Season:
2017 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Troy Richardson
6.96
Dec 7
Bayside Indoor Meet #1
2.
10
Christian Munoz
7.01
PR
Dec 10
Ursinus HS Open
3.
9
Raymond Nyameke
7.18
PR
Dec 10
Ursinus HS Open
4.
-
Thomas Smith
7.25
PR
Jan 4
Bayside League Meet #3
5.
-
Emmanuel Freeman
7.61
PR
Jan 11
Bayside League Meet #4
6.
9
Deshawn Brown
8.26
Dec 7
Bayside Indoor Meet #1
200 Meters
1.
11
Kareem Ekanem
23.97
Jan 26
Henlopen Conference Indoor Track Championship
2.
9
Raymond Nyameke
24.68
Jan 15
Bears Invitational
3.
10
Christian Munoz
24.79
PR
Dec 10
Ursinus HS Open
4.
12
Troy Richardson
25.09
Jan 8
N5CTA Winter Series Invitational
300 Meters
1.
9
Raymond Nyameke
39.38
Jan 11
Bayside League Meet #4
2.
-
Nana Asare
43.91
PR
Jan 11
Bayside League Meet #4
3.
-
Emmanuel Freeman
45.34
PR
Jan 4
Bayside League Meet #3
4.
-
Jason Kaiser
45.69
PR
Dec 7
Bayside Indoor Meet #1
5.
9
Deshawn Brown
48.02
PR
Jan 4
Bayside League Meet #3
400 Meters
1.
11
Kareem Ekanem
53.38
PR
Feb 4
DIAA State Indoor Championship
2.
12
Nick Smith
56.24
PR
Dec 10
Ursinus HS Open
3.
9
Raymond Nyameke
56.81
PR
Jan 15
Bears Invitational
4.
10
Jamar McCall
58.22
Jan 8
N5CTA Winter Series Invitational
5.
11
Brendon Donaghue
1:00.64
PR
Jan 15
Bears Invitational
500 Meters
1.
11
Abdul Musa
1:22.05
PR
Jan 4
Bayside League Meet #3
2.
-
Nana Asare
1:22.29
PR
Jan 11
Bayside League Meet #4
3.
-
Jason Kaiser
1:22.79
PR
Jan 11
Bayside League Meet #4
4.
11
Derrick Brinney
1:23.03
PR
Dec 7
Bayside Indoor Meet #1
5.
9
Josh Bovee
1:40.55
PR
Jan 11
Bayside League Meet #4
800 Meters
1.
12
Nick Smith
2:08.28
PR
Feb 4
DIAA State Indoor Championship
2.
12
Tosin Ibironke
2:09.81
Dec 7
Bayside Indoor Meet #1
3.
10
Jamar McCall
2:14.47
PR
Jan 15
Bears Invitational
4.
11
Brendon Donaghue
2:25.55
PR
Jan 11
Bayside League Meet #4
5.
11
Michael McKeown
2:35.75
PR
Dec 7
Bayside Indoor Meet #1
6.
9
Matt Langton
2:54.58
Dec 7
Bayside Indoor Meet #1
7.
9
Josh Bovee
2:55.77
PR
Jan 4
Bayside League Meet #3
8.
-
Qaadir Lewis
3:02.79
PR
Jan 4
Bayside League Meet #3
1600 Meters
1.
12
Tosin Ibironke
4:33.54
PR
Feb 4
DIAA State Indoor Championship
2.
11
Robert Eskridge
4:51.45
PR
Jan 26
Henlopen Conference Indoor Track Championship
3.
-
Connor Bell
5:37.1h
PR
Jan 11
Bayside League Meet #4
4.
-
Robert DiNenna
6:08.6h
PR
Jan 4
Bayside League Meet #3
5.
9
Matt Langton
6:14.2h
Jan 11
Bayside League Meet #4
6.
9
Cole Pleasanton
6:16.1h
PR
Jan 11
Bayside League Meet #4
1 Mile
1.
12
Tosin Ibironke
4:38.71
PR
Jan 15
Bears Invitational
2.
11
Robert Eskridge
4:55.46
Jan 15
Bears Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
12
Tosin Ibironke
9:34.98
PR
Jan 15
Bears Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Tosin Ibironke
10:11.56
PR
Feb 4
DIAA State Indoor Championship
2.
11
Robert Eskridge
10:35.12
PR
Jan 26
Henlopen Conference Indoor Track Championship
3.
-
Robert DiNenna
13:09.5h
PR
Jan 11
Bayside League Meet #4
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Derrick Brinney
8.05
Jan 26
Henlopen Conference Indoor Track Championship
2.
