Season:
2017 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
1989
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
10
Will Lawrence
6.83
Feb 24
ACHS Indoor Track and Field Meet
2.
11
Oscar Campos
7.05
PR
Feb 24
ACHS Indoor Track and Field Meet
3.
11
Justin Ryan
7.07
PR
Feb 24
ACHS Indoor Track and Field Meet
4.
11
Kolade Ayedun
7.14c
Mar 4
Joe Scarpino Invitational
5.
10
Zach Borgert
7.16
Mar 18
Lake Michigan Boys Invite
6.
9
Jace Langguth
7.17
Mar 18
Lake Michigan Boys Invite
7.
11
Jake Primus
7.23
PR
Feb 24
ACHS Indoor Track and Field Meet
60 Meter Dash
1.
10
Will Lawrence
7.26
Mar 14
Fox Valley Conference Boys Indoor Championships
2.
11
Kolade Ayedun
7.52
Mar 14
Fox Valley Conference Boys Indoor Championships
200 Meters
1.
10
Will Lawrence
23.97
Mar 14
Fox Valley Conference Boys Indoor Championships
2.
9
Jace Langguth
25.05
Mar 18
Lake Michigan Boys Invite
3.
11
Oscar Campos
25.17
PR
Feb 24
ACHS Indoor Track and Field Meet
4.
11
Keegan Orzehoskie
26.14
PR
Feb 24
ACHS Indoor Track and Field Meet
220 Yards
1.
11
Keegan Orzehoskie
26.54c
PR
Mar 4
Joe Scarpino Invitational
2.
10
Justin Little
27.24c
PR
Mar 4
Joe Scarpino Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Connor Buckner
52.65
PR
Mar 18
Lake Michigan Boys Invite
2.
10
Aaron Olandese
1:00.17
PR
Feb 24
ACHS Indoor Track and Field Meet
3.
10
Brandon Wilson
1:00.33
PR
Feb 24
ACHS Indoor Track and Field Meet
4.
9
Dylan Law
1:00.47
Feb 24
ACHS Indoor Track and Field Meet
440 Yards
1.
12
Connor Buckner
1:02.34c
Mar 4
Joe Scarpino Invitational
2.
11
Justin Ryan
1:02.44c
Mar 4
Joe Scarpino Invitational
3.
12
David Boorom
1:03.84c
PR
Mar 4
Joe Scarpino Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Jon Prus
1:58.55
PR
Mar 14
Fox Valley Conference Boys Indoor Championships
2.
10
Clayton Pfeifer
2:12.01
Mar 18
Lake Michigan Boys Invite
3.
11
Ryan Foster
2:20.44
Feb 24
ACHS Indoor Track and Field Meet
4.
9
Christopher Davis
2:34.51
Feb 24
ACHS Indoor Track and Field Meet
880 Yards
1.
11
Jack Becker
2:04.9h
PR
Mar 4
Joe Scarpino Invitational
2.
11
Ryan Foster
2:20.5h
PR
Mar 4
Joe Scarpino Invitational
3.
10
Clayton Pfeifer
2:21.1h
PR
Mar 4
Joe Scarpino Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Jack Becker
4:23.18
PR
Mar 25
Illinois Top Times Championship - 3A
2.
12
Jon Prus
4:26.90
PR
Mar 18
Lake Michigan Boys Invite
3.
11
Ryan Foster
4:57.74
Mar 14
Fox Valley Conference Boys Indoor Championships
4.
11
Matt Van Witzenburg
5:21.79
Feb 24
ACHS Indoor Track and Field Meet
5.
12
Max Mraz
5:40.46
PR
Feb 24
ACHS Indoor Track and Field Meet
3200 Meters
1.
11
Jack Becker
9:31.24
Mar 14
Fox Valley Conference Boys Indoor Championships
2.
11
Matt Van Witzenburg
10:55.00
Mar 14
Fox Valley Conference Boys Indoor Championships
3.
12
Eugene Felix
11:40.80
PR
Feb 24
ACHS Indoor Track and Field Meet
2 Miles
1.
11
Matt Van Witzenburg
11:07.8h
PR
Mar 4
Joe Scarpino Invitational
2.
12
Eugene Felix
11:36.6h
Mar 4
Joe Scarpino Invitational
3.
9
Christopher Davis
11:44.1h
PR
Mar 4
Joe Scarpino Invitational
55m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Sam Greenspan
9.04c
PR
Mar 4
Joe Scarpino Invitational
2.
