Season:
2017 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Andrew Aguilera
6.51
PR
Feb 18
NJSIAA Group 2 Championships
2.
11
Doug Ladzinski
7.01
PR
Feb 12
NJSIAA Sectional Championships: Central Groups 2&3
3.
11
Jakada Khalfani
7.18
PR
Feb 12
NJSIAA Sectional Championships: Central Groups 2&3
4.
9
Justin Ladzinski
7.44c
PR
Feb 1
Metropolitan Invitational
5.
-
Sebastien Cassu
7.51
PR
Dec 28
Coach Glynn Holiday Relay Carnival
200 Meters
1.
12
Andrew Aguilera
22.69
PR
Dec 28
Coach Glynn Holiday Relay Carnival
400 Meters
1.
11
Jakada Khalfani
55.71
Feb 12
NJSIAA Sectional Championships: Central Groups 2&3
2.
12
Zach Goldman
55.78
PR
Jan 28
Union County Championship
3.
9
Justin Ladzinski
57.24c
PR
Jan 18
The Armory Frosh / Novice Meet
4.
11
Joe DeMicco
58.00
PR
Jan 28
Union County Championship
600 Meters
1.
11
Michael Zacieracha
1:32.15
PR
Dec 28
Coach Glynn Holiday Relay Carnival
2.
12
Timothy Krick
1:34.45
PR
Dec 28
Coach Glynn Holiday Relay Carnival
3.
12
Thomas Greenwald
1:41.28
Dec 28
Coach Glynn Holiday Relay Carnival
800 Meters
1.
11
Michael Zacieracha
2:03.9h
PR
Feb 1
Metropolitan Invitational
2.
12
Timothy Krick
2:08.16
PR
Jan 28
Union County Championship
3.
12
Thomas Greenwald
2:17.52
PR
Feb 12
NJSIAA Sectional Championships: Central Groups 2&3
1000 Meters
1.
10
Matthew McKenna
3:07.52
PR
Dec 28
Coach Glynn Holiday Relay Carnival
1600 Meters
1.
10
Andrew Cahill
4:49.90
PR
Feb 12
NJSIAA Sectional Championships: Central Groups 2&3
2.
10
Matthew McKenna
5:19.35
PR
Feb 12
NJSIAA Sectional Championships: Central Groups 2&3
3.
10
Christopher Harriott
5:26.49
PR
Jan 28
Union County Championship
3200 Meters
1.
11
Logan Calichman
10:06.54
PR
Feb 12
NJSIAA Sectional Championships: Central Groups 2&3
2.
9
Alex Aranas
10:37.26
Feb 12
NJSIAA Sectional Championships: Central Groups 2&3
3.
10
Lorenzo Pagdanganan
10:42.05
Feb 12
NJSIAA Sectional Championships: Central Groups 2&3
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Andrew Aguilera
7.37
PR
Feb 28
Eastern States Indoor Championships
2.
11
Doug Ladzinski
7.73
PR
Feb 28
Eastern States Indoor Championships
3.
12
Tim Branthover
9.47
PR
Feb 12
NJSIAA Sectional Championships: Central Groups 2&3
4.
11
Luke Sylvester
9.63
PR
Jan 28
Union County Championship
5.
9
Alexander Janiak
9.84c
Feb 1
Metropolitan Invitational
6.
9
Justin Ladzinski
10.14c
PR
Jan 18
The Armory Frosh / Novice Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
Doug Ladzinski
Christopher McLaughlin
Tim Branthover
Andrew Aguilera
1:37.88
Jan 22
NJSIAA Group 2 State Relays
2.
Christopher McLaughlin
Tim Branthover
Doug Ladzinski
Andrew Aguilera
1:38.63
Jan 7
Union County Relays
3.
Relay Team
1:48.17
Dec 28
Coach Glynn Holiday Relay Carnival
4.
9
Justin Ladzinski
Alexander Janiak
Cooper Mendonssa
Daniel Sternberg
1:51.54
Jan 7
Union County Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Doug Ladzinski
Tim Branthover
Zach Goldman
Andrew Aguilera
3:33.58
Feb 18
NJSIAA Group 2 Championships
2.
Zach Goldman
Jakada Khalfani
Tim Branthover
Andrew Aguilera
3:37.85
Jan 28
Union County Championship
3.
Jakada Khalfani
Tim Branthover
Zach Goldman
Andrew Aguilera
3:38.19
Feb 12
NJSIAA Sectional Championships: Central Groups 2&3
4.
Doug Ladzinski
Jakada Khalfani
Christopher McLaughlin
Andrew Aguilera
3:39.88
Jan 7
Union County Relays
5.
Relay Team
3:47.86
Dec 28
Coach Glynn Holiday Relay Carnival
6.
