Season:
2017 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1993
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Paul Piazza
6.90
PR
Jan 21
SCC Coaches Invitational
2.
10
Jiyoo Son
7.24
PR
Jan 10
Snowflake Invitational
3.
10
Matthew Tenney
7.29
PR
Jan 2
HPHS Development Meet 3
4.
9
Mic'ah Lynn
7.36
Jan 16
Frosh & Soph Meet
5.
9
Kevin Ramm
7.61
PR
Dec 27
Jack Long Invitational
6.
10
Brandon Ruggiero
7.74
Jan 10
Snowflake Invitational
300 Meters
1.
10
Andrew Rison
36.84
Feb 15
CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
2.
12
Matt Silas
38.42
PR
Jan 21
35th Yale Interscholastic Track and Field Classic
3.
10
Matthew Tenney
38.68
PR
Dec 27
Jack Long Invitational
4.
12
David Silas
38.91
Jan 7
Elm City Relays 2-Day
5.
10
Aidan Furlong
40.92
PR
Dec 30
Hillhouse Qualifier Meet
6.
9
Mic'ah Lynn
41.56
Jan 16
Frosh & Soph Meet
7.
10
Jiyoo Son
41.70
PR
Jan 10
Snowflake Invitational
600 Meters
1.
12
Spencer LeClaire
1:28.81
PR
Jan 10
Snowflake Invitational
2.
10
Matthew Cosentino
1:29.43
Jan 10
Snowflake Invitational
3.
10
Aidan Furlong
1:31.22
Jan 28
CCC Indoor TF Championships
4.
9
Ryan Smith
1:34.70
Jan 28
CCC Indoor TF Championships
5.
12
Nicholas Ruggiero
1:34.97
PR
Feb 15
CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
1000 Meters
1.
12
Christopher Reeves
2:41.10
PR
Jan 28
CCC Indoor TF Championships
2.
12
Christopher Dency
2:47.01
PR
Jan 7
Elm City Relays 2-Day
3.
9
Ryan Smith
2:56.98
Jan 10
Snowflake Invitational
4.
11
Cam Keenan
2:59.04
PR
Jan 10
Snowflake Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Christopher Reeves
4:35.26
PR
Jan 28
CCC Indoor TF Championships
2.
10
Samuel Wilcox
4:40.48
Jan 16
Frosh & Soph Meet
3.
12
Christopher Dency
4:46.07
Jan 14
Elm City Relays Continued Meet
4.
9
Jacob Smith
4:49.23
Jan 28
CCC Indoor TF Championships
5.
10
Oliver Printy
4:54.12
Jan 28
CCC Indoor TF Championships
6.
10
Ryan Schuck
4:55.19
Jan 28
CCC Indoor TF Championships
7.
9
Ryan Smith
5:02.75
PR
Dec 27
Jack Long Invitational
8.
9
Aayush Chopra
5:08.32
Jan 16
Frosh & Soph Meet
9.
9
Thomas Stone
5:13.40
Jan 10
Snowflake Invitational
10.
9
Jadyn Nogueira
5:14.69
Jan 10
Snowflake Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Christopher Reeves
10:03.46
Jan 10
Snowflake Invitational
2.
12
Christopher Dency
10:08.15
PR
Jan 10
Snowflake Invitational
3.
10
Samuel Wilcox
10:08.83
Jan 10
Snowflake Invitational
4.
10
Oliver Printy
10:39.17
PR
Jan 21
SCC Coaches Invitational
5.
9
Jacob Smith
10:44.88
Dec 30
Hillhouse Qualifier Meet
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
-
Will Savenelli
10.39
PR
Dec 30
Hillhouse Qualifier Meet
2.
9
Ryan Sellew
10.79
PR
Jan 2
HPHS Development Meet 3
4x200 Relay -
1.
Andrew Rison
Paul Piazza
David Silas
Matthew Tenney
1:35.71
Feb 20
CIAC Combined State Open Championship
2.
Paul Piazza
Matthew Tenney
David Silas
Andrew Rison
1:37.97
Jan 7
Elm City Relays 2-Day
3.
