Season:
2017 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Marquis Copeland
6.82
PR
Jan 25
SJTCA Meet #9
2.
11
Ryan Adams
6.93
PR
Jan 25
SJTCA Meet #9
3.
11
Greg Young
7.01
Jan 12
SJTCA #7- NOVICE MEET
4.
11
Isaiah Shaw
7.17
Jan 25
SJTCA Meet #9
5.
11
Ismael Berry
7.34
Jan 9
SJTCA #6
12
Eriq Stanely
7.34
PR
Jan 12
SJTCA #7- NOVICE MEET
7.
9
Naim El
7.43
PR
Jan 17
SJTCA #8 NOVICE MEET
8.
12
William Williams
7.44
PR
Dec 17
Bishop Loughlin Games
9.
11
Terrell Hiller
7.60
PR
Jan 17
SJTCA #8 NOVICE MEET
10.
9
John Purvis
7.89
PR
Jan 17
SJTCA #8 NOVICE MEET
11.
12
Jared Lyles
8.05
PR
Jan 17
SJTCA #8 NOVICE MEET
200 Meters
1.
12
Jamil Adams
24.16
PR
Jan 25
SJTCA Meet #9
2.
12
Josh Allen
24.32
PR
Jan 9
SJTCA #6
3.
11
Ismael Berry
24.79
PR
Jan 9
SJTCA #6
4.
11
Ryan Adams
25.35
PR
Jan 25
SJTCA Meet #9
300 Meters
1.
12
Jamil Adams
37.33
Dec 17
Bishop Loughlin Games
2.
11
Anthony Chase
40.40
Dec 17
Bishop Loughlin Games
3.
12
Bronell Chandler
40.92
Dec 17
Bishop Loughlin Games
4.
11
Charles Ajala
42.76
Dec 17
Bishop Loughlin Games
400 Meters
1.
12
Jamil Adams
51.23
PR
Jan 14
Olympic Conference / TriCounty Meet
2.
11
Anthony Chase
52.87
PR
Jan 25
SJTCA Meet #9
3.
11
Ryan Adams
54.28
PR
Jan 14
Olympic Conference / TriCounty Meet
4.
11
Isaiah Shaw
55.67
PR
Jan 25
SJTCA Meet #9
5.
11
Jacion Hammond
55.74
Dec 27
SJTCA #2
6.
12
Bronell Chandler
56.89
PR
Jan 30
SJTCA #11
600 Meters
1.
11
Ryan Adams
1:30.06
PR
Jan 21
New Balance Games
2.
11
Anthony Chase
1:30.74
PR
Jan 21
New Balance Games
3.
11
Jacion Hammond
1:31.62
Dec 17
Bishop Loughlin Games
4.
11
Marquis Green
1:32.42
PR
Dec 17
Bishop Loughlin Games
5.
11
Trevon Averhart
1:32.94
PR
Jan 21
New Balance Games
6.
12
Rj Long
1:33.13
PR
Dec 17
Bishop Loughlin Games
7.
12
Ba Bassirou
1:34.98
PR
Dec 17
Bishop Loughlin Games
800 Meters
1.
12
Jamil Adams
2:01.12
PR
Feb 10
NJSIAA Sectional Championships: South Group 2 & 3
2.
11
Darien Miller
2:04.95
PR
Feb 10
NJSIAA Sectional Championships: South Group 2 & 3
3.
11
Anthony Chase
2:08.17
PR
Jan 30
SJTCA #11
4.
11
Marquis Green
2:08.23
PR
Jan 14
Olympic Conference / TriCounty Meet
5.
11
Ryan Adams
2:10.18
PR
Jan 30
SJTCA #11
6.
12
Rj Long
2:11.50
PR
Jan 9
SJTCA #6
7.
11
Jacion Hammond
2:11.78
Jan 25
SJTCA Meet #9
8.
11
Trevon Averhart
2:12.82
PR
Jan 14
Olympic Conference / TriCounty Meet
9.
12
Ba Bassirou
2:21.65
PR
Dec 27
SJTCA #2
10.
10
Nequwan Ali
2:27.52
Jan 12
SJTCA #7- NOVICE MEET
1000 Meters
1.
11
Jacion Hammond
2:51.05
PR
Dec 17
Bishop Loughlin Games
2.
12
Cooper Stump
3:01.83
PR
Jan 21
New Balance Games
3.
10
Sean Smallets
3:02.46
PR
Dec 17
Bishop Loughlin Games
4.
