Season:
2016 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
Fr
Finn Nightingale
6.80
PR
Jan 16
Sol Butler Classic
2.
So
Rayvon Gray
6.96
Jan 16
Sol Butler Classic
3.
So
Blake Blickenderfer
7.08
Jan 16
Sol Butler Classic
60 Meter Dash
1.
So
Rayvon Gray
7.28
PR
Feb 6
Grinnell Indoor Invitational
2.
Fr
Finn Nightingale
7.30
PR
Jan 23
Chelsey M. Henkenius Open
3.
So
Blake Blickenderfer
7.51
Jan 23
Chelsey M. Henkenius Open
4.
Fr
Dennis Elms Jansson
7.62
PR
Jan 23
Chelsey M. Henkenius Open
5.
Fr
Devon Webster
7.71
PR
Feb 20
NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships
6.
So
Ruben Dorsey
8.00
PR
Jan 23
Chelsey M. Henkenius Open
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Finn Nightingale
23.29
PR
Feb 20
NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships
2.
So
Rayvon Gray
23.51
PR
Jan 23
Chelsey M. Henkenius Open
3.
Fr
Dennis Elms Jansson
24.40
Jan 23
Chelsey M. Henkenius Open
4.
So
Mark Maddox
24.53
Feb 6
Grinnell Indoor Invitational
5.
So
John Enright
24.81
PR
Feb 6
Grinnell Indoor Invitational
6.
So
Blake Blickenderfer
24.94
Jan 23
Chelsey M. Henkenius Open
400 Meters
1.
So
John Enright
52.84
Feb 6
Grinnell Indoor Invitational
2.
So
Mark Maddox
53.38
PR
Jan 16
Sol Butler Classic
3.
Fr
Dennis Elms Jansson
53.75
Feb 20
NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships
4.
So
Rayvon Gray
54.72
PR
Jan 16
Sol Butler Classic
600 Meters
1.
So
John Enright
1:24.58
Feb 20
NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships
2.
So
Imad Amenzou
1:24.79
PR
Jan 16
Sol Butler Classic
3.
So
Mark Maddox
1:25.12
PR
Jan 23
Chelsey M. Henkenius Open
4.
Fr
Keisuke Ohtani
1:28.64
PR
Feb 20
NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships
5.
Fr
Jose Aguilera
1:29.73
PR
Jan 16
Sol Butler Classic
800 Meters
1.
So
Imad Amenzou
1:55.98
PR
Mar 5
NJCAA Indoor Championships
2.
Fr
Jose Aguilera
2:04.44
PR
Feb 6
Grinnell Indoor Invitational
3.
Fr
Zach Freund
2:04.57
PR
Feb 6
Grinnell Indoor Invitational
4.
Fr
Keisuke Ohtani
2:07.18
PR
Feb 20
NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships
1000 Meters
1.
So
Imad Amenzou
2:34.73
PR
Feb 20
NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships
2.
Fr
Jose Aguilera
2:35.59
PR
Mar 5
NJCAA Indoor Championships
3.
So
Jacob Day
2:42.17
PR
Jan 23
Chelsey M. Henkenius Open
4.
Fr
Zach Freund
2:43.98
PR
Feb 20
NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships
5.
So
John Enright
2:49.63
PR
Jan 23
Chelsey M. Henkenius Open
1 Mile
1.
Fr
Jose Aguilera
4:30.69
PR
Mar 5
NJCAA Indoor Championships
2.
So
Jacob Day
4:31.51
PR
Jan 23
Chelsey M. Henkenius Open
3.
Fr
Keisuke Ohtani
4:56.18
PR
Jan 23
Chelsey M. Henkenius Open
3000 Meters
1.
Fr
Zach Freund
8:56.91
PR
Mar 5
NJCAA Indoor Championships
5000 Meters
1.
So
Jacob Day
15:33.84
PR
Feb 20
NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships
55m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Fr
Alex Vanderploeg
9.24
PR
Jan 16
Sol Butler Classic
2.
So
Jacob Waddle
9.42
PR
Jan 16
Sol Butler Classic
3.
Fr
Dennis Elms Jansson
10.19
PR
Jan 16
Sol Butler Classic
60m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Fr
Alex Vanderploeg
9.36
PR
Feb 20
NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships
2.
So
Jacob Waddle
10.07
Feb 6
Grinnell Indoor Invitational
3.
Fr
Dennis Elms Jansson
10.71
PR
Feb 20
NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:36.33
Feb 6
Grinnell Indoor Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:30.80
Feb 6
Grinnell Indoor Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
7:58.98
Feb 20
NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
10:29.95
Mar 5
NJCAA Indoor Championships
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Fr
Gabriel Lopes Antonio
12.19m
PR
Feb 6
Grinnell Indoor Invitational
2.