11
Abdul Musa
8.82
Jan 26
Henlopen Conference Indoor Track Championship
3.
11
Kareem Ekanem
9.90
PR
Dec 7
Bayside Indoor Meet #1
4.
9
Josh Bovee
12.15
Jan 4
Bayside League Meet #3
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:41.36
Jan 8
N5CTA Winter Series Invitational
2.
Kareem Ekanem
Derrick Brinney
Raymond Nyameke
Tosin Ibironke
1:45.05
Dec 7
Bayside Indoor Meet #1
3.
Nana Asare
Emmanuel Freeman
Jason Kaiser
Raymond Nyameke
1:50.11
Jan 11
Bayside League Meet #4
4.
Emmanuel Freeman
Jason Kaiser
Abdul Musa
Jordan Naing
1:54.17
Dec 7
Bayside Indoor Meet #1
5.
Deshawn Brown
Emmanuel Freeman
Anthony Mannino
Jamar McCall
1:54.48
Jan 4
Bayside League Meet #3
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:45.41
Jan 15
Bears Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:51.47
Jan 26
Henlopen Conference Indoor Track Championship
2.
Connor Bell
Brendon Donaghue
Jason Kaiser
Nick Smith
9:35.3h
Jan 11
Bayside League Meet #4
3.
Connor Bell
Josh Bovee
Robert DiNenna
Jamar McCall
10:07.8h
Jan 4
Bayside League Meet #3
4.
Connor Bell
Robert DiNenna
Robert Eskridge
Michael McKeown
10:12.7h
Dec 7
Bayside Indoor Meet #1
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Josh Hutchinson
43' 2.25
PR
Feb 4
DIAA State Indoor Championship
2.
12
Nolan Rutherford
42' 10
PR
Feb 4
DIAA State Indoor Championship
3.
9
Braden Young
37' 0
Jan 11
Bayside League Meet #4
4.
12
Charles Kelchner
32' 7.5
PR
Jan 15
Bears Invitational
5.
12
Jack Rutherford
29' 7
PR
Jan 11
Bayside League Meet #4
6.
-
Anthony Mannino
27' 7.5
PR
Jan 4
Bayside League Meet #3
7.
-
George Class-Peters
26' 3.5
PR
Dec 7
Bayside Indoor Meet #1
8.
10
Tanner Wynne
25' 10.5
Jan 11
Bayside League Meet #4
High Jump
1.
12
Josh Hutchinson
6' 2
PR
Jan 26
Henlopen Conference Indoor Track Championship
Pole Vault
1.
12
Troy Richardson
10' 0
PR
Dec 7
Bayside Indoor Meet #1
2.
11
Derrick Brinney
9' 0
PR
Dec 7
Bayside Indoor Meet #1
3.
-
David Fu
7' 0
PR
Dec 7
Bayside Indoor Meet #1
Long Jump
1.
12
Josh Hutchinson
19' 10
PR
Jan 4
Bayside League Meet #3
2.
9
Raymond Nyameke
19' 2
Dec 7
Bayside Indoor Meet #1
3.
10
Christian Munoz
18' 5.5
PR
Dec 10
Ursinus HS Open
4.
12
Troy Richardson
18' 1
PR
Jan 4
Bayside League Meet #3
Triple Jump
1.
11
Kareem Ekanem
41' 8
Jan 4
Bayside League Meet #3
2.
11
Derrick Brinney
39' 11
Jan 4
Bayside League Meet #3
3.
10
Christian Munoz
38' 11
PR
Dec 10
Ursinus HS Open
4.
-
Jordan Naing
35' 2.5
PR
Dec 7
Bayside Indoor Meet #1
5.
10
Jamar McCall
34' 1
PR
Jan 4
Bayside League Meet #3
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
10
Shaneese Lamons
7.33
PR
Jan 26
Henlopen Conference Indoor Track Championship
2.
11
Saani Edwards
7.48
Feb 4
DIAA State Indoor Championship
3.
11
Juliana Kolakowski
7.88
PR
Jan 26
Henlopen Conference Indoor Track Championship
4.
9
Lexi Moore
8.03
PR
Dec 7
Bayside Indoor Meet #1
5.
11
Courtney Curtis-Harris
8.96
Jan 11
Bayside League Meet #4
6.
10
Deja Corley
8.98
PR
Jan 11
Bayside League Meet #4
7.
12
Layonna Deshields
9.04
PR
Jan 4
Bayside League Meet #3
200 Meters
1.