12
Kyle Keith
3:09.51
PR
Jan 21
New Balance Games
1600 Meters
1.
11
Jacion Hammond
4:54.35
PR
Jan 30
SJTCA #11
2.
12
Cooper Stump
4:56.54
PR
Feb 10
NJSIAA Sectional Championships: South Group 2 & 3
3.
11
Darien Miller
4:58.09
Jan 25
SJTCA Meet #9
4.
11
Marquis Green
5:02.16
PR
Jan 25
SJTCA Meet #9
5.
12
Rj Long
5:13.12
PR
Feb 10
NJSIAA Sectional Championships: South Group 2 & 3
6.
10
Sean Smallets
5:50.57
PR
Jan 14
Olympic Conference / TriCounty Meet
1 Mile
1.
11
Marquis Green
5:15.11
PR
Dec 17
Bishop Loughlin Games
2.
12
Kyle Keith
5:36.20
PR
Dec 17
Bishop Loughlin Games
3200 Meters
1.
11
Jacion Hammond
10:59.72
PR
Feb 10
NJSIAA Sectional Championships: South Group 2 & 3
2.
12
Cooper Stump
11:18.35
PR
Feb 10
NJSIAA Sectional Championships: South Group 2 & 3
3.
12
Kyle Keith
11:22.38
PR
Feb 10
NJSIAA Sectional Championships: South Group 2 & 3
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Jamil Adams
7.55
PR
Feb 28
Eastern States Indoor Championships
2.
12
Josh Allen
8.30
PR
Jan 9
SJTCA #6
3.
12
Bronell Chandler
8.57
PR
Feb 10
NJSIAA Sectional Championships: South Group 2 & 3
4.
12
Ba Bassirou
9.04
PR
Dec 27
SJTCA #2
5.
11
Trevon Averhart
9.70
Jan 17
SJTCA #8 NOVICE MEET
6.
9
John Purvis
10.46
PR
Jan 12
SJTCA #7- NOVICE MEET
7.
12
William Williams
10.54
PR
Jan 25
SJTCA Meet #9
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Jamil Adams
8.04
PR
Mar 12
New Balance Nationals Indoors
4x55 Relay
1.
Relay Team
36.60
Dec 30
Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:35.13
Dec 30
Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival
2.
Marquis Copeland
Ryan Adams
Josh Allen
Isaiah Shaw
1:37.39
Jan 20
Group 3 Indoor State Relay Championships
3.
Ismael Berry
Marquis Copeland
Isaiah Shaw
Josh Allen
1:37.65
Jan 5
SJTCA #4
4.
Jamil Adams
Ryan Adams
Marquis Copeland
Isaiah Shaw
1:37.76
Dec 16
Olympic Conference Meet #1
5.
Jamil Adams
Ryan Adams
Josh Allen
Marquis Copeland
1:43.81
Dec 27
SJTCA #2
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:31.4h
Feb 6
The Varsity Classic
2.
Jamil Adams
Ryan Adams
Isaiah Shaw
Anthony Chase
3:32.75
Feb 18
NJSIAA Group 3 Championships
3.
Jamil Adams
Ryan Adams
Bronell Chandler
Anthony Chase
3:33.34
Jan 20
Group 3 Indoor State Relay Championships
4.
Jamil Adams
Greg Young
Ryan Adams
Anthony Chase
3:34.53
Jan 30
SJTCA #11
5.
Jamil Adams
Ryan Adams
Isaiah Shaw
William Williams
3:34.64
Feb 10
NJSIAA Sectional Championships: South Group 2 & 3
6.
Anthony Chase
Isaiah Shaw
Trevon Averhart
Bronell Chandler
3:41.20
Jan 5
SJTCA #4
4x800 Relay
1.
Darien Miller
Jamil Adams
Anthony Chase
Jacion Hammond
8:41.60
Jan 5
SJTCA #4
2.
Relay Team
8:49.53
Jan 17
SJTCA #8 NOVICE MEET
3.
Jamil Adams
Rj Long
Darien Miller
Anthony Chase
8:51.63
Jan 20
Group 3 Indoor State Relay Championships
4.
Jacion Hammond
Kyle Keith
Sean Smallets
Cooper Stump
9:34.14
Dec 16
Olympic Conference Meet #1
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
3:51.27
Dec 30
Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival
2.
Ryan Adams
Marquis Copeland
Ismael Berry
Marquis Green
3:54.47
Jan 5
SJTCA #4
3.
