Season:
2017 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Joseph Pinelli
7.43
Dec 27
Christa Racine Invitational
2.
9
Mark Ward-Panatieri
7.47
Feb 6
Morris County Invitational
3.
9
Adam Smith
7.50
PR
Feb 6
Morris County Invitational
4.
12
Drew Munley
7.63
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
5.
12
Mahir Kabir
7.65
Dec 16
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
6.
10
Jake Werth
7.73
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
7.
9
Aaron Colon
7.84
PR
Jan 17
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championship
8.
9
Lars Olsen
7.88
PR
Dec 16
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
9.
10
Butynes Mitch
7.92
PR
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
10.
12
John Timan
8.17
PR
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
11.
9
Liam Munley
8.19
PR
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
12.
9
Ian Lertola
8.23
PR
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
13.
9
Max Domaratzky
8.27
PR
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
14.
9
James Zeolla
8.34
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
300 Meters
1.
11
Joseph Pinelli
39.58
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
2.
12
Alec DiLullo
40.01
PR
Jan 25
Morris County Championships
3.
11
Jehlan Williamson
42.20
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
4.
9
Adam Smith
42.25
PR
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
5.
12
Drew Munley
42.49
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
6.
9
Tyler Bishop
42.52
PR
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
7.
9
Mark Ward-Panatieri
43.13
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
8.
10
Butynes Mitch
43.54
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
9.
10
Jake Werth
43.69
PR
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
10.
9
Aaron Colon
43.84
PR
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
11.
12
Frank Davis
44.75
PR
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
12.
9
Max Domaratzky
45.35
PR
Jan 17
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championship
13.
9
Liam Munley
47.14
PR
Jan 17
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championship
14.
9
Ian Lertola
47.85
PR
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Joseph Pinelli
55.12
PR
Feb 6
Morris County Invitational
2.
12
Alec DiLullo
55.16
PR
Feb 6
Morris County Invitational
3.
12
Kevin Ramos
55.21
PR
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
4.
11
Jehlan Williamson
56.51
PR
Feb 6
Morris County Invitational
5.
10
Butynes Mitch
59.33
Feb 6
Morris County Invitational
6.
12
Mahir Kabir
59.37
PR
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
7.
10
Kyle Demarest
1:00.11
PR
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
8.
9
Mark Ward-Panatieri
1:01.40
PR
Dec 27
Christa Racine Invitational
9.
10
Ryan Carnatz
1:01.88
PR
Dec 27
Christa Racine Invitational
600 Meters
1.
12
Kevin Ramos
1:26.73
PR
Jan 25
Morris County Championships
2.
12
Alec DiLullo
1:33.10
PR
Jan 25
Morris County Championships
3.
9
Tyler Bishop
1:36.81
PR
Jan 25
Morris County Championships
4.
11
Jehlan Williamson
1:37.30
PR
Jan 25
Morris County Championships
5.
10
Kyle Demarest
1:38.85
PR
Dec 16
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
6.
12
Justin Mudryk
1:40.55
PR
Jan 25
Morris County Championships
7.
12
Frank Davis
1:44.13
PR
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
8.
11
Neil MacIntyre
1:45.12
PR
Dec 16
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
9.
10
Butynes Mitch
1:46.50
PR
Jan 17
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championship
800 Meters
1.
12
Kevin Ramos
2:00.21
PR
Feb 6
Morris County Invitational
2.
10
Ryan Carnatz
2:16.41
PR
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
3.
9
Thomas Richards
2:17.01
Feb 6
Morris County Invitational
4.
11
John Gibbons
2:17.54
PR
Feb 6
Morris County Invitational
5.
9
Tyler Bishop
2:20.14
PR
Feb 6
Morris County Invitational
6.
12
Alec DiLullo
2:21.04
PR
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
7.
9
Luke Lusskin
2:21.65
Dec 27
Christa Racine Invitational
8.
10
Kyle Demarest
2:22.13
PR
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
9.
12
Justin Mudryk
2:22.30
PR
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
10.
11
Zachary Dolan
2:32.45
PR
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
11.
12
Michael Cohn
2:43.61
PR
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
1000 Meters
1.
12
Kevin Ramos
2:41.47
PR
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
2.
10
Ryan Carnatz
2:55.57
PR
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
3.
9
Luke Lusskin
2:57.78
Jan 17
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championship
4.
9
Thomas Richards
2:59.18
Jan 25
Morris County Championships
5.
11
John Gibbons
3:02.02
PR
Jan 25
Morris County Championships
6.
9
Tyler Bishop
3:07.68
PR
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
7.
11
Zachary Dolan
3:16.54
PR
Dec 16
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
8.
10
Michael Huizenga
3:19.06
PR
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
9.
