Season:
2016 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2004
2003
2002
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Antonio Saba
7.02
PR
Feb 10
NYSPHSAA Section 3 Class A, AA Championships
2.
12
Dwayne West
7.30
PR
Jan 23
Fred Kirschenheiter Invitational-Morning
3.
11
Jahaziel Morales
7.55
PR
Jan 9
George Constantino-Afternoon
4.
12
Rahmel Davis
7.60
PR
Dec 30
Oscar B. Jensen Holiday P.M.
300 Meters
1.
11
Antonio Saba
41.11
Dec 30
Oscar B. Jensen Holiday P.M.
2.
11
Jahaziel Morales
43.35
PR
Jan 9
George Constantino-Afternoon
3.
12
Rahmel Davis
44.47
PR
Dec 30
Oscar B. Jensen Holiday P.M.
500 Meters
1.
10
Jacob Fuentes
1:36.30
PR
Dec 30
Oscar B. Jensen Holiday P.M.
600 Meters
1.
11
Solomon Lawrence
1:23.19
PR
Feb 24
NYSPHSAA Section 3 State Qualifier
2.
11
Mupenzi Irakiza
1:45.30
PR
Jan 9
George Constantino-Afternoon
800 Meters
1.
11
Mupenzi Irakiza
2:27.75
PR
Dec 30
Oscar B. Jensen Holiday P.M.
2.
11
Elijah Ortiz
3:02.06
PR
Dec 30
Oscar B. Jensen Holiday P.M.
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Rahmel Davis
9.60
PR
Jan 31
John Arcaro Memorial Invitational - AM
2.
10
Isaiah Green
10.23
PR
Dec 30
Oscar B. Jensen Holiday P.M.
3.
11
Blair Seal
10.32
PR
Jan 9
George Constantino-Afternoon
4x200 Relay -
1.
Rahmel Davis
Antonio Saba
Blair Seal
Dwayne West
1:46.31
Jan 23
Fred Kirschenheiter Invitational-Morning
2.
Relay Team
1:50.14
Jan 9
George Constantino-Afternoon
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Jailil Bailey
39' 3.25
PR
Feb 10
NYSPHSAA Section 3 Class A, AA Championships
2.
10
Verquan Nelson
27' 10
PR
Dec 30
Oscar B. Jensen Holiday P.M.
3.
11
Isiah Stackhouse
23' 0
PR
Jan 23
Fred Kirschenheiter Invitational-Morning
High Jump
1.
11
Blair Seal
5' 6
PR
Feb 10
NYSPHSAA Section 3 Class A, AA Championships
Pole Vault
1.
11
Brandon Troung
8' 0
PR
Jan 9
George Constantino-Afternoon
Long Jump
1.
11
Jahaziel Morales
16' 8.75
PR
Jan 23
Fred Kirschenheiter Invitational-Morning
2.
10
Jacob Fuentes
15' 3.75
PR
Jan 9
George Constantino-Afternoon
3.
11
Elijah Ortiz
13' 0
PR
Jan 9
George Constantino-Afternoon
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Khadasia Jenkins
8.01
PR
Jan 23
Fred Kirschenheiter Invitational-Morning
2.
9
Anyesi Kamanda
8.11
PR
Feb 10
NYSPHSAA Section 3 Class A, AA Championships
3.
11
Kiara Turner
8.26
PR
Jan 23
Fred Kirschenheiter Invitational-Morning
4.
9
Nayelie Castro
8.41
PR
Dec 30
Oscar B. Jensen Holiday P.M.
300 Meters
1.
9
Nayelie Castro
46.40
PR
Feb 10
NYSPHSAA Section 3 Class A, AA Championships
2.
11
Kiara Turner
50.72
Jan 9
George Constantino-Afternoon
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Khadasia Jenkins
9.64
Jan 9
George Constantino-Afternoon
2.
9
Anyesi Kamanda
10.76
PR
Jan 23
Fred Kirschenheiter Invitational-Morning
3.
10
O'Tearia Pierce
11.00
PR
Dec 30
Oscar B. Jensen Holiday P.M.
4x200 Relay -
1.
Khadasia Jenkins
Anyesi Kamanda
Kiara Turner
Nayelie Castro
1:57.98
Feb 10
NYSPHSAA Section 3 Class A, AA Championships
2.
Relay Team
1:58.64
Jan 9
George Constantino-Afternoon
High Jump
1.
11
Erykah Bailey
4' 8
PR
Jan 23
Fred Kirschenheiter Invitational-Morning
Long Jump
1.
9
Nayelie Castro
14' 6
PR
Jan 23
Fred Kirschenheiter Invitational-Morning
Triple Jump
1.
9
Anyesi Kamanda
34' 5
PR
Feb 24
NYSPHSAA Section 3 State Qualifier
2.
10
O'Tearia Pierce
27' 7
PR
Dec 30
Oscar B. Jensen Holiday P.M.
3.
9
Nayelie Castro
25' 11
PR
Dec 30
Oscar B. Jensen Holiday P.M.
*Recent improvement