Season:
2015 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
10
Montice Stephens
6.54c
PR
Jan 12
BCPS League Meet
2.
12
Corey Kelly
6.69
PR
Jan 23
Baltimore City East/ West
3.
10
Carlos Davis
6.81
PR
Jan 3
SMAC Classic
4.
10
Kelly Richberg
6.94c
PR
Jan 12
BCPS League Meet
5.
11
Dreshuan White
7.14c
PR
Dec 19
Freddie Hendricks Relays
6.
12
Christopher Johnson
7.64c
PR
Jan 7
Baltimore City-County Mixer #1
300 Meters
1.
10
Montice Stephens
37.02
Dec 13
Howard County Winterfest Invitational
2.
10
Carlos Davis
37.03
PR
Dec 13
Howard County Winterfest Invitational
3.
12
Warshan Hussin
38.75
PR
Jan 3
SMAC Classic
4.
11
Dreshuan White
40.74c
PR
Jan 7
Baltimore City-County Mixer #1
10
Jamal Pope
40.74c
PR
Jan 12
BCPS League Meet
6.
12
Christopher Johnson
42.06
PR
Jan 23
Baltimore City East/ West
500 Meters
1.
11
Dreshuan White
1:15.56
PR
Jan 3
SMAC Classic
2.
12
Warshan Hussin
1:15.6h
PR
Jan 12
BCPS League Meet
3.
10
Jamal Pope
1:15.75
PR
Dec 13
Howard County Winterfest Invitational
4.
12
Christopher Johnson
1:21.0h
PR
Jan 28
District 9-Championship
5.
10
Gier Dzaringa
1:23.83
PR
Jan 23
Baltimore City East/ West
800 Meters
1.
10
Tyler Dash
2:12.25
Jan 3
SMAC Classic
2.
10
Gier Dzaringa
2:45.8h
PR
Jan 12
BCPS League Meet
3.
10
Nesvan Mouberi
2:49.8h
Jan 12
BCPS League Meet
4.
10
Etteven Shepherd
3:20.1h
Jan 7
Baltimore City-County Mixer #1
1600 Meters
1.
10
Tyler Dash
5:06.49
Dec 13
Howard County Winterfest Invitational
2.
10
Nesvan Mouberi
5:45.8h
Jan 28
District 9-Championship
3.
10
Gier Dzaringa
5:46.0h
PR
Jan 28
District 9-Championship
4.
10
Etteven Shepherd
6:25.9h
Jan 12
BCPS League Meet
3200 Meters
1.
10
Tyler Dash
11:34.7h
PR
Jan 28
District 9-Championship
2.
10
Nesvan Mouberi
12:26.00
Jan 23
Baltimore City East/ West
3.
10
Etteven Shepherd
14:30.71
Feb 4
MPSSAA 3A Central Regional Championships
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Jamal Pope
8.06
PR
Feb 23
MPSSAA 3A State Championships
2.
11
Marquise Hill
8.44
Jan 23
Baltimore City East/ West
3.
10
Carlos Davis
8.51
Dec 13
Howard County Winterfest Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:32.54
Feb 23
MPSSAA 3A State Championships
2.
-
Taquan Watkin
Carlos Davis
Montice Stephens
Marquise Hill
1:35.13
Jan 3
SMAC Classic
3.
-
Carlos Davis
Warshan Hussin
Montice Stephens
Marquise Hill
1:35.6h
Jan 28
District 9-Championship
4.
-
Carlos Davis
Montice Stephens
Warshan Hussin
Marquise Hill
1:36.60
Feb 4
MPSSAA 3A Central Regional Championships
5.
-
Christopher Johnson
Carlos Davis
Marquise Hill
Corey Kelly
1:42.24
Dec 13
Howard County Winterfest Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Marquise Hill
Warshan Hussin
Dreshuan White
Carlos Davis
3:47.8h
Jan 28
District 9-Championship
2.
