Season:
2016 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1997
1996
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1980
1977
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
220 Yards
1.
11
Dillan Rivera
27.04c
PR
Mar 4
CMA-CGA Relays
2.
10
Christopher Miller
31.14c
PR
Mar 4
CMA-CGA Relays
440 Yards
1.
11
Andrew Mungia
1:09.34c
Mar 4
CMA-CGA Relays
800 Meters
1.
12
Collin Babcock
2:14.8h
PR
Mar 8
Michigan City/New Prairie@Hobart
2.
11
Jacob Hughes
2:18.0h
PR
Mar 8
Michigan City/New Prairie@Hobart
3.
9
Jacob Corbett
2:22.3h
PR
Mar 8
Michigan City/New Prairie@Hobart
880 Yards
1.
9
Jacob Corbett
2:23.5h
PR
Mar 4
CMA-CGA Relays
2.
9
Brandon Corbett
2:37.8h
PR
Mar 4
CMA-CGA Relays
3.
11
Ben Pilarski
2:49.1h
PR
Mar 4
CMA-CGA Relays
4.
9
Jacob Wroblewski
2:58.7h
PR
Mar 4
CMA-CGA Relays
1600 Meters
1.
11
Jacob Hughes
4:58.0h
PR
Mar 8
Michigan City/New Prairie@Hobart
2.
12
Collin Babcock
5:11.0h
PR
Mar 8
Michigan City/New Prairie@Hobart
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Casey Mitchell
9.90
PR
Mar 8
Michigan City/New Prairie@Hobart
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
9
Joey Denaway
31' 4
PR
Mar 8
Michigan City/New Prairie@Hobart
2.
9
Luke Lenig
28' 6
Mar 8
Michigan City/New Prairie@Hobart
High Jump
1.
9
Daniel Tyler
5' 6
PR
Mar 4
CMA-CGA Relays
2.
11
Dillan Rivera
5' 3
PR
Mar 4
CMA-CGA Relays
Pole Vault
1.
12
Alejandro Enamorado
10' 3
Mar 4
CMA-CGA Relays
2.
10
Adam Boniface
9' 0
PR
Mar 8
Michigan City/New Prairie@Hobart
3.
9
Joe Henning
7' 6
PR
Mar 4
CMA-CGA Relays
Long Jump
1.
11
Dillan Rivera
19' 4.5
PR
Mar 4
CMA-CGA Relays
2.
12
Elijah Tyler
19' 0.5
PR
Mar 8
Michigan City/New Prairie@Hobart
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Haley Cencelewski
8.74c
PR
Mar 8
Michigan City/New Prairie@Hobart
2.
10
Teegan Schmidt
9.14c
Mar 8
Michigan City/New Prairie@Hobart
3.
9
Emily Elm
9.24c
PR
Mar 8
Michigan City/New Prairie@Hobart
4.
9
Sarah Fronk
9.34c
PR
Mar 8
Michigan City/New Prairie@Hobart
5.
9
Cali Salat
9.44c
PR
Mar 8
Michigan City/New Prairie@Hobart
60 Meter Dash
1.
12
Rachel Saylor
8.48
Mar 12
Fremont HSR Qualifier #2
100 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Haley Cencelewski
26.9h
PR
Mar 8
Michigan City/New Prairie@Hobart
2.
10
Teegan Schmidt
30.1h
Mar 8
Michigan City/New Prairie@Hobart
3.
9
Emily Elm
30.4h
PR
Mar 8
Michigan City/New Prairie@Hobart
4.
9
Sarah Fronk
33.6h
PR
Mar 8
Michigan City/New Prairie@Hobart
200 Meters
1.
10
Teegan Schmidt
33.04c
Mar 8
Michigan City/New Prairie@Hobart
9
Claudia Bisping
33.04c
PR
Mar 8
Michigan City/New Prairie@Hobart
3.
11
Haley Cencelewski
33.44c
PR
Mar 4
CMA-CGA Relays
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Sarah Zielinski
35.7h
PR
Mar 4
CMA-CGA Relays
2.
9
Irelyn Storey
36.3h
PR
Mar 4
CMA-CGA Relays
3.
11
Haley Cencelewski
36.9h
PR
Mar 4
CMA-CGA Relays
4.
12
Ciarra Kindig
42.7h
PR
Mar 4
CMA-CGA Relays
400 Meters
1.
12
Rachel Saylor
1:08.64c
Mar 4
CMA-CGA Relays
2.
11
Elizabeth Kampf
1:10.34c
PR
Mar 8
Michigan City/New Prairie@Hobart
3.
