Season:
2014 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
10
Anthony Johnson
6.82
Apr 5
Madison West Relays
2.
12
Michael Cournia
7.03
PR
Mar 29
Chris Wilson Invitational
3.
10
Tyler Knigge
7.09
PR
Mar 22
Nelson Daniels Classic
4.
10
Elishah Fields
7.14
PR
Apr 5
Madison West Relays
60 Yard Dash
1.
9
William Figuera
7.55
PR
Mar 28
Waukesha South Boys JV Invite
2.
12
Logan Le Captain
7.60
PR
Mar 28
Waukesha South Boys JV Invite
200 Meters
1.
12
Michael Cournia
24.39
PR
Apr 5
Madison West Relays
2.
10
Tyler Knigge
25.13
PR
Apr 2
Wangerin Invitational
3.
10
Chris Schroeder
26.32
PR
Mar 29
Chris Wilson Invitational
4.
9
Luke Le Captain
26.52
PR
Mar 29
Chris Wilson Invitational
220 Yards
1.
9
Raymond Braun
29.21
Mar 28
Waukesha South Boys JV Invite
400 Meters
1.
12
Isaiah Pitchford
53.28
Apr 5
Madison West Relays
2.
10
Shawn Jackson
1:00.28
PR
Mar 29
Chris Wilson Invitational
3.
10
Ryan Larke
1:00.29
PR
Apr 2
Wangerin Invitational
4.
9
Austin Rendon
1:00.31
Mar 29
Chris Wilson Invitational
440 Yards
1.
9
Shivansh Desai
1:06.64
PR
Mar 28
Waukesha South Boys JV Invite
2.
9
Imran Muhammad Zai
1:13.32
PR
Mar 28
Waukesha South Boys JV Invite
800 Meters
1.
12
Alex Sayles
2:08.66
PR
Mar 29
Chris Wilson Invitational
2.
9
Austin Rendon
2:11.33
Apr 5
Madison West Relays
3.
11
Tyler Rateike
2:13.60
PR
Mar 29
Chris Wilson Invitational
4.
11
Matt Collins
2:22.45
Mar 22
Nelson Daniels Classic
880 Yards
1.
11
Elijah Pitchford
2:13.64
PR
Mar 28
Waukesha South Boys JV Invite
2.
11
Sam Kayiwa
2:32.56
PR
Mar 28
Waukesha South Boys JV Invite
1600 Meters
1.
12
Ricardo Contreras
4:41.52
Mar 29
Chris Wilson Invitational
2.
10
Dustin Davis
4:55.91
Mar 22
Nelson Daniels Classic
3.
10
Erik Franze
5:10.91
Apr 2
Wangerin Invitational
4.
11
Jacob Lutz
5:15.09
PR
Mar 29
Chris Wilson Invitational
1 Mile
1.
11
Max Sagen
5:27.19
PR
Mar 28
Waukesha South Boys JV Invite
2.
9
Alfonso Diaz
5:48.63
Mar 28
Waukesha South Boys JV Invite
3.
9
Ian Touchstone
6:33.78
PR
Mar 28
Waukesha South Boys JV Invite
3200 Meters
1.
12
Ricardo Contreras
10:26.07
PR
Mar 22
Nelson Daniels Classic
2.
10
Dustin Davis
10:45.51
PR
Mar 29
Chris Wilson Invitational
3.
10
Erik Franze
11:14.80
PR
Mar 29
Chris Wilson Invitational
4.
11
Carlos Meza
11:28.98
PR
Apr 2
Wangerin Invitational
5.
11
Jacob Lutz
11:57.40
PR
Apr 5
Madison West Relays
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Mikal Merriweather
8.18
Apr 5
Madison West Relays
2.
11
Jordan tHOMPSON
9.00
PR
Apr 2
Wangerin Invitational
60y Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Jordan tHOMPSON
8.22
PR
Mar 28
Waukesha South Boys JV Invite
2.
9
Jeremy Nagy
10.50
PR
Mar 28
Waukesha South Boys JV Invite
60y Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Jordan tHOMPSON
8.62
PR
Mar 28
Waukesha South Boys JV Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Mikal Merriweather
Michael Cournia
Tyler Knigge
Anthony Johnson
45.95
Apr 5
Madison West Relays
4x160 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
1:20.16
Apr 2
Wangerin Invitational
2.