So
Matt Stiles
11.90m
Feb 6
Grinnell Indoor Invitational
High Jump
1.
Fr
Alex Vanderploeg
1.80m
PR
Jan 16
Sol Butler Classic
Long Jump
1.
Fr
Devon Webster
6.29m
PR
Jan 23
Chelsey M. Henkenius Open
2.
So
Ruben Dorsey
6.06m
PR
Feb 6
Grinnell Indoor Invitational
3.
Fr
Jacob Reynolds
5.91m
PR
Jan 23
Chelsey M. Henkenius Open
4.
Fr
Alex Vanderploeg
5.34m
PR
Jan 16
Sol Butler Classic
Triple Jump
1.
So
Ruben Dorsey
13.28m
PR
Feb 6
Grinnell Indoor Invitational
2.
Fr
Devon Webster
11.82m
PR
Feb 6
Grinnell Indoor Invitational
Weight Throw - 35lb
1.
So
Matt Stiles
12.88m
PR
Feb 20
NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships
2.
Fr
Gabriel Lopes Antonio
8.88m
PR
Jan 23
Chelsey M. Henkenius Open
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
So
Chione Brooks
8.16
Jan 16
Sol Butler Classic
60 Meter Dash
1.
So
Chione Brooks
8.73
Jan 23
Chelsey M. Henkenius Open
2.
Fr
Annemarie Morris
8.85
PR
Feb 20
NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Annemarie Morris
29.75
Feb 6
Grinnell Indoor Invitational
2.
So
Chione Brooks
30.18
Feb 6
Grinnell Indoor Invitational
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Annemarie Morris
1:10.42
PR
Feb 20
NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships
600 Meters
1.
Fr
Sola Stephenson
1:44.05
PR
Feb 6
Grinnell Indoor Invitational
2.
Fr
Maribel Zamago
1:45.52
PR
Jan 23
Chelsey M. Henkenius Open
3.
Fr
Kendra Schmidt
1:53.90
Feb 6
Grinnell Indoor Invitational
4.
Fr
Jordan Lane
2:01.20
PR
Jan 16
Sol Butler Classic
1000 Meters
1.
Fr
Kendra Schmidt
3:31.98
Jan 23
Chelsey M. Henkenius Open
2.
Fr
Jordan Lane
3:36.33
PR
Jan 23
Chelsey M. Henkenius Open
1 Mile
1.
Fr
Kendra Schmidt
6:00.06
Jan 23
Chelsey M. Henkenius Open
2.
Fr
Michaela Foster
6:37.58
PR
Feb 6
Grinnell Indoor Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
Fr
Jordan Lane
12:25.70
PR
Feb 6
Grinnell Indoor Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Fr
Sola Stephenson
10.10
PR
Jan 16
Sol Butler Classic
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Fr
Sola Stephenson
10.55
PR
Feb 6
Grinnell Indoor Invitational
2.
Fr
Elena VanderWerf
12.66
PR
Feb 20
NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:38.75
Mar 5
NJCAA Indoor Championships
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
14:23.64
Feb 20
NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
So
Sarah Snavely
11.83m
PR
Feb 6
Grinnell Indoor Invitational
2.
Fr
Cally Mueller
9.75m
PR
Feb 6
Grinnell Indoor Invitational
3.
Fr
Sola Stephenson
8.91m
PR
Jan 23
Chelsey M. Henkenius Open
High Jump
1.
So
Taylor Glawe
1.52m
PR
Feb 20
NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships
2.
Fr
Sola Stephenson
1.45m
PR
Jan 16
Sol Butler Classic
3.
Fr
Elena VanderWerf
1.32m
PR
Feb 20
NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships
Long Jump
1.
Fr
Steinunn Atladottir
5.27m
PR
Jan 16
Sol Butler Classic
2.
Fr
Sola Stephenson
4.84m
PR
Jan 16
Sol Butler Classic
Triple Jump
1.
Fr
Steinunn Atladottir
10.67m
PR
Feb 20
NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships
Weight Throw - 20lb
1.
So
Sarah Snavely
13.95m
PR
Feb 6
Grinnell Indoor Invitational
2.
Fr
Cally Mueller
10.93m
PR
Feb 20
NJCAA Region XI Indoor Championships
Pentathlon (Indoor) - World Athletics
1.
Fr
Sola Stephenson
2780
PR
Jan 23
Minnesota State Multi & Open
*Recent improvement