9
Irelyn Storey
1:14.04c
PR
Mar 8
Michigan City/New Prairie@Hobart
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Hope Myroup
54.0h
PR
Mar 4
CMA-CGA Relays
2.
11
Elizabeth Kampf
55.3h
PR
Mar 4
CMA-CGA Relays
3.
9
Callie Metzger
55.9h
PR
Mar 4
CMA-CGA Relays
4.
12
Rachel Saylor
57.2h
PR
Mar 4
CMA-CGA Relays
5.
9
Kyra Young
1:12.1h
PR
Mar 8
Michigan City/New Prairie@Hobart
6.
9
Irelyn Storey
1:13.2h
PR
Mar 8
Michigan City/New Prairie@Hobart
7.
12
Ciarra Kindig
1:32.1h
PR
Mar 8
Michigan City/New Prairie@Hobart
800 Meters
1.
9
Callie Metzger
2:31.77
PR
Feb 6
Indiana Runner Distance Showcase
2.
9
Kyra Young
2:32.3h
PR
Mar 12
Fremont HSR Qualifier #2
3.
12
Hope Myroup
2:39.0h
PR
Mar 8
Michigan City/New Prairie@Hobart
4.
9
Isabelle Adnson
2:51.1h
PR
Mar 8
Michigan City/New Prairie@Hobart
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Kyra Young
2:38.2h
PR
Mar 4
CMA-CGA Relays
2.
9
Callie Metzger
2:44.5h
PR
Mar 4
CMA-CGA Relays
3.
12
Hope Myroup
2:45.3h
Mar 4
CMA-CGA Relays
4.
9
Isabelle Adnson
2:53.9h
PR
Mar 4
CMA-CGA Relays
1600 Meters
1.
9
Kyra Young
5:41.7h
PR
Mar 8
Michigan City/New Prairie@Hobart
1 Mile
1.
9
Kyra Young
6:00.0h
PR
Mar 4
CMA-CGA Relays
2.
9
Callie Metzger
6:00.7h
PR
Mar 4
CMA-CGA Relays
3200 Meters
1.
9
Callie Metzger
13:05.42
Jan 15
SPIRE Scholastic Open
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Elizabeth Kampf
9.94c
PR
Mar 8
Michigan City/New Prairie@Hobart
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Elizabeth Kampf
10.45
PR
Mar 12
Fremont HSR Qualifier #2
4x100 Relay
1.
Teegan Schmidt
Sarah Fronk
Haley Cencelewski
Emily Elm
1:55.14c
Mar 8
Michigan City/New Prairie@Hobart
4x160 Relay
1.
Sarah Zielinski
Haley Cencelewski
Irelyn Storey
Ciarra Kindig
2:31.5h
Mar 4
CMA-CGA Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Rachel Saylor
Hope Myroup
Elizabeth Kampf
Callie Metzger
3:42.3h
Mar 4
CMA-CGA Relays
2.
Relay Team
4:12.10
Mar 26
HSR Finals
3.
Hope Myroup
Callie Metzger
Elizabeth Kampf
Rachel Saylor
4:20.06
Mar 12
Fremont HSR Qualifier #2
4.
Callie Metzger
Elizabeth Kampf
Hope Myroup
Rachel Saylor
4:34.7h
Mar 8
Michigan City/New Prairie@Hobart
4x800 Relay
1.
Kyra Young
Callie Metzger
Isabelle Adnson
Hope Myroup
10:35.3h
Mar 12
Fremont HSR Qualifier #2
2.
Callie Metzger
Kyra Young
Hope Myroup
Isabelle Adnson
11:01.7h
Mar 4
CMA-CGA Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Ashlynn Smith
37' 10.5
PR
Mar 8
Michigan City/New Prairie@Hobart
2.
10
Emily Hundt
27' 3.5
Mar 8
Michigan City/New Prairie@Hobart
3.
12
Lexy Hay
26' 0.5
PR
Mar 4
CMA-CGA Relays
4.
10
Kasey Bates
25' 7.5
PR
Mar 8
Michigan City/New Prairie@Hobart
5.
9
Cali Salat
21' 10
PR
Mar 8
Michigan City/New Prairie@Hobart
Pole Vault
1.
12
Emily McCoole
6' 6
Mar 8
Michigan City/New Prairie@Hobart
Long Jump
1.
11
Sarah Zielinski
14' 5.25
PR
Mar 4
CMA-CGA Relays
2.
11
Haley Cencelewski
12' 6.5
PR
Mar 4
CMA-CGA Relays
*Recent improvement