12
Michael Cohn
3:19.89
PR
Jan 25
Morris County Championships
10.
9
John DelGuercio
3:32.64
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
9
Luke Lusskin
4:46.26
Jan 25
Morris County Championships
2.
10
Ryan Carnatz
4:55.28
Dec 16
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
3.
9
Thomas Richards
5:11.55
PR
Feb 11
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North I Gr. 2&3
4.
10
Michael Huizenga
5:16.47
Feb 11
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North I Gr. 2&3
5.
11
Michael Harris
5:18.80
PR
Dec 16
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
6.
11
Victor Cochrane
5:22.33
Dec 27
Christa Racine Invitational
7.
9
John DelGuercio
5:52.90
Jan 17
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championship
8.
12
Michael Cohn
5:53.19
PR
Dec 27
Christa Racine Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
9
Luke Lusskin
10:15.35
Feb 6
Morris County Invitational
2.
10
Ryan Carnatz
10:47.69
PR
Feb 6
Morris County Invitational
3.
11
Michael Harris
11:00.15
Feb 6
Morris County Invitational
4.
10
Michael Huizenga
11:23.80
Jan 25
Morris County Championships
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Liam Munley
10.89
Jan 17
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championship
2.
9
Max Domaratzky
11.14
PR
Jan 17
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championship
3.
11
Neil MacIntyre
11.64
PR
Dec 16
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
4.
10
Dan Murphy
11.77
PR
Dec 16
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
5.
10
Butynes Mitch
12.62
PR
Dec 16
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
6.
9
John DelGuercio
14.42
PR
Jan 17
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championship
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:42.06
Jan 4
Morris County Relays
2.
Alec DiLullo
Drew Munley
Joseph Pinelli
Ethan Simpson
1:43.65
Dec 21
Wayne Gardiner Holiday Relays
3.
9
Aaron Colon
Max Domaratzky
Ian Lertola
Lars Olsen
1:50.01
Dec 21
Wayne Gardiner Holiday Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Alec DiLullo
Jehlan Williamson
Joseph Pinelli
Kevin Ramos
3:44.00
Feb 11
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North I Gr. 2&3
2.
Relay Team
3:52.07
Dec 16
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
3.
Butynes Mitch
Ryan Carnatz
Kyle Demarest
Michael Huizenga
3:58.23
Dec 21
Wayne Gardiner Holiday Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Kyle Demarest
Luke Lusskin
Ryan Carnatz
Thomas Richards
9:25.87
Jan 7
Morris County Frosh-Soph Relays
2.
Tyler Bishop
John Gibbons
Luke Lusskin
Thomas Richards
9:39.88
Dec 21
Wayne Gardiner Holiday Relays
3.
Relay Team
9:58.22
Jan 4
Morris County Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Kevin Ramos
Alec DiLullo
Drew Munley
Joseph Pinelli
3:51.54
Dec 21
Wayne Gardiner Holiday Relays
2.
Relay Team
3:56.37
Jan 4
Morris County Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Joseph Pinelli
Kevin Ramos
Tyler Bishop
Ryan Carnatz
11:31.15
Dec 21
Wayne Gardiner Holiday Relays
2.
Relay Team
12:43.87
Jan 4
Morris County Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Garrett Domaratzky
40' 11.5
PR
Jan 17
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championship
2.
9
John Taxiarchou
31' 0.25
PR
Jan 17
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championship
3.
9
Alec Rybarski
31' 0
PR
Jan 17
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championship
4.
9
Reese Ronceray
24' 9
PR
Jan 17
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championship
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
9
Garrett Domaratzky
43' 7.75
Jan 30
Randolph Shot Put Invitational
2.
10
David Huizenga
43' 3.5
Jan 25
Morris County Championships
3.
10
Michael Brown
37' 1
PR
Feb 6
Morris County Invitational
4.
12
Mark Marschall
37' 0.5
PR
Jan 30
Randolph Shot Put Invitational
5.
9
Alec Rybarski
35' 1.5
Jan 7
Morris County Frosh-Soph Relays
6.
9
John Taxiarchou
34' 0.75
PR
Jan 30
Randolph Shot Put Invitational
7.
10
Justin Webster
30' 11
PR
Jan 17
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championship
High Jump
1.
12
Robert Vette
5' 6
PR
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
11
John Starrs
5' 6
PR
Feb 11
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North I Gr. 2&3
12
Ethan Simpson
5' 6
PR
Dec 21
Wayne Gardiner Holiday Relays
4.
12
Mark Marschall
5' 0
PR
Dec 16
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
12
Kurt Solsky
11' 6
PR
Jan 25
Morris County Championships
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Jendaya Williamson
7.41
PR
Feb 18
NJSIAA Group 3 Championships
2.