Marquis Copeland
Marquis Green
Josh Allen
Isaiah Shaw
3:55.23
Jan 20
Group 3 Indoor State Relay Championships
4.
Anthony Chase
Marquis Copeland
Marquis Green
William Williams
3:58.22
Dec 16
Olympic Conference Meet #1
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Marquis Green
Jacion Hammond
Cooper Stump
Ba Bassirou
11:58.43
Dec 16
Olympic Conference Meet #1
2.
Kyle Keith
Darien Miller
Sean Smallets
Cooper Stump
12:08.85
Jan 20
Group 3 Indoor State Relay Championships
3.
Nequwan Ali
Bronell Chandler
Marquis Green
Jacion Hammond
12:11.49
Dec 27
SJTCA #2
4.
Cooper Stump
Kyle Keith
Ba Bassirou
Sean Smallets
12:28.80
Jan 5
SJTCA #4
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Jamil Adams
Josh Allen
Trevon Averhart
Bronell Chandler
32.31
Jan 20
Group 3 Indoor State Relay Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
King David Bey
43' 8.25
PR
Feb 10
NJSIAA Sectional Championships: South Group 2 & 3
2.
12
Arthur Pierre
42' 9.75
PR
Feb 10
NJSIAA Sectional Championships: South Group 2 & 3
3.
12
Eugene Wesley
41' 7
PR
Jan 14
Olympic Conference / TriCounty Meet
4.
12
Kenneth Chukwuocha
41' 1.75
Feb 10
NJSIAA Sectional Championships: South Group 2 & 3
5.
9
King Bey
40' 4.5
PR
Dec 17
Bishop Loughlin Games
6.
-
Antione Felder
33' 4
PR
Dec 17
Bishop Loughlin Games
7.
12
Jared Lyles
31' 8
PR
Dec 17
Bishop Loughlin Games
8.
12
Ravir Singh
29' 6.75
PR
Jan 17
SJTCA #8 NOVICE MEET
9.
9
John Purvis
28' 4
Dec 17
Bishop Loughlin Games
High Jump
1.
11
Isaiah Shaw
5' 10
PR
Dec 16
Olympic Conference Meet #1
11
Greg Young
5' 10
PR
Feb 18
NJSIAA Group 3 Championships
3.
12
Josh Allen
5' 6
PR
Jan 9
SJTCA #6
4.
12
Rj Long
5' 2
PR
Dec 27
SJTCA #2
5.
11
Charles Ajala
4' 10
Jan 17
SJTCA #8 NOVICE MEET
Pole Vault
1.
12
Marquis Copeland
11' 0
PR
Jan 25
SJTCA Meet #9
2.
11
Trevon Averhart
10' 0
PR
Jan 21
New Balance Games
Long Jump
1.
11
Isaiah Shaw
18' 6.5
PR
Dec 17
Bishop Loughlin Games
2.
12
William Williams
16' 2.25
PR
Dec 17
Bishop Loughlin Games
3.
12
Eriq Stanely
16' 1.5
PR
Dec 17
Bishop Loughlin Games
4.
12
Jared Lyles
15' 8.25
PR
Dec 30
Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival
5.
11
Charles Ajala
15' 2.25
PR
Dec 30
Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival
6.
12
Myles Turner
13' 10
Dec 17
Bishop Loughlin Games
Triple Jump
1.
12
Myles Turner
31' 8.5
PR
Dec 17
Bishop Loughlin Games
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Flora Ahiarakwe
7.15
PR
Feb 18
NJSIAA Group 3 Championships
2.
11
Shakira Dancy
7.28
PR
Feb 10
NJSIAA Sectional Championships: South Group 2 & 3
3.
10
Tionna Tobias
7.40
Feb 7
SJTCA #12
4.
9
Janeya Hammond
7.50
Feb 7
SJTCA #12
5.
12
Iyianna Williams
7.66
Jan 9
SJTCA #6
6.
12
Ananda Smith-Stroud
7.91
Jan 16
Mid-Winter Classic
7.
10
Lauren Toliver
7.92
Jan 26
TR Frosh Novice Meet - Girls
8.
11
Ciarra Johnson
8.02
Jan 16
Mid-Winter Classic
9.
-
Kelsey Chukwuocha
8.06
PR
Jan 26
TR Frosh Novice Meet - Girls
10.
-
Ayanna Shumate
8.13
PR
Jan 10
Egg Club Invitational
11.