-
Anthony Johnson
Elishah Fields
Tyler Knigge
Mikal Merriweather
1:22.28
Mar 29
Chris Wilson Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Chris Schroeder
Elishah Fields
Luke Le Captain
Jalen Pickett
1:41.67
Apr 5
Madison West Relays
4x240 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
2:18.38
Mar 28
Waukesha South Boys JV Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Mikal Merriweather
Jordan Yatchak
Alex Sayles
Michael Cournia
3:37.34
Mar 22
Nelson Daniels Classic
2.
-
Ryan Larke
Elijah Pitchford
Jordan Yatchak
Shawn Jackson
3:45.91
Apr 5
Madison West Relays
3.
-
Relay Team
3:50.75
Apr 2
Wangerin Invitational
4.
-
Tyler Knigge
Shawn Jackson
Austin Rendon
Ricardo Contreras
3:54.88
Mar 29
Chris Wilson Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Ricardo Contreras
Tyler Rateike
Dustin Davis
Alex Sayles
8:21.11
Apr 5
Madison West Relays
2.
-
Ricardo Contreras
Tyler Rateike
Austin Rendon
Alex Sayles
8:23.19
Mar 22
Nelson Daniels Classic
3.
-
Relay Team
8:42.55
Apr 2
Wangerin Invitational
4.
-
Dustin Davis
Tyler Rateike
Isaiah Pitchford
Alex Sayles
8:45.83
Mar 29
Chris Wilson Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Brock Milkent
43' 2.75
PR
Apr 5
Madison West Relays
2.
12
Patrick Barrett
42' 2.75
PR
Mar 29
Chris Wilson Invitational
3.
9
Luke Le Captain
34' 8
PR
Mar 28
Waukesha South Boys JV Invite
4.
12
Logan Le Captain
33' 11
PR
Mar 28
Waukesha South Boys JV Invite
5.
10
Gabe Rasmussen
33' 6.5
Mar 29
Chris Wilson Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Michael Cournia
6' 2
PR
Mar 22
Nelson Daniels Classic
2.
11
Elijah Pitchford
5' 8
PR
Apr 2
Wangerin Invitational
3.
9
Spencer Wilhelm
5' 6
PR
Mar 29
Chris Wilson Invitational
4.
9
Brent Schumacher
4' 6
PR
Mar 28
Waukesha South Boys JV Invite
9
Kristjan Meitz
4' 6
PR
Mar 28
Waukesha South Boys JV Invite
Pole Vault
1.
11
Jordan Yatchak
11' 0
PR
Apr 2
Wangerin Invitational
2.
12
Tyler Duck Dennert
8' 0
PR
Mar 28
Waukesha South Boys JV Invite
3.
9
Xavier Pilon
7' 0
Mar 28
Waukesha South Boys JV Invite
Long Jump
1.
12
Michael Cournia
20' 11
PR
Apr 2
Wangerin Invitational
2.
10
Chris Schroeder
19' 0.5
Apr 5
Madison West Relays
3.
11
Elijah Pitchford
18' 11.5
Apr 5
Madison West Relays
4.
12
Isaiah Pitchford
18' 7.5
PR
Apr 2
Wangerin Invitational
5.
10
Ryan Larke
17' 5
PR
Mar 29
Chris Wilson Invitational
6.
12
Isaiah Silva
16' 8
PR
Mar 29
Chris Wilson Invitational
7.
10
Tyler Knigge
16' 5.25
PR
Mar 22
Nelson Daniels Classic
8.
9
Keaton Stremick
15' 3.25
PR
Mar 28
Waukesha South Boys JV Invite
9.
9
Jeremy Nagy
15' 1
PR
Mar 28
Waukesha South Boys JV Invite
10.
9
Travis Wagner
13' 1.5
PR
Mar 28
Waukesha South Boys JV Invite
Triple Jump
1.
12
Michael Cournia
43' 9
PR
Mar 22
Nelson Daniels Classic
2.