Paul Piazza
David Silas
Matthew Tenney
Andrew Rison
1:38.06
Dec 29
Hillhouse Winter Relays
4.
Paul Piazza
Matthew Tenney
Nana Yaw Agyeman
Kevin Ramm
1:42.08
Dec 27
Jack Long Invitational
5.
Relay Team
1:44.99
Jan 10
Snowflake Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Andrew Rison
Matthew Cosentino
David Silas
Spencer Leclaire
3:38.59
Feb 15
CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
2.
David Silas
Spencer Leclaire
Christopher Dency
Andrew Rison
3:38.79
Jan 13
McReavy Invitational
3.
Spencer Leclaire
Matthew Cosentino
David Silas
Andrew Rison
3:38.90
Jan 14
Elm City Relays Continued Meet
4.
Andrew Rison
Sam Wilcox
Aidan Furlong
David Silas
3:40.49
Jan 21
SCC Coaches Invitational
5.
Matthew Cosentino
Spencer Leclaire
Andrew Rison
Matt Silas
3:44.88
Jan 21
35th Yale Interscholastic Track and Field Classic
6.
Spencer Leclaire
Matthew Cosentino
David Silas
Nicholas Ruggiero
3:47.42
Dec 29
Hillhouse Winter Relays
7.
Spencer Leclaire
David Silas
Aidan Furlong
Matthew Cosentino
3:51.07
Jan 2
HPHS Development Meet 3
8.
Spencer Leclaire
David Silas
Matthew Cosentino
Nicholas Ruggiero
3:51.38
Dec 27
Jack Long Invitational
9.
Andrew Rison
Matthew Cosentino
Nicholas Ruggiero
David Silas
3:51.84
Feb 20
CIAC Combined State Open Championship
10.
Sam Wilcox
Jacob Smith
Ryan Smith
Matthew Cosentino
3:51.90
Jan 13
McReavy Invitational
11.
Relay Team
3:55.54
Jan 10
Snowflake Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Matthew Cosentino
Christopher Reeves
Sam Wilcox
Christopher Dency
8:11.23
Mar 4
New England Championship
2.
Matthew Cosentino
Christopher Dency
Spencer Leclaire
Christopher Reeves
8:15.35
Jan 21
35th Yale Interscholastic Track and Field Classic
3.
Spencer Leclaire
Sam Wilcox
Matthew Cosentino
Christopher Reeves
8:17.44
Feb 15
CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
4.
Sam Wilcox
Christopher Dency
Matthew Cosentino
Spencer Leclaire
8:28.29
Jan 28
CCC Indoor TF Championships
5.
Spencer Leclaire
Sam Wilcox
Christopher Dency
Christopher Reeves
8:30.00
Jan 21
SCC Coaches Invitational
6.
Spencer Leclaire
Christopher Dency
Sam Wilcox
Matthew Cosentino
8:31.31
Jan 7
Elm City Relays 2-Day
7.
Spencer Leclaire
Matthew Cosentino
Christopher Dency
Sam Wilcox
8:50.2h
Jan 2
HPHS Development Meet 3
8.
Cam Keenan
Aayush Chopra
Jadyn Nogueira
Thomas Stone
9:19.58
Dec 29
Hillhouse Winter Relays
9.
Cam Keenan
Thomas Stone
Jadyn Nogueira
Aayush Chopra
9:35.20
Dec 27
Jack Long Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Andrew Rison
Paul Piazza
Spencer Leclaire
Christopher Reeves
3:48.31
Jan 13
McReavy Invitational
2.
Relay Team
3:48.82
Jan 10
Snowflake Invitational
3.
Andrew Rison
Paul Piazza
David Silas
Spencer Leclaire
3:54.63
Jan 21
SCC Coaches Invitational
4.
Matthew Tenney
Paul Piazza
David Silas
Christopher Dency
3:56.68
Jan 28
CCC Indoor TF Championships
5.
Matthew Tenney
Paul Piazza
David Silas
Spencer Leclaire
3:57.13
Feb 15
CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
6.
Paul Piazza
Andrew Rison
Matthew Cosentino
Spencer Leclaire
4:01.11
Jan 2
HPHS Development Meet 3
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Sofiana Sheriff
46' 0.5
PR
Feb 15
CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
2.
