Season:
2017 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
Fr
David Bryant
7.26
Feb 25
Fastrack Last Chance
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Justin Moscoe
22.67
Feb 4
Giegengack Invitational
2.
Sr
Kevin Barry
23.13
PR
Feb 4
Giegengack Invitational
3.
Fr
David Bryant
23.15
Feb 25
Fastrack Last Chance
4.
Fr
Aaron Lemma
23.70
Feb 19
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track Championships
5.
So
Alec Arena
24.33
PR
Feb 19
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track Championships
300 Meters
1.
Fr
Justin Moscoe
37.12
Dec 3
Jack Pyrah Invitational
2.
Fr
Will Davies
37.56
PR
Dec 3
Jack Pyrah Invitational
3.
Fr
Aaron Lemma
37.94
PR
Dec 3
Jack Pyrah Invitational
4.
So
Jacob Wolfe
38.22
Dec 3
Jack Pyrah Invitational
400 Meters
1.
Sr
Eddison Gulama
48.95
PR
Jan 21
Penn 8-Team Select
2.
Sr
Torey Doaty
49.03
Feb 10
Villanova Fastrack National Invite
3.
Jr
David Henderson
49.19
Jan 6
Wagner Invitational
4.
Jr
Kenny Evely
49.54
PR
Feb 4
Giegengack Invitational
5.
Jr
Barren McCoy
50.16
PR
Feb 4
Giegengack Invitational
6.
Fr
Justin Moscoe
50.55
Feb 4
Giegengack Invitational
7.
Sr
Kevin Barry
51.05
Feb 10
Villanova Fastrack National Invite
8.
Fr
Aaron Lemma
51.11
Feb 25
Fastrack Last Chance
9.
Fr
Will Davies
51.27
Jan 21
Penn 8-Team Select
10.
So
Alex Karam
53.64
PR
Feb 11
Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational
500 Meters
1.
Sr
Torey Doaty
1:03.54
Mar 5
IC4A/ECAC D1 Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Jr
Barren McCoy
1:04.46
PR
Mar 5
IC4A/ECAC D1 Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Sr
Eddison Gulama
1:04.62
Feb 4
Giegengack Invitational
4.
Jr
Kenny Evely
1:04.69
Jan 28
Penn State National
5.
Jr
Steve Thompson
1:05.28
Feb 4
Giegengack Invitational
6.
Jr
Dan Ferraiolo
1:05.45
Feb 4
Giegengack Invitational
7.
Sr
Brandon Ossont
1:05.66
PR
Feb 4
Giegengack Invitational
8.
Fr
Trae' Robinson
1:05.92
Feb 11
Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational
9.
Fr
Will Davies
1:06.18
Feb 4
Giegengack Invitational
10.
So
Alex Karam
1:09.95
PR
Jan 6
Wagner Invitational
11.
So
Alex Masgai
1:10.86
Dec 3
Jack Pyrah Invitational
800 Meters
1.
Jr
Steve Thompson
1:52.18
Jan 28
Penn State National
2.
Jr
David Garton
1:53.40
PR
Jan 21
Penn 8-Team Select
3.
So
Dylan Eddinger
1:53.88
Feb 10
Villanova Fastrack National Invite
4.
Jr
Dan Ferraiolo
1:54.43
Jan 28
Penn State National
5.
Sr
Eddison Gulama
1:54.74
Jan 28
Penn State National
6.
Sr
Jack Magee
1:54.99
Jan 21
Penn 8-Team Select
7.
Jr
Collin Crilly
1:55.40
PR
Feb 10
Villanova Fastrack National Invite
8.
Jr
Barren McCoy
1:55.66
PR
Jan 21
Penn 8-Team Select
9.
Fr
Joshua Clark
1:56.28
PR
Feb 4
Giegengack Invitational
10.
Sr
Brandon Ossont
1:56.37
PR
Jan 21
Penn 8-Team Select
11.
Fr
Zachary Michon
1:56.60
Jan 21
Penn 8-Team Select
12.
So
Rory Houston
1:57.35
Feb 4
Giegengack Invitational
13.
Fr
Colin Parker
1:58.41
Feb 25
Fastrack Last Chance
14.
Fr
Joey Angelina
1:58.63
Feb 25
Fastrack Last Chance
15.
Fr
Will Davies
1:59.84
Feb 11
Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational
16.
Fr
Trae' Robinson
1:59.86
Jan 21
Penn 8-Team Select
17.