-
Relay Team
3:48.3h
Dec 19
Freddie Hendricks Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
9:48.0h
Dec 17
Baltimore City Group Meet
2.
-
Dreshuan White
Tyler Dash
Gier Dzaringa
Nesvan Mouberi
9:49.80
Feb 4
MPSSAA 3A Central Regional Championships
3.
-
Tyler Dash
Dreshuan White
Gier Dzaringa
Nesvan Mouberi
9:57.5h
Jan 28
District 9-Championship
SMR 1200m - [300-200-200-500]
1.
-
Relay Team
2:48.5h
Dec 19
Freddie Hendricks Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
13:11.0h
Dec 19
Freddie Hendricks Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Harold Wright
35' 9
PR
Jan 28
District 9-Championship
2.
10
Taquan Watkin
35' 2
PR
Jan 28
District 9-Championship
3.
10
Elizah Jenkins
28' 7
Jan 28
District 9-Championship
4.
-
Tijai Williams
25' 3
PR
Dec 17
Baltimore City Group Meet
5.
12
George Hoyle
24' 6
PR
Dec 17
Baltimore City Group Meet
6.
-
C Medrano
21' 0.5
PR
Dec 19
Freddie Hendricks Relays
High Jump
1.
10
Jamal Pope
5' 2
PR
Jan 28
District 9-Championship
12
Harold Wright
5' 2
PR
Dec 17
Baltimore City Group Meet
Long Jump
1.
10
Montice Stephens
20' 9
Dec 13
Howard County Winterfest Invitational
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Eriell Wallace
7.45
PR
Jan 23
Baltimore City East/ West
2.
Tylar Colbert
7.52
Dec 13
Howard County Winterfest Invitational
3.
11
Petergaye Samuels
7.54c
Jan 12
BCPS League Meet
4.
12
Davonia Williams
7.58
PR
Jan 23
Baltimore City East/ West
5.
12
Morgan Colbert
7.76
PR
Jan 28
District 9-Championship
6.
12
Monyea Early
7.94c
Jan 7
Baltimore City-County Mixer #1
7.
11
Danay Bates
8.04c
PR
Dec 17
Baltimore City Group Meet
300 Meters
1.
11
Petergaye Samuels
43.20
Jan 3
SMAC Classic
2.
12
Eriell Wallace
43.35
PR
Dec 13
Howard County Winterfest Invitational
Tylar Colbert
43.35
Feb 23
MPSSAA 3A State Championships
4.
12
Renee Summerville
44.02
Jan 23
Baltimore City East/ West
5.
12
Morgan Colbert
44.43
Jan 3
SMAC Classic
6.
12
Davonia Williams
48.14c
Jan 7
Baltimore City-County Mixer #1
500 Meters
1.
12
Eriell Wallace
1:18.27
PR
Feb 23
MPSSAA 3A State Championships
2.
12
Ariet Olok
1:27.61
PR
Jan 23
Baltimore City East/ West
3.
12
Kendra DeGourville
1:28.9h
PR
Jan 28
District 9-Championship
4.
9
Segunda Mayingi
1:30.65
Jan 3
SMAC Classic
5.
11
Haby Goloko
1:35.1h
PR
Jan 7
Baltimore City-County Mixer #1
800 Meters
1.
12
Ariet Olok
2:32.07
PR
Jan 3
SMAC Classic
2.
11
Achol Odolla
2:49.1h
Jan 7
Baltimore City-County Mixer #1
3.
11
Haby Goloko
2:51.62
PR
Jan 3
SMAC Classic
4.
12
Kendra DeGourville
2:52.6h
PR
Jan 28
District 9-Championship
5.
9
Segunda Mayingi
3:07.1h
Jan 7
Baltimore City-County Mixer #1
1600 Meters
1.
11
Achol Odolla
5:58.0h
Jan 12
BCPS League Meet
2.
12
Ariet Olok
6:02.00
PR
Feb 4
MPSSAA 3A Central Regional Championships
3.