10
Crystal Robinson
7.86
Jan 17
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championship
3.
10
Lindsey Burk
8.46
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
4.
10
Grace Tullo
8.47
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
5.
12
Lexxus Smith-Ellison
8.56
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
6.
12
Sarah Madden
8.59
Dec 16
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
7.
10
Allison Keller
8.64
PR
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
8.
12
Samantha Helmstetter
8.71
PR
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
9.
9
Lauren Garcia
8.81
PR
Jan 17
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championship
10.
10
Taylor King
8.95
PR
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
11.
12
Caitlyn Dorah
9.10
PR
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
12.
9
Grace Denton
9.57
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
300 Meters
1.
10
Crystal Robinson
43.53
Jan 25
Morris County Championships
2.
11
Jendaya Williamson
43.85
PR
Jan 25
Morris County Championships
3.
11
Allison Egan
45.64
PR
Jan 25
Morris County Championships
4.
12
Adela Zindulkova
49.92
PR
Jan 25
Morris County Championships
5.
12
Samantha Helmstetter
50.19
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
6.
9
Lauren Garcia
52.46
PR
Jan 17
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championship
7.
9
Catherine Masterson
52.63
PR
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
8.
10
Lindsey Burk
53.01
Jan 17
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championship
9.
10
Allison Keller
53.10
PR
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
10.
10
Taylor King
59.82
Jan 17
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championship
400 Meters
1.
11
Jendaya Williamson
59.59
Feb 18
NJSIAA Group 3 Championships
2.
10
Crystal Robinson
1:02.05
Feb 6
Morris County Invitational
3.
11
Allison Egan
1:04.89
PR
Feb 11
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North I Gr. 2&3
4.
9
Caroline Isemann
1:07.55
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
600 Meters
1.
11
Jendaya Williamson
1:41.10
PR
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
2.
12
Emma Alai
1:46.58
Jan 25
Morris County Championships
3.
12
Brittany Carratura
1:46.86
Jan 25
Morris County Championships
4.
11
Ava Lusskin
1:49.47
PR
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
5.
10
Crystal Robinson
1:51.55
Jan 17
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championship
6.
9
Melissa Cammalleri
2:02.63
PR
Jan 17
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championship
7.
9
Catherine Masterson
2:06.30
PR
Jan 17
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championship
8.
9
Juliana Agnolet
2:14.92
PR
Jan 17
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championship
800 Meters
1.
12
Emma Alai
2:28.38
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
2.
12
Brittany Carratura
2:28.94
Feb 11
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North I Gr. 2&3
3.
11
Ava Lusskin
2:33.62
PR
Dec 27
Christa Racine Invitational
4.
9
Caroline Isemann
2:34.75
Feb 11
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North I Gr. 2&3
5.
9
Carolyn Weiss
2:50.67
PR
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
6.
9
Melissa Cammalleri
2:58.64
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
7.
9
Catherine Masterson
3:06.80
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
1000 Meters
1.
12
Emma Alai
3:16.64
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
2.
11
Ava Lusskin
3:20.56
PR
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
3.
9
Caroline Isemann
3:28.20
PR
Jan 25
Morris County Championships
4.
9
Carolyn Weiss
3:39.26
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
5.
12
Lea Perry
3:44.90
PR
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
6.
9
Melissa Cammalleri
3:46.84
PR
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Emma Alai
5:34.36
PR
Dec 27
Christa Racine Invitational
2.
11
Ava Lusskin
5:46.21
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
3.
9
Carolyn Weiss
6:00.48
PR
Jan 25
Morris County Championships
4.
12
Julia Herms
6:14.84
PR
Dec 16
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
5.
12
Lea Perry
6:33.77
PR
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
6.
12
Danielle Madden
7:21.08
PR
Dec 16
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Julia Herms
12:14.37
PR
Jan 25
Morris County Championships
2.
12
Lea Perry
14:10.79
PR
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Adela Zindulkova
10.28
PR
Feb 11
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North I Gr. 2&3
2.
12
Caitlyn Dorah
10.61
PR
Jan 25
Morris County Championships
3.
12
Sarah Madden
10.79
Jan 25
Morris County Championships
4.
10
Selin Aygen
11.45
Jan 11
Wayne Valentine Invitational
5.
12
Lexxus Smith-Ellison
11.52
Dec 27
Christa Racine Invitational
6.
12
Melissa Jean
12.53
PR
Dec 16
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Allison Egan
Crystal Robinson
Grace Tullo
Jendaya Williamson
1:53.47
Dec 21
Wayne Gardiner Holiday Relays
2.
Crystal Robinson
Jendaya Williamson
Grace Tullo
Allison Egan
1:55.00
Jan 4
Morris County Relays
3.