Jr
Kenny Evely
2:00.88
Dec 3
Jack Pyrah Invitational
18.
Fr
John Walker
2:01.19
Jan 14
Angry Birds Challenge
19.
Jr
Andrew Myers
2:02.28
Jan 14
Angry Birds Challenge
20.
Fr
Harrison Morris
2:03.23
Jan 6
Wagner Invitational
21.
So
Keelan O'Reilly
2:03.52
Jan 6
Wagner Invitational
22.
Fr
Jacob Feiertag
2:03.72
PR
Feb 11
Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational
23.
Fr
Christian Roberts
2:05.04
PR
Jan 14
Angry Birds Challenge
24.
Fr
Tristen Shoemaker
2:06.24
PR
Feb 11
Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational
25.
So
Tommy Higley
2:06.94
PR
Jan 14
Angry Birds Challenge
26.
Fr
Riley Hannan
2:07.01
PR
Jan 21
Collegeville Classic
1000 Meters
1.
Jr
David Garton
2:28.37
PR
Jan 28
Penn State National
2.
Jr
Collin Crilly
2:28.74
PR
Jan 28
Penn State National
3.
Sr
Jack Magee
2:28.76
PR
Mar 5
IC4A/ECAC D1 Indoor Track & Field Championships
4.
So
Dylan Eddinger
2:29.99
Feb 19
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track Championships
5.
Fr
Zachary Michon
2:31.33
Feb 4
Giegengack Invitational
6.
So
Keelan O'Reilly
2:32.50
PR
Feb 4
Giegengack Invitational
7.
Jr
Andrew Myers
2:35.02
PR
Feb 4
Giegengack Invitational
8.
Fr
Joshua Clark
2:35.61
Feb 19
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track Championships
9.
So
Justin Branco
2:36.05
Feb 4
Giegengack Invitational
10.
Fr
Christian Roberts
2:39.66
Feb 11
Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational
11.
Fr
Harrison Morris
2:41.03
PR
Feb 11
Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational
12.
So
Brendan Thorp
3:01.02
PR
Feb 11
Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational
1 Mile
1.
Jr
David Garton
4:11.51
PR
Mar 5
IC4A/ECAC D1 Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Jr
Collin Crilly
4:12.40
Feb 4
Giegengack Invitational
3.
Fr
Zachary Michon
4:12.64
Mar 5
IC4A/ECAC D1 Indoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Fr
Joshua Clark
4:17.34
PR
Feb 10
Villanova Fastrack National Invite
5.
Jr
Steve Thompson
4:18.44
PR
Jan 21
Penn 8-Team Select
6.
So
John Podles
4:19.08
PR
Feb 4
Giegengack Invitational
7.
Fr
John Walker
4:20.22
Feb 10
Villanova Fastrack National Invite
8.
So
Will Sponaugle
4:20.78
Feb 10
Villanova Fastrack National Invite
9.
Jr
David Dorsey
4:21.74
Feb 4
Giegengack Invitational
10.
Sr
Dan Savage
4:22.30
PR
Feb 4
Giegengack Invitational
11.
So
Tommy Higley
4:23.43
PR
Feb 10
Villanova Fastrack National Invite
12.
So
Justin Branco
4:24.73
Jan 21
Penn 8-Team Select
13.
Sr
Jimmy Daniels
4:26.51
PR
Jan 14
Angry Birds Challenge
14.
So
Sean Macpherson
4:26.79
Jan 21
Penn 8-Team Select
15.
Jr
Andrew Myers
4:28.53
Feb 11
Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational
16.
So
Keelan O'Reilly
4:28.54
PR
Jan 21
Penn 8-Team Select
17.
Jr
Anthony Morelli
4:29.98
Jan 21
Penn 8-Team Select
18.
Fr
Harrison Morris
4:30.22
PR
Dec 3
Jack Pyrah Invitational
19.
Sr
John Mascioli
4:30.46
Feb 4
Giegengack Invitational
20.
So
Jack Daly
4:30.72
Jan 14
Angry Birds Challenge
21.
Sr
Evan Guerin
4:31.18
PR
Jan 21
Penn 8-Team Select
22.
Fr
Joey Angelina
4:32.15
PR
Dec 3
Jack Pyrah Invitational
23.
Fr
Christian Roberts
4:34.60
Jan 21
Penn 8-Team Select
24.
Fr
Colin Parker
4:35.66
PR
Jan 14
Angry Birds Challenge
25.