12
Andrew Burnham
44' 1.5
PR
Jan 14
Elite Field Invite
3.
10
Nana Yaw Agyeman
39' 6.75
Jan 16
Frosh & Soph Meet
4.
10
Hunter Loomis
35' 2.5
PR
Jan 16
Frosh & Soph Meet
5.
12
Michael Gehrhardt
32' 0
PR
Dec 27
Jack Long Invitational
6.
10
Patrick Gleason
31' 4.5
Jan 16
Frosh & Soph Meet
7.
10
Jhaiqwan Wallace
27' 10
Jan 16
Frosh & Soph Meet
High Jump
1.
11
Conor McGill
5' 10
PR
Dec 27
Jack Long Invitational
2.
12
Jonathan Phillips
5' 6
PR
Jan 10
Snowflake Invitational
3.
10
Andrew Carroll
5' 4
Jan 16
Frosh & Soph Meet
4.
10
Connor Soisson
5' 2
Dec 27
Jack Long Invitational
10
Jack Germain
5' 2
PR
Jan 16
Frosh & Soph Meet
6.
11
Justin Giuliano
5' 0
Jan 10
Snowflake Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
10
Jack Sevigny
12' 0
Jan 10
Snowflake Invitational
2.
10
Jake Lavalette
11' 0
Feb 15
CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
3.
11
Hunter Badey
8' 0
PR
Dec 30
Hillhouse Qualifier Meet
4.
11
Daniel Chiburis
7' 6
Dec 27
Jack Long Invitational
5.
10
William Zeppieri
7' 0
Dec 30
Hillhouse Qualifier Meet
Long Jump
1.
11
Eric Colleran
19' 7
Jan 7
Elm City Relays 2-Day
2.
12
Connor Cole
18' 0
PR
Jan 7
Elm City Relays 2-Day
3.
11
Ryan Drury
17' 1
PR
Jan 10
Snowflake Invitational
4.
9
Venkatesh Paruchuru
15' 7.75
PR
Jan 7
Elm City Relays 2-Day
Triple Jump
1.
11
Eric Colleran
35' 3
PR
Dec 27
Jack Long Invitational
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
9
Selina Soule
7.87
Feb 15
CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
2.
12
Natalie Petras
8.17
Jan 7
Elm City Relays 2-Day
3.
9
Katie Bengtson
8.18
PR
Feb 15
CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
4.
10
Amanda Forgione
8.26
Jan 10
Snowflake Invitational
5.
10
Hana Lataille
8.28
Jan 21
SCC Coaches Invitational
6.
10
Alison Guy
8.44
PR
Dec 27
Jack Long Invitational
7.
10
Madalena LeClair
9.07
PR
Dec 27
Jack Long Invitational
300 Meters
1.
12
Danielle Brinckman
41.55
PR
Feb 15
CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
2.
12
Morocca Wiley
43.33
PR
Jan 7
Elm City Relays 2-Day
3.
11
Erin McGill
44.41
PR
Dec 27
Jack Long Invitational
4.
11
Olivia Allen
44.58
PR
Dec 30
Hillhouse Qualifier Meet
5.
11
Lindsey Anderson
44.64
PR
Jan 21
SCC Coaches Invitational
6.
12
Julia Ostrowski
45.81
Jan 10
Snowflake Invitational
7.
10
Emily Kennedy
47.44
PR
Jan 7
Elm City Relays 2-Day
8.
10
Hana Lataille
47.62
Jan 2
HPHS Development Meet 3
9.
9
Annabella Tabellione
48.25
PR
Jan 7
Elm City Relays 2-Day
10.
9
Selina Soule
48.60
Dec 27
Jack Long Invitational
11.
10
Alison Guy
49.34
Jan 21
SCC Coaches Invitational
12.
9
Caroline Kearns
50.63
PR
Dec 27
Jack Long Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Morocca Wiley
59.31
PR
Jan 21
35th Yale Interscholastic Track and Field Classic
600 Meters
1.