Jendaya Williamson
Crystal Robinson
Allison Egan
Grace Tullo
1:57.31
Dec 16
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
4.
Selin Aygen
Caitlyn Dorah
Melissa Jean
Sarah Madden
2:07.03
Dec 21
Wayne Gardiner Holiday Relays
5.
Relay Team
2:09.69
Jan 7
Morris County Frosh-Soph Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Emma Alai
Brittany Carratura
Crystal Robinson
Jendaya Williamson
4:10.89
Feb 18
NJSIAA Group 3 Championships
2.
Emma Alai
Lindsey Burk
Brittany Carratura
Allison Egan
4:16.80
Jan 25
Morris County Championships
3.
Crystal Robinson
Allison Egan
Caroline Isemann
Jendaya Williamson
4:22.41
Dec 27
Christa Racine Invitational
4.
Crystal Robinson
Jendaya Williamson
Allison Egan
Ava Lusskin
4:23.67
Jan 4
Morris County Relays
5.
Emma Alai
Allison Egan
Ava Lusskin
Crystal Robinson
4:25.99
Dec 21
Wayne Gardiner Holiday Relays
6.
Allison Egan
Caroline Isemann
Crystal Robinson
Ava Lusskin
4:32.79
Dec 16
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
7.
Crystal Robinson
Caroline Isemann
Lauren Garcia
Grace Tullo
4:45.47
Jan 7
Morris County Frosh-Soph Relays
8.
9
Melissa Cammalleri
Carolyn Weiss
Catherine Masterson
Juliana Agnolet
5:00.32
Jan 17
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championship
9.
Relay Team
5:05.89
Jan 17
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championship
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:07.43
Feb 6
Morris County Invitational
2.
Caroline Isemann
Brittany Carratura
Ava Lusskin
Emma Alai
10:42.74
Jan 4
Morris County Relays
3.
Melissa Cammalleri
Julia Herms
Caroline Isemann
Ava Lusskin
11:12.58
Dec 21
Wayne Gardiner Holiday Relays
4.
9
Catherine Masterson
Carolyn Weiss
Melissa Cammalleri
Caroline Isemann
11:46.84
Jan 7
Morris County Frosh-Soph Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Emma Alai
Allison Egan
Crystal Robinson
Jendaya Williamson
4:32.93
Dec 21
Wayne Gardiner Holiday Relays
2.
Jendaya Williamson
Crystal Robinson
Adela Zindulkova
Emma Alai
4:36.10
Jan 4
Morris County Relays
3.
Samantha Helmstetter
Crystal Robinson
Ava Lusskin
Allison Egan
4:46.27
Dec 27
Christa Racine Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Melissa Cammalleri
Julia Herms
Caroline Isemann
Ava Lusskin
14:16.38
Dec 21
Wayne Gardiner Holiday Relays
2.
Relay Team
14:32.90
Jan 4
Morris County Relays
4x51.5 Shuttle Hurdles
1.
Selin Aygen
Caitlyn Dorah
Melissa Jean
Sarah Madden
39.54
Dec 21
Wayne Gardiner Holiday Relays
2.
Selin Aygen
Caitlyn Dorah
Sarah Madden
Lexxus Smith-Ellison
40.05
Jan 4
Morris County Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Eileen Sundberg
33' 10.25
PR
Feb 18
NJSIAA Group 3 Championships
2.
11
Allison Egan
31' 6
PR
Jan 30
Randolph Shot Put Invitational
3.
12
Emily Egan
30' 5
PR
Dec 27
Christa Racine Invitational
4.
12
Melissa Jean
26' 6.75
PR
Dec 16
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
5.
12
Danielle Madden
24' 9.25
Jan 30
Randolph Shot Put Invitational
6.
9
Juliana Agnolet
23' 0.25
Jan 30
Randolph Shot Put Invitational
7.
12
Caitlyn Dorah
18' 3.5
PR
Jan 9
Cliff Back Invitational
8.
10
Mary Kelly
17' 9
PR
Jan 7
Morris County Frosh-Soph Relays
9.
9
Catherine Masterson
16' 6.5
PR
Jan 7
Morris County Frosh-Soph Relays
High Jump
1.
11
Jendaya Williamson
4' 10
PR
Dec 16
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
2.
12
Asada Taylor
4' 8
PR
Dec 16
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
3.
12
Grace Wiehl
4' 0
PR
Dec 16
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
10
Madeline Bataille
4' 0
Dec 21
Wayne Gardiner Holiday Relays
Pole Vault
1.
10
Gabriella Trimarchi
8' 6
PR
Jan 17
Morris County Frosh-Soph Championship
Long Jump
1.
11
Jendaya Williamson
16' 3.25
PR
Feb 6
Morris County Invitational
*Recent improvement