10
Shaneese Lamons
26.16
PR
Feb 4
DIAA State Indoor Championship
2.
11
Maddie Keister
26.86
Dec 10
Ursinus HS Open
3.
9
Lexi Moore
27.39
PR
Jan 15
Bears Invitational
4.
11
Saani Edwards
28.11
Jan 15
Bears Invitational
5.
9
Emma Mayew
29.91
PR
Dec 10
Ursinus HS Open
300 Meters
1.
11
Jade Edwards
46.82
Jan 4
Bayside League Meet #3
2.
-
Emerald Bekoe
49.43
PR
Jan 11
Bayside League Meet #4
3.
-
Armani Simms
53.26
PR
Dec 7
Bayside Indoor Meet #1
4.
10
Deja Corley
53.31
PR
Jan 4
Bayside League Meet #3
5.
9
Jaliyah Barnes
53.62
PR
Jan 11
Bayside League Meet #4
400 Meters
1.
11
Maddie Keister
57.84
PR
Feb 4
DIAA State Indoor Championship
2.
9
Lexi Moore
1:04.84
PR
Jan 8
N5CTA Winter Series Invitational
3.
9
Emma Mayew
1:05.69
PR
Jan 26
Henlopen Conference Indoor Track Championship
4.
11
Destinee Ekanem
1:09.06
PR
Dec 10
Ursinus HS Open
5.
10
Sara Miller
1:09.10
PR
Dec 10
Ursinus HS Open
6.
10
Olyvia Smith
1:10.88
PR
Dec 10
Ursinus HS Open
500 Meters
1.
11
Maddie Keister
1:24.76
PR
Dec 7
Bayside Indoor Meet #1
800 Meters
1.
11
Naomi Bowser
2:21.19
Feb 4
DIAA State Indoor Championship
2.
11
Destinee Ekanem
2:34.77
Jan 8
N5CTA Winter Series Invitational
3.
10
Abby Mace
2:36.73
PR
Dec 10
Ursinus HS Open
4.
11
Kaelyn Press
2:40.64
Jan 11
Bayside League Meet #4
5.
9
Emma Mayew
2:43.17
Jan 8
N5CTA Winter Series Invitational
6.
11
Hannah Walker
2:51.69
PR
Dec 7
Bayside Indoor Meet #1
7.
12
Hannah Allen
3:03.91
PR
Jan 4
Bayside League Meet #3
8.
-
Julie Snow
3:30.65
PR
Jan 11
Bayside League Meet #4
9.
-
Lindsey Asbury
3:31.71
PR
Jan 11
Bayside League Meet #4
1600 Meters
1.
11
Naomi Bowser
5:12.43
PR
Feb 4
DIAA State Indoor Championship
2.
10
Abby Mace
5:51.33
Jan 8
N5CTA Winter Series Invitational
3.
11
Destinee Ekanem
5:52.27
Jan 26
Henlopen Conference Indoor Track Championship
4.
11
Hannah Walker
6:09.3h
PR
Jan 11
Bayside League Meet #4
5.
-
Julie Snow
6:33.9h
PR
Jan 11
Bayside League Meet #4
6.
10
Chloe Griffiths
6:34.5h
PR
Jan 4
Bayside League Meet #3
7.
-
Lindsey Asbury
6:40.4h
PR
Jan 11
Bayside League Meet #4
1 Mile
1.
11
Naomi Bowser
5:17.80
PR
Jan 15
Bears Invitational
2.
10
Abby Mace
5:54.54
PR
Jan 15
Bears Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Naomi Bowser
11:48.3h
PR
Dec 7
Bayside Indoor Meet #1
2.
10
Abby Mace
12:54.31
Jan 26
Henlopen Conference Indoor Track Championship
3.
11
Hannah Walker
12:55.74
PR
Jan 26
Henlopen Conference Indoor Track Championship
4.
12
Hannah Allen
15:31.7h
PR
Jan 11
Bayside League Meet #4
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Taimira Ramseur
8.26
PR
Feb 4
DIAA State Indoor Championship
2.
10
Sara Miller
8.88
PR
Jan 26
Henlopen Conference Indoor Track Championship
3.
12
Brittany Smith
9.20
PR
Jan 26
Henlopen Conference Indoor Track Championship
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Taimira Ramseur
9.23
PR
Mar 12
New Balance Nationals Indoors
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:48.28
Jan 15
Bears Invitational
2.
Jade Edwards
Emma Mayew
Sara Miller
Olyvia Smith
1:59.21
Dec 7
Bayside Indoor Meet #1
3.