12
Morocca Wiley
1:39.83
PR
Feb 15
CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
2.
11
Olivia Allen
1:42.83
Dec 30
Hillhouse Qualifier Meet
3.
11
Erin McGill
1:43.04
Dec 30
Hillhouse Qualifier Meet
4.
11
Kaylen Hughes
1:48.18
PR
Jan 7
Elm City Relays 2-Day
5.
9
Madison McGraw
1:51.30
PR
Jan 16
Frosh & Soph Meet
6.
12
Meghan Martin
1:53.01
PR
Dec 27
Jack Long Invitational
7.
9
Allison Lund
1:59.51
PR
Jan 10
Snowflake Invitational
8.
9
Morgan Shaheen
2:00.18
PR
Jan 2
HPHS Development Meet 3
9.
9
Grace Carducci
2:05.00
PR
Jan 10
Snowflake Invitational
10.
9
Caroline Kearns
2:06.02
PR
Jan 10
Snowflake Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Erin McGill
2:17.95
Jan 21
35th Yale Interscholastic Track and Field Classic
2.
11
Olivia Allen
2:24.23
PR
Jan 21
35th Yale Interscholastic Track and Field Classic
1000 Meters
1.
11
Olivia Allen
3:06.50
Feb 15
CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
2.
11
Erin McGill
3:07.50
Jan 10
Snowflake Invitational
3.
11
Kaylen Hughes
3:07.96
PR
Jan 10
Snowflake Invitational
4.
12
Morocca Wiley
3:12.40
Dec 27
Jack Long Invitational
5.
11
Alexandra Ross
3:13.10
PR
Jan 7
Elm City Relays 2-Day
6.
10
Angela Braga
3:13.94
Feb 15
CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
7.
12
Angela McCarthy
3:16.68
PR
Feb 15
CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
8.
12
Meghan Martin
3:20.51
PR
Feb 15
CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
9.
10
Julia Wilcox
3:22.80
PR
Jan 10
Snowflake Invitational
10.
9
Madison McGraw
3:32.41
PR
Jan 2
HPHS Development Meet 3
11.
9
Morgan Shaheen
3:33.33
PR
Jan 21
SCC Coaches Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Erin McGill
5:12.34
PR
Feb 15
CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
2.
11
Alexandra Ross
5:20.73
Jan 14
Elm City Relays Continued Meet
3.
11
Kaylen Hughes
5:27.09
Jan 13
McReavy Invitational
4.
10
Julia Wilcox
5:36.86
PR
Jan 21
SCC Coaches Invitational
5.
10
Angela Braga
5:39.12
Jan 28
CCC Indoor TF Championships
6.
11
Olivia Allen
5:39.88
Jan 2
HPHS Development Meet 3
7.
9
Madison McGraw
5:45.67
PR
Jan 10
Snowflake Invitational
8.
12
Angela McCarthy
5:45.93
Jan 10
Snowflake Invitational
9.
12
Gaelyn Kattman
5:46.65
Dec 30
Hillhouse Qualifier Meet
10.
9
Devin Mulready
5:48.65
Jan 28
CCC Indoor TF Championships
11.
10
Kelly Eagan
5:51.84
PR
Jan 28
CCC Indoor TF Championships
12.
11
Brittany Anderson
5:53.70
Jan 2
HPHS Development Meet 3
13.
11
Amanda Naylor
5:53.83
Jan 14
Elm City Relays Continued Meet
14.
12
Meghan Martin
5:56.00
Jan 10
Snowflake Invitational
15.
9
Hannah Pierson
6:06.27
PR
Jan 16
Frosh & Soph Meet
16.
10
Kacey Malz
6:09.37
PR
Jan 16
Frosh & Soph Meet
17.
9
Morgan Shaheen
6:20.53
PR
Jan 16
Frosh & Soph Meet
18.
9
Trisha Musall
6:22.07
PR
Jan 16
Frosh & Soph Meet
19.
9
Vivian Krause
6:31.92
Jan 16
Frosh & Soph Meet
1 Mile
1.
11
Kaylen Hughes
5:31.31
PR
Jan 21
35th Yale Interscholastic Track and Field Classic
3000 Meters
1.