10
Tyasia Rolon
6:25.0h
PR
Jan 12
BCPS League Meet
4.
9
Segunda Mayingi
7:08.26
PR
Jan 23
Baltimore City East/ West
5.
11
Maty Samb
7:41.69
PR
Jan 23
Baltimore City East/ West
3200 Meters
1.
11
Achol Odolla
13:18.64
Jan 3
SMAC Classic
2.
11
Maty Samb
14:25.1h
PR
Jan 28
District 9-Championship
3.
10
Tyasia Rolon
15:46.0h
PR
Jan 28
District 9-Championship
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Renee Summerville
8.44c
PR
Jan 12
BCPS League Meet
2.
12
Monyea Early
8.57
PR
Jan 23
Baltimore City East/ West
3.
12
Davonia Williams
9.24c
PR
Jan 28
District 9-Championship
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Eriell Wallace
Renee Summerville
Petergaye Samuels
Morgan Colbert
1:47.18
Jan 3
SMAC Classic
2.
-
Relay Team
1:47.54
Feb 23
MPSSAA 3A State Championships
3.
-
Tylar Colbert
Renee Summerville
Petergaye Samuels
Eriell Wallace
1:48.26
Dec 13
Howard County Winterfest Invitational
4.
-
Morgan Colbert
Tylar Colbert
Renee Summerville
Petergaye Samuels
1:49.68
Feb 4
MPSSAA 3A Central Regional Championships
5.
-
Morgan Colbert
Eriell Wallace
Renee Summerville
Tylar Colbert
1:50.6h
Jan 28
District 9-Championship
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:08.92
Feb 23
MPSSAA 3A State Championships
2.
-
Eriell Wallace
Renee Summerville
Petergaye Samuels
Tylar Colbert
4:10.99
Dec 13
Howard County Winterfest Invitational
3.
-
Tylar Colbert
Renee Summerville
Petergaye Samuels
Eriell Wallace
4:13.89
Feb 4
MPSSAA 3A Central Regional Championships
4.
-
Petergaye Samuels
Tylar Colbert
Renee Summerville
Eriell Wallace
4:25.0h
Jan 28
District 9-Championship
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
10:32.61
Feb 23
MPSSAA 3A State Championships
2.
-
Achol Odolla
Ariet Olok
Kendra DeGourville
Haby Goloko
10:49.08
Dec 13
Howard County Winterfest Invitational
3.
-
Achol Odolla
Kendra DeGourville
Haby Goloko
Ariet Olok
10:52.30
Feb 4
MPSSAA 3A Central Regional Championships
4.
-
Kendra DeGourville
Ariet Olok
Achol Odolla
Haby Goloko
10:58.9h
Jan 28
District 9-Championship
SMR 1200m - [300-200-200-500]
1.
-
Relay Team
3:21.9h
Dec 19
Freddie Hendricks Relays
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
-
Relay Team
42.3h
Dec 19
Freddie Hendricks Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Certeza Veasley-Jackson
16' 6
PR
Dec 17
Baltimore City Group Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Davonia Williams
25' 8.5
PR
Jan 28
District 9-Championship
2.
11
Haby Goloko
22' 0
PR
Feb 4
MPSSAA 3A Central Regional Championships
3.
12
Monyea Early
19' 10
PR
Jan 28
District 9-Championship
4.
11
Certeza Veasley-Jackson
18' 6.5
PR
Jan 28
District 9-Championship
5.
11
Alicia Berry
18' 1
Dec 19
Freddie Hendricks Relays
6.
11
Destiny Edwards
15' 5
PR
Dec 19
Freddie Hendricks Relays
High Jump
1.
12
Monyea Early
4' 10
PR
Dec 17
Baltimore City Group Meet
2.
12
Morgan Colbert
4' 2
PR
Jan 28
District 9-Championship
12
Davonia Williams
4' 2
PR
Jan 12
BCPS League Meet
*Recent improvement