Jaliyah Barnes
Emerald Bekoe
Deja Corley
Saani Edwards
2:08.40
Jan 4
Bayside League Meet #3
4.
Emerald Bekoe
Deja Corley
Courtney Curtis-Harris
Layonna Deshields
2:09.83
Jan 11
Bayside League Meet #4
5.
Lindsey Asbury
Layonna Deshields
Chloe Griffiths
Hannah Walker
2:16.00
Jan 4
Bayside League Meet #3
6.
Emerald Bekoe
Naomi Bowser
Armani Simms
Deja Corley
2:26.80
Dec 7
Bayside Indoor Meet #1
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:10.26
Feb 4
DIAA State Indoor Championship
2.
Maddie Keister
Shaneese LaMons
Emma Mayew
Lexi Moore
4:32.74
Dec 7
Bayside Indoor Meet #1
3.
Sara Miller
Armani Simms
Julie Snow
Jade Edwards
5:00.21
Dec 7
Bayside Indoor Meet #1
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
9:50.27
Feb 4
DIAA State Indoor Championship
2.
Destinee Ekanem
Abby Mace
Emma Mayew
Julie Snow
10:55.9h
Dec 7
Bayside Indoor Meet #1
3.
Abby Mace
Kaelyn Press
Julie Snow
Hannah Walker
11:02.1h
Jan 11
Bayside League Meet #4
4.
Hannah Allen
Lindsey Asbury
Chloe Griffiths
Hannah Walker
11:53.3h
Jan 4
Bayside League Meet #3
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
13:13.58
Jan 15
Bears Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Myrissa McFolling-Young
43' 10.75
PR
Jan 15
Bears Invitational
2.
12
Aiyana Bullock
31' 3
Jan 26
Henlopen Conference Indoor Track Championship
3.
10
Maddie Steele
30' 1.5
Feb 4
DIAA State Indoor Championship
4.
11
Kaelyn Press
27' 1.75
PR
Jan 15
Bears Invitational
5.
-
Danique Zantinge
19' 5
PR
Dec 7
Bayside Indoor Meet #1
6.
-
Autumn Olejar
15' 10
PR
Dec 7
Bayside Indoor Meet #1
7.
-
Jayden Dixon
15' 3
PR
Dec 7
Bayside Indoor Meet #1
High Jump
1.
11
Taimira Ramseur
5' 2
PR
Jan 8
N5CTA Winter Series Invitational
2.
12
Brittany Smith
5' 0
PR
Jan 11
Bayside League Meet #4
Pole Vault
1.
11
Naomi Bowser
9' 0
Jan 4
Bayside League Meet #3
2.
11
Juliana Kolakowski
8' 6
PR
Jan 15
Bears Invitational
3.
9
Lexi Moore
6' 6
PR
Dec 7
Bayside Indoor Meet #1
10
Olyvia Smith
6' 6
PR
Dec 10
Ursinus HS Open
10
Sara Miller
6' 6
PR
Dec 10
Ursinus HS Open
Long Jump
1.
11
Taimira Ramseur
16' 7.25
Jan 26
Henlopen Conference Indoor Track Championship
2.
11
Arianna Vass
16' 4.5
Jan 4
Bayside League Meet #3
3.
11
Jade Edwards
15' 11.5
PR
Jan 4
Bayside League Meet #3
4.
11
Juliana Kolakowski
15' 1.5
PR
Jan 26
Henlopen Conference Indoor Track Championship
5.
10
Sara Miller
14' 11
PR
Dec 7
Bayside Indoor Meet #1
6.
11
Kaelyn Press
14' 2
PR
Dec 7
Bayside Indoor Meet #1
11
Saani Edwards
14' 2
PR
Jan 11
Bayside League Meet #4
Triple Jump
1.
12
Brittany Smith
33' 10.75
PR
Feb 4
DIAA State Indoor Championship
2.
10
Maddie Steele
32' 9
Feb 4
DIAA State Indoor Championship
3.
11
Juliana Kolakowski
32' 6.5
PR
Dec 7
Bayside Indoor Meet #1
4.
11
Arianna Vass
32' 4.5
PR
Feb 4
DIAA State Indoor Championship
5.
10
Abby Mace
29' 5.5
PR
Dec 7
Bayside Indoor Meet #1
6.
10
Olyvia Smith
28' 10
PR
Dec 7
Bayside Indoor Meet #1
7.
9
Jaliyah Barnes
28' 1.5
Jan 4
Bayside League Meet #3
*Recent improvement