9
Dylan Law
9.54c
PR
Mar 4
Joe Scarpino Invitational
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Sam Greenspan
9.08
Mar 18
Lake Michigan Boys Invite
2.
9
Dylan Law
9.60
Feb 24
ACHS Indoor Track and Field Meet
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Sam Greenspan
9.31
Mar 14
Fox Valley Conference Boys Indoor Championships
2.
9
Dylan Law
10.29
Mar 14
Fox Valley Conference Boys Indoor Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
1:10.04c
Mar 4
Joe Scarpino Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:37.63
Feb 24
ACHS Indoor Track and Field Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:37.40
Mar 14
Fox Valley Conference Boys Indoor Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:51.26
Mar 14
Fox Valley Conference Boys Indoor Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Nathan Meador
47' 8
PR
Mar 4
Joe Scarpino Invitational
2.
10
Ethan Greenspan
41' 4
Feb 24
ACHS Indoor Track and Field Meet
3.
11
Evan Lewis
37' 10.5
Feb 24
ACHS Indoor Track and Field Meet
4.
9
Dominic Collado
37' 5
Feb 24
ACHS Indoor Track and Field Meet
5.
11
Sam Greenspan
37' 0
PR
Mar 4
Joe Scarpino Invitational
6.
11
Matt Szocka
33' 6
Mar 4
Joe Scarpino Invitational
High Jump
1.
10
Ryan Lawson
5' 2
PR
Mar 14
Fox Valley Conference Boys Indoor Championships
2.
10
Jake Marchik
5' 0
Feb 24
ACHS Indoor Track and Field Meet
11
Trevor Hudek
5' 0
PR
Feb 24
ACHS Indoor Track and Field Meet
12
Joe Kovak
5' 0
PR
Feb 24
ACHS Indoor Track and Field Meet
Pole Vault
1.
12
Sam Peschke
15' 0
PR
Mar 4
Windy City Pole Vault Summit
2.
12
Peter Polizos
13' 0
PR
Mar 14
Fox Valley Conference Boys Indoor Championships
3.
12
Brandon Massaffero
10' 0
PR
Feb 24
ACHS Indoor Track and Field Meet
Long Jump
1.
10
Matt Reall
18' 5.25
Mar 14
Fox Valley Conference Boys Indoor Championships
2.
10
Zach Borgert
17' 9
Mar 18
Lake Michigan Boys Invite
3.
9
Desmond McCarthy
17' 5.5
PR
Feb 24
ACHS Indoor Track and Field Meet
4.
11
Keegan Orzehoskie
17' 2
PR
Feb 24
ACHS Indoor Track and Field Meet
5.
12
Joe Kovak
16' 7.25
PR
Feb 24
ACHS Indoor Track and Field Meet
6.
10
Jake Marchik
15' 7.5
PR
Mar 4
Joe Scarpino Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
10
Matt Reall
37' 6
Mar 14
Fox Valley Conference Boys Indoor Championships
2.
10
Jack Wruck
36' 0
PR
Mar 14
Fox Valley Conference Boys Indoor Championships
3.
10
Jake Marchik
34' 10
PR
Mar 18
Lake Michigan Boys Invite
4.
10
Justin Little
30' 1
PR
Mar 4
Joe Scarpino Invitational
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Cailey Ciezadlo
7.48
PR
Mar 18
Nelson/Daniels Large School Inv
2.
9
Jordyn Bigos
7.86
PR
Mar 18
Nelson/Daniels Large School Inv
3.
11
Naomi Daniel
7.87
PR
Mar 18
Nelson/Daniels Large School Inv
4.
9
Gianna Patenaude
8.15
Feb 23
Sycamore Girls Meet #1
5.
10
Maggie Stotz
8.16
PR
Feb 23
Sycamore Girls Meet #1
6.
12
Courtney Wosik
8.45
PR
Feb 23
Sycamore Girls Meet #1
7.
10
Alex Barrett
8.68
Feb 23
Sycamore Girls Meet #1
10
Sydney Kaeser
8.68
PR
Feb 23
Sycamore Girls Meet #1
9.
9
Ashley Drzewiecki
8.69
Feb 23
Sycamore Girls Meet #1
10.
10
Mallory Ellers
8.76
Feb 23
Sycamore Girls Meet #1
11.
10
Thadi Zaman
8.79
PR
Feb 23
Sycamore Girls Meet #1
12.
12
Hannah Rakofsky
8.86
PR
Feb 23
Sycamore Girls Meet #1
13.