11
Alexandra Ross
10:40.31
Jan 21
35th Yale Interscholastic Track and Field Classic
3200 Meters
1.
11
Alexandra Ross
11:27.39
PR
Feb 15
CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
2.
11
Kaylen Hughes
11:51.38
PR
Jan 10
Snowflake Invitational
3.
11
Brittany Anderson
12:23.66
Jan 28
CCC Indoor TF Championships
4.
12
Gaelyn Kattman
12:33.01
Dec 27
Jack Long Invitational
5.
11
Amanda Naylor
12:34.87
Jan 28
CCC Indoor TF Championships
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Emily Pagan
9.30
PR
Feb 15
CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
2.
11
Sage Parrott
10.17
PR
Jan 21
SCC Coaches Invitational
3.
9
Keya Ghosh
10.18
Jan 16
Frosh & Soph Meet
4.
9
Sarah Coulibaly
11.75
PR
Jan 10
Snowflake Invitational
5.
9
Katie Bengtson
11.85
PR
Dec 17
15th Annual Hillhouse Track & Field Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Selina Soule
Danielle Brinckman
Julia Ostrowski
Lindsey Anderson
1:50.13
Feb 20
CIAC Combined State Open Championship
2.
Danielle Brinckman
Julia Ostrowski
Hana Lataille
Lindsey Anderson
1:54.64
Dec 29
Hillhouse Winter Relays
3.
Selina Soule
Samantha Riggott
Julia Ostrowski
Natalie Petras
1:56.37
Jan 21
SCC Coaches Invitational
4.
Hana Lataille
Julia Ostrowski
Emily Kennedy
Lindsey Anderson
1:56.73
Jan 7
Elm City Relays 2-Day
5.
Hana Lataille
Emily Kennedy
Natalie Petras
Lindsey Anderson
1:58.52
Dec 27
Jack Long Invitational
6.
Hana Lataille
Emily Kennedy
Caroline Kearns
Grace Carducci
2:03.01
Jan 10
Snowflake Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Danielle Brinckman
Olivia Allen
Morocca Wiley
Erin McGill
3:55.62
Mar 12
New Balance Nationals Indoors
2.
Danielle Brinckman
Julia Ostrowski
Morocca Wiley
Erin McGill
3:59.21
Mar 4
New England Championship
3.
Danielle Brinckman
Olivia Allen
Erin McGill
Morocca Wiley
4:03.23
Jan 28
CCC Indoor TF Championships
4.
Erin McGill
Julia Ostrowski
Morocca Wiley
Danielle Brinckman
4:03.82
Jan 21
35th Yale Interscholastic Track and Field Classic
5.
Erin McGill
Julia Ostrowski
Morocca Wiley
Kaylen Hughes
4:12.42
Jan 13
McReavy Invitational
6.
-
Danielle Brinckman
Julia Ostrowski
Morocca Wiley
Olivia Allen
4:12.48
Dec 27
Jack Long Invitational
7.
Danielle Brinckman
Julia Ostrowski
Erin McGill
Lindsey Anderson
4:17.20
Jan 14
Elm City Relays Continued Meet
8.
Danielle Brinckman
Julia Ostrowski
Lindsey Anderson
Madison McGraw
4:20.53
Jan 10
Snowflake Invitational
9.
Danielle Brinckman
Julia Ostrowski
Hana Lataille
Lindsey Anderson
4:24.88
Dec 29
Hillhouse Winter Relays
10.
Angela McCarthy
Meghan Martin
Morgan Shaheen
Lindsey Anderson
4:31.81
Jan 21
SCC Coaches Invitational
11.
Lindsey Anderson
Hana Lataille
Julia Ostrowski
Kaylen Hughes
4:32.91
Jan 2
HPHS Development Meet 3
4x800 Relay
1.
Morocca Wiley
Kaylen Hughes
Olivia Allen
Erin McGill
9:13.06
Mar 4
New England Championship
2.
Morocca Wiley
Kaylen Hughes
Erin McGill
Olivia Allen
9:15.70
Mar 12
New Balance Nationals Indoors
3.
