Season:
2017 Indoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
Sr
Undre Smith-Brewer
6.82
PR
Feb 25
MIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
So
Emmanuel 'Manni' Egbujor
6.84
Feb 17
Snowshoe Open
3.
Sr
Barinedum Kordah
7.17
PR
Feb 25
MIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
4.
So
Deontae Heuer
7.36
PR
Feb 18
St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic
5.
Fr
Ray Guyton Jr
7.43
PR
Jan 20
Kilt Classic
6.
Jr
Preston Blake
7.47
Jan 13
The Opener
7.
Fr
Sam Rosario
7.49
Feb 11
CSB-SJU February Invite
Fr
Patrick Deng
7.49
PR
Jan 13
The Opener
9.
Fr
Dylan McKinney
7.70
Jan 13
The Opener
200 Meters
1.
So
Emmanuel 'Manni' Egbujor
22.45
Feb 25
MIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Barinedum Kordah
22.68
PR
Feb 11
CSB-SJU February Invite
3.
Sr
Undre Smith-Brewer
22.79
PR
Feb 17
Snowshoe Open
4.
Jr
Preston Blake
23.90
Jan 28
Warren Bowlus Multi & Open
5.
Fr
Miracle Adebanjo
24.22
Jan 20
Kilt Classic
6.
Fr
Sam Rosario
24.52
PR
Feb 11
CSB-SJU February Invite
7.
Fr
Ruben Baltierrez
24.84
PR
Jan 28
Warren Bowlus Multi & Open
8.
Fr
Patrick Deng
24.89
PR
Jan 20
Kilt Classic
9.
Fr
Dylan McKinney
25.31
PR
Jan 28
Warren Bowlus Multi & Open
10.
Fr
Ray Guyton Jr
25.48
PR
Feb 11
CSB-SJU February Invite
400 Meters
1.
Sr
Barinedum Kordah
49.71
Feb 4
Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational
2.
So
Emmanuel 'Manni' Egbujor
50.08
Feb 4
Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational
3.
Fr
Ruben Baltierrez
56.05
PR
Feb 4
Gene Glader Invitational
600 Meters
1.
Fr
Jackson Gerber
1:34.91
PR
Feb 11
CSB-SJU February Invite
2.
So
Benjamin Erickson
1:37.10
Jan 20
Kilt Classic
3.
So
Yasir Said
1:41.07
Jan 20
Kilt Classic
4.
Fr
David Braun
2:06.68
PR
Feb 11
CSB-SJU February Invite
800 Meters
1.
So
Benjamin Erickson
2:09.07
Feb 4
Gene Glader Invitational
2.
So
Yasir Said
2:19.31
PR
Feb 11
CSB-SJU February Invite
3.
Jr
Andrew McGillivary
2:21.45
PR
Jan 20
Kilt Classic
1000 Meters
1.
So
Deontae Heuer
3:26.49
PR
Feb 11
CSB-SJU February Invite
1 Mile
1.
So
Ryan Moore
5:03.47
PR
Jan 20
Kilt Classic
2.
Fr
Jacob Van Houtan
5:25.10
PR
Jan 20
Kilt Classic
3000 Meters
1.
Sr
Abdullahi Salan
9:00.69
Feb 18
St. Olaf Men's Tostrud Classic
2.
Sr
Chris Huss
9:49.21
PR
Feb 4
Gene Glader Invitational
3.
So
Ryan Moore
10:04.17
Feb 4
Gene Glader Invitational
4.
Fr
Jacob Van Houtan
10:38.49
PR
Feb 4
Gene Glader Invitational
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Abdullahi Salan
15:48.83
Feb 25
MIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
So
Ryan Moore
17:19.18
Feb 11
CSB-SJU February Invite
60m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Fr
Patrick Deng
8.98
PR
Feb 4
Gene Glader Invitational
2.
Jr
Tyler Rea
9.11
PR
Feb 25
MIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Fr
Ruben Baltierrez
9.65
PR
Feb 4
Gene Glader Invitational
4.
So
Deontae Heuer
10.45
PR
Jan 28
Warren Bowlus Multi & Open
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:37.10
Feb 11
CSB-SJU February Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:30.16
Feb 11
CSB-SJU February Invite
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
11:50.19
Feb 25
MIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
So
Deontae Heuer
9.89m
PR
Feb 11
CSB-SJU February Invite
High Jump
1.
So
Deontae Heuer
1.55m
PR
Feb 11
CSB-SJU February Invite
Pole Vault
1.
So
Deontae Heuer
4.21m
PR
Feb 25
MIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Barinedum Kordah
7.00m
PR
Feb 17
Snowshoe Open
2.
So
Deontae Heuer
6.25m
PR
Jan 13
The Opener
3.
Fr
Dylan McKinney
5.51m
PR
Feb 4
Gene Glader Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
Sr
Barinedum Kordah
13.57m
PR
Mar 4
Pointer Final Qualifier
2.
Fr
Miracle Adebanjo
12.71m
PR
Jan 20
Kilt Classic
3.
Fr
Patrick Deng
11.94m
PR
Jan 28
Warren Bowlus Multi & Open
Weight Throw - 35lb
1.
So
Gunnar Melin
15.31m
Jan 20
Kilt Classic
2.
Sr
Jesse Kuusisto
15.16m
PR
Jan 28
Warren Bowlus Multi & Open
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
Sr
Callie Jones
7.95
Feb 25
MIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Kiah Larson
9.90
PR
Feb 11
CSB-SJU February Invite
200 Meters
1.
Jr
Nikaylah Woody
27.04
PR
Feb 18
Parents Day Open
2.
Sr
Callie Jones
27.55
Feb 11
CSB-SJU February Invite
400 Meters
1.
Jr
Nikaylah Woody
1:04.53
PR
Feb 11
CSB-SJU February Invite
600 Meters
1.
Sr
Emma Blom
1:51.81
PR
Jan 20
Kilt Classic
2.
So
Caitlin Olson
1:55.89
Feb 11
CSB-SJU February Invite
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Emma Blom
2:33.68
PR
Feb 11
CSB-SJU February Invite
2.
So
Caitlin Olson
2:44.95
Feb 4
Gene Glader Invitational
1000 Meters
1.
Jr
Blair Stewig
3:28.81
PR
Jan 20
Kilt Classic
1 Mile
1.
So
Malena Larsen
5:51.72
Feb 18
Parents Day Open
2.
Jr
Blair Stewig
6:01.61
Feb 11
CSB-SJU February Invite
3000 Meters
1.
So
Malena Larsen
11:47.05
Feb 4
Gene Glader Invitational
2.
Jr
Blair Stewig
11:50.35
PR
Feb 4
Gene Glader Invitational
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Taybri Irving
18:45.17
Feb 18
Parents Day Open
2.
So
Malena Larsen
20:27.58
Feb 11
CSB-SJU February Invite
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Jr
Nikaylah Woody
9.83
Feb 25
MIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:30.70
Feb 25
MIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
14:06.09
Feb 25
MIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Callie Jones
5.18m
Jan 20
Kilt Classic
Triple Jump
1.
Fr
Kiah Larson
8.37m
Feb 18
Parents Day Open
Weight Throw - 20lb
1.
Sr
Kali Kuusisto
14.92m
PR
Feb 11
CSB-SJU February Invite
*Recent improvement