Season:
2014 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2003
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2003
2002
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
Sr
Lamarr Blandon
7.01
PR
Jan 25
Indiana Wesleyan
2.
Jr
Jesse Steward
7.12
PR
Feb 22
Hillsdale Tuneup
3.
Jr
Mark Bonds
7.16
Feb 22
Hillsdale Tuneup
4.
Sr
Brock Massie
7.29
PR
Jan 25
Indiana Wesleyan
5.
Jr
Peter Lengsfeld
7.33
Feb 22
Hillsdale Tuneup
6.
So
Jesus Gonzalez
7.46
PR
Jan 25
Indiana Wesleyan
7.
So
Matt Simmons
7.47
PR
Feb 1
GVSU 5-Way Meet
8.
Sr
Nehiamah Harris
7.48
PR
Feb 22
Hillsdale Tuneup
Sr
Michael Greco
7.48
Feb 22
Hillsdale Tuneup
10.
Fr
FreVante Geiger
7.54
PR
Feb 22
Hillsdale Tuneup
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Mike Gallahger
23.12
PR
Feb 22
Hillsdale Tuneup
2.
Jr
Peter Lengsfeld
23.54
Feb 22
Hillsdale Tuneup
3.
Jr
Mark Bonds
23.74
Feb 1
GVSU 5-Way Meet
4.
Sr
Michael Greco
24.02
Feb 1
GVSU 5-Way Meet
5.
So
Jesus Gonzalez
24.04
Feb 22
Hillsdale Tuneup
6.
Sr
Nehiamah Harris
24.22
PR
Feb 22
Hillsdale Tuneup
7.
Jr
Dan Lentz
24.54
PR
Feb 1
GVSU 5-Way Meet
8.
So
Jared Harkness
25.10
PR
Feb 1
GVSU 5-Way Meet
9.
Fr
FreVante Geiger
25.20
PR
Feb 22
Hillsdale Tuneup
400 Meters
1.
So
Andre Barnes
49.82
Jan 25
Indiana Wesleyan
2.
So
Matt Jemillo
50.10
PR
Feb 22
Hillsdale Tuneup
3.
Sr
Mike Gallahger
50.49
PR
Feb 1
GVSU 5-Way Meet
4.
Jr
Robert Sterling
50.74
PR
Jan 25
Indiana Wesleyan
5.
So
Jesus Gonzalez
52.59
Feb 1
GVSU 5-Way Meet
6.
So
Nick Carter
1:02.93
PR
Feb 22
Hillsdale Tuneup
800 Meters
1.
So
Matt Jemillo
1:52.23
PR
Feb 1
GVSU 5-Way Meet
2.
Fr
Shawn Milhauser
1:52.89
PR
Feb 1
GVSU 5-Way Meet
3.
Sr
Sean Smith
1:57.83
PR
Feb 1
GVSU 5-Way Meet
4.
Fr
Jame Frederickson
1:58.17
PR
Feb 1
GVSU 5-Way Meet
5.
Fr
Michael Leet
2:02.29
PR
Feb 1
GVSU 5-Way Meet
6.
Fr
Kyle Irvin
2:02.45
PR
Feb 1
GVSU 5-Way Meet
1 Mile
1.
Sr
Sean Smith
4:19.15
PR
Feb 22
Hillsdale Tuneup
2.
Fr
Shawn Milhauser
4:20.61
Feb 22
Hillsdale Tuneup
3.
Sr
Andrew Mclain
4:20.62
PR
Feb 22
Hillsdale Tuneup
4.
Fr
James Frederickson
4:26.24
PR
Feb 22
Hillsdale Tuneup
5.
Fr
Michael Leet
4:27.84
Feb 22
Hillsdale Tuneup
6.
Jr
Alessandro Mazza
4:28.07
PR
Feb 22
Hillsdale Tuneup
7.
Fr
Fabiel Urzua
4:28.74
PR
Feb 22
Hillsdale Tuneup
8.
So
James Weissensel
4:32.18
PR
Feb 22
Hillsdale Tuneup
9.
Sr
Max Sliwa
4:35.13
PR
Feb 22
Hillsdale Tuneup
10.
Fr
Zak Arcara
4:38.89
Feb 22
Hillsdale Tuneup
11.
Fr
Kyle Irvin
4:40.01
Feb 22
Hillsdale Tuneup
12.
