Season:
2016 Indoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2005
2004
2003
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2012
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
Sr
Wynnjones Mbwambo
7.45
PR
Jan 30
UINDY Track & Field Challenge
2.
Fr
Aaron Effoe
7.49
Jan 30
UINDY Track & Field Challenge
3.
Fr
Wesley Saintilnord
7.50
PR
Feb 20
Rick Meindl Last Call
4.
Fr
Issac Domenech
7.58
PR
Feb 6
Anderson Indoor Invite
5.
Sr
Boubacar Cherif
7.99
Feb 20
Rick Meindl Last Call
6.
Jr
Jeremy Wilde
8.10
PR
Jan 30
UINDY Track & Field Challenge
7.
Fr
Nicholas Detore
8.28
PR
Feb 6
Anderson Indoor Invite
Fr
Jason Pearson
8.28
PR
Jan 30
UINDY Track & Field Challenge
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Wesley Saintilnord
23.56
PR
Feb 20
Rick Meindl Last Call
2.
Fr
Issac Domenech
23.90
PR
Feb 6
Anderson Indoor Invite
3.
Fr
Dave Bell
24.55
PR
Jan 30
UINDY Track & Field Challenge
4.
Fr
Aaron Effoe
24.97
Feb 20
Rick Meindl Last Call
5.
Sr
Wynnjones Mbwambo
25.06
PR
Jan 30
UINDY Track & Field Challenge
6.
Fr
Jason Pearson
27.11
PR
Jan 30
UINDY Track & Field Challenge
7.
Fr
Kevin Cuartas
27.61
PR
Feb 6
Anderson Indoor Invite
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Issac Domenech
52.95
PR
Feb 20
Rick Meindl Last Call
2.
Fr
Wesley Saintilnord
53.63
PR
Jan 30
UINDY Track & Field Challenge
3.
Fr
Dave Bell
54.40
PR
Feb 6
Anderson Indoor Invite
4.
Fr
Caleb Flege
56.24
PR
Feb 20
Rick Meindl Last Call
5.
Fr
Kevin Cuartas
1:02.73
PR
Feb 6
Anderson Indoor Invite
500 Meters
1.
Fr
Dave Bell
1:12.51
PR
Feb 20
Rick Meindl Last Call
600 Meters
1.
So
Emmanuell Kemmei
1:22.58
PR
Jan 30
UINDY Track & Field Challenge
2.
Fr
Dave Bell
1:31.15
Jan 30
UINDY Track & Field Challenge
3.
Fr
Corbin Flege
1:31.83
PR
Jan 30
UINDY Track & Field Challenge
4.
Fr
Caleb Flege
1:37.93
PR
Jan 30
UINDY Track & Field Challenge
800 Meters
1.
So
Emmanuell Kemmei
1:53.80
PR
Jan 16
Kentucky Invitational
2.
Fr
Isaiah Dodson
1:59.88
PR
Jan 16
Kentucky Invitational
3.
Fr
Tanner Carson
2:00.68
Feb 6
Anderson Indoor Invite
4.
Fr
Corbin Flege
2:06.70
PR
Feb 6
Anderson Indoor Invite
5.
Jr
Casey Monti
2:08.37
Feb 20
Rick Meindl Last Call
6.
Fr
Caleb Flege
2:09.43
Feb 6
Anderson Indoor Invite
7.
Fr
Kyle Young
2:09.73
PR
Feb 6
Anderson Indoor Invite
8.
Jr
Jeremy Johnson
2:14.73
PR
Feb 20
Rick Meindl Last Call
9.
Jr
Nathan Smith
2:17.16
PR
Feb 20
Rick Meindl Last Call
10.
Fr
Brandon Yearout
2:21.33
PR
Feb 6
Anderson Indoor Invite
1000 Meters
1.
Fr
Corbin Flege
2:45.73
PR
Feb 20
Rick Meindl Last Call
1 Mile
1.
Fr
Logan McKenzie
4:20.49
PR
Jan 16
Kentucky Invitational
2.
Fr
Isaiah Dodson
4:25.55
PR
Jan 30
UINDY Track & Field Challenge
3.
So
Emmanuell Kemmei
4:30.26
PR
Feb 6
Anderson Indoor Invite
4.
Fr
Tanner Carson
4:40.76
PR
Feb 6
Anderson Indoor Invite
5.