Thomas Greenwald
Tim Branthover
Joe DeMico
Jakada Khalfani
3:51.02
Jan 22
NJSIAA Group 2 State Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Logan Calichman
Timothy Krick
Zach Goldman
Michael Zacieracha
8:36.99
Jan 7
Union County Relays
2.
Timothy Krick
Zach Goldman
Alex Aranas
Logan Calichman
8:45.99
Jan 22
NJSIAA Group 2 State Relays
3.
Christopher Harriott
Vincent Berlinski
Cayle Londono
Zachary Zacieracha
10:15.53
Jan 7
Union County Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Doug Ladzinski
Andrew Aguilera
Christopher McLaughlin
Michael Zacieracha
3:46.83
Jan 22
NJSIAA Group 2 State Relays
2.
Tim Branthover
Joshua Mirabella
Joe DeMico
Thomas Greenwald
4:11.99
Jan 7
Union County Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Lorenzo Pagdanganan
Zach Goldman
Thomas Greenwald
Logan Calichman
11:42.60
Jan 22
NJSIAA Group 2 State Relays
2.
Andrew Cahill
Thomas Greenwald
Matthew McKenna
Lorenzo Pagdanganan
12:14.55
Jan 7
Union County Relays
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Doug Ladzinski
Alexander Janiak
Luke Sylvester
Andrew Aguilera
32.96
Jan 22
NJSIAA Group 2 State Relays
2.
Jack Grossi
Luke Sylvester
Doug Ladzinski
Andrew Aguilera
33.36
Jan 7
Union County Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Aidan Quigley
32' 1.5
PR
Jan 7
Union County Relays
2.
10
Diego Lopez
31' 5
Jan 28
Union County Championship
3.
-
Brandon Curran
28' 10
PR
Jan 18
The Armory Frosh / Novice Meet
4.
10
Matt Elmblad
25' 6.5
PR
Jan 7
Union County Relays
High Jump
1.
12
Joshua Mirabella
5' 3
PR
Jan 7
Union County Relays
Pole Vault
1.
12
Brian Rubenstein
14' 0
PR
Feb 6
The Varsity Classic
2.
10
Brian Ciepiela
13' 0
PR
Dec 28
Coach Glynn Holiday Relay Carnival
3.
12
Joshua Mirabella
11' 0
PR
Dec 28
Coach Glynn Holiday Relay Carnival
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Nicole Trezza
7.71
PR
Jan 28
Union County Championship
2.
10
Arriana Ortiz
7.94
PR
Jan 28
Union County Championship
3.
9
Alexandra Cassu
8.17
Jan 28
Union County Championship
200 Meters
1.
12
Nicole Trezza
27.47
PR
Dec 28
Coach Glynn Holiday Relay Carnival
400 Meters
1.
9
Victoria Vanriele
57.34c
Feb 6
The Varsity Classic
2.
12
Nicole Trezza
1:02.35
PR
Jan 28
Union County Championship
3.
12
Danielle Petryk
1:05.02
PR
Jan 28
Union County Championship
4.
9
Caitlin Colendenski
1:07.05
Jan 28
Union County Championship
5.
9
Alexandra Cassu
1:09.08
Feb 12
NJSIAA Sectional Championships: Central Groups 2&3
600 Meters
1.
9
Victoria Vanriele
1:36.00
Dec 28
Coach Glynn Holiday Relay Carnival
2.
12
Danielle Petryk
1:51.09
PR
Dec 28
Coach Glynn Holiday Relay Carnival
3.
11
Cristal Vilasoa
1:56.81
PR
Dec 28
Coach Glynn Holiday Relay Carnival
800 Meters
1.
9
Victoria Vanriele
2:13.63
Feb 26
NJSIAA Girls Meet of Champions
2.
10
Katie Quinn
2:31.5h
PR
Feb 1
Metropolitan Invitational
3.
12
Amanda McElroy
2:36.96
PR
Jan 28
Union County Championship
4.
10
Erin Splaine
2:39.97
Feb 12
NJSIAA Sectional Championships: Central Groups 2&3
1000 Meters
1.
10
Erin Splaine
3:20.10
PR
Dec 28
Coach Glynn Holiday Relay Carnival
2.
12
Amanda Johnson
3:27.73
PR
Dec 28
Coach Glynn Holiday Relay Carnival
1500 Meters
1.
9
Victoria Vanriele
4:50.45
Jan 11
NYRR Millrose Games Trials
1600 Meters
1.
12
Amanda Johnson
5:30.12
PR
Feb 12
NJSIAA Sectional Championships: Central Groups 2&3
2.
10
Erin Splaine
5:43.9h
Jan 18
The Armory Frosh / Novice Meet
3.
12
Amanda McElroy
5:53.53
PR
Feb 12
NJSIAA Sectional Championships: Central Groups 2&3
4.
