Season:
2017 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
50 Meter Dash
1.
11
Avinash Nathan
6.68
PR
Mar 17
CSL-North Boys' Indoor Conference Championship
2.
9
Napat Tantasook
6.92
PR
Mar 17
CSL-North Boys' Indoor Conference Championship
3.
10
Nicholas Cooper
7.41
PR
Mar 17
CSL-North Boys' Indoor Conference Championship
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Avinash Nathan
7.00
PR
Feb 24
ACHS Indoor Track and Field Meet
2.
12
Kyle Hull
7.19
PR
Feb 24
ACHS Indoor Track and Field Meet
3.
11
Woo Song
7.41
PR
Feb 24
ACHS Indoor Track and Field Meet
4.
12
Anthony Popilov
7.44
PR
Feb 24
ACHS Indoor Track and Field Meet
200 Meters
1.
11
James D'Argo
24.28
PR
Feb 24
ACHS Indoor Track and Field Meet
2.
12
James Hommer
24.41
PR
Mar 11
Argo Boys Invitational
3.
11
Avinash Nathan
24.74
PR
Feb 24
ACHS Indoor Track and Field Meet
4.
12
Kyle Hull
25.18
PR
Feb 24
ACHS Indoor Track and Field Meet
5.
12
Andrew Smith
25.50
PR
Feb 24
ACHS Indoor Track and Field Meet
6.
9
Napat Tantasook
28.02
Mar 17
CSL-North Boys' Indoor Conference Championship
400 Meters
1.
12
Nikolay Kravtsev
53.69
PR
Feb 24
ACHS Indoor Track and Field Meet
2.
12
Nick Mohrdieck
54.33
PR
Feb 24
ACHS Indoor Track and Field Meet
3.
12
Daniel Nam
56.25
PR
Mar 17
CSL-North Boys' Indoor Conference Championship
4.
10
Tyler Gonzalez
56.37
Feb 24
ACHS Indoor Track and Field Meet
5.
9
Brian Mata
1:02.24
PR
Mar 17
CSL-North Boys' Indoor Conference Championship
600 Meters
1.
12
Nick Mohrdieck
1:29.54
PR
Mar 11
Argo Boys Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Nick Mohrdieck
2:05.5h
PR
Mar 4
Blue Demon Invitational
2.
12
Tim Krashevsky
2:09.44
Mar 11
Argo Boys Invitational
3.
10
Sean Kim
2:17.91
Mar 17
CSL-North Boys' Indoor Conference Championship
4.
11
Evan Webber
2:29.50
PR
Mar 11
Argo Boys Invitational
5.
9
Ethan Johnson
2:37.05
Feb 24
ACHS Indoor Track and Field Meet
1000 Meters
1.
12
Nick Mohrdieck
2:43.5h
PR
Feb 17
Evanston Boys Meet #3
2.
12
Tim Krashevsky
2:48.1h
PR
Feb 17
Evanston Boys Meet #3
1600 Meters
1.
10
Stephen Auw
4:42.81
PR
Feb 24
ACHS Indoor Track and Field Meet
2.
10
Cameron Overbeck
5:10.17
Mar 17
CSL-North Boys' Indoor Conference Championship
3.
9
Grant Hampton
5:33.87
Feb 24
ACHS Indoor Track and Field Meet
3200 Meters
1.
10
Stephen Auw
10:00.01
PR
Mar 25
Illinois Top Times Championship - 2A
2.
12
Shane Williamson
10:45.86
Mar 11
Argo Boys Invitational
3.
10
Cameron Overbeck
10:55.60
Mar 18
Lake Michigan Boys Invite
4.
11
Evan Webber
11:06.69
Mar 17
CSL-North Boys' Indoor Conference Championship
5.
10
Matthew Huse
11:15.55
PR
Mar 17
CSL-North Boys' Indoor Conference Championship
6.
10
Antoni Okinczyc
11:56.10
Mar 17
CSL-North Boys' Indoor Conference Championship
4x160 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
1:18.31
Mar 11
Argo Boys Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:44.3h
Feb 17
Evanston Boys Meet #3
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:38.01
Mar 11
Argo Boys Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
8:34.46
Mar 11
Argo Boys Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
McNemon Vincent
15.44m
PR
Mar 11
Argo Boys Invitational
2.