Fr
Leonardo Flores
4:51.36
PR
Feb 22
Hillsdale Tuneup
3000 Meters
1.
Sr
Sean Smith
8:33.91
Jan 25
Indiana Wesleyan
2.
Sr
Andrew Mclain
8:35.55
Jan 25
Indiana Wesleyan
3.
Jr
Alessandro Mazza
8:44.95
PR
Jan 25
Indiana Wesleyan
4.
Fr
Asher Scott
8:45.60
Jan 25
Indiana Wesleyan
5.
Fr
Shawn Milhauser
8:51.78
Jan 25
Indiana Wesleyan
6.
Fr
Michael Leet
8:54.38
Jan 25
Indiana Wesleyan
7.
So
James Weissensel
8:56.18
PR
Jan 25
Indiana Wesleyan
8.
Fr
James Frederickson
8:58.54
Jan 25
Indiana Wesleyan
9.
So
Andrew Knapik
8:58.72
PR
Jan 25
Indiana Wesleyan
10.
Fr
Fabiel Urzua
9:07.78
PR
Jan 25
Indiana Wesleyan
11.
Sr
Adam Woods
9:12.21
Jan 25
Indiana Wesleyan
12.
Fr
Zak Arcara
9:32.12
PR
Jan 25
Indiana Wesleyan
13.
Fr
Kyle Irvin
9:35.33
Jan 25
Indiana Wesleyan
14.
Sr
Alex Kluchki
9:52.24
Jan 25
Indiana Wesleyan
15.
Fr
Leonardo Flores
10:02.93
PR
Jan 25
Indiana Wesleyan
16.
Sr
Matthew Blake
10:09.90
PR
Jan 25
Indiana Wesleyan
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Adam Woods
15:42.17
Feb 22
Hillsdale Tuneup
2.
Sr
Alex Kluchki
16:36.95
Feb 22
Hillsdale Tuneup
60m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Jr
Kevin Dorenkamper
8.20
PR
Feb 22
Hillsdale Tuneup
2.
Jr
Dan Lentz
8.72
Feb 1
GVSU 5-Way Meet
3.
So
Jared Harkness
8.99
Feb 1
GVSU 5-Way Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Mike Gallahger
Matt Jemillo
Shawn Milhauser
Sean Smith
3:26.35
Feb 1
GVSU 5-Way Meet
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
So
Adam Barr
15.06m
Feb 22
Hillsdale Tuneup
2.
Sr
Anthony Smith
12.62m
Feb 22
Hillsdale Tuneup
High Jump
1.
So
Isaac Jean-Paul
2.10m
Jan 25
Indiana Wesleyan
Pole Vault
1.
So
Jared Harkness
4.31m
Feb 22
Hillsdale Tuneup
2.
Fr
Eric Herbert
3.85m
Jan 25
Indiana Wesleyan
Jr
Dan Lentz
3.85m
Jan 25
Indiana Wesleyan
Long Jump
1.
So
Matt Simmons
6.79m
Jan 25
Indiana Wesleyan
2.
Jr
Jesse Steward
6.62m
Jan 25
Indiana Wesleyan
3.
Fr
Cody Leach
6.36m
PR
Jan 25
Indiana Wesleyan
4.
Jr
Dan Lentz
5.89m
PR
Feb 1
GVSU 5-Way Meet
Triple Jump
1.
Sr
Brock Massie
14.30m
PR
Feb 22
Hillsdale Tuneup
2.
So
Matt Simmons
14.02m
PR
Jan 25
Indiana Wesleyan
3.
Fr
Cody Leach
13.24m
PR
Jan 25
Indiana Wesleyan
4.
Jr
Jesse Steward
12.12m
PR
Feb 1
GVSU 5-Way Meet
5.
Sr
Tidiany Diarra
11.50m
Feb 1
GVSU 5-Way Meet
Weight Throw - 35lb
1.
So
Adam Barr
18.62m
Feb 1
GVSU 5-Way Meet
2.
Sr
Nick Juhas
15.46m
PR
Jan 25
Indiana Wesleyan
3.
Sr
Anthony Smith
14.82m
PR
Jan 25
Indiana Wesleyan
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
So
Chantel Stennis
7.94
Jan 25
Indiana Wesleyan
2.
Jr
Kayla King
7.99
Jan 25
Indiana Wesleyan
3.
Sr
Amber Wentzloff
8.04
PR
Feb 22
Hillsdale Tuneup
4.