11
Pascal Youssef
6:03.12
PR
Feb 12
NJSIAA Sectional Championships: Central Groups 2&3
1 Mile
1.
9
Victoria Vanriele
5:11.11
Jan 11
NYRR Millrose Games Trials
3200 Meters
1.
9
Mackenzie Lloyd
12:32.49
PR
Jan 28
Union County Championship
2.
12
Jaimie Diamond
13:36.17
PR
Jan 28
Union County Championship
3.
11
Angela Bonetti
14:17.54
Jan 28
Union County Championship
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Amanda Quinn
10.30
PR
Jan 28
Union County Championship
2.
12
Madelyn Forrester
10.34
PR
Feb 12
NJSIAA Sectional Championships: Central Groups 2&3
3.
11
Isabelle Collins
10.55
PR
Jan 28
Union County Championship
4x200 Relay -
1.
Catalina Abusada
Arriana Ortiz
Caitlin Colendenski
Victoria Pantina
1:58.59
Jan 22
NJSIAA Group 2 State Relays
2.
Arriana Ortiz
Caitlin Colendenski
Catherine Green
Catalina Abusada
2:00.92
Jan 7
Union County Relays
3.
Relay Team
2:02.00
Dec 28
Coach Glynn Holiday Relay Carnival
4.
Victoria Pantina
Lauren Zyska
Hanna Nordstrom
Michelle DeRose
2:06.62
Jan 7
Union County Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Nicole Trezza
Danielle Petryk
Cristal Vilasoa
Victoria Vanriele
4:06.71
Feb 18
NJSIAA Group 2 Championships
2.
Nicole Trezza
Cristal Vilasoa
Danielle Petryk
Victoria Vanriele
4:09.13
Jan 28
Union County Championship
3.
Relay Team
4:09.8h
Feb 6
The Varsity Classic
4.
Cristal Vilasoa
Erin Splaine
Catalina Abusada
Danielle Petryk
4:28.04
Jan 22
NJSIAA Group 2 State Relays
5.
Cristal Vilasoa
Erin Splaine
Arriana Ortiz
Danielle Petryk
4:28.98
Jan 7
Union County Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Pascal Youssef
Angela Bonetti
Amanda McElroy
Amanda Johnson
11:04.52
Jan 22
NJSIAA Group 2 State Relays
2.
Pascal Youssef
Rachel Mustacchi
Jaimie Diamond
Mackenzie Lloyd
11:16.25
Jan 7
Union County Relays
3.
Angela Bonetti
Bridget Colendeski
Valerie Diamond
Madison Collins
11:57.82
Jan 7
Union County Relays
4.
Relay Team
12:01.4h
Jan 18
The Armory Frosh / Novice Meet
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Nicole Trezza
Alexandra Cassu
Leah Saifi
Victoria Vanriele
4:20.61
Jan 7
Union County Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Victoria Vanriele
Cristal Vilasoa
Danielle Petryk
Erin Splaine
13:00.49
Jan 22
NJSIAA Group 2 State Relays
2.
Erin Splaine
Danielle Petryk
Amanda McElroy
Amanda Johnson
13:50.71
Jan 7
Union County Relays
4x51.5 Shuttle Hurdles
1.
Amanda Quinn
Isabelle Collins
Pamela Cray
Madelyn Forrester
36.56
Jan 22
NJSIAA Group 2 State Relays
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Amanda Quinn
Madelyn Forrester
Isabelle Collins
Pamela Cray
37.83
Jan 7
Union County Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Lauren Boyd
39' 10
PR
Feb 12
NJSIAA Sectional Championships: Central Groups 2&3
2.
11
Alexa Saldida
31' 3
Feb 12
NJSIAA Sectional Championships: Central Groups 2&3
3.
10
Nicole Massa
24' 2
Feb 12
NJSIAA Sectional Championships: Central Groups 2&3
High Jump
1.
12
Leah Saifi
5' 0
PR
Feb 1
Metropolitan Invitational
2.
11
Sara Kelly
4' 8
PR
Jan 7
Union County Relays
11
Jessica Ripperger
4' 8
Jan 7
Union County Relays
Pole Vault
1.
12
Leah Saifi
13' 0.5
PR
Feb 28
Eastern States Indoor Championships
2.
11
Lauren Saifi
11' 0
Feb 18
NJSIAA Group 2 Championships
3.
10
Hanna Nordstrom
7' 6
Feb 12
NJSIAA Sectional Championships: Central Groups 2&3
4.
9
Lauren Zyska
6' 6
Jan 18
The Armory Frosh / Novice Meet
5.
-
Julia Coyle
6' 0
PR
Jan 18
The Armory Frosh / Novice Meet
*Recent improvement