So
Sean Princivalle
4:36.25
Jan 14
Angry Birds Challenge
26.
Jr
Brendan Bilotta
4:37.83
Jan 21
Penn 8-Team Select
27.
So
Matthew Mullin-Garcia
4:38.93
PR
Feb 11
Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational
28.
Fr
Riley Hannan
4:39.47
PR
Feb 11
Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational
29.
Jr
Jake Durante-Koller
4:41.34
Feb 11
Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational
30.
Jr
Pat Quirk
4:49.63
PR
Jan 14
Angry Birds Challenge
31.
So
Cameron Flowers
4:59.12
PR
Jan 14
Angry Birds Challenge
32.
Sr
Chris Bencivengo
4:59.99
Dec 3
Jack Pyrah Invitational
33.
So
Ed Leonard
5:03.50
PR
Jan 21
Collegeville Classic
34.
So
Brendan Thorp
5:04.88
Jan 14
Angry Birds Challenge
35.
Jr
Graham Bly
5:32.42
Dec 3
Jack Pyrah Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
Sr
Jimmy Daniels
8:21.90
PR
Feb 10
Villanova Fastrack National Invite
2.
Sr
Dan Savage
8:30.47
PR
Jan 28
Penn State National
3.
So
John Podles
8:31.37
PR
Jan 21
Penn 8-Team Select
4.
Jr
David Dorsey
8:34.20
Feb 10
Villanova Fastrack National Invite
5.
So
Tommy Higley
8:40.69
Feb 4
Giegengack Invitational
6.
Sr
John Mascioli
8:42.86
Feb 25
Fastrack Last Chance
7.
Fr
Joshua Clark
8:51.23
PR
Jan 21
Penn 8-Team Select
8.
So
Sean Macpherson
8:53.09
Feb 4
Giegengack Invitational
9.
Fr
John Walker
8:56.98
Jan 21
Penn 8-Team Select
10.
Sr
Evan Guerin
8:57.83
PR
Feb 4
Giegengack Invitational
11.
Fr
Colin Gallagher
8:58.90
Feb 25
Fastrack Last Chance
12.
Jr
Anthony Morelli
8:59.30
Jan 6
Wagner Invitational
13.
So
Matthew Mullin-Garcia
9:00.11
PR
Feb 4
Giegengack Invitational
14.
Sr
Michael Cassidy
9:02.38
PR
Jan 21
Penn 8-Team Select
15.
So
Sean Princivalle
9:14.92
Dec 3
Jack Pyrah Invitational
16.
So
Ed Leonard
9:15.67
PR
Feb 11
Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational
17.
So
Jack Daly
9:19.32
Jan 6
Wagner Invitational
18.
Jr
Jake Durante-Koller
9:34.92
Jan 21
Collegeville Classic
19.
Jr
Pat Quirk
9:38.68
PR
Jan 6
Wagner Invitational
20.
So
Cameron Flowers
9:40.24
PR
Feb 11
Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational
21.
So
Brendan Thorp
9:54.50
PR
Dec 3
Jack Pyrah Invitational
22.
Sr
Chris Bencivengo
10:26.22
Jan 21
Collegeville Classic
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Jimmy Daniels
14:52.20
PR
Jan 28
Penn State National
2.
Jr
David Dorsey
15:10.43
Jan 28
Penn State National
3.
Jr
Anthony Morelli
15:25.72
Feb 4
Giegengack Invitational
4.
So
John Podles
15:41.82
Jan 28
Penn State National
5.
So
Sean Princivalle
15:44.57
PR
Feb 4
Giegengack Invitational
6.
Sr
Michael Cassidy
16:00.32
Jan 14
Angry Birds Challenge
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:13.53
Mar 5
IC4A/ECAC D1 Indoor Track & Field Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
7:40.58
Feb 19
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track Championships
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
10:03.49
Jan 28
Penn State National
High Jump
1.
So
Alec Arena
1.89m
PR
Feb 19
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track Championships
Fr
Derrick Stephenson
1.89m
PR
Dec 3
Jack Pyrah Invitational
Long Jump
1.
Fr
Eron Swan
6.51m
PR
Jan 14
Angry Birds Challenge
2.
Fr
Bruce Howard
5.79m
PR
Dec 3
Jack Pyrah Invitational
3.
So
Alec Arena
5.71m
PR
Jan 21
Collegeville Classic
Triple Jump
1.
Fr
Eron Swan
12.33m
PR
Dec 3
Jack Pyrah Invitational
2.