9
Hannah Hudson
8.87
Feb 23
Sycamore Girls Meet #1
14.
11
Anni Summers
8.91
Feb 23
Sycamore Girls Meet #1
15.
9
Anna Callahan
8.98
PR
Feb 23
Sycamore Girls Meet #1
16.
10
Alaina Woltz
9.01
Feb 23
Sycamore Girls Meet #1
17.
9
Ainsley Drexler
9.07
PR
Feb 23
Sycamore Girls Meet #1
18.
-
Tori Miller
9.09
PR
Feb 23
Sycamore Girls Meet #1
19.
9
Nina Petrouski
9.11
PR
Feb 23
Sycamore Girls Meet #1
20.
9
Danielle Boyk
9.27
PR
Feb 23
Sycamore Girls Meet #1
21.
-
Zuzanne Murzuyn
10.40
PR
Feb 23
Sycamore Girls Meet #1
60 Meter Dash
1.
12
Cailey Ciezadlo
8.10
PR
Mar 4
Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational
2.
9
Jordyn Bigos
8.48
Mar 4
Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational
3.
11
Naomi Daniel
8.49
Mar 4
Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational
4.
9
Gianna Patenaude
8.73
Feb 25
Huntley Girls Invite
5.
10
Maggie Stotz
8.92
PR
Feb 25
Huntley Girls Invite
200 Meters
1.
12
Cailey Ciezadlo
27.20
PR
Mar 4
Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational
2.
10
Maggie Stotz
29.20
PR
Mar 4
Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational
3.
11
Naomi Daniel
29.49
PR
Mar 4
Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational
4.
9
Jordyn Bigos
29.89
Feb 23
Sycamore Girls Meet #1
5.
12
Courtney Wosik
30.53
Feb 23
Sycamore Girls Meet #1
6.
10
Izzy Doyle
30.93
PR
Feb 25
Huntley Girls Invite
7.
9
Gianna Patenaude
31.60
Feb 23
Sycamore Girls Meet #1
8.
10
Alex Barrett
31.69
Feb 23
Sycamore Girls Meet #1
9.
10
Mallory Ellers
31.99
Feb 23
Sycamore Girls Meet #1
10.
12
Hannah Rakofsky
32.15
PR
Feb 23
Sycamore Girls Meet #1
11.
11
Anni Summers
32.62
Feb 23
Sycamore Girls Meet #1
12.
10
Alaina Woltz
32.73
Feb 23
Sycamore Girls Meet #1
13.
10
Sydney Kaeser
32.81
PR
Feb 23
Sycamore Girls Meet #1
14.
9
Anna Callahan
33.11
PR
Feb 23
Sycamore Girls Meet #1
15.
10
Thadi Zaman
33.35
PR
Feb 23
Sycamore Girls Meet #1
16.
9
Hannah Hudson
34.03
Feb 23
Sycamore Girls Meet #1
17.
9
Nina Petrouski
34.07
PR
Feb 23
Sycamore Girls Meet #1
18.
-
Tori Miller
34.25
PR
Feb 23
Sycamore Girls Meet #1
19.
9
Ainsley Drexler
34.46
PR
Feb 23
Sycamore Girls Meet #1
20.
9
Danielle Boyk
35.51
PR
Feb 23
Sycamore Girls Meet #1
21.
-
Zuzanne Murzuyn
40.75
PR
Feb 23
Sycamore Girls Meet #1
400 Meters
1.
12
Kayla Ehrenhaft
1:04.56
PR
Mar 4
Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational
2.
12
Courtney Wosik
1:08.39
PR
Mar 4
Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational
3.
12
Kristin Reich
1:09.44
PR
Mar 18
Nelson/Daniels Large School Inv
4.
12
Becky Gluck
1:10.24
Feb 25
Huntley Girls Invite
5.
9
Madisen Safraniec
1:12.11
PR
Feb 23
Sycamore Girls Meet #1
6.
12
Lauren Cain
1:12.62
PR
Feb 25
Huntley Girls Invite
7.
12
Megan Fata
1:13.63
PR
Feb 23
Sycamore Girls Meet #1
8.
9
Emily Jones
1:15.38
PR
Feb 23
Sycamore Girls Meet #1
9.
9
Hana Summers
1:18.53
Mar 4
Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational
10.
9
Laina Driver
1:19.70
PR
Feb 23
Sycamore Girls Meet #1
11.