12
Justin Garlow
13.61m
PR
Mar 11
Argo Boys Invitational
3.
10
Alex Choi
11.18m
Mar 11
Argo Boys Invitational
4.
12
Daveiahn Tolber
10.99m
PR
Feb 24
ACHS Indoor Track and Field Meet
5.
10
Nathan Truger
10.72m
PR
Mar 11
Argo Boys Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Sohan Barot
1.83m
PR
Feb 17
Evanston Boys Meet #3
2.
12
John Han
1.68m
PR
Feb 17
Evanston Boys Meet #3
9
Krystofer Han
1.68m
Feb 24
ACHS Indoor Track and Field Meet
4.
10
Calvin Wu
1.63m
PR
Feb 24
ACHS Indoor Track and Field Meet
11
Brandon Alpert
1.63m
PR
Mar 11
Argo Boys Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Aidan Williamson
4.11m
PR
Mar 18
Lake Michigan Boys Invite
2.
12
Kacper Jaskowski
3.96m
Feb 24
ACHS Indoor Track and Field Meet
3.
12
Martin Bolotin
3.81m
PR
Mar 4
Blue Demon Invitational
4.
10
Patrick Sear
3.66m
Feb 24
ACHS Indoor Track and Field Meet
Long Jump
1.
10
Calvin Wu
6.15m
Feb 24
ACHS Indoor Track and Field Meet
2.
11
James D'Argo
5.68m
Feb 24
ACHS Indoor Track and Field Meet
3.
10
Ryan Kang
4.88m
PR
Mar 17
CSL-North Boys' Indoor Conference Championship
4.
10
Joshua Lee
4.32m
PR
Mar 17
CSL-North Boys' Indoor Conference Championship
Triple Jump
1.
10
Calvin Wu
11.86m
PR
Mar 17
CSL-North Boys' Indoor Conference Championship
2.
10
Joshua Lee
10.49m
PR
Mar 11
Argo Boys Invitational
3.
11
Jakub Witkowski
9.79m
Mar 11
Argo Boys Invitational
Womens
50 Meter Dash
1.
11
Jordyn Bunning
7.12
PR
Mar 16
CSL-North Girls' Indoor Conference Championship
2.
12
Emily Whalen
7.98
PR
Mar 16
CSL-North Girls' Indoor Conference Championship
3.
12
Tina Tieu
8.01
PR
Mar 16
CSL-North Girls' Indoor Conference Championship
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Emily Carido
8.00
PR
Mar 17
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational
2.
11
Jackie Krutsch
8.21
Mar 17
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational
3.
9
Caitlin Kolb
8.37
PR
Mar 17
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Raeden Mays
27.42
PR
Mar 17
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational
2.
9
Kelsey Gramins
31.76
PR
Mar 17
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational
3.
12
Emily Whalen
31.92
PR
Mar 16
CSL-North Girls' Indoor Conference Championship
4.
12
Tina Tieu
33.01
PR
Mar 16
CSL-North Girls' Indoor Conference Championship
400 Meters
1.
11
Lauren Katz
1:02.88
PR
Mar 16
CSL-North Girls' Indoor Conference Championship
2.
9
Caitlin Kolb
1:08.01
Mar 16
CSL-North Girls' Indoor Conference Championship
3.
12
Kelly Li
1:09.37
PR
Mar 17
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational
4.
9
Maddie Paradis
1:13.02
Mar 16
CSL-North Girls' Indoor Conference Championship
5.
12
Lilly Walters
1:18.37
PR
Mar 16
CSL-North Girls' Indoor Conference Championship
6.
12
Lily Walters
1:19.49
PR
Mar 17
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
Vivian Tsai
2:36.98
PR
Mar 16
CSL-North Girls' Indoor Conference Championship
2.
10
Ellie Zaczek
2:37.73
PR
Mar 16
CSL-North Girls' Indoor Conference Championship
3.
9
Sophie Phoenix
2:43.26
PR
Mar 17
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational
4.
10
Katelyn Dohler
2:48.25
PR
Mar 17
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational
5.