Sr
Megan Marchildon
8.19
PR
Jan 25
Indiana Wesleyan
5.
Jr
Amy Polhemus
8.26
PR
Jan 25
Indiana Wesleyan
Fr
Jacqueline Marchildon
8.26
PR
Jan 25
Indiana Wesleyan
7.
Sr
Samantha McGaha
8.39
PR
Feb 1
GVSU 5-Way Meet
8.
So
Kim Voltaire
8.42
Feb 22
Hillsdale Tuneup
9.
So
Tiarra McGee
8.57
Jan 25
Indiana Wesleyan
10.
So
Daisy Martinez
8.62
PR
Jan 25
Indiana Wesleyan
200 Meters
1.
So
Chantel Stennis
25.35
Feb 22
Hillsdale Tuneup
2.
Sr
Amber Wentzloff
26.01
PR
Feb 22
Hillsdale Tuneup
3.
Jr
Kayla King
26.84
Feb 22
Hillsdale Tuneup
4.
So
Tiarra McGee
27.14
PR
Feb 1
GVSU 5-Way Meet
5.
So
Kim Voltaire
27.22
Feb 22
Hillsdale Tuneup
6.
Fr
Cortney Cross
27.49
Feb 1
GVSU 5-Way Meet
7.
Jr
Amy Polhemus
27.84
Jan 25
Indiana Wesleyan
8.
Fr
Phoenix Smallwood
27.88
PR
Feb 1
GVSU 5-Way Meet
9.
So
Daisy Martinez
28.16
Feb 1
GVSU 5-Way Meet
Fr
Jacqueline Marchildon
28.16
PR
Feb 1
GVSU 5-Way Meet
11.
Jr
Meghan Nichol
28.88
PR
Feb 22
Hillsdale Tuneup
400 Meters
1.
Jr
Amy Polhemus
57.93
PR
Feb 1
GVSU 5-Way Meet
2.
So
Chantel Stennis
58.17
Feb 1
GVSU 5-Way Meet
3.
Sr
Krysten Sebby
1:00.25
PR
Feb 22
Hillsdale Tuneup
4.
Fr
Cortney Cross
1:01.28
Feb 1
GVSU 5-Way Meet
5.
So
Tiarra McGee
1:01.94
PR
Feb 1
GVSU 5-Way Meet
6.
So
Daisy Martinez
1:03.58
Feb 1
GVSU 5-Way Meet
7.
Jr
Meghan Nichol
1:04.09
PR
Feb 22
Hillsdale Tuneup
600 Meters
1.
Sr
Krysten Sebby
1:42.38
PR
Jan 25
Indiana Wesleyan
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Stephanie Nielsen
2:15.90
PR
Feb 1
GVSU 5-Way Meet
2.
Fr
Amanda Farrough
2:16.28
PR
Feb 1
GVSU 5-Way Meet
3.
Sr
Krysten Sebby
2:17.02
PR
Feb 1
GVSU 5-Way Meet
4.
Fr
Mollie Dalton
2:24.95
Feb 1
GVSU 5-Way Meet
5.
So
Paige Gatter
2:26.22
PR
Feb 1
GVSU 5-Way Meet
6.
Fr
Emily Vihnanek
2:26.53
PR
Feb 1
GVSU 5-Way Meet
7.
Fr
Andrea Holm
2:27.47
Feb 1
GVSU 5-Way Meet
8.
Sr
Sarah Kearney
2:48.78
Jan 25
Indiana Wesleyan
1 Mile
1.
Fr
Amanda Farrough
4:59.89
PR
Feb 22
Hillsdale Tuneup
2.
Jr
Kayla Patterson
5:18.50
PR
Feb 22
Hillsdale Tuneup
3.
Fr
Mollie Dalton
5:23.40
Feb 22
Hillsdale Tuneup
4.
Fr
Jaime Hershfang
5:25.92
PR
Feb 22
Hillsdale Tuneup
5.
So
Monica Hahn
5:27.79
PR
Feb 22
Hillsdale Tuneup
6.
Fr
Lauren Loomis
5:34.90
PR
Feb 22
Hillsdale Tuneup
7.
Fr
Andrea Holm
5:35.68
Feb 22
Hillsdale Tuneup
8.
Fr
Emily Vihnanek
5:40.11
PR
Feb 22
Hillsdale Tuneup
9.