Olivia Allen
Kaylen Hughes
Morocca Wiley
Erin McGill
9:31.13
Jan 21
35th Yale Interscholastic Track and Field Classic
4.
Kaylen Hughes
Olivia Allen
Morocca Wiley
Erin McGill
9:39.65
Jan 7
Elm City Relays 2-Day
5.
Angela Braga
Julia Wilcox
Erin McGill
Olivia Allen
10:01.84
Jan 28
CCC Indoor TF Championships
6.
Angela McCarthy
Meghan Martin
Allison Lund
Devin Mulready
10:42.71
Jan 21
SCC Coaches Invitational
7.
Alexandra Ross
Hannah Pierson
Kacey Malz
Trisha Musall
11:01.25
Jan 10
Snowflake Invitational
8.
Angela Braga
Gaelyn Kattman
Brittany Anderson
Amanda Naylor
11:09.72
Dec 27
Jack Long Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Danielle Brinckman
Kathryn Somosky
Morocca Wiley
Kaylen Hughes
4:23.53
Jan 7
Elm City Relays 2-Day
2.
Lindsey Anderson
Emily Kennedy
Julia Ostrowski
Morocca Wiley
4:25.41
Jan 28
CCC Indoor TF Championships
3.
Hana Lataille
Emily Kennedy
Lindsey Anderson
Angela Braga
4:28.61
Feb 20
CIAC Combined State Open Championship
4.
Lindsey Anderson
Hana Lataille
Julia Ostrowski
Julia Wilcox
4:29.51
Feb 15
CIAC Combined Class LL Championship
5.
Julia Ostrowski
Emily Kennedy
Erin McGill
Kaylen Hughes
4:35.07
Jan 2
HPHS Development Meet 3
6.
Natalie Petras
Emily Kennedy
Erin McGill
Julia Wilcox
4:35.63
Jan 10
Snowflake Invitational
7.
Samantha Riggott
Hana Lataille
Julia Ostrowski
Angela Braga
4:37.57
Jan 21
SCC Coaches Invitational
8.
Kathryn Somosky
Emily Kennedy
Natalie Petras
Madison McGraw
4:49.20
Dec 29
Hillhouse Winter Relays
9.
Hana Lataille
Emily Kennedy
Julia Ostrowski
Angela Braga
4:50.30
Dec 27
Jack Long Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Sara O'Connell
28' 8.5
PR
Jan 21
SCC Coaches Invitational
2.
10
Ally Carter
23' 6.5
Jan 10
Snowflake Invitational
3.
12
Zoie Owens
22' 11
PR
Dec 27
Jack Long Invitational
High Jump
1.
9
Claire Culliton
4' 8
PR
Dec 30
Hillhouse Qualifier Meet
12
Cameron Rohan
4' 8
PR
Jan 10
Snowflake Invitational
3.
10
Sarah Talevi
4' 6
PR
Jan 16
Frosh & Soph Meet
4.
9
Katie Bengtson
4' 4
PR
Jan 16
Frosh & Soph Meet
10
Lixing Counsilman
4' 4
Jan 16
Frosh & Soph Meet
10
Gabrielle Yacovone
4' 4
Jan 10
Snowflake Invitational
7.
10
Madalena LeClair
4' 2
PR
Dec 27
Jack Long Invitational
10
Madeleine Watson
4' 2
PR
Jan 10
Snowflake Invitational
10
Zoe Kaputa
4' 2
PR
Dec 27
Jack Long Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Megan Plummer
8' 6
Jan 28
CCC Indoor TF Championships
2.
10
Madeleine Watson
8' 0
Jan 16
Frosh & Soph Meet
10
Zoe Kaputa
8' 0
Jan 28
CCC Indoor TF Championships
4.
10
Maren Kuzmak-Carlson
6' 0
Dec 29
Hillhouse Winter Relays
Long Jump
1.
10
Amanda Forgione
15' 7
Dec 27
Jack Long Invitational
2.
9
Selina Soule
15' 6
Jan 10
Snowflake Invitational
3.
10
Karishma Makati
13' 4
PR
Jan 10
Snowflake Invitational
*Recent improvement