Sr
Prince Charles Yakubu
12.26m
Jan 14
Angry Birds Challenge
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
So
Nathaniela Bourdeau
7.69
Feb 19
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track Championships
2.
Fr
Aliyah Stokes
8.01
Jan 6
Wagner Invitational
3.
Sr
Katie Koss
8.15
PR
Feb 19
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track Championships
4.
Sr
Courtney Foster
8.31
PR
Dec 3
Jack Pyrah Invitational
5.
Fr
Samantha Spallanzani
8.36
PR
Jan 14
Angry Birds Challenge
6.
Fr
Caroline Feola
8.60
PR
Feb 4
Giegengack Invitational
7.
Jr
Aarynn Crawley
8.90
PR
Feb 11
Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Caroline Duffy
25.00
Mar 5
IC4A/ECAC D1 Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
So
Nathaniela Bourdeau
25.03
Feb 25
Fastrack Last Chance
3.
Sr
Courtney Foster
25.77
PR
Feb 4
Giegengack Invitational
4.
So
Kelly Liebl
25.84
Feb 4
Giegengack Invitational
5.
Sr
Alena Minitti
26.42
PR
Feb 4
Giegengack Invitational
6.
Fr
Aliyah Stokes
26.51
Jan 6
Wagner Invitational
7.
Sr
Katie Koss
26.63
PR
Feb 4
Giegengack Invitational
8.
So
Bridget McNierney
26.72
PR
Feb 4
Giegengack Invitational
9.
Fr
Karley Hess
26.77
PR
Feb 19
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track Championships
10.
Fr
Sophia Recchilungo
27.62
Jan 14
Angry Birds Challenge
11.
Sr
Carly Montgomery
27.70
PR
Feb 4
Giegengack Invitational
12.
Fr
Samantha Spallanzani
27.74
PR
Feb 4
Giegengack Invitational
13.
Fr
Monica Higgins
28.12
Jan 21
Collegeville Classic
14.
Jr
Rose O'Brien
28.81
Feb 11
Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational
15.
Fr
Caroline Feola
30.39
PR
Jan 14
Angry Birds Challenge
16.
Jr
Aarynn Crawley
30.96
PR
Feb 11
Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational
300 Meters
1.
Sr
Courtney Foster
41.42
PR
Dec 3
Jack Pyrah Invitational
2.
Fr
Caroline Duffy
41.74
Dec 3
Jack Pyrah Invitational
3.
Jr
Stephanie Toland
43.03
Dec 3
Jack Pyrah Invitational
4.
Fr
Tamar Bourdeau
43.23
Dec 3
Jack Pyrah Invitational
5.
Sr
Carly Montgomery
43.54
PR
Dec 3
Jack Pyrah Invitational
6.
Fr
Aliyah Stokes
43.91
PR
Dec 3
Jack Pyrah Invitational
7.
So
Bridget McNierney
44.32
Dec 3
Jack Pyrah Invitational
8.
Fr
Monica Higgins
45.20
PR
Dec 3
Jack Pyrah Invitational
9.
Fr
Samantha Spallanzani
45.87
PR
Dec 3
Jack Pyrah Invitational
10.
So
Jessica Knobloch
48.97
PR
Dec 3
Jack Pyrah Invitational
400 Meters
1.
Sr
Courtney Foster
54.96
PR
Mar 5
IC4A/ECAC D1 Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
So
Kelly Liebl
57.25
Feb 25
Fastrack Last Chance
3.
Sr
Dannah Hayward
57.37
PR
Feb 10
Villanova Fastrack National Invite
4.
Fr
Caroline Duffy
58.75
Jan 6
Wagner Invitational
5.
Sr
Alena Minitti
58.96
PR
Jan 21
Penn 8-Team Select
6.
Fr
Karley Hess
59.88
Jan 21
Penn 8-Team Select
7.
Fr
Sophia Recchilungo
1:00.11
Feb 4
Giegengack Invitational
8.
Fr
Tamar Bourdeau
1:00.30
Jan 21
Penn 8-Team Select
9.
Sr
Katie Koss
1:01.21
Jan 21
Collegeville Classic
10.
Sr
Carly Montgomery
1:01.94
PR
Feb 4
Giegengack Invitational
11.
Fr
Monica Higgins
1:02.56
Feb 4
Giegengack Invitational
12.
Jr
Alexandra Edger
1:02.83
Feb 11
Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational
13.
Fr
Maggie Maguire
1:03.06
PR
Feb 11
Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational
14.