11
Niya Quarterman
8.20
PR
Jan 26
TR Frosh Novice Meet - Girls
12.
-
Angel Enwereji
8.36
Jan 26
TR Frosh Novice Meet - Girls
13.
11
Keyonia Vaughn
8.57
Jan 26
TR Frosh Novice Meet - Girls
14.
-
Tiarra Long
8.78
PR
Jan 26
TR Frosh Novice Meet - Girls
15.
-
Tianna Sahou
8.99
PR
Jan 26
TR Frosh Novice Meet - Girls
16.
-
Yetunde Ologundudu
9.03
PR
Jan 26
TR Frosh Novice Meet - Girls
17.
11
Ameyah Smart
9.20
PR
Jan 10
Egg Club Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Shakira Dancy
24.39
PR
Feb 28
Eastern States Indoor Championships
2.
12
Iyianna Williams
25.80
PR
Feb 28
Eastern States Indoor Championships
3.
11
Flora Ahiarakwe
26.10
PR
Jan 25
SJTCA Meet #9
4.
9
Janeya Hammond
26.55
Feb 7
SJTCA #12
5.
10
Tionna Tobias
26.61
PR
Feb 7
SJTCA #12
6.
10
Nicole Hood
27.86
PR
Jan 26
TR Frosh Novice Meet - Girls
7.
10
Alexandria Morrison
28.31
PR
Jan 26
TR Frosh Novice Meet - Girls
8.
10
Rayven Rouse
28.71
PR
Jan 26
TR Frosh Novice Meet - Girls
9.
10
Lauren Toliver
29.44
PR
Jan 26
TR Frosh Novice Meet - Girls
10.
11
Ciarra Johnson
29.80
PR
Jan 26
TR Frosh Novice Meet - Girls
11.
9
Grace Morton
30.18
PR
Jan 26
TR Frosh Novice Meet - Girls
12.
-
Angel Enwereji
30.41
PR
Jan 26
TR Frosh Novice Meet - Girls
13.
11
Niya Quarterman
30.53
PR
Jan 26
TR Frosh Novice Meet - Girls
14.
-
Kelsey Chukwuocha
30.76
PR
Jan 26
TR Frosh Novice Meet - Girls
15.
9
Jailah Dales
30.80
PR
Jan 26
TR Frosh Novice Meet - Girls
16.
11
Keyonia Vaughn
30.93
PR
Jan 26
TR Frosh Novice Meet - Girls
17.
-
Tianna Sahou
32.39
PR
Jan 26
TR Frosh Novice Meet - Girls
18.
-
Tiarra Long
32.51
PR
Jan 26
TR Frosh Novice Meet - Girls
19.
-
Yetunde Ologundudu
33.18
PR
Jan 26
TR Frosh Novice Meet - Girls
300 Meters
1.
11
Shakira Dancy
40.74
PR
Jan 21
New Balance Games
2.
11
Flora Ahiarakwe
41.17
Dec 17
Bishop Loughlin Games
3.
9
Janeya Hammond
41.79
Jan 21
New Balance Games
4.
12
Iyianna Williams
43.06
PR
Dec 17
Bishop Loughlin Games
5.
11
Ameyah Smart
47.68
PR
Jan 10
Egg Club Invitational
6.
11
Niya Quarterman
48.01
PR
Jan 10
Egg Club Invitational
7.
11
Ciarra Johnson
49.30
PR
Jan 10
Egg Club Invitational
8.
-
Angel Enwereji
49.63
PR
Jan 10
Egg Club Invitational
9.
-
Ayanna Shumate
50.86
Jan 10
Egg Club Invitational
10.
-
Kelsey Chukwuocha
52.72
PR
Jan 10
Egg Club Invitational
11.
-
Tianna Sahou
54.82
PR
Jan 10
Egg Club Invitational
12.
-
Yetunde Ologundudu
56.58
PR
Jan 10
Egg Club Invitational
13.
11
Keyonia Vaughn
1:01.63
Jan 10
Egg Club Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Shakira Dancy
58.19
PR
Feb 10
NJSIAA Sectional Championships: South Group 2 & 3
2.
11
Flora Ahiarakwe
58.34
Feb 10
NJSIAA Sectional Championships: South Group 2 & 3
3.
12
Iyianna Williams
59.51
PR
Feb 28
Eastern States Indoor Championships
4.
9
Janeya Hammond
1:00.88
Jan 25
SJTCA Meet #9
5.