Fr
Megan Burgener
5:40.54
Feb 22
Hillsdale Tuneup
3000 Meters
1.
Fr
Amanda Farrough
10:12.77
Jan 25
Indiana Wesleyan
2.
So
Kristen Bonsor
10:13.34
PR
Jan 25
Indiana Wesleyan
3.
Jr
Kayla Patterson
10:28.08
PR
Jan 25
Indiana Wesleyan
4.
Fr
Jaime Hershfang
10:35.11
Jan 25
Indiana Wesleyan
5.
Fr
Stephanie Nielsen
10:36.29
Jan 25
Indiana Wesleyan
6.
Fr
Lauren Loomis
11:13.87
PR
Jan 25
Indiana Wesleyan
7.
Fr
Abby Dodis
11:15.95
Jan 25
Indiana Wesleyan
8.
Fr
Megan Burgener
11:19.89
Jan 25
Indiana Wesleyan
9.
Fr
Andrea Holm
11:23.45
PR
Jan 25
Indiana Wesleyan
10.
Fr
Mollie Dalton
11:25.70
Jan 25
Indiana Wesleyan
11.
So
Paige Gatter
11:30.44
Jan 25
Indiana Wesleyan
12.
So
Monica Hahn
11:31.80
PR
Jan 25
Indiana Wesleyan
13.
So
Arely Castillo
11:34.59
PR
Jan 25
Indiana Wesleyan
14.
Fr
Alex White
11:41.75
PR
Jan 25
Indiana Wesleyan
15.
Fr
Emily Vihnanek
12:10.46
PR
Jan 25
Indiana Wesleyan
16.
Fr
Jaqui Paneral
12:25.14
Jan 25
Indiana Wesleyan
17.
Jr
Annette Herrera
12:35.08
PR
Jan 25
Indiana Wesleyan
5000 Meters
1.
Fr
Abby Dodis
19:38.87
Feb 22
Hillsdale Tuneup
2.
Fr
Alex White
19:51.95
PR
Feb 22
Hillsdale Tuneup
3.
So
Arely Castillo
20:28.13
PR
Feb 22
Hillsdale Tuneup
4.
Fr
Jaqui Paneral
20:53.93
PR
Feb 22
Hillsdale Tuneup
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Sr
Megan Marchildon
8.74
PR
Feb 22
Hillsdale Tuneup
2.
Sr
Samantha Stewart
9.27
PR
Feb 1
GVSU 5-Way Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:56.00
Feb 22
Hillsdale Tuneup
2.
-
Megan Marchildon
Krysten Sebby
Chantel Stennis
Amy Polhemus
3:57.20
Feb 1
GVSU 5-Way Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Jr
Roslyn Summerville
10.89m
Feb 22
Hillsdale Tuneup
High Jump
1.
So
Amber Cook
1.61m
Feb 1
GVSU 5-Way Meet
2.
Sr
Megan Marchildon
1.54m
PR
Jan 25
Indiana Wesleyan
3.
Fr
Jacqueline Marchildon
1.48m
Feb 22
Hillsdale Tuneup
Pole Vault
1.
Sr
Rebecca Preisler
3.54m
Feb 1
GVSU 5-Way Meet
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Samantha McGaha
5.66m
PR
Jan 25
Indiana Wesleyan
2.
Jr
Kayla King
5.65m
PR
Jan 25
Indiana Wesleyan
3.
Fr
Phoenix Smallwood
5.44m
Feb 22
Hillsdale Tuneup
4.
So
Amber Cook
5.26m
Jan 25
Indiana Wesleyan
5.
Fr
Jacqueline Marchildon
5.20m
Jan 25
Indiana Wesleyan
6.
Sr
Megan Marchildon
5.08m
Feb 1
GVSU 5-Way Meet
7.
Sr
Samantha Stewart
5.00m
Jan 25
Indiana Wesleyan
Triple Jump
1.
So
Amber Cook
11.35m
Feb 1
GVSU 5-Way Meet
2.
Fr
Phoenix Smallwood
11.06m
Feb 22
Hillsdale Tuneup
Weight Throw - 20lb
1.
Jr
Roslyn Summerville
15.76m
Feb 22
Hillsdale Tuneup
2.
Sr
Brieanna Ware
15.22m
PR
Jan 25
Indiana Wesleyan
3.
Jr
Delaney McGinley
14.48m
PR
Jan 25
Indiana Wesleyan
*Recent improvement