So
Sara Rankin
1:09.54
PR
Jan 21
Collegeville Classic
15.
Sr
Katelyn Ambrose
1:09.63
PR
Jan 21
Collegeville Classic
500 Meters
1.
Sr
Dannah Hayward
1:14.78
PR
Mar 5
IC4A/ECAC D1 Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Alena Minitti
1:15.25
PR
Feb 4
Giegengack Invitational
3.
Fr
Tamar Bourdeau
1:17.92
Feb 11
Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational
4.
Jr
Stephanie Toland
1:18.02
Feb 25
Fastrack Last Chance
5.
Sr
Katie Koss
1:19.64
PR
Feb 4
Giegengack Invitational
6.
Jr
Alexandra Edger
1:20.13
PR
Feb 4
Giegengack Invitational
7.
Fr
Maggie Maguire
1:21.14
PR
Jan 6
Wagner Invitational
8.
Fr
Karley Hess
1:21.97
PR
Dec 3
Jack Pyrah Invitational
9.
Fr
Sophia Recchilungo
1:23.47
Dec 3
Jack Pyrah Invitational
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Sarah Regnault
2:17.03
PR
Jan 21
Penn 8-Team Select
2.
Jr
Cassidy Weimer
2:17.29
PR
Jan 21
Penn 8-Team Select
3.
Sr
Kiersten Moylan
2:19.17
PR
Jan 28
Penn State National
4.
Sr
Alena Minitti
2:20.08
PR
Jan 14
Angry Birds Challenge
5.
Sr
Dannah Hayward
2:20.19
PR
Jan 14
Angry Birds Challenge
6.
Fr
Michaela Urbach
2:20.48
PR
Feb 4
Giegengack Invitational
7.
So
Sara Rankin
2:24.04
Feb 25
Fastrack Last Chance
8.
So
Lucy Harmon
2:24.84
Feb 25
Fastrack Last Chance
9.
Jr
Caroline Keegan
2:26.07
Jan 6
Wagner Invitational
10.
Fr
Joanna DeSousa
2:28.07
PR
Feb 11
Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational
11.
Fr
Samantha Mayers
2:28.27
Feb 11
Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational
12.
Fr
Maggie Maguire
2:28.90
Jan 21
Collegeville Classic
13.
Sr
Katelyn Ambrose
2:32.14
PR
Jan 6
Wagner Invitational
14.
Jr
Alexandra Edger
2:32.20
PR
Jan 6
Wagner Invitational
15.
So
Elizabeth Del Rio
2:36.11
Feb 4
Giegengack Invitational
16.
So
Jessica Knobloch
2:42.24
PR
Jan 6
Wagner Invitational
1000 Meters
1.
Sr
Sarah Regnault
2:53.67
PR
Mar 5
IC4A/ECAC D1 Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Jr
Cassidy Weimer
2:56.38
PR
Feb 4
Giegengack Invitational
3.
Fr
Emily Bracken
2:56.94
Feb 4
Giegengack Invitational
4.
Jr
Caroline Keegan
3:01.16
PR
Jan 28
Penn State National
5.
So
Lucy Harmon
3:07.11
Feb 4
Giegengack Invitational
6.
Sr
Kiersten Moylan
3:09.27
PR
Dec 3
Jack Pyrah Invitational
7.
Fr
Samantha Mayers
3:16.77
PR
Feb 4
Giegengack Invitational
8.
So
Elizabeth Del Rio
3:33.38
PR
Dec 3
Jack Pyrah Invitational
1 Mile
1.
Jr
Cassidy Weimer
4:57.56
Feb 19
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track Championships
2.
Fr
Emily Bracken
5:01.21
PR
Feb 19
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track Championships
3.
Jr
Julia Jenkins
5:11.84
PR
Feb 25
Fastrack Last Chance
4.
So
Britton Gagliardi
5:14.43
Feb 4
Giegengack Invitational
5.
Jr
Caroline Keegan
5:16.66
PR
Jan 21
Penn 8-Team Select
6.
Sr
Sarah Regnault
5:17.73
PR
Jan 6
Wagner Invitational
7.
Fr
Meridith Twomey
5:19.37
PR
Jan 28
Penn State National
8.
Fr
Michaela Urbach
5:22.95
Jan 21
Penn 8-Team Select
9.
So
Lucy Harmon
5:25.79
Feb 11
Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational
10.
So
Maggie Malloy
5:28.42
PR
Feb 4
Giegengack Invitational
11.