10
Nicole Hood
1:02.45
Feb 7
SJTCA #12
6.
10
Rayven Rouse
1:03.08
Feb 7
SJTCA #12
7.
10
Alexandria Morrison
1:03.61
PR
Dec 27
SJTCA #2
8.
11
Niya Quarterman
1:08.94
PR
Jan 16
Mid-Winter Classic
9.
11
Ciarra Johnson
1:10.51
Jan 16
Mid-Winter Classic
10.
-
Angel Enwereji
1:11.49
PR
Jan 16
Mid-Winter Classic
11.
-
Ayanna Shumate
1:13.55
PR
Jan 16
Mid-Winter Classic
12.
-
Tianna Sahou
1:14.52
PR
Jan 16
Mid-Winter Classic
13.
-
Kelsey Chukwuocha
1:17.61
PR
Jan 16
Mid-Winter Classic
14.
-
Tiarra Long
1:19.52
PR
Jan 16
Mid-Winter Classic
600 Meters
1.
10
Nicole Hood
1:48.01
Dec 17
Bishop Loughlin Games
2.
10
Alexandria Morrison
1:48.12
PR
Dec 17
Bishop Loughlin Games
3.
10
Rayven Rouse
1:49.17
PR
Jan 10
Egg Club Invitational
4.
9
Grace Morton
1:50.53
PR
Jan 10
Egg Club Invitational
5.
12
Mariah Willis
1:56.05
PR
Jan 10
Egg Club Invitational
6.
10
Lauren Toliver
1:58.01
PR
Jan 10
Egg Club Invitational
7.
-
Tiarra Long
2:42.45
PR
Jan 10
Egg Club Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
Alexandria Morrison
2:29.57
PR
Jan 30
SJTCA #11
2.
10
Nicole Hood
2:29.97
Feb 10
NJSIAA Sectional Championships: South Group 2 & 3
3.
10
Rayven Rouse
2:33.96
PR
Jan 25
SJTCA Meet #9
4.
9
Grace Morton
2:35.17
Feb 7
SJTCA #12
5.
11
Ameyah Smart
2:45.05
PR
Feb 7
SJTCA #12
6.
10
Lauren Toliver
2:45.80
PR
Feb 7
SJTCA #12
7.
12
Mariah Willis
2:48.84
Dec 27
SJTCA #2
8.
11
Maryn Hess
3:05.53
PR
Jan 14
Olympic Conference / TriCounty Meet
1000 Meters
1.
9
Grace Morton
3:34.97
PR
Dec 17
Bishop Loughlin Games
2.
10
Laura Stump
3:38.19
PR
Jan 10
Egg Club Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Alexandria Morrison
5:44.28
PR
Feb 7
SJTCA #12
2.
10
Laura Stump
6:01.54
PR
Feb 10
NJSIAA Sectional Championships: South Group 2 & 3
3.
9
Grace Morton
6:11.63
Feb 10
NJSIAA Sectional Championships: South Group 2 & 3
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Tionna Tobias
8.52
Feb 18
NJSIAA Group 3 Championships
2.
11
Maryn Hess
8.84
PR
Feb 28
Eastern States Indoor Championships
3.
12
Iyianna Williams
8.88
PR
Jan 14
Olympic Conference / TriCounty Meet
4.
11
Flora Ahiarakwe
10.12
PR
Dec 17
Bishop Loughlin Games
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Flora Ahiarakwe
Shakira Dancy
Tionna Tobias
Iyianna Williams
1:39.94
Mar 12
New Balance Nationals Indoors
2.
Flora Ahiarakwe
Shakira Dancy
Janeya Hammond
Iyianna Williams
1:41.30
Feb 4
Armory Track Invitational
3.
Relay Team
1:41.45
Jan 21
New Balance Games
4.
Tionna Tobias
Flora Ahiarakwe
Janeya Hammond
Shakira Dancy
1:44.15
Jan 20
Group 3 Indoor State Relay Championships
5.
Iyianna Williams
Flora Ahiarakwe
Tionna Tobias
Shakira Dancy
1:44.66
Dec 16
Olympic Conference Meet #1
6.
Tionna Tobias
Flora Ahiarakwe
Iyianna Williams
Shakira Dancy
1:46.30
Dec 27
SJTCA #2
4x400 Relay
1.
Iyianna Williams
Flora Ahiarakwe
Janeya Hammond
Shakira Dancy
3:51.49
Feb 26
NJSIAA Girls Meet of Champions
2.
