
12
Brittany Richardson
8.11
Feb 2
Last Chance To Qualify
3.
11
Jessy Heger
8.42
Feb 2
Last Chance To Qualify
4.
10
Jolene Bartlett
8.52
PR
Jan 5
Auerbach Fr/So Meet - Small
5.
9
Tara McDonald
9.02
Jan 5
Auerbach Fr/So Meet - Small
600 Meters
1.
11
Sarahkate Norton
1:47.19
PR
Feb 2
Last Chance To Qualify
1 Mile
1.
12
Alicia Cutter
5:45.63
PR
Feb 2
Last Chance To Qualify
2.
7
Jessica Jacobson
5:46.65
PR
Feb 2
Last Chance To Qualify
3.
12
Emily Mulloy
5:57.83
PR
Feb 2
Last Chance To Qualify
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Katy Czarniak
10.56
Jan 5
Auerbach Fr/So Meet - Small
2.
10
Marina Clifford
11.07
Jan 5
Auerbach Fr/So Meet - Small
4x50 Yard Shuttle Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
27.29
Jan 10
MSTCA Div. 5 State Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Margaret Lydon
Brittany Richardson
Jolene Bartlett
Melissa Sybertz
1:56.31
Feb 2
Last Chance To Qualify
2.
-
Relay Team
1:57.84
Jan 10
MSTCA Div. 5 State Relays
3.
-
Jolene Bartlett
Marina Clifford
Katy Czarniak
Tara McDonald
2:04.00
Jan 5
Auerbach Fr/So Meet - Small
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Sarahkate Norton
Elizabeth LeBlanc
Alicia Cutter
Katy Czarniak
4:32.31
Feb 12
MIAA Divsion 5 Meet
2.
-
Relay Team
4:35.25
Jan 10
MSTCA Div. 5 State Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
10:58.55
Jan 10
MSTCA Div. 5 State Relays
SMR 1600m - [800-200-200-400]
1.
-
Relay Team
5:00.41
Jan 10
MSTCA Div. 5 State Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
14:46.07
Jan 10
MSTCA Div. 5 State Relays
4x50 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
-
Relay Team
34.52
Jan 10
MSTCA Div. 5 State Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Gabriella Santilli
29' 11
PR
Dec 21
Winter Festival- Small School
High Jump
1.
11
Melissa Sybertz
4' 10
Feb 12
MIAA Divsion 5 Meet
Long Jump
1.
12
Margaret Lydon
13' 11.5
Feb 12
MIAA Divsion 5 Meet
2.
10
Jolene Bartlett
13' 4
PR
Jan 5
Auerbach Fr/So Meet - Small
*Recent improvement