9
Connie Lin
1:22.93
PR
Feb 23
Sycamore Girls Meet #1
800 Meters
1.
9
Mackenzie Aldridge
2:42.54
Mar 18
Nelson/Daniels Large School Inv
2.
12
Lauren Cain
2:44.07
PR
Mar 18
Nelson/Daniels Large School Inv
3.
10
Emma Heuck
2:48.73
Feb 25
Huntley Girls Invite
4.
11
Toni Gallanis
3:09.07
PR
Mar 4
Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational
5.
11
Tanya Kasiyan
3:09.91
PR
Mar 4
Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational
6.
9
Bri Billa
3:26.08
PR
Feb 23
Sycamore Girls Meet #1
7.
12
Paige Callahan
3:29.27
PR
Feb 23
Sycamore Girls Meet #1
8.
-
Mary Doyle
3:57.81
PR
Feb 23
Sycamore Girls Meet #1
9.
-
Abby Gawerecki
3:58.16
PR
Feb 23
Sycamore Girls Meet #1
1600 Meters
1.
12
Caitlin Bruzzini
5:15.70
PR
Mar 18
Nelson/Daniels Large School Inv
2.
9
Mackenzie Aldridge
5:44.07
Feb 25
Huntley Girls Invite
3.
10
Olivia Beckwith
6:01.54
Mar 4
Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational
4.
11
Megan Lyons
6:17.90
PR
Mar 4
Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Julianna Brown
12:20.59
PR
Mar 18
Nelson/Daniels Large School Inv
2.
10
Olivia Beckwith
13:05.02
PR
Feb 25
Huntley Girls Invite
4x160 Relay
1.
Relay Team
1:34.86
Feb 23
Sycamore Girls Meet #1
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:53.69
Mar 4
Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational
2.
Kayla Ehrenhaft
Courtney Wosik
Jordyn Bigos
Naomi Daniel
1:54.78
Mar 18
Nelson/Daniels Large School Inv
4x400 Relay
1.
Cailey Ciezadlo
Courtney Wosik
Caitlin Bruzzini
Kayla Ehrenhaft
4:21.36
Mar 18
Nelson/Daniels Large School Inv
2.
Relay Team
4:26.37
Feb 25
Huntley Girls Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:40.59
Feb 25
Huntley Girls Invite
2.
Lauren Cain
Kristin Reich
Emma Heuck
Megan Lyons
11:00.09
Mar 18
Nelson/Daniels Large School Inv
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Maddy Spoden
34' 9.5
PR
Mar 18
Nelson/Daniels Large School Inv
2.
11
Sydney Williams
29' 2.5
Mar 4
Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational
3.
12
Breana LoPresti
27' 9
PR
Feb 25
Huntley Girls Invite
4.
10
Stephanie Klotz
26' 10.5
Mar 4
Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational
5.
10
Izzy Doyle
24' 8
PR
Feb 23
Sycamore Girls Meet #1
6.
10
Olivia Hauser
24' 5
Feb 23
Sycamore Girls Meet #1
7.
9
Sydney Blake
22' 10
Feb 23
Sycamore Girls Meet #1
8.
10
Emly Nowicki
22' 8
Feb 23
Sycamore Girls Meet #1
9.
9
Hailey Seydlitz
21' 9.5
Feb 23
Sycamore Girls Meet #1
10.
10
Megan Ceralde
20' 0
PR
Feb 23
Sycamore Girls Meet #1
11.
-
Emma Clesceri
19' 4
PR
Feb 23
Sycamore Girls Meet #1
12.
9
Maria Chavarria
17' 7
PR
Feb 23
Sycamore Girls Meet #1
13.
-
Lindsey Kleyweg
15' 2
PR
Feb 23
Sycamore Girls Meet #1
High Jump
1.
11
Anni Summers
4' 6
Feb 25
Huntley Girls Invite
9
Julia Martin
4' 6
PR
Feb 23
Sycamore Girls Meet #1
Long Jump
1.
12
Kayla Ehrenhaft
16' 1
PR
Mar 4
Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational
2.
9
Nina Petrouski
14' 0.5
PR
Feb 23
Sycamore Girls Meet #1
3.
9
Ashley Drzewiecki
13' 8.75
Feb 23
Sycamore Girls Meet #1
Triple Jump
1.
9
Madisen Safraniec
29' 0
PR
Feb 25
Huntley Girls Invite
2.
9
Ashley Drzewiecki
28' 9
Feb 25
Huntley Girls Invite
*Recent improvement