12
Maddie Powder
2:57.16
PR
Mar 16
CSL-North Girls' Indoor Conference Championship
6.
12
Isabelle Bojevic
3:20.43
PR
Mar 16
CSL-North Girls' Indoor Conference Championship
1600 Meters
1.
11
Lauren Katz
5:16.23
Mar 17
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational
2.
9
Carly Sear
5:36.61
Mar 16
CSL-North Girls' Indoor Conference Championship
3.
10
Hannah Ray
5:46.67
Mar 17
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational
4.
10
Payton Makowskyj
5:47.61
Mar 16
CSL-North Girls' Indoor Conference Championship
5.
10
Katelyn Dohler
6:10.91
Mar 16
CSL-North Girls' Indoor Conference Championship
6.
11
Rhea Ramaiya
6:22.23
Mar 16
CSL-North Girls' Indoor Conference Championship
3200 Meters
1.
9
Carly Sear
11:40.87
Mar 17
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational
2.
11
Lauren Katz
12:06.97
PR
Mar 16
CSL-North Girls' Indoor Conference Championship
3.
10
Payton Makowskyj
12:18.16
Mar 17
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational
4.
10
Hannah Ray
12:32.57
Mar 16
CSL-North Girls' Indoor Conference Championship
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Jordyn Bunning
8.64
PR
Mar 17
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational
2.
9
Ally Landis
10.57
PR
Mar 16
CSL-North Girls' Indoor Conference Championship
3.
12
Ana Okinczyc
12.99
PR
Mar 16
CSL-North Girls' Indoor Conference Championship
4.
12
Nikki Flora
13.98
PR
Mar 17
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Jordyn Bunning
9.29
PR
Mar 25
Illinois Top Times Championship - 2A
4x160 Relay
1.
Relay Team
1:29.82
Mar 16
CSL-North Girls' Indoor Conference Championship
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:53.43
Mar 17
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational
2.
Tina Tieu
Rachel Jacobson
Emily Carido
Rebekah Agnew
2:14.60
Feb 11
Proviso West Valentine Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:36.64
Mar 16
CSL-North Girls' Indoor Conference Championship
2.
Emily Carido
Ellie Zaczek
Maddie Paradis
Michelle Zhang
4:44.67
Feb 11
Proviso West Valentine Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:46.96
Mar 16
CSL-North Girls' Indoor Conference Championship
2.
Ellie Zaczek
Kelly Li
Katelyn Dohler
Crystal Deng
10:49.66
Feb 11
Proviso West Valentine Relays
3.
Carly Stern
Vivian Tsai
Payton Makowskyj
Hannah Ray
11:28.72
Feb 11
Proviso West Valentine Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Liz Trinidad
10.03m
PR
Mar 16
CSL-North Girls' Indoor Conference Championship
2.
10
Kat Ukrainets
8.88m
Mar 17
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational
3.
9
Kylie Bunning
8.33m
Mar 16
CSL-North Girls' Indoor Conference Championship
4.
10
Brynne Dorsey
8.27m
Mar 17
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational
5.
10
Elizabeth Ochoa
7.65m
Mar 16
CSL-North Girls' Indoor Conference Championship
High Jump
1.
9
Emily Kim
1.45m
PR
Mar 17
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational
2.
10
Raeden Mays
1.40m
PR
Mar 16
CSL-North Girls' Indoor Conference Championship
Pole Vault
1.
11
Abby Heinz
2.74m
Mar 17
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational
Long Jump
1.
9
Emily Kim
4.61m
Mar 16
CSL-North Girls' Indoor Conference Championship
2.
12
Emily Carido
4.56m
Mar 17
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational
3.
10
Rebekah Agnew
3.52m
Mar 16
CSL-North Girls' Indoor Conference Championship
4.
12
Ana Okinczyc
3.37m
PR
Mar 16
CSL-North Girls' Indoor Conference Championship
Triple Jump
1.
11
Jackie Krutsch
9.39m
Mar 16
CSL-North Girls' Indoor Conference Championship
2.
11
Rachel Jacobson
7.88m
PR
Mar 16
CSL-North Girls' Indoor Conference Championship
*Recent improvement