Relay Team
3:52.17
Feb 11
NYRR Millrose Games
3.
Iyianna Williams
Flora Ahiarakwe
Maryn Hess
Shakira Dancy
3:57.71
Jan 11
NYRR Millrose Games Trials
4.
Janeya Hammond
Nicole Hood
Alexandria Morrison
Grace Morton
4:09.79
Dec 27
SJTCA #2
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:18.54
Jan 14
Olympic Conference / TriCounty Meet
2.
Nicole Hood
Alexandria Morrison
Rayven Rouse
Iyianna Williams
10:22.51
Jan 5
SJTCA #4
3.
Grace Morton
Rayven Rouse
Mariah Willis
Ameyah Smart
10:58.52
Dec 16
Olympic Conference Meet #1
4.
Nicole Hood
Grace Morton
Rayven Rouse
Iyianna Williams
11:03.87
Jan 20
Group 3 Indoor State Relay Championships
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Janeya Hammond
Flora Ahiarakwe
Tionna Tobias
Alexandria Morrison
4:25.67
Jan 20
Group 3 Indoor State Relay Championships
2.
Janeya Hammond
Flora Ahiarakwe
Tionna Tobias
Shakira Dancy
4:35.27
Jan 5
SJTCA #4
3.
Alexandria Morrison
Tionna Tobias
Janeya Hammond
Nicole Hood
4:36.44
Dec 16
Olympic Conference Meet #1
4.
Relay Team
4:48.33
Dec 17
Bishop Loughlin Games
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Lauren Toliver
Ameyah Smart
Grace Morton
Laura Stump
14:36.68
Jan 5
SJTCA #4
2.
Mariah Willis
Janeya Hammond
Alexandria Morrison
Laura Stump
14:36.70
Dec 16
Olympic Conference Meet #1
3.
Mariah Willis
Ameyah Smart
Lauren Toliver
Laura Stump
14:44.14
Jan 20
Group 3 Indoor State Relay Championships
4.
Mariah Willis
Grace Morton
Ameyah Smart
Laura Stump
14:46.92
Dec 27
SJTCA #2
4x51.5 Shuttle Hurdles
1.
Tionna Tobias
Iyianna Williams
Maryn Hess
Flora Ahiarakwe
32.57
Jan 20
Group 3 Indoor State Relay Championships
2.
Flora Ahiarakwe
Tionna Tobias
Maryn Hess
Iyianna Williams
34.65
Dec 16
Olympic Conference Meet #1
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Tionna Tobias
Iyianna Williams
Maryn Hess
Flora Ahiarakwe
34.97
Mar 12
New Balance Nationals Indoors
2.
Relay Team
35.05
Jan 21
New Balance Games
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Ciarra Johnson
40' 0
Feb 28
Eastern States Indoor Championships
2.
11
Deborah Onibuore
29' 4.5
PR
Feb 7
SJTCA #12
3.
9
Jailah Dales
26' 7.5
Jan 10
Egg Club Invitational
4.
10
Kayshell Martin
26' 2
PR
Jan 10
Egg Club Invitational
5.
9
Kahilya Stanley
24' 4
Jan 10
Egg Club Invitational
6.
-
Zaneta Kwapong
23' 9.5
PR
Jan 16
Mid-Winter Classic
7.
-
Tiarra Long
22' 11.75
PR
Jan 26
TR Frosh Novice Meet - Girls
8.
12
Mariah Willis
19' 0
PR
Jan 10
Egg Club Invitational
9.
-
Crystal Kwapong
18' 5
PR
Jan 10
Egg Club Invitational
High Jump
1.
10
Tionna Tobias
5' 2
Feb 26
NJSIAA Girls Meet of Champions
2.
11
Maryn Hess
4' 8
Jan 20
Group 3 Indoor State Relay Championships
3.
12
Ananda Smith-Stroud
4' 6
Dec 27
SJTCA #2
4.
11
Ameyah Smart
4' 4
Dec 27
SJTCA #2
Long Jump
1.
10
Tionna Tobias
18' 9
Feb 28
Eastern States Indoor Championships
2.
12
Ananda Smith-Stroud
14' 10
Dec 17
Bishop Loughlin Games
Triple Jump
1.
11
Maryn Hess
36' 6.5
PR
Feb 28
Eastern States Indoor Championships
2.
12
Ananda Smith-Stroud
30' 3
Dec 17
Bishop Loughlin Games
*Recent improvement