Sr
Alexandra Fiesel
5:29.35
Feb 4
Giegengack Invitational
12.
Fr
Joanna DeSousa
5:34.57
Jan 21
Penn 8-Team Select
13.
Fr
Abigail McGann
5:37.42
PR
Jan 21
Penn 8-Team Select
14.
Fr
Rose Barrett
5:45.37
PR
Feb 11
Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational
15.
So
Elizabeth Del Rio
6:01.74
Feb 11
Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
So
Lindsey Oremus
10:12.88
Feb 10
Villanova Fastrack National Invite
2.
Jr
Julia Jenkins
10:19.26
PR
Jan 21
Penn 8-Team Select
3.
Fr
Meridith Twomey
10:36.72
PR
Jan 21
Penn 8-Team Select
4.
Sr
Alexandra Fiesel
10:40.92
PR
Jan 21
Penn 8-Team Select
5.
So
Britton Gagliardi
10:42.42
Jan 21
Penn 8-Team Select
6.
Sr
June Chiango
11:04.57
Jan 21
Penn 8-Team Select
7.
So
Maggie Malloy
11:11.66
PR
Jan 14
Angry Birds Challenge
8.
Fr
Rose Barrett
11:12.71
Jan 14
Angry Birds Challenge
9.
Fr
Abigail McGann
11:14.06
Feb 4
Giegengack Invitational
10.
So
Sara Rankin
11:24.85
Jan 6
Wagner Invitational
11.
So
Elaine Estes
11:25.75
Jan 14
Angry Birds Challenge
12.
So
Erin McGuire
12:37.22
Feb 11
Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Alexandra Fiesel
18:05.36
PR
Jan 28
Penn State National
2.
Sr
June Chiango
18:47.57
Feb 19
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track Championships
3.
So
Britton Gagliardi
18:47.93
Jan 28
Penn State National
4.
Fr
Rose Barrett
19:18.95
Feb 4
Giegengack Invitational
5.
So
Elaine Estes
19:50.01
Feb 4
Giegengack Invitational
6.
So
Erin McGuire
21:11.16
Jan 14
Angry Birds Challenge
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
So
Bridget McNierney
9.28
PR
Feb 19
Atlantic 10 Indoor Track Championships
2.
Jr
Claudine Andre
9.33
Dec 3
Jack Pyrah Invitational
3.
Jr
Stephanie Toland
9.49
Jan 21
Penn 8-Team Select
4.
Sr
Emely Ramirez
9.54
PR
Jan 6
Wagner Invitational
5.
Fr
Emily Clayton
9.64
Jan 21
Collegeville Classic
6.
Fr
Tamar Bourdeau
9.76
PR
Dec 3
Jack Pyrah Invitational
7.
So
Jessica Knobloch
12.28
PR
Jan 14
Angry Birds Challenge
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:47.87
Mar 5
IC4A/ECAC D1 Indoor Track & Field Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
9:10.38
Feb 25
Fastrack Last Chance
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
11:42.58
Mar 5
IC4A/ECAC D1 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Fr
Emily Clayton
8.83m
Jan 21
Collegeville Classic
2.
So
Jessica Knobloch
6.55m
PR
Dec 3
Jack Pyrah Invitational
High Jump
1.
Jr
Claudine Andre
1.70m
Jan 6
Wagner Invitational
Sr
Emely Ramirez
1.70m
PR
Jan 28
Penn State National
3.
Fr
Emily Clayton
1.50m
Jan 6
Wagner Invitational
Sr
Katie Gross
1.50m
PR
Feb 4
Giegengack Invitational
5.
So
Jessica Knobloch
1.45m
PR
Dec 3
Jack Pyrah Invitational
Long Jump
1.
Jr
Claudine Andre
5.31m
Dec 3
Jack Pyrah Invitational
2.
So
Bridget McNierney
5.26m
PR
Feb 10
Villanova Fastrack National Invite
3.
Jr
Aarynn Crawley
4.63m
Jan 14
Angry Birds Challenge
4.
Fr
Emily Clayton
4.44m
Jan 21
Collegeville Classic
Fr
Caroline Feola
4.44m
Jan 21
Collegeville Classic
6.
So
Jessica Knobloch
4.21m
PR
Jan 14
Angry Birds Challenge
Triple Jump
1.
Jr
Aarynn Crawley
9.64m
PR
Feb 11
Monmouth Winter Collegiate Invitational
*Recent improvement