11
Elijah Pitchford
42' 4.75
Mar 22
Nelson Daniels Classic
3.
9
Spencer Wilhelm
35' 1.5
Mar 28
Waukesha South Boys JV Invite
4.
9
Kristjan Meitz
30' 11
PR
Mar 28
Waukesha South Boys JV Invite
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
9
Deondra Johnson
8.08
PR
Mar 22
Nelson Daniels Classic
2.
10
Dahmera Wafford
8.31
Mar 29
Peter Rempe Cardinal Relays
3.
10
Wendy Williams
8.43
Mar 22
Nelson Daniels Classic
4.
10
Deondra Miller
8.86
PR
Mar 29
Peter Rempe Cardinal Relays
400 Meters
1.
12
Natalie Gottschalk
1:03.49
PR
Mar 22
Nelson Daniels Classic
800 Meters
1.
11
Rebecca Litt
2:40.58
Mar 22
Nelson Daniels Classic
2.
12
Brooke Jacobi
2:52.28
PR
Mar 22
Nelson Daniels Classic
1600 Meters
1.
10
Alyssa Wegner
6:03.59
Mar 29
Peter Rempe Cardinal Relays
2.
12
Brooke Jacobi
6:06.57
PR
Mar 29
Peter Rempe Cardinal Relays
3.
12
Anna Wall
6:08.41
PR
Mar 29
Peter Rempe Cardinal Relays
3200 Meters
1.
10
Krysta Pierstorff
13:01.91
Mar 22
Nelson Daniels Classic
2.
10
Dahmera Wafford
13:25.96
PR
Mar 22
Nelson Daniels Classic
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Natalie Gottschalk
10.14
Mar 29
Peter Rempe Cardinal Relays
2.
11
Ellen Lettenberger
10.58
Mar 22
Nelson Daniels Classic
3.
10
Dahmera Wafford
11.22
PR
Mar 29
Peter Rempe Cardinal Relays
4x160 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
1:33.58
Mar 29
Peter Rempe Cardinal Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Hannah Buske
Jordan Gygax
Deondra Johnson
Dahmara Woodford
2:03.17
Mar 22
Nelson Daniels Classic
4x240 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
2:39.80
Mar 29
Peter Rempe Cardinal Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:28.95
Mar 29
Peter Rempe Cardinal Relays
2.
-
Hannah Buske
Alexandria Andringa
Brittany McClellan
Marissa Kritzer
4:40.64
Mar 22
Nelson Daniels Classic
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Becca Litt
Brittany McClellan
Sydney Stauffer
Oralis Acavedo
11:07.13
Mar 22
Nelson Daniels Classic
2.
-
Relay Team
11:24.99
Mar 29
Peter Rempe Cardinal Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Relay Team
2:45.52
Mar 29
Peter Rempe Cardinal Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
12:23.36
Mar 29
Peter Rempe Cardinal Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Wendy Williams
31' 4
Mar 29
Peter Rempe Cardinal Relays
2.
12
Natalie Gottschalk
28' 11
Mar 29
Peter Rempe Cardinal Relays
3.
12
Hailey Madden
28' 3
PR
Mar 29
Peter Rempe Cardinal Relays
4.
11
Hannah Lehmann
20' 11.75
Mar 22
Nelson Daniels Classic
Pole Vault
1.
11
Julie Clayton
7' 6
Mar 29
Peter Rempe Cardinal Relays
2.
10
Rachel Kragenbrink
7' 0
Mar 29
Peter Rempe Cardinal Relays
11
Ali Dorothy
7' 0
Mar 22
Nelson Daniels Classic
Long Jump
1.
12
Natalie Gottschalk
16' 9.25
Mar 22
Nelson Daniels Classic
2.
10
Rachel Sieren
14' 8.5
PR
Mar 29
Peter Rempe Cardinal Relays
3.
10
Dahmera Wafford
12' 10.5
PR
Mar 29
Peter Rempe Cardinal Relays
4.
11
Rachel Sielen
12' 2
Mar 22
Nelson Daniels Classic
Triple Jump
1.
12
Natalie Gottschalk
33' 4.5
Mar 22
Nelson Daniels Classic
*Recent improvement