Season:
2016 Indoor
Outdoor
2222
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Alexis Walker
6.70
PR
Dec 19
Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
300 Meters
1.
12
Alexis Walker
36.56
PR
Jan 16
34th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
2.
-
Rexhaj Kastriot
46.81
PR
Dec 29
Jack Long Invitational Meet
3.
-
Jack Pelham
47.98
PR
Jan 2
CCC Developmental Meet
600 Meters
1.
10
Jason Ungiechajer
1:42.20
PR
Jan 2
CCC Developmental Meet
2.
10
Cameron Bergin
1:45.85
PR
Dec 29
Jack Long Invitational Meet
3.
10
Rollie Chamberlain
2:01.55
PR
Jan 2
CCC Developmental Meet
1000 Meters
1.
11
Skyler Szot
2:58.71
PR
Jan 9
Elm City Coaches Invite
2.
11
Erik Wiegmann
3:07.33
PR
Dec 29
Jack Long Invitational Meet
1600 Meters
1.
11
Trevor Weimann
5:23.62
PR
Dec 19
Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
2.
11
Jeff Pelland
5:29.27
Jan 9
Elm City Coaches Invite
3.
11
Tom Messier
5:30.65
Dec 19
Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:48.72
Dec 19
Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
2.
Joshua Ngeow
George Saade
Jack Pelham
Rexhaj Kastriot
1:49.83
Dec 29
Jack Long Invitational Meet
3.
Jack Pelham
Joshua Ngeow
George Saade
Rollie Chamberlain
1:53.90
Jan 2
CCC Developmental Meet
4.
Joshua Ngeow
George Saade
Rexhaj Kastriot
Jack Pelham
1:59.44
Dec 19
Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Wesley Cheng
45' 0
PR
Jan 30
CCC Indoor TF Championships
Long Jump
1.
-
Jonny Henry
17' 7
PR
Dec 19
Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Teyah Floyd
7.55
Jan 30
CCC Indoor TF Championships
300 Meters
1.
11
Teyah Floyd
43.43
Jan 30
CCC Indoor TF Championships
2.
11
Brianna Bermudez
43.57
PR
Jan 30
CCC Indoor TF Championships
3.
10
Cheryl Engmann
49.57
Jan 2
CCC Developmental Meet
4.
-
Courtney Schroeder
55.36
PR
Jan 2
CCC Developmental Meet
5.
-
Samantha Schroeder
57.16
PR
Jan 2
CCC Developmental Meet
600 Meters
1.
11
Brianna Bermudez
1:42.06
PR
Feb 13
CIAC Class L Indoor State Championships
2.
10
Kate Gregory
2:02.83
PR
Dec 29
Jack Long Invitational Meet
3.
10
Cheryl Engmann
2:13.93
PR
Dec 19
Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
1000 Meters
1.
12
Emily Williams
3:22.93
PR
Dec 29
Jack Long Invitational Meet
2.
11
Carolann Bordiere
4:23.19
Dec 19
Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Julia Furmanek
5:38.13
PR
Dec 29
Jack Long Invitational Meet
2.
10
Jasmine Shack
6:17.88
Jan 9
Elm City Coaches Invite
3000 Meters
1.
10
Julia Furmanek
11:23.08
PR
Jan 16
34th Yale Interscholastic Track Classic
3200 Meters
1.
10
Julia Furmanek
11:53.11
PR
Feb 13
CIAC Class L Indoor State Championships
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Marcela Monko
10.28
PR
Jan 30
CCC Indoor TF Championships
2.
10
Shannon Ohannessian
11.41
PR
Jan 2
CCC Developmental Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
Teyah Floyd
Brianna Bermudez
Cheryl Engmann
Marcela Monko
2:01.06
Dec 19
Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
2.
Halley Dopp
Erin Minterly
Emma Wheat
Marissa Macaro
2:13.25
Jan 2
CCC Developmental Meet
3.
Relay Team
2:19.48
Dec 19
Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Emily Williams
Marissa Macaro
Carolann Bordiere
Michaela Triputti
5:26.44
Jan 2
CCC Developmental Meet
2.
Relay Team
5:27.12
Dec 29
Jack Long Invitational Meet
*Recent improvement