Season:
2014 Indoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
2000
Indoor
2024
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
10
Bret Sendelbach
7.20
PR
Mar 21
Nelson-Daniels Invite
2.
10
Tanner Meehan
7.23
PR
Mar 21
Nelson-Daniels Invite
3.
11
John Pelkey
7.42
Mar 21
Nelson-Daniels Invite
400 Meters
1.
10
Ramon Tinajero
1:00.56
PR
Mar 21
Nelson-Daniels Invite
800 Meters
1.
10
Noah Schiller
2:22.46
Mar 21
Nelson-Daniels Invite
2.
9
Tyler Schmidt
2:31.67
PR
Mar 21
Nelson-Daniels Invite
1600 Meters
1.
11
Nathan Vickery
5:19.79
PR
Mar 21
Nelson-Daniels Invite
2.
11
Adam Moccero
5:37.87
PR
Mar 21
Nelson-Daniels Invite
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Kyle Anderson
9.37
Mar 21
Nelson-Daniels Invite
2.
10
Jacob Cunningham
9.69
Mar 21
Nelson-Daniels Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Tanner Meehan
Bret Sendelbach
Kipp Erickson
John Pelkey
1:47.35
Mar 21
Nelson-Daniels Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Nathan Vickery
Kyle Roth
Adam Moccero
Noah Schiller
9:34.25
Mar 21
Nelson-Daniels Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Tyler Streber
35' 9
Mar 21
Nelson-Daniels Invite
2.
10
Riley Wilson
32' 10
PR
Mar 21
Nelson-Daniels Invite
Long Jump
1.
10
Tanner Meehan
17' 11.75
PR
Mar 21
Nelson-Daniels Invite
2.
10
Bret Sendelbach
16' 4
Mar 21
Nelson-Daniels Invite
Triple Jump
1.
12
Nate Christensen
32' 2.75
PR
Mar 21
Nelson-Daniels Invite
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
9
Corita Wall
8.26
PR
Mar 21
Nelson-Daniels Invite
2.
9
Savannah Wall
8.27
PR
Mar 21
Nelson-Daniels Invite
3.
11
Sophie Baumberger
8.30
Mar 21
Nelson-Daniels Invite
400 Meters
1.
10
Morgan Lawrence
1:19.26
Mar 21
Nelson-Daniels Invite
800 Meters
1.
11
Brielle Greenleaf
2:41.80
PR
Mar 21
Nelson-Daniels Invite
1600 Meters
1.
9
Taylor Wacker
6:49.70
Mar 21
Nelson-Daniels Invite
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Erin Meichtry
10.45
PR
Mar 21
Nelson-Daniels Invite
2.
11
Larissa Olin
10.86
PR
Mar 21
Nelson-Daniels Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Corita Wall
Sophia Krainyk
Savannah Wall
Sophie Baumberger
2:02.60
Mar 21
Nelson-Daniels Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Brielle Greenleaf
Laura Sasse
Erin Meichtry
Morgan Lawrence
4:59.96
Mar 21
Nelson-Daniels Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Karen Wethal
33' 10.5
Mar 21
Nelson-Daniels Invite
2.
10
Brooke Trustem
27' 1.75
PR
Mar 21
Nelson-Daniels Invite
3.
10
Hayley Krause
26' 4
Mar 21
Nelson-Daniels Invite
High Jump
1.
12
Brooke Barcena
4' 8
Mar 21
Nelson-Daniels Invite
10
Amanda Larson
4' 8
Mar 21
Nelson-Daniels Invite
Long Jump
1.
10
Morgan Lawrence
13' 9
PR
Mar 21
Nelson-Daniels Invite
2.
11
Larissa Olin
12' 1
Mar 21
Nelson-Daniels Invite
*Recent improvement