Jr
Casey Monti
4:42.77
Feb 6
Anderson Indoor Invite
6.
Fr
Kyle Young
4:44.99
Feb 6
Anderson Indoor Invite
7.
Jr
Jeremy Johnson
4:51.58
PR
Feb 20
Rick Meindl Last Call
8.
Fr
Brandon Yearout
5:27.32
PR
Feb 20
Rick Meindl Last Call
3000 Meters
1.
Fr
Isaiah Dodson
8:58.26
PR
Feb 6
Anderson Indoor Invite
2.
Jr
Jeremy Johnson
9:07.89
PR
Feb 6
Anderson Indoor Invite
3.
So
Dylan Watkins
9:16.36
PR
Feb 20
Rick Meindl Last Call
4.
Fr
Tanner Carson
9:38.05
Jan 30
UINDY Track & Field Challenge
5.
Jr
Casey Monti
9:48.94
PR
Jan 30
UINDY Track & Field Challenge
6.
Fr
Luis Gonzalez
9:49.95
PR
Jan 30
UINDY Track & Field Challenge
7.
Sr
Jerrod Arnold
10:07.81
PR
Jan 30
UINDY Track & Field Challenge
5000 Meters
1.
So
Dylan Watkins
16:35.24
PR
Jan 30
UINDY Track & Field Challenge
2.
Fr
Luis Gonzalez
16:35.95
PR
Feb 6
Anderson Indoor Invite
3.
Sr
Jerrod Arnold
18:19.37
PR
Feb 6
Anderson Indoor Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
Issac Domenech
Wesley Saintilnord
Aaron Effoe
Wynnjones Mbwambo
1:35.69
Feb 6
Anderson Indoor Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Issac Domenech
Wesley Saintilnord
Dave Bell
Emmanuell Kemei
3:31.84
Feb 6
Anderson Indoor Invite
2.
Relay Team
3:32.71
Feb 20
Rick Meindl Last Call
3.
Caleb Flege
Corbin Flege
Aaron Effoe
Casey Monti
3:54.57
Feb 6
Anderson Indoor Invite
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Fr
Aaron Lange
9.09m
Feb 20
Rick Meindl Last Call
2.
Fr
Robin Hauschner
8.30m
Feb 6
Anderson Indoor Invite
High Jump
1.
Fr
Thomas Welch
1.83m
PR
Jan 30
UINDY Track & Field Challenge
Pole Vault
1.
Jr
Jeremy Wilde
3.25m
PR
Feb 20
Rick Meindl Last Call
Long Jump
1.
Fr
Dave Bell
6.21m
Feb 20
Rick Meindl Last Call
2.
Fr
Thomas Welch
6.14m
PR
Jan 30
UINDY Track & Field Challenge
3.
Fr
Nicholas Detore
4.63m
PR
Feb 20
Rick Meindl Last Call
Weight Throw - 35lb
1.
Fr
Aaron Lange
10.98m
Feb 6
Anderson Indoor Invite
2.
Fr
Robin Hauschner
8.27m
Feb 6
Anderson Indoor Invite
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
Jr
Cassandra McFadden
8.26
Feb 20
Rick Meindl Last Call
2.
Fr
Casey Tetidrick
9.05
PR
Jan 30
UINDY Track & Field Challenge
3.
So
Renesha Todd
9.33
Jan 30
UINDY Track & Field Challenge
4.
Fr
Courtney Brooksbank
9.54
PR
Feb 6
Anderson Indoor Invite
5.
Fr
Courtney Flege
9.72
PR
Feb 6
Anderson Indoor Invite
200 Meters
1.
Jr
Cassandra McFadden
28.13
PR
Jan 30
UINDY Track & Field Challenge
2.
So
Rebecca Dixon
28.28
PR
Jan 30
UINDY Track & Field Challenge
3.
So
Renesha Todd
31.37
PR
Feb 6
Anderson Indoor Invite
4.
Fr
Casey Tetidrick
31.70
PR
Feb 6
Anderson Indoor Invite
5.
Fr
Courtney Brooksbank
32.69
PR
Jan 30
UINDY Track & Field Challenge
6.
Fr
Courtney Flege
34.02
PR
Jan 30
UINDY Track & Field Challenge
400 Meters
1.
So
Rebecca Dixon
1:05.62
PR
Feb 6
Anderson Indoor Invite
2.
So
Grace Callow
1:07.74
PR
Feb 6
Anderson Indoor Invite
500 Meters
1.
So
Rebecca Dixon
1:26.71
PR
Feb 20
Rick Meindl Last Call
2.
So
Grace Callow
1:32.48
PR
Feb 20
Rick Meindl Last Call
3.
So
Meghan Kramer
1:39.14
PR
Feb 20
Rick Meindl Last Call
600 Meters
1.
Sr
Layne Callow
1:43.33
PR
Jan 30
UINDY Track & Field Challenge
2.
So
Grace Callow
1:57.68
PR
Jan 30
UINDY Track & Field Challenge
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Layne Callow
2:26.08
PR
Feb 20
Rick Meindl Last Call
2.
Fr
Jenna Hughes
2:29.50
PR
Feb 6
Anderson Indoor Invite
3.
Jr
Gabriella Sabino
2:33.23
PR
Jan 30
UINDY Track & Field Challenge
4.
So
Erin Gonterman
2:37.98
PR
Feb 20
Rick Meindl Last Call
5.
So
Rebecca Dixon
2:46.26
PR
Jan 30
UINDY Track & Field Challenge
6.
Jr
Olamide Adejuma
2:49.26
PR
Jan 30
UINDY Track & Field Challenge
7.
Jr
Sydney Kyker
3:10.78
PR
Feb 6
Anderson Indoor Invite
8.
So
Meghan Kramer
3:14.50
PR
Feb 6
Anderson Indoor Invite
1000 Meters
1.
So
Erin Gonterman
3:21.16
PR
Jan 30
UINDY Track & Field Challenge
1 Mile
1.
So
Erin Gonterman
5:34.02
PR
Jan 30
UINDY Track & Field Challenge
2.
Sr
Layne Callow
5:34.91
PR
Feb 20
Rick Meindl Last Call
3.
Jr
Gabriella Sabino
5:36.37
PR
Jan 30
UINDY Track & Field Challenge
4.
Fr
Jenna Hughes
5:46.46
Feb 20
Rick Meindl Last Call
5.
Jr
Sydney Kyker
6:41.67
Feb 6
Anderson Indoor Invite
3000 Meters
1.
So
Erin Gonterman
11:08.07
PR
Feb 6
Anderson Indoor Invite
2.
Jr
Sydney Kyker
13:08.91
Feb 20
Rick Meindl Last Call
5000 Meters
1.
Jr
Gabriella Sabino
19:42.89
Feb 6
Anderson Indoor Invite
2.
Jr
Sydney Kyker
23:13.06
PR
Jan 30
UINDY Track & Field Challenge
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Jr
Annah Pierce
10.75
Feb 20
Rick Meindl Last Call
2.
Fr
Kearstin Tingle
11.79
Feb 6
Anderson Indoor Invite
3.
Fr
Courtney Flege
12.43
PR
Feb 20
Rick Meindl Last Call
4x200 Relay -
1.
Layne Callow
Jenna Hughes
Cassandra McFadden
Rebecca Dixon
1:53.22
Feb 6
Anderson Indoor Invite
2.
Courtney Brooksbank
Courtney Flege
Annah Pierce
Kearstin Tingle
2:08.00
Feb 6
Anderson Indoor Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Layne Callow
Jenna Hughes
Gabriella Sabino
Rebecca Dixon
4:17.83
Feb 6
Anderson Indoor Invite
2.
Relay Team
4:17.89
Feb 20
Rick Meindl Last Call
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
13:30.67
Jan 30
UINDY Track & Field Challenge
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Sr
leAnna Luney
9.91m
PR
Feb 6
Anderson Indoor Invite
2.
So
Kayla Santos
9.09m
PR
Feb 20
Rick Meindl Last Call
3.
Fr
Blue Richardson
8.59m
PR
Feb 20
Rick Meindl Last Call
4.
Sr
Alania Fox
7.67m
PR
Feb 6
Anderson Indoor Invite
High Jump
1.
Jr
Simone Brown
1.58m
PR
Feb 6
Anderson Indoor Invite
Triple Jump
1.
Jr
Simone Brown
9.81m
PR
Jan 30
UINDY Track & Field Challenge
*Recent improvement